Oxfordshire Schools' Championships External Results
Radley
28 Jan 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC U20M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
1NTChristian Von Eitzen U17MVale of Aylesbury/Germany-4.2 
2NTNathan Meredith U20MReading AC36.9 
3NTMatthieu Marshall U20MOxford City-1.7 
4NTJames Currah U17MWitney16.4 
5NTTeddy Curtis U17MOxfordshire Schs34.8 
6NTA GatenbyU20MOxfordshire  
7NTHenry Hart U17MRadley-2.1 
8NTChris Hewitt U20MRadley28.5 
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
1NTNat Jones U17MOxford City24.2 
2NTMichael Fabes U17MAbingdon9.4 
3NTBen Claridge U17MWhite Horse-0.3 
4NTDominic Dyer U15MSt. Edwards Sch Oxford34.4 
5NTLuke Sherlock U17MBanbury7.0 
6NTIvo Brown U15MOxfordshire Schs20.2 
7NTF LockU17MOxfordshire  
8NTRupert Singfield U17MGoring & Wallingford43.5 
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
1NTWill Crisp U15MSwindon0.6 
2NTNick Wiltshire U13MAbingdon/Reading AC11.1 
3NTJoseph Innes U15MAbingdon41.8 
4NTHarry Roe U13MReading AC16.5 
5NTIsaac Bourne U15MAbingdon50.1 
6NTGeorge Meyer U15MWitney44.3 
7NTA GreigU15MOxfordshire  
8NTArchie Scott U15MRadley33.3 
ZXC U20W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
1NTBeth Hawtin U17WOxford City43.7 
2NTEmma Slevin U17WStratford-upon-Avon/Richmond Uni/United States31.1 
3NTJosephine Harrison U17WWhite Horse22.9 
4NTNatasha Harris-White U20WReading AC44.4 
5NTL MerringtonU20WOxfordshire  
6NTI Ross SkinnerU20WOxfordshire  
7NTA WickhamU20WOxfordshire  
8NTE LloydU20WOxfordshire  
ZXC U17W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
1NTFiona Bunn U15WAbingdon3.5 
2NTMegan Humphreys U17WOxford City22.8 
3NTStorm Sunderland U17WOxford City/St. Edwards Sch Oxford33.1 
4NTFlora Insley U15WRadley43.4 
5NTMarnie Wilson U17WOxford City46.3 
6NTCiara Huxley U15WOxford City24.4 
7NTLois Meredith U17WReading AC35.9 
8NTIsabelle Rayner U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.6 
ZXC U15W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
1NTChloe Ridewood U15WOxford City4.9 
2NTNancie Bowley U13WReading AC6.7 
3NTEmily Thompson U15WBanbury-0.4 
4NTRose Lord U15WBanbury28.3 
5NTYasmin Bartlett U13WReading AC37.8 
6NTJessica O'Connor U13WOxford City37.4 
7NTE PotterU15WOxfordshire  
8NTGeorgia Pennington U15WAbingdon22.1