ESAA English Schools' Championships External Results
Birmingham
11-12 Jul 14

To see full results click here
800 1500 3000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M h1 (11 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.32Sean Molloy  U20MTonbridge1:49.961:47.76-4.8 
21:56.01Rhys Lewis  U20MLuton1:52.241:52.2419.2 
31:56.53Andrew Smith  U20MPudsey & Bramley1:53.331:49.28-4.2 
41:57.79Matthew Harris  U20MRossendale1:54.451:52.12-1.5 
51:57.92Jeremy Barnes  U20MCoventry1:52.281:51.425.4 
61:58.76Matthew Wigelsworth  U20MWarrington AC1:54.671:50.02-4.4 
72:00.39Cameron McKie  U20MWest Suffolk1:55.611:54.125.1 
800 U20M h2 (11 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.92Spencer Thomas  U20MBrighton Phoenix1:50.801:46.08-5.0 
21:55.42Daniel Wallis  U20MGuildford & Godalming1:52.311:51.89-2.3 
31:55.83Timothy Cobden  U20MCambridge & Coleridge1:52.591:52.5918.0 
41:56.86Nick Armstrong  U20MBexley1:53.671:51.47-1.4 
51:57.00Daniel Neal  U20MPreston1:54.511:53.65-0.5 
61:58.48George Chapman  U20MTeam Bath1:54.561:54.5629.1 
71:59.64Josh Burrows  U20MTelford AC1:56.591:56.5922.6 
82:01.25Jerome Castelow  U20MHalifax1:56.001:56.0023.5 
800 U20M h3 (11 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.45Christian Von Eitzen  U20MVale of Aylesbury/Germany1:50.171:46.88-3.3 
21:53.71Dominic Chambers  U20MDerby1:51.371:51.3721.1 
31:53.73Joseph O'Hara  U20MBexley1:50.721:48.88-0.8 
41:53.95Ben Rochford  U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col1:51.751:49.66-2.0 
51:54.06Sam Nicholson  U20MSeaton/Team North Cumbria1:53.71:53.721.6 
61:54.65Lewis Hayes  U20MKettering1:53.31:53.328.3 
71:57.29Charlie Baldwin  U20MWorthing1:55.051:51.70-0.9 
81:58.40Jonathan Currie  U20MTynedale1:54.971:52.777.6 
800 U20M h4 (11 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.37Louis Rawlings  U20MCambridge & Coleridge/France1:50.721:50.729.2 
21:53.46Max Wharton  U20MHalifax/Calder Valley1:51.101:48.61-4.7 
31:53.60Scott Greeves  U20MCity of Norwich1:53.111:51.49-1.7 
41:54.02Adam Wright PBU20MRugby & Northampton1:54.021:50.12-4.4 
51:54.17Patrick Taylor SBU20MVale of Aylesbury1:54.171:49.86-2.8 
61:56.29Sebastian Anthony  U20MWest Suffolk1:53.161:49.10-3.9 
71:57.34James Salisbury  U20MPreston1:55.681:55.6824.7 
81:59.60Ciaran Cooper  U20MSwindon1:52.881:51.8410.6 
800 U20M s1 (11 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.07Sean Molloy  U20MTonbridge1:49.961:47.76-4.8 
21:53.24Louis Rawlings  U20MCambridge & Coleridge/France1:50.721:50.729.2 
31:53.28Rhys Lewis  U20MLuton1:52.241:52.2419.2 
41:53.43Max Wharton  U20MHalifax/Calder Valley1:51.101:48.61-4.7 
51:53.79Scott Greeves  U20MCity of Norwich1:53.111:51.49-1.7 
61:54.32Ben Rochford  U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col1:51.751:49.66-2.0 
71:54.92Patrick Taylor  U20MVale of Aylesbury1:54.171:49.86-2.8 
82:00.15Timothy Cobden  U20MCambridge & Coleridge1:52.591:52.5918.0 
800 U20M s2 (11 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.47Spencer Thomas  U20MBrighton Phoenix1:50.801:46.08-5.0 
21:53.70Christian Von Eitzen  U20MVale of Aylesbury/Germany1:50.171:46.88-3.3 
31:53.86Daniel Wallis  U20MGuildford & Godalming1:52.311:51.89-2.3 
41:54.05Dominic Chambers  U20MDerby1:51.371:51.3721.1 
51:54.46Sam Nicholson  U20MSeaton/Team North Cumbria1:53.71:53.721.6 
61:55.88Adam Wright  U20MRugby & Northampton1:54.021:50.12-4.4 
71:58.31Andrew Smith  U20MPudsey & Bramley1:53.331:49.28-4.2 
82:00.16Joseph O'Hara  U20MBexley1:50.721:48.88-0.8 
800 U17M h1 (11 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.77Jamal Lewis  U17MShaftesbury Barnet1:52.451:52.4529.6 
21:56.36Dominic Taylor  U17MTaunton1:55.901:55.9020.4 
31:56.50Oliver Dane  U17MCity of Sheffield1:55.971:51.32-3.2 
41:57.08Tom Dodd PBU17MBirchfield H1:57.081:48.84-4.9 
51:57.16Jethro McGraw  U17MAmber Valley & Erewash1:56.81:52.04-0.8 
61:57.94Nathan Cox  U17MMorpeth1:57.61:57.621.3 
71:58.18Joel Mann  U17MCity of Stoke1:56.81:56.824.0 
82:00.35Euan Gilchrist  U17MSale Harriers Manchester1:56.321:53.78-2.5 
92:03.24Theo Passmore  U17MIpswich2:00.062:00.0621.8 
800 U17M h2 (11 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.45George Mills PBU17MHarrogate1:53.861:48.36-5.2 
21:56.68Daniel Rowden  U17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:52.351:44.972.3 
31:57.12Charlie Sheridan  U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Hampshire Schs1:55.71:55.727.7 
41:57.58Ben Read  U17MWakefield1:55.51:54.3810.9 
51:58.33Jonathon Beharrell  U17MKingston upon Hull1:55.881:53.843.4 
61:58.40Essa Ahmed  U17MHallamshire1:57.51:57.527.6 
71:59.46Paul Blezard  U17MPreston1:57.731:55.0819.7 
82:00.48Matthew Ward  U17MDerby1:58.51:53.613.6 
92:04.22Callum Simpson  U17MGateshead2:01.891:54.775.4 
800 U17M h3 (11 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.39Ben Claridge  U17MWhite Horse1:53.561:53.5611.2 
21:59.72Feysel Nadew  U17MHerne Hill1:54.431:53.949.3 
31:59.74Jacob Brown  U17MVale Royal1:54.041:49.45-3.6 
42:01.19Adam Gibbs  U17MWallsend1:58.11:54.318.3 
52:01.20Callum McCormick  U17MLeigh1:56.321:56.310.9 
62:02.62Tom Clarke  U17MLiverpool H1:57.151:52.996.1 
72:02.67Archie Rippin  U17MMarshall Milton Keynes1:58.331:58.3313.5 
82:03.08Christy Williams  U17MWest Suffolk2:00.411:53.0910.7 
800 U15M h1 (11 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.64Harry Kettle PBU15MChiltern2:01.482:01.489.9 
22:01.98Harry Richardson PBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:01.981:52.43-1.4 
32:02.29Jack Simpson PBU15MBurton2:01.41:55.796.8 
42:03.31Thomas Dean PBU15MEast Grinstead2:02.82:02.826.8 
52:03.57Adrian Lloyd-Davies PBU15MBridgnorth2:03.571:52.89-2.7 
62:06.74Anton Mills  U15MBristol & West2:05.001:58.5712.6 
72:10.62Alfie Armitage-Hookes  U15MCambridge H2:02.172:02.1723.7 
800 U15M h2 (11 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.71Alex Botterill  U15MCity of York1:59.81:47.72-5.5 
22:03.88Oliver Light  U15MHighgate2:00.182:00.1827.9 
32:04.09Jake Young  U15MColchester H2:01.831:57.0715.8 
42:05.56Themis Bower  U15MTeam Bath2:04.91:58.94-0.9 
52:07.29George Crocker  U15MCrawley2:02.991:58.187.8 
62:07.86Cameron Almand  U15MWycombe2:03.731:58.7317.9 
72:09.05Oscar Hewitt  U15MHereford2:06.22:03.319.0 
82:09.10Kieran Hedley  U15MMorpeth2:08.01:55.78-2.4 
92:09.37Samuel Edwards  U15MTaunton2:03.881:54.93-0.3 
800 U15M h3 (11 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.73Keelan Wilson  U15MRotherham1:59.71:59.731.2 
22:02.82Will Crisp PBU15MSwindon2:01.371:50.420.6 
32:03.43Nile Mckenzie  U15MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:03.081:57.4423.3 
42:03.54Alexander Birkett PBU15MKendal2:03.541:49.08-3.3 
52:06.01Luke James  U15MEastbourne2:02.92:02.932.5 
62:07.44Bradley Davies  U15MDarlington H2:05.42:05.432.2 
72:09.27Oliver Morgan  U15MWorcester2:05.72:05.732.5 
82:10.50Reuben Wilmshurst  U15MBristol & West2:04.912:04.3724.8 
92:11.12Alex Tripp  U15MSuffolk Schs2:09.02:04.6-3.1 
800 U20W h1 (11 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.56Kaylee Dodd  U20WBasildon2:06.442:03.386.0 
22:11.82Emily Jenkinson  U20WSouthampton2:09.052:05.723.0 
32:12.21Rebecca Croft  U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:08.432:04.353.1 
42:14.99Kirsty Fraser  U20WPreston2:11.802:03.450.7 
52:20.51Amy Etherington  U20WDurham2:16.92:16.97.3 
62:21.11Rebecca Parkin  U20WCity of Sheffield2:15.722:15.7236.4 
800 U20W h2 (11 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.49Sophie Billington  U20WLuton2:07.992:07.9927.8 
22:10.52Molly Long  U20WBristol & West/Truro School2:05.672:03.3226.2 
32:10.53Mari Smith  U20WLeicester2:07.432:01.46-0.7 
42:13.22Lindsay Morgan SBU20WChesterfield/Notts2:13.222:10.3634.9 
52:14.65Rachael Scott  U20WPreston2:11.532:10.143.3 
62:16.61Lauren Glencross  U20WCarlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria2:16.62:16.67.5 
72:19.61Sinead Bent  U20WSalford H/Trafford2:17.72:10.530.8 
800 U20W h3 (11 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.66Abbie Hetherington  U20WBorder2:08.492:06.266.2 
22:12.32Caelidh Ross  U20WLeicester2:11.072:06.6317.0 
32:13.63Ellie Welch PBU20WCorby/Rugby & Northampton2:13.632:12.8217.1 
42:14.76Lillie Bellamy  U20WSwindon2:12.062:12.0631.0 
52:17.77Charlotte Cayton-Smith  U20WCornwall AC/Enfield & Haringey2:05.732:05.230.7 
62:18.31Veleska Wills  U20WDerby2:17.02:17.04.5 
72:22.91Helena Keenan  U20WCorby2:16.362:16.368.3 
800 U17W h1 (11 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.11Ellie Brazil  U17WNotts2:13.02:11.4234.7 
22:13.35Sophie Tooley  U17WWest Suffolk2:09.982:09.9816.0 
32:14.92Sophie Mansfield  U17WBrighton Phoenix2:08.942:07.4016.1 
42:16.00Leah Everson  U17WBlackheath & Bromley2:15.562:14.519.9 
52:17.68Bethan Oates PBU17WWakefield2:17.682:17.6813.0 
62:19.83Hannah Thear  U17WChiltern2:15.42:15.417.0 
72:20.31Ellie Mahon  U17WGateshead2:19.42:17.322.5 
82:20.58Holly Johnstone  U17WPreston2:18.42:18.429.0 
92:22.21Poppy Tank  U17WCity of Plymouth/Armada2:17.722:17.542.6 
800 U17W h2 (11 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.94Isobel Ives SBU17WBasildon2:08.992:04.460.9 
22:12.17Lauren Russell  U17WBedford & County2:12.052:11.6324.7 
32:12.32Millie Howard PBU17WHarrogate2:12.322:06.220.4 
42:17.79Taylor Hammond PBU17WBarnsley AC2:17.792:13.5013.4 
52:18.52Issy Cotham  U17WWolverhampton & Bilston2:17.52:12.361.3 
62:18.84Evie Grice  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District2:14.62:12.576.6 
72:21.09Philippa Stone  U17WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:17.92:11.471.6 
82:21.22Annie Bradshaw  U17WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:17.72:14.213.6 
800 U17W h3 (11 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.89Carys McAulay PBU17WWarrington AC2:09.652:05.1818.5 
22:11.31Ellie Baker  U17WChelmsford2:10.312:02.02-0.1 
32:12.27Isabel Dye PBU17WThames Valley2:12.272:11.122.6 
42:12.65Laura Mullin PBU17WCharnwood2:12.652:08.793.3 
52:15.99Danielle Webb SBU17WLiverpool H2:15.992:10.538.4 
62:19.77Megan Wilson  U17WHarrow2:17.42:16.5218.9 
72:21.22Emily Moyes  U17WWest Suffolk2:18.92:18.005.3 
82:25.13Emma Delgado  U17WWycombe2:18.062:17.8121.5 
800 U15W h1 (11 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.05Khahisa Mhlanga  U15WChelmsford2:08.722:04.34-0.3 
22:13.41Maddie Shaw PBU15WHerne Hill2:13.412:13.4125.5 
32:14.38Emily Simpson PBU15WCity of Sheffield2:14.382:07.580.4 
42:16.89Melissa Boyer  U15WWarrington AC2:15.52:15.527.3 
52:17.08Carianne Robertson  U15WSolihull & Small Heath2:16.82:13.2122.7 
62:17.43Alexa McTiffin PBU15WSale Harriers Manchester2:17.432:14.7125.4 
72:17.67Holly Bankes  U15WStroud2:12.22:12.27.5 
82:18.42Elisha Tait PBU15WHeaton2:18.422:18.423.3 
92:18.78Emily Bond  U15WInvicta East Kent2:16.132:16.1330.7 
102:21.72Lucy-Erin Hunter  U15WDarlington H2:16.12:14.413.1 
112:22.16Megan Ellison  U15WNene Valley2:19.32:12.2110.9 
800 U15W h2 (11 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.98Tilly Simpson PBU15WHallamshire2:12.062:06.223.0 
22:13.46Danielle Stringer PBU15WSale Harriers Manchester2:13.462:13.4635.5 
32:13.91Grace Copeland PBU15WWimborne2:13.912:13.912.5 
42:14.27Emily Thompson PBU15WBanbury2:14.272:06.711.5 
52:15.75Charlotte Crook  U15WPreston2:15.012:09.901.6 
62:20.35Sara Jacob  U15WEnfield & Haringey/Hertfordshire Schs2:16.12:16.135.4 
72:20.64India Weir  U15WThames Valley2:19.302:12.221.6 
82:21.69Casey Hilliam  U15WNene Valley2:18.362:18.3627.9 
92:25.56Laura McNab  U15WTeam Bath2:18.882:18.8836.8 
102:27.54Poppy Carmichael  U15WRugby & Northampton2:22.02:19.2110.0 
800 U15W h3 (11 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.31Saskia Millard  U15WHerne Hill2:08.212:08.210.8 
22:13.63Emma Alderson SBU15WSouthport Waterloo2:13.632:08.313.5 
32:14.71Isabelle Boffey PBU15WEnfield & Haringey2:14.712:02.921.1 
42:15.45Anna Burt PBU15WTeam Bath2:15.452:04.523.4 
52:16.79Katrina Simpson PBU15WHalesowen2:16.792:10.013.7 
62:19.08Natasha Harrison  U15WStockport2:16.72:11.5717.8 
72:19.08Annie Quantrill  U15WCambridge & Coleridge2:16.62:16.1717.8 
82:19.86Annabel Heath  U15WNorth Devon2:17.722:17.7231.7 
92:21.20Lizzie Cramb  U15WShildon2:17.32:17.324.5 
102:22.99Mikayela Sealby  U15WWest Suffolk2:22.72:22.729.1 
800 U20M (12 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:50.59Sean Molloy  U20MTonbridge1:49.961:47.76-4.8 
21:50.72Louis Rawlings PBU20MCambridge & Coleridge/France1:50.721:50.729.2 
31:50.80Spencer Thomas PBU20MBrighton Phoenix1:50.801:46.08-5.0 
41:52.03Max Wharton  U20MHalifax/Calder Valley1:51.101:48.61-4.7 
51:52.24Rhys Lewis PBU20MLuton1:52.241:52.2419.2 
61:52.31Daniel Wallis PBU20MGuildford & Godalming1:52.311:51.89-2.3 
71:52.81Christian Von Eitzen  U20MVale of Aylesbury/Germany1:50.171:46.88-3.3 
81:53.11Scott Greeves PBU20MCity of Norwich1:53.111:51.49-1.7 
800 U17M (12 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.86Daniel Rowden  U17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:52.351:44.972.3 
21:53.56Ben Claridge PBU17MWhite Horse1:53.561:53.5611.2 
31:54.43Feysel Nadew PBU17MHerne Hill1:54.431:53.949.3 
41:55.97Oliver Dane PBU17MCity of Sheffield1:55.971:51.32-3.2 
51:56.31Dominic Taylor  U17MTaunton1:55.901:55.9020.4 
61:56.96George Mills  U17MHarrogate1:53.861:48.36-5.2 
71:59.26Tom Dodd  U17MBirchfield H1:57.081:48.84-4.9 
-DNSJamal Lewis  U17MShaftesbury Barnet1:52.451:52.4529.6 
800 U15M (12 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.13Keelan Wilson  U15MRotherham1:59.71:59.731.2 
22:01.29Alex Botterill PBU15MCity of York1:59.81:47.72-5.5 
32:01.37Will Crisp PBU15MSwindon2:01.371:50.420.6 
42:01.48Harry Kettle PBU15MChiltern2:01.482:01.489.9 
52:02.74Harry Richardson  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:01.981:52.43-1.4 
62:03.95Oliver Light  U15MHighgate2:00.182:00.1827.9 
72:04.17Thomas Dean  U15MEast Grinstead2:02.82:02.826.8 
82:05.39Jack Simpson  U15MBurton2:01.41:55.796.8 
800 U20W (12 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.87Molly Long  U20WBristol & West/Truro School2:05.672:03.3226.2 
22:06.44Kaylee Dodd PBU20WBasildon2:06.442:03.386.0 
32:08.06Sophie Billington PBU20WLuton2:07.992:07.9927.8 
42:09.05Emily Jenkinson SBU20WSouthampton2:09.052:05.723.0 
52:09.65Abbie Hetherington  U20WBorder2:08.492:06.266.2 
62:11.24Caelidh Ross SBU20WLeicester2:11.072:06.6317.0 
72:12.01Rebecca Croft  U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:08.432:04.353.1 
82:14.81Mari Smith  U20WLeicester2:07.432:01.46-0.7 
800 U17W (12 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.93Carys McAulay PBU17WWarrington AC2:09.652:05.1818.5 
22:10.31Ellie Baker SBU17WChelmsford2:10.312:02.02-0.1 
32:10.56Isobel Ives SBU17WBasildon2:08.992:04.460.9 
42:10.58Sophie Tooley  U17WWest Suffolk2:09.982:09.9816.0 
52:15.07Ellie Brazil  U17WNotts2:13.02:11.4234.7 
62:15.19Millie Howard  U17WHarrogate2:12.322:06.220.4 
72:17.13Lauren Russell  U17WBedford & County2:12.052:11.6324.7 
82:18.83Isabel Dye  U17WThames Valley2:12.272:11.122.6 
800 U15W (12 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.81Khahisa Mhlanga PBU15WChelmsford2:08.722:04.34-0.3 
22:12.06Tilly Simpson PBU15WHallamshire2:12.062:06.223.0 
32:12.96Saskia Millard  U15WHerne Hill2:08.212:08.210.8 
42:14.54Emma Alderson  U15WSouthport Waterloo2:13.632:08.313.5 
52:16.88Maddie Shaw  U15WHerne Hill2:13.412:13.4125.5 
62:17.06Grace Copeland  U15WWimborne2:13.912:13.912.5 
72:17.09Danielle Stringer  U15WSale Harriers Manchester2:13.462:13.4635.5 
82:20.75Emily Thompson  U15WBanbury2:14.272:06.711.5 
 
1500 U17M h1 (11 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:04.04Ryan Green  U17MMorpeth/St. Mary's Uni4:02.23:55.8611.1 
24:04.05Christopher Cohen  U17MTonbridge3:56.313:56.3122.3 
34:04.12Markhim Lonsdale  U17MCrook3:52.93:48.92-2.5 
44:04.37Archie Davis  U17MBrighton Phoenix3:59.473:40.30-5.0 
54:04.56Ben Lewis  U17MCity of York3:58.983:58.9818.6 
64:04.74Archie Rayner PBU17MMansfield4:04.703:48.2611.1 
74:04.87Will Perkin PBU17MChiltern4:04.873:50.02-1.7 
84:05.23James Fradley  U17MNewcastle (Staffs)4:03.044:03.04-1.5 
94:06.05Alex Burrows  U17MTelford AC4:03.43:51.910.2 
104:06.12Canaan Solomon  U17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:00.803:48.82-2.8 
114:13.68James Taylor PBU23MMerseyside Schs4:13.684:13.6838.2 
1500 U17M h2 (11 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:00.73Danny Ray PBU17MGuernsey3:56.903:56.9012.0 
24:00.98James Gormley  U17MCity of Sheffield3:54.913:42.39-5.1 
34:01.33Joshua Schofield  U17MCity of York3:58.263:52.20-3.9 
44:01.35Sam Stevens  U17MLeicester3:57.33:57.170.1 
54:01.35George Elliott PBU17MBasildon4:01.353:58.207.7 
64:02.68Daniel Evans  U17MWarrington AC3:58.183:58.1823.5 
74:04.14Benjamin Davies  U17MBedford & County4:02.333:46.38-1.9 
84:10.87Alex Hampson  U17MNene Valley4:01.63:54.1-2.6 
94:12.14Christopher Durney  U17MPreston4:06.303:53.641.2 
104:18.79Rob Huckle  U17MCambridge & Coleridge4:05.13:58.3110.8 
114:26.23Henry Johnson  U17MDurham4:12.04:06.325.5 
1500 U15M h1 (11 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:14.96Max Pearson  U15MTynedale4:06.503:56.67-3.4 
24:16.04Matthew Willis PBU15MWrexham/Cheshire Schs4:07.494:07.49-4.0 
34:16.05Joseph Pollard  U15MCharnwood4:10.23:50.56-0.9 
44:17.15Reece Curtis  U15MNew Marske4:10.534:09.7224.9 
54:18.94Matthew Rawlings  U15MReading AC4:08.363:56.24-1.6 
64:20.43Daniel Slater  U15MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton4:12.134:12.13-0.9 
Page: 1 2