Newtown Neil Howells Memorial 4.5 External Results
Newtown
15 Aug 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
4.5MMT
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
127:23Dominic Jones SENMShropshire Shufflers31.9 
227:59Jamie Loxam V35MStockport4.1 
329:42Roland Stafford V40MMaldwyn15.1 
429:56Tom Roo SENMMercia Fell17.6 
529:58Virgil Barton V40MMercia Fell4.8 
630:29Ian Lowe V40MOswestry11.2 
730:34Mel Price V40WMercia Fell6.0 
830:36Edward Davies V55MMaldwyn10.0 
930:45Alex KendallSENM   
1030:54Todd Langley-Tanner U17MLudlow41.5 
1131:01Martin Richard James Copus SENMMaldwyn5.1 
1231:40Darren Jarman V35MShrewsbury Triathlon7.2 
1332:15Harvey Morgan V50MOswestry13.8 
1432:18Mark Andrew Jones V45MUnattached18.2 
1532:24Ian Ellis V35MMercia Fell34.7 
1632:32Alan BatesonV35M   
1732:35Nicola Davies SENWShropshire Shufflers7.9 
1832:42Glyn Fletcher V50MMaldwyn8.5 
1932:50Haydn Jones V50MShrewsbury6.8 
2033:28Marcus SheppardU20M   
2133:30Stephen Roberts V60MOswestry8.3 
2233:49Lee Williams V40MOswestry43.6 
2334:10Kevin Owen V40MMaldwyn38.7 
2434:38Catherine Voyce V35WShropshire Shufflers10.9 
2534:41David Steer V45MMaldwyn50.5 
2634:50Graham Spencer V60MMercia Fell44.5 
2735:04Sian Powell U20WAmazing Feet8.2 
2835:11Penny TannerSENW   
2935:17Stephen Bajic V55MTelford H18.2 
3035:49Jacqui Loxam V35WMaldwyn13.1 
3135:52Chad DaviesSENM   
3235:59Nathan HughesU20MForden  
3336:17Dan GeorgeSENMMaldwyn Harriers  
3436:18Alice Walton U13WShrewsbury48.5 
3536:25Ed GoldsmithSENM   
3636:26Jon DickinsonV35M   
3736:27Jason GittinsV50M   
3836:54Holly ArmstrongSENW   
3936:56Graeme Stringer V45MMeirionnydd26.9 
4036:57Matthew RogersV45M   
4137:10Rhys JenkinsSENM   
4237:16David Johnson U23MMaldwyn43.6 
4337:19Owen RandellU20M   
4437:22Megan Randell U15WMaldwyn40.0 
4537:28James WatkinsSENMForden  
4638:07Steve AthertonV55MAmbleside  
4738:23Rebecca NewtonSENWAmbleside  
4838:32Jodie TannerSENW   
4938:44Christopher D Copus V60MMaldwyn16.1 
5039:00Jamie Dumayne U23MMaldwyn31.2 
5139:02Tracy BiggsV40W   
5239:03Ifan Jones V45MMaldwyn10.1 
5339:05Hanna Owen U20WMaldwyn47.7 
5439:14Rachel Butler V50WMaldwyn17.4 
5539:21Carrie VaughanSENW   
5639:28Claire Abel V35WMaldwyn13.5 
5739:49Clive EvansV65MAberystwyth AC  
5839:58Reece Moles U23MMaldwyn23.5 
5940:13Alun RobertsV55M   
6040:44Rose Thomas V60WRhayader17.2 
6140:47Sarah Williams U17WMaldwyn46.6 
6240:51Philip RobertsSENMForden  
6341:27Emma Serjeant SENWHolmfirth29.3 
6441:45Reanne AthertonSENWAmbleside  
6541:55David Manuel V40MMaldwyn8.0 
6641:56Jacqui MellorV40W   
6742:24Rachel Williams SENWMaldwyn18.6 
6842:33Caitlin ThomasU20WMaldwyn Harriers  
6942:35Naomi GeorgeSENW   
7043:02Joseph IbisonV35M   
7143:16Michelle BatesonSENW   
7243:47Sharon Lloyd V45WMaldwyn21.0 
7344:34Tanya WeaverV35W   
7444:50Kati VartyV35W   
7545:08Ray Sharratt V70MRhayader18.1 
7645:27Jill Hillman V55WMaldwyn20.9 
7745:30Kirsty Jones SENWMaldwyn52.8 
7845:31Georgina Fletcher V50WMaldwyn20.8 
7945:53Jacqueline Lloyd V60WMaldwyn36.0 
8047:57Hannah EdwardsSENWShropshire Shuflers  
8149:19Diane Jones V45WMaldwyn24.4 
8249:47Susan Carroll V50WMaldwyn29.2 
8351:21Michelle Beeson V45WMaldwyn32.2 
8453:58David SaxonSENMForden  
8553:59Mark BloomSENMForden  
8654:35Jess SimsSENW   
8754:35Louise VavereSENW   
8876:00Kathy Ling V70WWrekin50.7 
8976:00Caroline Orrells V55WMaldwyn26.9