Ed Prickett Memorial Relays External Results
Nottingham
22 Mar 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
2ML SM L1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:47   Stuart King  SENMHeanor/Leeds Beckett Uni  -1.5 
210:05   Chris Perry  SENMVale Royal/Loughborough Students  -2.9 
310:10   Robert Smith  U23MNotts/Nottingham Uni  -1.5 
410:25   Tom Holden  SENMTipton  -0.2 
510:27   Matthew Leeman  U23MBenfleet/Loughborough Students  11.3 
610:35   Andy Norton  SENMNotts/Civil Service  1.1 
710:51   Andrew Watt  U23MStroud/Nottingham Uni  -2.4 
810:52   Ryan Butler  U23MLeigh/Loughborough Students  20.9 
910:54   Greg Cherry SENMTeam Cherry    
1010:57   Henry Valentine  U20MSouth Cheshire/Nottingham Trent Uni  14.2 
1110:58   Stephen Ashmore  SENMHeanor  2.9 
1211:19   Harry Baxter SENMPhil Belshaws Ponies    
1311:21   Thomas Snowden  U23MDeeside AAC/Leicester Uni  11.2 
1411:36   John Doherty  SENMSheffield RC  2.2 
1511:37   Ben Beranek SENMUoN Traithlon A    
1611:50   Adam Millbery  U20MDerby  1.5 
1711:52   Jamie White  U20MSt. Helens Sutton/Nottingham Uni  15.9 
1811:54   Rob Fox SENMTeam Fox    
1911:55   James Fox SENMNUBC    
2012:07   George Bilsby  U23MKnavesmire/Manchester Uni  3.7 
2112:11   Benjamin Mahoney  SENMSheffield RC  1.2 
2212:33   Kev Johnson SENMIlkeston RC A    
2312:41   Matthew Malyali  U23MNottingham Uni Cross Country &  30.0 
2412:42   Alex Palmer SENMKeele    
2512:59   Oleg Petrenko SENMTeam Oleg    
2613:23   Jesus Hernandez SENMUoN Traithlon B    
2713:25   Peter Rought SENMUoN Traithlon C    
2813:33   Mark McGrath SENMManchester University B    
2913:34   Richard Ferguson SENMFergie    
3013:40   Mathias Desmoutier  U23MNottingham Uni  33.7 
3113:42   Peter Prickett  V60MReigate Priory  27.8 
3214:18   Alan Bower  V55MIlkeston  20.7 
3314:48   John Hay SENMHay    
3416:05   Josh Whale SENMTrampolining    
2ML SM L2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:51   James Mee  SENMHeanor/American International College/Mansfield  6.7 
210:20   Paul Goodall  SENMCity of Norwich/Loughborough Students  4.4 
310:22   Alistair Nelson  U20MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton  16.2 
410:30   Chris Middleton  U20MSale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students  9.5 
510:42   Mike Tanner  SENMRochdale H/Sheffield RC  -3.5 
610:46   Richard Ward SENMCrawley AC    
710:52   Zak Curran  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Students  -1.2 
810:56   Tom Collinge  U23MCoventry/Coventry Uni  -1.4 
911:29   Stuart Wallace SENMNottingham C    
1011:36   Paul Lewis SENMTeam Cherry    
1111:36   Matthew Nicholson  U20MBedford & County/Nottingham Trent Uni/Riverside  10.6 
1211:40   David Edwards  U23MKettering/Nottingham Uni  22.4 
1311:40   Charles Morris  U20MNottingham Uni  20.5 
1412:08   Andrew Basey  SENMHeanor  6.7 
1512:11   Rob Creed SENMReigate Priory AC    
1612:15   Adrian Ceferino SENMManchester University A    
1712:18   Richard Halloran SENMTeam Fox    
1812:29   Andy Wilkinson SENMUoN Traithlon A    
1912:30   Alexander Belton  U23MDerby  32.1 
2012:34   Alex Douglas SENMNUBC    
2112:53   George Bilsby  U23MKnavesmire/Manchester Uni  3.7 
2212:54   Toby Wilson SENMUoN Traithlon B    
2312:55   Simon Jacklin SENMKeele    
2413:02   Ham Zabil SENMNottingham E    
2513:07   Alice Shaw SENMLeicester Mixed    
2613:08   Sze Wee SENMNottingham F    
2713:15   Dan Jones SENMUoN Traithlon C    
2813:18   Richard Iliffe  V40MIlkeston  10.4 
2914:11   James McHugh SENMTrampolining    
3014:42   Shaun Burton SENMHay    
3115:01   Alistair Macsporran SENMFergie    
3215:13   James Howatt SENMSheffield RC B    
3316:03   James Turton  V40MIlkeston  20.0 
2ML SM L3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:46   Joshua Bull  U23MDerby/Nottingham Uni  -2.9 
29:59   Paul Rodgers SENMCrawley AC    
310:14   Alex Goodall  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow  -2.0 
410:19   Sam Johnson SENMBerry Hill Cranks    
510:29   Stuart King  SENMHeanor/Leeds Beckett Uni  -1.5 
610:39   Stephen Reid  U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Loughborough Students  -0.4 
711:05   Jack Poulton  U23MNottingham Uni  26.8 
811:07   Paul Allcock SENMTeam Cherry    
911:15   Robert Smith SENMNottingham C    
1011:16   Sam Bevan SENMNottingham Trent University    
1111:24   Tom Holden  SENMTipton  -0.2 
1211:39   Dan Taylor SENMNottingham E    
1311:42   Stuart Baird SENMPhil Belshaws Ponies    
1411:44   Rudi Obasi-Adams  U23MNottingham Uni  16.6 
1512:00   John Doherty  SENMSheffield RC  2.2 
1612:12   Dean Hardman SENMTeam Fox    
1712:14   Tim Kimber  V40MCrawley/Reigate Priory  4.8 
1812:16   Stephen Jones SENMUoN Traithlon A    
1912:22   James Marrs SENMDerby University    
2012:24   Benjamin Mahoney  SENMSheffield RC  1.2 
2112:26   Oliver Newton  U20MKingston upon Hull  -1.5 
2212:33   James Paintin SENMNottingham F    
2312:47   Ben Whitby SENMNUBC    
2412:54   Josh Briggs SENMUoN Traithlon B    
2512:55   Alex Palmer SENMKeele    
2612:56   Olli Yerby SENMTrampolining    
2713:39   Simon Davis  V50MIlkeston  13.3 
2813:54   Tom Iliffe SENMIlkeston RC A    
2913:54   Ian Mortimer SENMFergie    
3013:55   Adrian Haywood SENMUoN Traithlon C    
3114:24   Mark McGrath SENMManchester University B    
3214:52   Damian Courtishaw SENMHay    
3316:00   Tasmin Randhawa  U20WLeicester Uni  36.0 
2ML SM L4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:06   James Mee  SENMHeanor/American International College/Mansfield  6.7 
210:12   Phil Williams  SENMRochdale H/Teeside Uni/Sheffield RC  0.4 
310:15   Mark Johnson  V40MMansfield  -0.9 
410:16   Kelvin Gomez  U23MLoughborough Students/Gibraltar  1.4 
510:30   David Rigby  SENMPreston/Loughborough Students  -3.3 
610:53   Andrew Warburton  SENMNotts/Loughborough Students  1.4 
710:56   Jonathan Simpkins  U23MNotts/Nottingham Uni  17.1 
811:05   Felix McGrath  U20MWestbury/Keele Uni  -3.3 
911:06   Alex Bradford  U20MSale Harriers Manchester/Nottingham Uni  -1.3 
1011:08   Nick Woolley SENMUoN Traithlon A    
1111:20   Joel Clewett SENMCrawley AC    
1211:54   George Howick  U23MCharnwood/Nottingham Trent Uni  27.8 
1311:57   Matthew Godfrey  U23MLeicester Uni  8.7 
1411:57   Gregor Englemann SENMUoN Traithlon B    
1512:00   Alex Edwards  U23MNottingham Uni  28.1 
1612:10   Tom Welshman  U20MNottingham Uni  21.7 
1712:19   Rob Muscroft SENMNUBC    
1812:26   Rob Allen SENMTeam Cherry    
1912:30   Tom Albone  SENMSheffield RC  7.9 
2012:31   Rob Moher SENMNottingham F    
2112:31   Laurent Guerinet SENMTrampolining    
2212:32   Malcolm Dawes  U23MTelford AC/Derby Uni  31.9 
2312:48   Tim Baggs SENMFergie    
2412:56   George Bilsby  U23MKnavesmire/Manchester Uni  3.7 
2513:01   Phil Abbott SENMTeam Fox    
2613:09   Dave Rayner  V50MCrawley/Reigate Priory  7.0 
2713:10   Martin Nice SENMUoN Traithlon C    
2813:17   Andrew Bird  V40MIlkeston  6.4 
2913:19   Ryan Clarke SENMPhil Belshaws Ponies    
3014:00   John Unknown SENMHay    
3114:08   Adrian Ceferino SENMManchester University B    
3214:20   Ed Buda SENMIlkeston RC B    
3315:13   Mark Crowley SENMNottingham C    
2ML SW L1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:18   Laura-Jane Smith  U23WNotts/Nottingham Uni  2.6 
211:48   Jenny Douglas SENWUoN Triathlon A    
311:56   Jenni Ward  U23WSolihull & Small Heath/Nottingham Uni  33.3 
412:23   Lois Bond  U23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Students  11.7 
512:24   Molly Browne  U23WWorcester/Birmingham Uni  2.0 
612:54   Nicole Swaffield  U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow  8.2 
712:57   Becky Pitcher  SENWSheffield RC  11.2 
813:26   Rosie Marks SENWRo's Ho's (Coventry Uni)    
913:27   Rachel Pennel SENWTrampolining B    
1013:34   Rebecca Berger-North  U20WBracknell AC/Loughborough Students  4.7 
1113:35   Lindsay Smith SENWSmithy    
1214:12   Allie Broome SENWNottingham C    
1315:14   Annie Mellor SENWUoN Triathlon C    
1415:23   Sophie Storey SENWUoN Triathlon B    
1515:33   Marie Nitzgen SENWNottingham D    
1616:06   Wendy Ray SENWRay    
1716:12   Frances Keenan SENWKeele Uni    
1816:22   Vanessa Cameron SENWWilloboobs    
1916:27   Amanda Hillary  SENWSheffield RC  34.9 
2018:20   Rosie Woodruff SENWTrampolining A    
2118:23   Emily Dowden SENWNottingham E    
2ML SW L2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:59   Gabby Kinney SENWLoughborough University A    
212:01   Maddie Garner  U23WStragglers/Nottingham Uni  8.3 
312:01   Victoria Walker  U23WShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni  5.7 
412:41   Joanna Furtardo SENWUoN Triathlon A    
512:54   Megan Steer  U20WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Students  5.3 
613:12   Aby Lazenbury SENWNottingham B    
714:00   Ghiselle Green SENWNottingham C    
814:23   Carolyn Gaunt  SENWSheffield RC  34.8 
914:29   Juliette Servante  U20WNottingham Uni Cross Country &  35.0 
1014:42   Gemma Scott SENWSmithy    
1114:57   Charlotte Edwards  U20WThurrock/Coventry Uni  21.2 
1215:01   Jessica Griffiths SENWUoN Triathlon B    
1315:10   Lucy Hare SENWNottingham E    
1415:48   Sarah Burrows SENWKeele Uni    
1516:00   Nicola Bennett SENWRay    
1616:11   Hannah Simmonds SENWUoN Triathlon C    
1716:36   Jax Makin SENWWilloboobs    
1816:39   Cat di Sapia SENWTrampolining B    
1917:32   Anna Lisa Gentile  SENWSheffield RC  31.8 
2017:48   Emma Wildsmith SENWTrampolining A    
2ML SW L3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:27   Katie Snowden  U20WHerne Hill/Nottingham Uni  -1.8 
211:33   Laura Riches  U23WLeigh/Birmingham Uni  2.3 
312:29   Chloe Bracewell SENWUoN Triathlon A    
412:41   Chloe Bradley  U23WDoncaster/Loughborough Students  1.6 
513:02   Rosie Inman SENWLoughborough University B    
613:19   Clare Thompson  V35WSheffield RC  14.6 
713:34   Leah Relton  U20WBedford & County/Coventry Uni  22.7 
813:46   Becky Pitcher  SENWSheffield RC  11.2 
914:00   Katherine Illingworth  U23WNottingham Uni  30.7 
1014:01   Jade Watson  U20WWerrington/Keele Uni  12.9 
1114:06   Sophia Marlow SENWUoN Triathlon B    
1214:38   Hannah Hardy  U20WMansfield  22.2 
1314:44   Sarah Priestly SENWSmithy    
1414:59   Olivia Webster SENWUoN Triathlon C    
1515:18   Chloe Macinnes  U20WNottingham Uni Cross Country &  36.0 
1615:18   Eleanor Bradbury  U20WBlaydon/Nottingham Uni/Blaydon & Elswick  14.1 
1716:09   Miranda Bolton SENWWilloboobs    
1817:35   Dawn Blatherwick SENWRay    
1917:41   Chloe Smith SENWTrampolining B    
2026:42   Jennifer Hatch SENWTrampolining A