Name:
Connor Maclean
Gender:
Male
Club:
Stornoway
Age Group:
U20
Login to follow

Every Wednesday, until September, one runner, drawn at random, who improves their handicap since last week and clicks their clock will win a Polar heart rate monitor.

 To enter please login or, if you are new user, click Claim your Handicap to create a login

Following
Please login to view
Followers
Please login to view

 Login to follow this runner

Show:

Lookup other runners to compare your handicap and do head-to-head comparisons

See what your handicap will be:

Distance or
Time  Hrs  Mins  Secs
Date
Conditions

EventTimeRaceSSSvSSSDate 
10.37K35:09British Athletics Cross Challenge3.5-1.322 Jan 17+
4K12:25Scottish National Short Course Championships3.9-1.85 Nov 16+
7.6K26:27Scottish National Championships4.3-0.525 Feb 17+
6.7K20:48British Athletics Cross Challenge (inc European Trials)0.7-0.826 Nov 16+
15003:55.07BMC Gold Standard Races0.1-0.128 Jun 16+
15004:03.11Ron & Carolyn Yokubaitis Invitational0.60.523 Apr 16
500015:44.22Scottish North District Championships0.60.813 May 16
30008:36.55Houston Invitational0.50.430 Jan 16
15004:12.87Scottish North District Championships0.71.814 May 16
30008:43.62Southland Conference Indoor Championships0.50.916 Feb 16
Mile4:23.20Southland Conference Indoor Championships0.50.715 Feb 16
8K26:07.6Wisconsin Adidas Invitational1.6-0.217 Oct 15
15003:55.66NatWest Island Games1.1-1.02 Jul 15
6.7K22:28British Athletics Cross Challenge (inc European Trials & Liverpool & District/Mid Lancs Leagues)1.90.828 Nov 15
15004:03.21NatWest Island Games1.10.030 Jun 15
15003:56.60England Athletics U20 / U23 Championships0.6-0.420 Jun 15
8001:55.50Scottish Schools Championships0.4-0.512 Jun 15
15003:56.89Scottish Schools Championships0.6-0.512 Jun 15
500015:18.14NatWest Island Games0.4-1.828 Jun 15
15003:58.68BMC Gold Standard Races0.8-0.419 May 15
15003:56.09BMC Grand Prix0.3-0.316 May 15
8001:58.10Western Isles Championships0.00.76 Jun 15
8K28:45Scottish North District Championships1.03.95 Dec 15
8002:01.24Scottish Schools Championships0.41.212 Jun 15
15004:01.65Lothian Trials0.40.45 Apr 15
8K24:00CAU Inter County Championships (Inc World Trials & British Athletics Cross Challenge)-1.5-7.67 Mar 15
6K20:58Great Edinburgh XCountry (inc Scottish Inter-District)5.8-2.710 Jan 15
5.5K17:29British Athletics Cross Challenge (inc European Trials)0.8-1.129 Nov 14
8001:55.94BMC Gold Standard Races0.5-0.512 Aug 14
8001:57.92Western Isles Championships0.60.016 Aug 14
15003:58.58SIAB Schools' International0.6-0.319 Jul 14
8001:56.05BMC Gold Standard Races0.0-0.51 Jul 14
15004:09.97Scottish U13 / U17 Championships1.01.023 Aug 14
8001:57.59Scottish Schools Championships0.2-0.321 Jun 14
8001:58.01Scottish Schools Championships0.2-0.221 Jun 14
15004:02.17Scottish Schools Championships0.4-0.220 Jun 14
15004:18.51Stornoway v Victoria Park City of Glasgow AC0.82.413 Sep 14
8001:58.02Scottish North District Championships0.0-0.824 May 14
15004:19.07Scottish U13 / U17 Championships1.02.323 Aug 14
6K18:50Inter County Championships0.3-1.28 Mar 14
8002:00.86Stornoway Open Graded Meeting0.0-0.319 Apr 14
15004:16.49Scottish Schools Championships0.41.920 Jun 14
6K20:11Bupa Great Edinburgh International (inc Scottish Inter-District)3.0-1.411 Jan 14
6.4K23:46Scottish National Championships5.6-0.322 Feb 14
8002:01.90Tri-Club Match0.4-0.914 Sep 13
15004:14.03Inverness Harriers Open Meeting0.8-0.88 Sep 13
30009:02.40Scottish Athletics U18/U20 3000m Championships1.0-1.214 Jul 13
8002:03.66Inverness Harriers Open Meeting0.2-0.78 Sep 13
30009:16.70Scottish Secondary Schools’ Championships1.0-0.27 Jun 13
15004:15.26Under 17 Track & Field Challenge0.0-1.02 Jun 13
15004:32.14Tri-Club Match0.82.014 Sep 13
8002:09.68Western Isles Championships0.60.715 Jun 13
30009:29.48Scottish North District Championships0.4-0.225 May 13
5K15:54Pentland 5K-1.4-1.826 Apr 13
8002:08.82Stornoway Open Graded Meeting & Hippo 10.2-0.611 May 13
3M15:55Virgin London Mini Marathon0.3-1.321 Apr 13
15004:26.92Scottish U16/U20 Championships1.1-0.826 Aug 12
15004:25.21Highland Athletics Open with HIPPO0.4-0.48 Sep 12
15004:33.19Scottish U16/U20 Championships1.10.026 Aug 12
8002:13.49Stornoway Triangular Match0.80.21 Sep 12
15004:24.98McCain Scottish Young Athletes' League North East Division0.0-1.027 May 12
15004:34.33North of Scotland Schools Championships (Field Events & selected track events only)0.80.56 Jun 12
15004:33.08Stornoway RAC Track Time Trial0.60.529 May 12
15004:32.08Scottish North District Championships0.8-3.312 May 12
3K9:58Cuddy Point 3K0.21.914 Jul 12
30009:51.7McCain Scottish Young Athletes' League North East Division0.01.717 Jun 12
15004:49.4Stornoway Triangular Match0.62.81 Sep 12
10K38:53Westside 10K1.00.011 Aug 12
300010:20.03Western Isles Open & HIPPO 10.60.021 Apr 12
10K36:42Pentland 10K-1.80.027 Apr 12
3.1K11:20Lewis & Harris Series1.00.06 Feb 10
8002:28.36Western Isles Championships & Hippo Meeting0.60.018 Jun 11
8002:38.18Stornoway RAC Vs Corstorphine AAC0.62.013 Aug 11
8002:27.93Highland Athletics Open With Hippo0.0-0.117 Sep 11
300014:03.23Western Isles Championships0.615.923 Jun 12

Order By:

EventTimeRaceDate
XC12:19Scottish Inter-District Championships9 Jan 10
XC13:20Lewis Harris Cross Country Series23 Jan 10
XC13:44Scottish Championships20 Feb 10
XC9:49Bupa International (inc Scottish Inter District Championships)8 Jan 11
XC13:15Scottish National Championships19 Feb 11
XC9:34Scottish North District Relay Championships8 Oct 11
XC17:24Scottish North District Championships26 Nov 11
XC16:09Bupa Great Edinburgh Cross Country7 Jan 12
XC14:47Western Isles Championships17 Mar 12
XC10:35Scottish North District Relay Championships13 Oct 12
XC15:08Scottish North District Championships24 Nov 12
XC13:47Great Edinburgh International (inc Scottish Inter District Championships)5 Jan 13
XC22:58Lewis & Harris Cross Country Series12 Jan 13
XC22:30Lewis & Harris Cross Country Series9 Feb 13
XC13:43Scottish National Championships23 Feb 13
XC16:38Inter Counties Championships9 Mar 13
XC24:58Lewis & Harris Cross Country Series9 Nov 13
XC18:14British Athletics Cross Challenge (inc European Trials)23 Nov 13
XC23:56Scottish North District Championships30 Nov 13
XC17:49British Athletics Cross Challenge (inc Northern Ireland Senior Champs)4 Jan 14
XC19:39Lewis & Harris Cross Country Series18 Jan 14
XC22:48Lewis & Harris Cross Country Series8 Feb 14
XC6:44Scottish North District Relay Championships11 Oct 14
XC18:10Lewis & Harris Series15 Nov 14
XC19:50Celtic Games International Cross Country18 Jan 15
XC36:28Lewis & Harris Series7 Feb 15
XC21:18Scottish National Championships22 Feb 15
XC17:51Western Isles Championships21 Mar 15
XC18:28.3Aggie Opener4 Sep 15
XC19:09.8Rice Invitational10 Sep 15
XC24:38.0Texas A&M Invitational26 Sep 15
XC25:39.4Southland Conference Championships30 Oct 15
XC31:22.6NCAA Division I South Central Region13 Nov 15