Armada Park Relay External Results
Plymouth
16 Feb 14

"Mixed" category runners shown as male as no indication of gender in results and as only initial given for firstname no way to work it out.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
2.5ML L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:47Michael Wilsmore SENMBristol & West/Plymouth Uni/Tamar  
213:19Phillip Benson U23MHarrow/Plymouth Uni/City of Plymouth  
313:21Steve Wilsmore SENMTamar/Royal Navy  
413:25Henry Irvine U23MTorbay  
513:28Anthony Hatchard V35MExmouth  
613:36James Blackford U17MCity of Plymouth/Armada  
713:38Thomas Humphrey SENMPlymouth TC/Hayle/Plymouth H  
814:40P WainmanSENMRidgeway Tyres  
914:50Matthew Brown SENMErme Valley  
1015:11Hannah Blair U23WTorrington/Plymouth Uni  
1115:15Catherine Newman V50WExmouth  
1215:18C PuertasV40MOAP's  
1315:34Kevin Fine SENMTorbay  
1415:37Owen Parkin U17MErme Valley  
1515:38Simon Franklin Swift V45MErme Valley  
1615:42R Platten-HigginsSENMThe Two Musketeers  
1715:59Jane Allison V40WPlymouth H/MudCrew  
1816:04Fergus Walker SENMInstinctive Sports  
1916:08Alex Jack V35MPlymouth Coasters  
2016:19Stephen Lofthouse V45MTorbay  
2116:23Sarah Hirons SENWErme Valley  
2216:26Russell Mogridge V50MErme Valley  
2316:28Adam Batt U17MTeignbridge  
2416:54Jobie Sheppard U13MErme Valley  
2516:54Wendy Urban V50WTorbay  
2616:57S JeffriesSENMDuffers  
2717:01Oakley James U13MTorbay  
2817:02Stephen Wilbraham V45MTorbay  
2917:10Peter May V35MTamar  
3017:14Andrew Place SENMInstinctive Sports  
3117:31C CoburnSENMCaradon Non Running Club  
3217:48Peter Bazley V55MTavistock  
3317:48James Payne SENMRoman Gladiators  
3417:52Rhiannon Halliday SENWTamar  
3517:57V LimSENMUPAC  
3617:59L CoombesSENWPlymouth Harriers  
3717:59B TarrantSENMPlymouth Musketeers  
3818:40G PopeSENMPlymstockRR-Never Too Old  
3918:56T NelderSENMGelder  
4019:01S JagoSENMLR1  
4119:35Sharon Lang V35WPlymouth Musketeers  
4220:09R ShaddickSENMPair of Odd Couples  
4320:29S ConwaySENMLR2  
4420:50Steve Merry V60MExmouth  
4521:12Katy Mogridge V50WErme Valley  
4623:07M JacksonV35WPlymouth Coasters 'A'  
4724:07L ArtinkSENMPlymouth Coasters 'B'  
4826:08A BowersSENM3 Wrens & a Civvie  
2.5ML L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:18Alex Lockett SENMCity of Plymouth/Royal Navy  
213:53S HallV40MOAP's  
313:56S ParkerSENMUPAC  
413:57Martin Breslan V35MTorbay/Newton Abbot  
513:57Adam Miller V35MExmouth  
614:00Peter Waumsley V40MTamar/Royal Navy/South West Vets  
714:50C CutcilffeSENMEVH  
815:24Poppy Tank U17WCity of Plymouth/Armada  
1015:39Jake Thorn SENMTorbay  
915:39Justin Smith V35MPlymouth H  
1115:57J HannahSENMRidgeway Tyres  
1216:12Andrew Meredith U23MPlymouth Uni  
1316:26Mike Saunders SENMPlymouth Musketeers  
1416:34J HowellSENMCaradon Non Running Club  
1516:38Stuart Sweatman V40MTorbay  
1616:50T BesfordU20MTeignbridge Trotters Juniors  
1716:53Joseph Battershill U15MErme Valley  
1816:54Nik Sheppard V40MErme Valley  
1917:06D MorganSENMUPAC  
2017:09A GengeSENMGelder  
2117:09Michael Cork V55MPlymouth Coasters  
2217:25Alicia Regan SENWCornwall AC  
2317:27D BarrettSENMDuffers  
2417:35Matthew Golding V35MCity of Plymouth  
2517:41Gary Allbutt V45MInstinctive Sports  
2617:54Neil Moffatt V50MErme Valley  
2718:00Fiona Phelps V45WTamar  
2818:12S JackmanSENWExmouth Harriers  
2918:12Paul Waldron V45MTavistock  
3018:38Mark Peckings SENMRoman Gladiators  
3118:38R MatthewsV40MTorbay AC  
3218:50A AllenSENMLR1  
3318:57D MathamsSENMInstinctive Z  
3419:06M BurkeV35WPlymouth Harriers  
3519:13Dave Reed V45MUnattached  
3619:27Phil Bater V60MExmouth  
3719:33Devon Graham U13MErme Valley  
3819:41Jake Harker U13MTorbay  
3919:45Linda Bracher V45WErme Valley  
4020:08N StanburySENWTorbay AC  
4120:18S KinskiSENM3 Wrens & a Civvie  
4221:04L BowdenV35WEVH  
4321:49L KingV35WMuskie Madams  
4422:37B ShortSENMPlymstockRR-Never Too Old  
4522:38M ShaddickSENMPair of Odd Couples  
4623:34S BaysSENMPlymouth Coasters 'B'  
4725:48Lorna Bays V50WPlymouth Coasters  
4826:12H FrenchSENMPlymouth Musketeers  
2.5ML L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:08Michael Robinson SENMTamar/Exeter Uni  
213:17Lee Turner V35MTorbay  
313:50Chris Sabine V40MTamar  
414:16Tom Blackford U15MCity of Plymouth/Armada  
514:24W MasseySENMUPAC  
614:30Marc Cox SENMExmouth  
714:37Neil Holmes V45MErme Valley  
815:00Graham Bale V45MPlymstock RR  
915:08A Peyton JonesSENMPlymouth Harriers  
1015:09S ChildsV40MOAP's  
1115:10Andrew Trigg V50MErme Valley  
1215:13Nathan Brown U15MErme Valley  
1315:25Alan Hoskin V35MErme Valley  
1415:48Jason Hingley V35MTamar  
1516:00A ThorneSENWEVH  
1616:04John Childs V35MTorbay  
1716:10R Platten-HigginsSENMThe Two Musketeers  
1816:13Jamie Barnett U17MTeignbridge  
1916:21M PotterSENMRidgeway Tyres  
2016:43L GengeSENMGelder  
2116:50Anthony Christian Raine V40MTorbay/Newton Abbot  
2217:16David Appleton V40MInstinctive Sports  
2317:49Dave Eveleigh V60MExmouth  
2417:50J BellamySENMCaradon Non Running Club  
2517:54K PillageSENWCOPAC Ladies  
2618:04Ben Nicholson SENMTamar  
2718:05Louise Gregg V40WTamar  
2818:39Peter Bazley V55MTavistock  
2918:47Fred Jenkins V50MInstinctive Sports  
3019:04Lisa Hatchard V40WExmouth  
3119:27Emma Gilboy V35WTorbay  
3219:30Tim Saunders U13MErme Valley  
3319:32A BurgoyneSENMLR2  
3419:38H PaulSENMUPAC  
3519:40Duncan Ross V35MPlymouth Coasters  
3619:53R TarrentSENMPlymouth Musketeers  
3720:18B TurnerSENMLR1  
3820:32L TremainSENM3 Wrens & a Civvie  
3920:48Samantha Perry V45WErme Valley  
4020:51E ForsterV35WMuskie Madams  
4121:10J WilliamsSENWPlymouth Harriers  
4221:10N HayesV40MTorbay AC  
4321:36M OstleV35WPlymouth Harriers  
4421:41Jasmine Sweatman U13WTorbay  
4522:10J TaylorSENMRoman Gladiators  
4623:11J JeffordSENMPair of Odd Couples  
4723:19K MoodySENMPlymouth Coasters 'B'  
4823:55Joanne Bridge V40WPlymouth Coasters  
2.5ML L4
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:39Berihu Tesfay U23MExmouth/Ethiopia  
213:07Gwylym Gibson SENMExeter  
313:27Allister Bristow V40MErme Valley  
413:30Arran Tocknell SENMTorbay  
513:33Neal Russell U23MTamar  
613:34Jack Bourne U23MSouth London/Plymouth Uni/City of Plymouth  
713:38William Battershill U17MErme Valley  
814:06Matthew Bradley SENMCity of Plymouth  
914:44A RyderSENMPair of Odd Couples  
1014:51Kieran Crewes U17MTeignbridge  
1115:05A LandricombeSENMRidgeway Tyres  
1215:20Victoria Weir U17WCity of Plymouth  
1315:21J GillSENMUPAC  
1415:34A BaileySENMCaradon Non Running Club  
1515:39Graham Bale V45MPlymstock RR  
1615:55Owen Parkin U17MErme Valley  
1716:02James Spencer SENMRoman Gladiators  
1816:07Thomas Pitcher SENMTamar  
1916:14M BirdV40MOAP's  
2016:24Joseph Perry U13MErme Valley  
2116:31Fergus Walker SENMInstinctive Sports  
2216:33Jane Allison V40WPlymouth H/MudCrew  
2316:34R NelderSENMGelder  
2416:39Jaine Swift V45WErme Valley  
2517:00Matt Day V40MTorbay  
2617:03Mike Saunders SENMPlymouth Musketeers  
2717:17Rebecca Ezra U23WTamar  
2817:21Malcolm Moody V55MPlymouth Coasters  
2917:26Colin Bunting V45MTamar  
3017:41Ken Summers V60MErme Valley  
3117:43Andrew Place SENMInstinctive Sports  
3217:44Lynsey Williams V45WPlymouth H  
3317:52Tim Peters V40MTorbay  
3417:57Steven Laity SENMPlymouth H  
3518:14M WebberU15MTorbay AC Juniors  
3618:19Paul Waldron V45MTavistock  
3718:22Carly Miller SENWExmouth  
3819:14Jonathan Cowling SENMTorbay  
3919:16H SchmittSENMPlymouth Musketeers  
4019:29N StanburySENWTorbay AC  
4119:33Nigel Dupain V60MExmouth  
4219:57J ShackelSENMLR1  
4320:14Linda Bracher V45WErme Valley  
4420:24S AdamsV35WMuskie Madams  
4520:53J BrodieSENM3 Wrens & a Civvie  
4621:53Andrew Proudfoot V50MPlymouth Coasters  
4723:16J EllisSENMLR2  
4824:22Julia Proudfoot V50WPlymouth Coasters