Black Park parkrun # 240 External Results
Black Park
18 Jan 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:37   George Loveday  U20MLeamington16:5816:5810.7 
217:45   Gary Nisbet SBS20MHayes & Harlington/Wells City17:3217:041.5 
317:56   James Hughes SBS20MBrunel Uni London17:2817:061.2 
418:00   Roger Fowkes  V35MHillingdon Triathletes17:4417:447.0 
518:03   Rob McHarg PBV50MBelgrave17:2317:102.4 
618:21   Tim Cook PBS30MWatford Joggers17:5317:414.0 
718:50   Alex Ozdemir  S25MHillingdon17:4616:5111.7 
819:04   Rick Kiddle SBV50MHigh Wycombe Triathlon Club19:0418:1535.0 
919:05   Matthew Wateridge SBV40MChineham Park18:4918:326.9 
1019:13   Mark Vogler SBSENMUnattached18:2418:184.9 
1119:16   James Arthur Donaldson PBS20MBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London18:2317:262.5 
1219:26   Simon Rolfe SBV40MUnattached19:2618:1915.2 
1319:39   Mark Scott SBV45MHillingdon Triathletes18:5118:518.6 
1419:47   Luca Basso PBV45MFife/Italy18:4418:1922.1 
1519:52   Lee Wenham  V35MUnattached19:3218:5412.9 
1620:00   Noel O'donovan SBV40MUnattached18:5818:477.6 
1720:01   Joseph Doyle  U18MHillingdon18:4617:4424.7 
1820:02   Steve Parsons SBV45MRunnymede19:2618:346.3 
1920:03   Harley Inder SBSENMUnattached20:0317:5517.3 
2020:07   Bhapinder Toor V40MUnattached    
2120:07   Brian Dent SBV50MUnattached19:1818:448.6 
2220:08   Brian James  V65MWatford Joggers/Herts Phoenix19:2319:1015.9 
2320:09   Charles Adamo  V50MUnattached19:3419:3412.3 
2420:09   Eva Mack SBS25WHillingdon/Czech Republic19:1518:3412.5 
2520:12   Mark Radcliffe PBV40MUnattached20:1220:1221.6 
2620:13   Ben Simpson SBS20MDatchet18:3818:3831.5 
2720:19   Kevin McDonald SBV50MHillingdon20:1918:393.7 
2820:28   Llewelyn Woodman U15MUnattached    
2920:32   Stephen McAlister  V50MHillingdon Triathletes18:4518:456.3 
3020:35   Michael John Dyer SBV50MUnattached20:2820:0211.2 
3120:40   Julian Howells SBV40MUnattached19:3119:248.7 
3220:43   Paul Nicklin V40MUnattached    
3320:47   Michael Turner  S20MDacorum & Tring20:4118:535.8 
3420:49   Beverley Gibson  V40WFife19:5319:5328.5 
3520:50   Andrew Hook  V45MUnattached19:5519:5516.2 
3620:59   David Newman  V50MHillingdon19:3018:508.1 
3721:01   Jon Lee S30MUnattached    
3821:02   Michael Hayward  V45MUnattached20:2020:1720.1 
3921:04   Aaron Young SBV40MUnattached19:1118:4912.5 
4021:04   Paul Ashby  V45MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow20:2720:1612.6 
4121:06   Dominic Bailey  V40MUnattached20:3720:0822.4 
4221:10   David Jessopp  V40MDatchet20:4218:345.1 
4321:10   Neil Woodman  V35MUnattached20:3620:3634.1 
4421:10   Brett Hutchinson  V35MHillingdon19:2618:478.6 
4521:11   Pablo Fuentes S30MUnattached    
4621:13   Peter Duckworth V40MUnattached    
4721:14   Ben Scott U15MHillingdon Triathletes    
4821:17   Kenneth Brown  V45MUnattached19:3619:177.2 
4921:18   Bruce Li PBV35MEaling Southall & Middx19:4819:216.8 
5021:20   Andrew Stewart PBV50MChiltern20:5320:158.0 
5121:22   Paul Nolan S25MUnattached    
5221:31   Ryan Walsh U20MUnattached    
5321:33   Antony Smith SBV35MUnattached20:4420:019.7 
5421:34   AN Other         
5521:36   Fredrik Wolff V35MUnattached    
5621:38   Laurence Chownsmith SBV45MUnattached21:3821:1836.0 
5721:41   Stuart R Evans  V40MHillingdon Triathletes20:1619:5610.7 
5821:50   Fred Clark  SENMUnattached20:3519:379.3 
5921:52   Lee Frost SBV35MUnattached20:0720:0736.0 
6021:53   Andy Head V35MUnattached    
6121:56   Gareth Walters PBV35MCookham21:2419:4912.3 
6221:57   Dan Rider S25MUnattached    
6321:59   Jeremy Lockett  V55MMaidenhead21:1620:5710.6 
6422:01   Colin Herbert V35MUnattached    
6522:02   Paul Cordner SBV35MOrangegrove20:2419:2218.7 
6622:09   Jim O'Donovan  V50MBurnham19:0318:5914.2 
6722:15   Jack Gaughan S25MUnattached    
6822:21   Jamie Young PBV35MDatchet21:3220:068.6 
6922:23   Michael Barber  S25MSutton Runners21:0718:354.2 
7022:24   Donna Nash SBV45WHillingdon22:0821:0736.0 
7122:31   Michael Cattermole  V45MUnattached22:0221:3636.0 
7222:37   Kris Woollard S30MUnattached    
7322:39   Stephen Askew S25MUnattached    
7422:41   John Irwin SBV60MBurnham22:4121:2620.9 
7522:47   Jessica Sloan  S20WUnattached22:0121:0322.3 
7622:49   John Bignell SBV60MHillingdon22:4920:149.2 
7722:50   Steven Burrows SBV40MUnattached20:4220:4230.9 
7822:51   Michael Dunne V40MUnattached    
7922:51   Hugh Greatorex SBU20MBerkshire Schs22:5118:5310.4 
8022:52   Colin P Smith  V40MUnattached19:5518:3821.0 
8122:56   Nick Greatorex  V40MUnattached21:4519:5812.5 
8223:02   Whitney Blunt S20WUnattached    
8323:07   Gordon Gillespie SBV45MUnattached22:4321:0915.1 
8423:16   Simon Bunn V45MUnattached    
8523:17   Mark Stevens SBV40MUnattached22:0719:4516.2 
8623:22   Timothy Lewis  V45MUnattached22:1621:3434.8 
8723:34   Harrison Roe U20MUnattached    
8823:35   Adam Horsfield U15MUnattached    
8923:35   Nigel Doxford SBV50MUnattached22:4421:0815.2 
9023:36   Jack Simpson SBSENMUnattached20:4320:4336.0 
9123:37   Steve Horsfield V40MUnattached    
9223:39   Ciara Williams  S20WHillingdon21:4019:419.4 
9323:40   Jemma Weekes SBS25WHillingdon23:4023:3130.8 
9423:42   Peter Darkins  V50MUnattached23:0121:3913.3 
9523:43   Matthew Robins  S30MChiltern20:5919:208.2 
9623:43   Glenn Trafford-Smith SBS20MDatchet23:4321:0827.9 
9723:44   Alfie Russell U15MUnattached    
9823:45   Alison Gordon SBV50WUnattached22:1022:1030.9 
9923:47   Ian Nicholas Wright  V40MUnattached21:5720:429.6 
10023:48   Olov Hansen SBV60MMarlow Striders23:1422:3619.3 
10123:49   Paul Anthony James SBV45MUnattached23:3723:0334.3 
10223:51   Nick Archer  V55MUnattached22:5821:4813.9 
10323:54   Geoff Oliver SBV55MUnattached23:5422:3917.6 
10423:56   Mark Lucas SBV45MPurple Patch23:4823:2420.8 
10523:57   Mark Roper V40MUnattached    
10623:58   Jerry Williams V45MUnattached    
10723:58   Kate Wheeler S25WUnattached    
10823:59   James Barber  V50MSutton Runners21:2821:0810.3 
10924:05   Barry Shiel V35MUnattached    
11024:13   Pete Bowden V45MUnattached    
11124:15   Alexander Lewis  U18MUnattached21:5821:4632.7 
11224:19   Timothy Winston Dawson  V40MChiltern22:0319:5811.3 
11324:21   Johnathon Marshall  V40MUnattached23:0622:1336.0 
11424:22   David Ross  V40MDatchet22:4121:3315.4 
11524:24   Ian Lindsey V45MUnattached    
11624:24   Mark F Taylor SBV35MUnattached23:4921:3713.0 
11724:25   Rob Lowe V35MUnattached    
11824:25   Anthony Whyte V45MUnattached    
11924:26   Steven Wells SBV55MCleethorpes23:2221:2019.6 
12024:27   Liz Lee V40WUnattached    
12124:28   Lee Batten V45MUnattached    
12224:28   Allan Bond  V45MUnattached23:4423:3614.8 
12324:30   John Rickman  V65MMaidenhead23:4022:5326.0 
12424:34   Steve Weller V35MUnattached    
12524:35   David Patience  V45MDatchet23:1222:0416.5 
12624:35   Paul Lomas V40MUnattached    
12724:36   Mark Nelson  V35MOxted23:1723:1730.6 
12824:39   Simon Pople V55MUnattached    
12924:39   Matthew James Bricknell Webb SBV40MUnattached23:1821:5317.3 
13024:43   John Smith V70MUnattached    
13124:45   Catherine Staunton SBV50WRunning Somewhere Else24:1524:1117.4 
13224:48   Gary Dormand V45MUnattached    
13324:49   Gillian Mcalister  V40WHillingdon Triathletes23:3921:1016.9 
13424:51   Alan Walter SBV60MUnattached23:5423:5432.9 
13524:53   Chris Tasker V55MUnattached    
13624:55   George Tipping SBU15MLoughborough Students21:4817:395.0 
13724:59   Heidi Breagan  V35WEaling Southall & Middx24:3824:0331.5 
13825:00   Steve Breagan SBV35MUnattached22:4721:0117.1 
13925:03   Steve Donnelly  V40MUnattached23:5922:0836.0 
14025:05   Ian Crawshaw V55MUnattached    
14125:11   Kathryn Maynard PBV35WWatford24:0724:0717.8 
14225:12   Jonathan Clifford-King U20MUnattached    
14325:14   David English  SENMUnattached23:3221:5517.3 
14425:18   Sarah Moss  S25WDatchet25:1224:2728.2 
14525:18   Adrian Mills V45MUnattached    
14625:19   Nicola Tasker PBS25WHillingdon24:4323:1813.9 
14725:20   Paul Frith PBV45MHandy Cross23:0322:5418.0 
14825:20   Carol Singleton-Slade V45WUnattached    
14925:21   Francesca Martin SBSENWUnattached25:2121:1630.6 
15025:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15125:27   Joe Nolan  V55MBritish Airways23:1622:4722.6 
15225:32   Andy Wood  S30MHillingdon23:3318:218.8 
15325:35   Nicola Benn SBSENWUnattached23:4621:5422.5 
15425:37   James Roger Leach  V45MUnattached25:3323:1217.6 
15525:38   Justin Dobbs  V45MUnattached24:4424:0217.7 
15625:38   John Longhurst  V40MHillingdon Triathletes23:1422:0034.5 
15725:39   Ella Lee U15WUnattached    
15825:40   Peter Loose SBV50MUnattached24:2722:5014.8 
15925:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16025:42   Ben Davies  V40MUnattached23:2522:4736.0 
16125:43   Liz Macartney SBV40WDatchet23:5822:5314.6 
16225:44   John Whitby SBV50MUnattached24:2624:2620.5 
16325:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16425:49   Philip Prince PBV55MUnattached25:2825:2820.0 
16525:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16625:52   Matthew Madill  S30MDatchet20:1518:374.0 
16725:53   Kelly Norways U20WUnattached    
16826:01   Micky Ross S25MUnattached    
16926:02   Chris Coleman S25MUnattached    
17026:06   Nathan Sabir S25MUnattached    
17126:08   Fran Smith SBV50WHayes & Harlington25:4025:4022.5 
17226:09   Richard Sinclair SBV50MUnattached24:2524:1036.0 
17326:09   Alice Banks  V55WBritish Airways24:3924:3917.9 
17426:10   Mike Harling V45MUnattached    
17526:10   Sebastian Lawrence  U11MChiltern22:5922:2819.8 
17626:10   Matt Lawrence  V35MChiltern20:3720:369.5 
17726:12   Owen Ratcliffe U15MUnattached    
17826:13   Guy Ratcliffe  V40MDatchet20:0919:5110.5 
17926:15   Andrew Southwood V45MUnattached    
18026:16   Helen Russell V45WUnattached    
18126:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18226:18   Ceara McDonald U20WHillingdon AC    
18326:19   Gary Hook SBV40MUnattached23:3522:2414.2 
18426:21   Tracey McDonald  V50WHillingdon24:4323:5616.3 
18526:23   Louise Prince  V40WUnattached24:2123:1415.2 
18626:23   Simon Moore V50MUnattached    
18726:24   Carolyn Lockett  V50WMaidenhead25:5123:0318.3 
18826:25   Callum Harling PBU18MReading RR22:1219:168.6 
18926:25   Anna Hodson  SENWUnattached25:0323:5918.5 
19026:26   Richard Lloyd  V45MChiltern24:2824:0323.5 
19126:28   Daniel Wain U15MUnattached    
19226:29   Joy Dobbs  V50WRunning Somewhere Else25:1924:5719.9 
19326:31   Roger Parish V55MUnattached    
19426:32   Phil Hale SBV45MChineham Park/Hatch Warren26:0125:4529.8 
19526:33   Karen Trunkfield  V40WUnattached24:4223:2916.1 
19626:34   Olly Betts S30MUnattached    
19726:38   John Lawson V45MUnattached    
19826:42   Elizabeth Daniel  V50WTring RC24:5224:4718.9 
19926:44   Jonathan House V50MUnattached    
20026:45   Simon Marks  S25MUnattached23:1621:5813.5 
20126:47   Carra Carter SBV35WWatford Joggers25:3123:4921.6 
20226:48   Joel Lewis U15MUnattached    
20326:49   Paul Mullally SBV45MUnattached26:4922:0436.0 
20426:50   David Mullally U15MUnattached    
20526:50   Eileen McDonnell S30WEvolution Triathlon Club    
20626:51   Margaret Mardall SBV65WUnattached25:3922:5422.6 
20726:52   Alex McDowell U15MUnattached    
20826:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20926:55   Amelia Young PBU15WHarrow25:5622:5920.5 
21026:55   Glyn Watkins  V60MElmbridge/Metros25:0522:4022.7 
21126:57   John Griffiths V45MUnattached    
21226:57   Alexander Mill U15MUnattached    
21327:06   Lyndsey Browne PBS30WHillingdon25:5525:4421.0 
21427:10   Dermot Fisher  V50MMaidenhead23:4523:1924.7 
21527:16   David Jarman V35MUnattached    
21627:19   Gemma Kilburn SBSENWUnattached27:1924:3026.2 
21727:19   Yvette Dumler  V60WBurnham26:3025:0821.8 
21827:21   David McShane  V45MDatchet26:2423:5215.8 
21927:26   Robert Gill  V65MChiltern26:4723:1815.7 
22027:32   Gary Heron SBS30MBurnham22:3720:5421.4 
22127:38   Remi Benhajkacem U15WUnattached    
22227:39   Claire Boyles  SENWUnattached27:1422:2113.7 
22327:39   Peter Doyle SBV45MUnattached27:3925:0136.0 
22427:41   Mark Russell Richards V50MUnattached    
22527:45   Charlotte Willsmore S30WUnattached    
22627:46   Sarah Stewart SBV40WHazlemere26:5725:2221.7 
22727:48   Joe Alcock U15MUnattached    
22827:49   Anthony Walsh  V40MUnattached26:3523:3919.5 
22927:50   Ged Griffin SBV45MUnattached26:2825:2936.0 
23027:53   Jennie Jupp SBV50WUnattached27:1324:3122.0 
23127:54   Keith Hylands SBV65MWatford/Hercules Wimbledon27:1722:2123.9 
23227:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23327:56   Chris Winter  V40MUnattached26:1626:1629.2 
23427:57   Joanne Gill  SENWUnattached25:3025:3018.8 
23527:57   Simon Durand SBV45MUnattached27:1626:3124.8 
23628:03   Malcolm Underhill V50MUnattached    
23728:05   Andrea Warren  V45WUnattached27:0426:4236.0 
23828:05   Stephen Buck V40MUnattached    
23928:10   Claire Hook V45WUnattached    
24028:11   Paul Griffiths V50MUnattached    
24128:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24228:20   Nancy Rawlings SBV40WUnattached28:2028:0036.0 
24328:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24428:21   Emily Mills U15WUnattached    
24528:22   Ashani Patel U20WUnattached    
24628:22   Melanie Louise Ratcliffe V35WUnattached    
24728:23   Nicola Donovan  S30WHolme Pierrepont24:4422:1423.9 
24828:24   Tony Rhodes V45MUnattached    
24928:25   Brianna Smith U20WUnattached    
25028:28   Heather Larson V35WUnattached    
Page: 1 2