Havant parkrun # 85 External Results
Havant
25 Jan 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:57   Matthew Smith  U18MCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth TC17:2817:283.1 
219:04   Daniel Bailey  S20MVictory17:5817:303.1 
319:19   Paul Mitchinson  S30MVictory/Havant17:2416:460.2 
419:38   Richard Bailey  V45MPortsmouth JC18:0018:008.8 
519:58   Damon Howard  SENMCity of Portsmouth19:4117:344.2 
620:18   Julian Middlewick  V40MUnattached19:0018:158.7 
720:32   Ian Linsley SBV40MUnattached19:5119:518.9 
820:37   Jackie Lloyd PBV40WUnattached/Victory19:3119:319.2 
920:54   Spencer Hagedorn U20MUnattached    
1020:59   Tom Swift SBV35MUnattached19:5718:587.7 
1121:09   Richard Turner SBV45MVictory20:0119:285.3 
1221:20   Al Moutray SBV45MUnattached19:4618:565.6 
1321:30   Connor Vallor  U18MHavant21:2621:2636.0 
1421:34   Dale Western SBV40MHavant21:3420:449.4 
1521:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1621:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1721:50   Miles Goble V40MUnattached    
1822:06   Matthew Lovesey  S25MLordshill20:4719:216.4 
1922:07   Matthew Abbott SBU18MStubbington Green22:0721:0036.0 
2022:09   Darren Butwell SBV45MDenmead22:0321:3617.3 
2122:37   Josh Fawcett SBU11MCity of Portsmouth21:1120:267.9 
2222:38   Gareth Howard S30MUnattached    
2322:44   Helen Lockyer SBV45WCity of Portsmouth21:5921:3819.5 
2422:53   Oliver Brotherton V40MFareham Crusaders    
2523:03   John Brimecome  V40MCity of Portsmouth19:2417:435.5 
2623:05   Martin Shaw  V35MDenmead21:3020:3612.0 
2723:06   Alexander Hall V40MUnattached    
2823:16   Anita Crawley SBV45WDenmead22:4622:1617.6 
2923:18   Tom Morton  V35MUnattached20:2019:4214.2 
3023:32   Michael Fearon  V55MUnattached22:0222:0211.4 
3123:34   Jo Gilholm  V40WVictory21:5721:209.1 
3223:39   Andrew Richardson S25MUnattached    
3323:43   John Cole  V45MUnattached22:4122:1513.1 
3423:47   Peter Newman V55MUnattached    
3524:02   Benjamin Scott S25MCake Club    
3624:06   Peter West SBV55MUnattached22:5822:5817.0 
3724:07   Daniel Bye SBSENMUnattached21:5320:228.5 
3824:16   Matthew Copeland  V50MUnknown/Unattached22:2822:2818.5 
3924:18   Phillip Western SBV65MHavant23:0222:3819.9 
4024:22   Dylan Kibler V35MUnattached    
4124:24   Philip Carr  V35MUnattached22:2120:5911.6 
4224:26   David Wood S30MUnattached    
4324:33   Gary Mccawley SBV45MDenmead24:1123:0713.6 
4424:41   Trevor Stephens  V40MUnattached22:3722:3715.3 
4524:45   Paul Barker  V40MChichester22:5122:4619.3 
4624:50   Emerson Potter V35MVictory AC    
4724:52   Simon Hagan SBV45MUnattached23:3823:2612.3 
4824:52   Darren Corps V45MUnattached    
4924:53   Jane West V50WUnattached    
5024:55   Laura Hagedorn U20WUnattached    
5124:59   Bull Head Makenzie S25MUnattached    
5225:02   Michelle Huggins S30WUnattached    
5325:02   Roshan Sahota U15MUnattached    
5425:03   Archie Lyne PBU11MChichester23:3823:3829.2 
5525:14   John Marenghi SBV50MVictory22:3521:1211.2 
5625:43   Mark Allen  S30MOrpington21:2518:596.2 
5725:56   Joanne Richardson S20WUnattached    
5826:04   John Goff V40MUnattached    
5926:05   Andrew James SBSENMUnattached22:3122:1110.1 
6026:07   Robert Alexander Hall  SENMUnattached22:5522:1724.1 
6126:13   Peter Row V50MUnattached    
6226:22   David Hackett PBV40MUnattached23:5723:2512.9 
6326:25   Ollie Hinton S30MUnattached    
6426:29   Colin Gyue  V50MUnattached25:2124:4919.7 
6526:30   David McClean V45MUnattached    
6626:42   Tim Wilkinson V45MUnattached    
6726:43   Mark Carpenter V35MCake Club    
6826:45   Jason Horton  V40MVictory25:5924:5224.8 
6926:50   Adrian Redding V50MUnattached    
7026:54   Andy Lyne V40MUnattached    
7126:55   Samuel Fabre De La Grange U15MUnattached    
7227:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7327:07   Anna Fawcett V40WUnattached    
7427:13   Rebecca Polhill S30WUnattached    
7527:17   Nicki Turner V45WUnattached    
7627:21   Ian Baker V40MUnattached    
7727:27   Bill Farnham SBV70MPortsmouth TC26:2426:2429.8 
7828:00   Sharon North  V40WDenmead26:4026:4027.5 
7928:00   Trevor Holloway  V50MDenmead21:4821:4715.1 
8028:25   Lesley Quiney V45WUnattached    
8128:35   Colin Uwins PBV55MUnattached25:5225:2417.7 
8228:37   Peter Bone  V55MVictory25:2525:2522.7 
8328:41   Anita Huddleston SBV45WVictory28:0325:4636.0 
8428:43   Austin Gray  V35MFetch Everyone19:4619:4610.9 
8528:58   Fraser Lyne U15MUnattached    
8628:59   Leonie Tewkesbury PBU11WCity of Portsmouth26:2025:0830.8 
8729:05   Iain Beaton V40MUnattached    
8829:05   James Beaton U15MUnattached    
8929:08   Pippy Dickin U15WHavant AC    
9029:11   Russell Simcock V45MUnattached    
9129:15   Alex Hancock  U11MUnattached25:5623:1618.8 
9229:16   Dan Stephens SBU11MUnattached27:2521:3911.0 
9329:16   Mark Hancock  V40MUnattached23:2022:4612.4 
9429:18   Cathy Row SBV45WHavant27:3026:3918.7 
9529:30   Victor Tewkesbury PBS30MUnattached22:3422:3430.8 
9629:36   Steve Barker V45MUnattached    
9729:45   Alexander Booth V40MUnattached    
9829:46   Ian Briffett V50MUnattached    
9929:49   Alexander Cole U15MUnattached    
10030:07   Kirsty Merrick S20WUnattached    
10130:07   Becky Shephard S20WUnattached    
10230:28   Helen Smith SBV55WVictory30:1528:3636.0 
10330:41   Angela Williams V50WUnattached    
10431:06   Lorna Hazell V40WUnattached    
10531:06   Leni Cole U15WUnattached    
10631:07   Karen Cole V35WUnattached    
10731:12   Louise Lovesey  S25WUnattached28:4926:5018.6 
10831:14   William Slade U15MUnattached    
10931:35   Jacob Philip Carr U15MUnattached    
11031:39   Joanna Bell V40WUnattached    
11131:40   Melvyn Cooper V50MUnattached    
11231:42   Emily Mann V35WUnattached    
11331:52   Tony Liddell  V35MUnattached24:3824:3819.8 
11432:02   Sarah-Jane Lewis S30WNHS Couch to 5k    
11532:03   Parveen Takhar Sahota V45WUnattached    
11632:05   Paula Benitez S25WUnattached    
11732:07   Nicola Clare Stott SBV45WVictory28:1227:5323.7 
11832:16   Adriana Nu´┐Żez Ferreiro S25WUnattached    
11932:25   Louise Gilpin V35WUnattached    
12032:29   Jason Wilding SBV35MHardley25:3225:3236.0 
12132:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12233:01   Michael John Shaw V35MUnattached    
12333:04   James Shaul U15MUnattached    
12433:05   Shane Powell V35MCake Club    
12533:05   Adam Shaul V40MUnattached    
12633:06   Karen Jeffries  V50WDenmead29:5229:5236.0 
12733:33   Linda Coffin V55WUnattached    
12833:37   Carolyn Coleby V50WUnattached    
12933:41   Bridget Main SBV45WVictory30:5230:3628.3 
13033:42   Bryony Mitchinson  U15WHavant29:2529:1036.0 
13133:46   Elliott Bray S25MUnattached    
13233:49   Julie Collins V35WCake Club    
13334:01   Shane Lewis  V45MUnattached23:1723:0820.0 
13434:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13534:10   Jazmyne Brown U15WUnattached    
13634:11   Denyse King SBV45WVegan30:0830:0829.0 
13734:15   Roger Eglin V50MUnattached    
13834:19   Amanda Coker V45WUnattached    
13934:21   Lizzie Dickin V45WUnattached    
14034:22   Hollie Bucknole U15WUnattached    
14134:25   Cathy Beresford  V45WVictory29:3429:3430.5 
14234:32   Ronin Gillespie-Griffiths U15MCake Club    
14334:34   Kirsty Young S25WUnattached    
14434:37   Karen Taylor V35WUnattached    
14535:05   Iain Gillespie V40MUnattached    
14635:14   Robin Hall V35WUnattached    
14735:24   Raman Sangha PBV60WVictory33:3030:0428.5 
14835:31   Marie Mitchinson PBS25WVictory32:5228:5326.6 
14935:33   Brendan O'Connor V70MUnattached    
15035:36   Tricia Farnham V60WPortsmouth Triathletes    
15135:51   Kaylam Taylor U20MUnattached    
15235:57   Mary Short SBV50WVictory32:2932:2932.6 
15336:24   Reginald George Albert Bailey V75MCity of Portsmouth AC    
15436:30   Amalia Gomez Lopez V35WUnattached    
15536:44   Alan Morgan V40MUnattached    
15636:50   Joanne Lea PBV40WVictory32:1532:1533.1 
15737:13   Edwin Wright V55MUnattached    
15837:17   Lizzy Gradidge V50WUnattached    
15937:29   Lee Pickup S30MUnattached    
16037:32   Priya Sahota U15WUnattached    
16137:32   Paul Sahota  V45MFetch Everyone27:1923:0817.2 
16237:45   Matthew Haynes U15MUnattached    
16337:46   Colin Haynes  V45MDenmead23:0022:1515.6 
16437:48   Shaun Holbrook V50MUnattached    
16538:01   Lucy Eglin U15WUnattached    
16638:02   Clara Barefoot U15WUnattached    
16738:05   Tania Lee SBV45WVictory35:2833:2236.0 
16838:15   Clare Eglin  V40WVictory26:3026:0021.4 
16938:22   Adam Smith U20MUnattached    
17038:23   Mark Smith V50MUnattached    
17138:47   Julia Copeland V50WChichester Runners & AC    
17238:54   Bethany Hall U15WUnattached    
17339:07   Kelly Pickup S25WUnattached    
17439:15   Yvonne Hawley  V35WVictory33:5332:5334.1 
17540:00   Matthew Collins  S25MEastleigh RC28:0026:0330.1 
17641:00   Joanne Pascoe V45WUnattached    
17743:10   Joanne Brown V50WChichester Runners & AC    
17844:40   Daisy Hazell U15WUnattached    
17945:28   Francisco Booth U15MUnattached    
18045:49   Domino Booth U15WUnattached    
18146:27   Karen Griffiths V40WCake Club    
18248:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18348:05   Mike Brindley V35MUnattached    
1841:02:38   Simon Comley V40MCake Club    
1851:02:39   Charlotte Comley V40WCake Club    
1861:02:40   Clare Van Den Bos  V35WStubbington Green37:3324:5236.0