Sheffield Hallam parkrun # 173 External Results
Sheffield Hallam
14 Dec 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:13   Jonathan Crickmore PBS20MBrighton & Hove/Sheffield Uni16:1315:43-3.2 
216:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
316:32   Carl Egdell  V40MHallamshire16:2916:271.5 
416:48   Mike Tanner  S25MRochdale H/Sheffield RC16:2815:24-3.5 
517:21   Thomas Halloway  S20MTrentham/Sheffield Hallam Uni17:1117:060.4 
617:29   Alex Plant  S25MHallamshire17:0816:107.7 
717:29   Chris Palin PBS20MSheffield Hallam Uni17:2916:445.0 
817:53   Ash Brooks  S20MSheffield Uni17:4617:315.6 
917:58   James Fulcher  SENMSteel City17:5717:0011.5 
1018:02   Alistair Wood PBS20MSheffield Hallam Uni18:0218:026.5 
1118:10   Juan Cano S20MUnattached    
1218:18   Paul Nicholson  V40MWest Norfolk/Royal Air Force18:0717:5824.8 
1318:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1418:23   Richard Bradbury SBV40MMatlock18:2318:095.4 
1518:24   Matthew Allcock PBU20MSheffield Uni18:2418:0625.1 
1618:25   Laurynas Giriunas  S20MUnattached17:3617:3623.0 
1718:42   Sean Barkes  V45MLincoln Wellington18:2417:211.2 
1818:57   Zanthe Wray SBS25WHallamshire/Sheffield Uni18:5717:462.6 
1919:01   Iain W Hooley  V40MUnattached18:2818:285.9 
2019:04   Alex Ball S30MUnattached    
2119:08   Eamonn Chapman S25MUnattached    
2219:12   Helen Mort PBS25WAmbleside19:1218:1116.7 
2319:15   Martin Billington  V40MUnattached18:5018:317.2 
2419:17   James Hartley V40MUnattached    
2519:19   Ben Steiner V50MUnattached    
2619:20   David Rutherford SBS20MSheffield Uni19:2018:105.5 
2719:24   Oliver Barnsley  V35MUnattached18:5017:464.3 
2819:25   Martin Ward  V40MSouth Yorkshire Schs18:5418:356.5 
2919:27   Terry Eastwood  V55MRotherham18:4818:014.9 
3019:30   Patrick Scahill S30MUnattached    
3119:31   Christopher Moss  S25MUnattached19:0018:464.0 
3219:37   Robert Stern  V50MUnattached18:4918:497.8 
3319:41   Charlie Higate PBS20MBoalloy/Sheffield Hallam Uni19:4119:4129.1 
3419:46   Simon Wood  V40MSheffield TC19:3119:3118.1 
3519:48   Angus Thomson  S25MBarnsley H19:3418:194.2 
3619:52   Kwok Lin Chiu S20MUnattached    
3719:53   Dominic Watts  V40MUnattached19:3519:036.1 
3819:57   Ben Wilkinson SBS25MUnattached19:5717:553.8 
3919:59   Glenn Darley PBV40MSheffield TC19:5919:2212.4 
4020:04   Doug Banks  S30MSheffield TC18:2817:454.4 
4120:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4220:06   Luke Siggs  S30MUnattached18:4417:413.6 
4320:07   Peter Durkin V35MUnattached    
4420:08   James Oliver Horner S20MUnattached    
4520:09   Dylan Stevens PBU11MHallamshire20:0917:456.1 
4620:10   Michael Hall S25MUnattached    
4720:10   Anna Hoogkamer SBU20WCity of Norwich/Sheffield Uni20:1018:566.7 
4820:11   Vincent Lau  U20MSheffield Hallam Uni19:3119:147.7 
4920:11   Richard Bulmer  V45MBillingham19:5819:439.1 
5020:15   Richard Hayes PBS30MSheffield RC20:1517:062.8 
5120:15   Todd Simpson  S20MUnattached20:0719:3725.9 
5220:17   Gary Brooks  V45MUnattached19:2218:345.0 
5320:21   Chris Newman  V45MUnattached19:5719:579.3 
5420:21   Andrew Kirby S30MUnattached    
5520:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5620:32   Claire Prosser PBSENWUnattached20:3220:2113.8 
5720:45   Kate Morris  V45WRacing TNT/Sheffield TC19:4519:427.6 
5820:46   John Ronan V45MUnattached    
5920:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6020:52   Bruno Beckett  V35MUnattached19:0917:201.6 
6120:53   Fliss Tournant  S20WCambridge & Coleridge/Saffron Striders/Sheffield Uni20:2720:248.9 
6220:55   Jonathan Law  S20MSteel City19:5117:442.0 
6320:56   Steve Haake  V45MUnattached20:1919:459.9 
6420:59   Philip Kelly  V40MTotley20:2218:397.5 
6520:59   Kathryn Stuart SBS25WSphinx20:5919:496.5 
6621:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6721:07   Marcus Adams PBV45MDark Peak/Totley21:0720:239.2 
6821:07   Ian Gregory-Smith S30MUnattached    
6921:09   Craig Dring  V50MKeswick20:5820:5812.7 
7021:11   Jamie Woodhouse PBV45MUnattached21:1121:1121.7 
7121:13   Kevin Megson  V50MTotley20:3420:1012.3 
7221:15   Elizabeth Wilkinson  U15WCity of Sheffield20:3218:095.7 
7321:17   David Powell S30MUnattached    
7421:21   Michael Bourne  V45MDark Peak21:0120:5410.2 
7521:24   Colin Smith  V45MSouth Yorkshire Schs19:2919:0924.4 
7621:24   Fionn Cross PBS20MUnattached21:1720:3128.4 
7721:25   Tom Miller S30MUnattached    
7821:29   David Leon  V45MUnattached20:5420:5414.4 
7921:29   Matthew Chenery  V40MUnattached20:3620:138.8 
8021:29   Felix Peters S20MUnattached    
8121:40   Ben Elliott  U20MHallamshire20:1319:3725.1 
8221:41   Colin Hardy  V35MSteel City21:1918:045.2 
8321:43   Jonathan Beard S25MUnattached    
8421:44   Craige Spencer  S30MKimberworth20:5119:569.6 
8521:46   Tim Newman S20MUnattached    
8621:48   John Andrew Rawlinson PBV45MSteel City21:4819:348.4 
8721:52   Tom Atkinson U15MUnattached    
8821:53   Archie Ward  V45MUnattached20:4620:2412.9 
8921:54   Matthew Gotham  S25MUCL21:0820:2420.8 
9021:56   Andrew Leigh SBV35MUnattached21:5621:2320.4 
9121:56   Rachel Miller PBS25WSheffield RC21:5621:058.5 
9222:00   Kate Scott  V45WUnattached21:1021:1010.4 
9322:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9422:06   Caroline Knight S30WUnattached    
9522:16   Sarah Hawker S30WUnattached    
9622:17   Stephen Schubeler PBS30MUnattached22:1716:38-0.1 
9722:19   Robin Downing U20MUnattached    
9822:21   Jonathan Havenhand  V40MUnattached21:5821:5817.8 
9922:24   Tony Saint V45MUnattached    
10022:26   Jamie Cumiskey  S20MSheffield Uni19:3719:3726.3 
10122:32   Max Everatt U20MUnattached    
10222:34   Daniel Cubitt  S25MSteel City21:2818:394.2 
10322:37   Robert Burton  V55MUnattached21:5921:5931.7 
10422:39   Dave Beech  V55MSteel City21:1720:3310.9 
10522:43   Daniel Parr V35MUnattached    
10622:46   Steve Sanders  V45MCrystal Peaks22:1122:1118.5 
10722:47   Nigel Lewis  V40MUnattached21:5121:5117.7 
10822:48   Jenny Chambers  V60WHallamshire22:0721:3430.2 
10922:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11022:51   Carl Hill  V55MUnattached22:3622:1914.8 
11122:51   Luke Croager S30MUnattached    
11222:55   Tom Ricketts  V50MUnattached22:5422:0719.0 
11322:58   Amir Nanpazi PBV35MUnattached22:2918:113.3 
11422:59   Kathryn Lord PBV45WUnattached22:5821:2917.3 
11523:03   Terry Everatt V55MUnattached    
11623:04   Lewis Versi PBU18MUnattached23:0421:4332.1 
11723:06   Jaffel Versi  V35MUnattached22:1421:4421.9 
11823:06   Richard Lomas  V45MUnattached21:4921:4920.1 
11923:18   Ben Heller  V45MSteel City19:5419:4910.2 
12023:26   Katie Morris  S20WSouthport Waterloo/Sheffield Hallam Uni23:1021:0211.2 
12123:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12223:36   Isaac Butcher  U18MUnattached23:2623:2625.3 
12323:42   Chris Brand  V45MUnattached23:3522:4624.6 
12423:45   Katharine Sears V35WUnattached    
12523:45   Eli Christie Jones  U18MUnattached22:0822:0826.7 
12623:46   Geraint Wyn Davies V50MUnattached    
12723:46   Helen Willatt SBV35WUnattached23:4623:2720.2 
12823:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12923:48   Anne Slater-Brooks PBV40WValley Hill/Unattached23:4823:4819.9 
13023:49   Damian Trojak S25MUnattached    
13123:51   Roderick Deverson  V35MUnattached22:2321:0920.7 
13223:54   Max Arguile  V45MUnattached22:5221:2417.1 
13323:55   Anna Lambert  V40WUnattached23:3722:4123.7 
13423:57   Carwyn Jones V35MUnattached    
13524:00   Philippa Rose V35WUnattached    
13624:01   Chris Morris  V55MUnattached23:3621:4720.3 
13724:06   Andrew Phillips S30MUnattached    
13824:07   Kerry Newton  SENWUnattached23:2623:1628.3 
13924:08   Luke Richardson S20MUnattached    
14024:10   Matthew Hamer S20MUnattached    
14124:12   Richard Adrian Pegg  V50MSteel City22:3821:2211.8 
14224:13   Thomas Snell U20MUnattached    
14324:14   Liberty Regan  U20WUnattached22:1822:1819.0 
14424:15   Rizni Marzook  V40MUnattached22:3021:1510.0 
14524:18   Karen Stanley V45WUnattached    
14624:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14724:20   Elsa Moxley U15WUnattached    
14824:26   Aziz Gulamhusein S25MUnattached    
14924:27   Michael O'Connell V60MUnattached    
15024:27   Martin Greenough V40MUnattached    
15124:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15224:40   Richard Butcher  V45MUnattached23:5923:3516.2 
15324:43   Shawna McCoy V40WUnattached    
15424:44   Chris Pyke V65MUnattached    
15524:45   Anna Pilson S30WUnattached    
15624:46   Frazer Johnson  V40MUnattached24:2824:0816.5 
15724:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15824:50   Paul Bonsall V55MUnattached    
15924:51   Sophie Hilary Milner V40WSmiley Paces    
16024:52   Tracy Crombie S30WUnattached    
16124:58   Jonny Gray U15MUnattached    
16224:59   Naomi Morrison  V40WUnattached24:2924:2019.2 
16324:59   Mark Gray  V40MDark Peak17:5717:271.3 
16425:01   Fraser Stewart S25MUnattached    
16525:02   Mastan Ramezani  V35WUnattached23:3623:1718.2 
16625:04   Felix Hawker U15MUnattached    
16725:04   Leo Hawker V35MUnattached    
16825:05   Graham Bell S30MUnattached    
16925:07   James Oliver V45MUnattached    
17025:09   James Shaw U20MUnattached    
17125:11   David Allen  V50MHallamshire22:3220:199.9 
17225:13   Derek Baker  V70MDatchet23:2523:2520.3 
17325:13   Darcey Haddow U15WUnattached    
17425:13   Mike Curtis SBV45MUnattached25:1323:5332.4 
17525:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17625:15   Hannah Milton  S30WSteel City24:5023:4016.1 
17725:19   Blazej Zemleduch S30MUnattached    
17825:23   Peter Gardner  V50MUnattached24:2624:2622.3 
17925:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18025:26   Jasmina Towers  V35WUnattached25:1124:2931.2 
18125:28   Hana Salih U15WUnattached    
18225:28   Justine Pedler  V45WUnattached23:2623:0818.1 
18325:29   Frank Lethbridge PBSENMUnattached25:2925:2930.8 
18425:29   Adam Richard Philpotts S30MUnattached    
18525:31   Stephen John Day  V55MUnattached24:3224:3219.6 
18625:34   Paul James Cardwell  V35MUnattached24:3623:3934.6 
18725:35   Nigel Parsons V60MUnattached    
18825:36   Jason Parker  V40MUnattached23:0623:0633.4 
18925:37   Amber Harrison U15WUnattached    
19025:40   Delia Watts  V45WUnattached24:2023:3718.4 
19125:48   Hannah Ronan-Brown U20WUnattached    
19225:49   John Godding  V50MUnattached22:0421:3811.5 
19325:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19425:51   Jo Carnie  V45WSteel City24:4022:3613.0 
19525:51   Caroline Mary Rhiannon Lloyd V35WUnattached    
19625:53   Bethany Gladley SBS25WUnattached25:5324:2117.6 
19725:54   Paul Hilton-Tapp V40MUnattached    
19825:54   Calum Henry PBU18MUnattached25:5422:2718.8 
19925:55   Lucy Stern  U20WUnattached23:5123:5136.0 
20025:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20125:56   Peter Morton V55MUnattached    
20225:57   Bodil Oudshoorn S20WUnattached    
20325:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20425:58   Jon Harrison V45MUnattached    
20525:58   Louise Pickett S20WUnattached    
20626:00   Emma Booth V35WUnattached    
20726:02   Lydia McCormac U15WUnattached    
20826:04   William Downes U15MUnattached    
20926:05   Lucy Downes V40WUnattached    
21026:06   Roisin Henry  U20WUnattached25:1023:2624.4 
21126:09   Pat Rhodes  V60WUnattached24:3224:3218.2 
21226:10   Craig Rowen PBV45MUnattached26:1023:3926.1 
21326:13   Nick Denton  V45MUnattached24:3221:4916.2 
21426:15   Claire Dutson  SENWUnattached23:0521:4510.3 
21526:17   Michael James Baldwin V50MUnattached    
21626:17   Paul Stockley V50MUnattached    
21726:20   Martyn Askew V55MUnattached    
21826:22   Mo Martin U15WUnattached    
21926:23   Kate Martin V40WUnattached    
22026:23   Angela Bowsley S25WUnattached    
22126:24   Sarah Sims V35WUnattached    
22226:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22326:25   Peter Donaldson  V40MUnattached26:0725:3224.5 
22426:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22526:30   Oliver Burnside  U20MUnattached22:1222:1234.6 
22626:33   Gary Marshall S25MUnattached    
22726:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22826:37   Fran Marshall  V40WUnattached25:5022:5316.8 
22926:37   Daisy Demissie  U20WWarwick Uni25:4121:0714.8 
23026:38   Nicola Harpin V40WUnattached    
23126:39   Zena Hartley  U11WHallamshire26:0620:418.9 
23226:43   Rory Benn U15MUnattached    
23326:44   Chris Jones V45MUnattached    
23426:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23526:46   Eleanor Parker S20WUnattached    
23626:46   Bethany Todd U20WUnattached    
23726:46   Harry Chapman U15MUnattached    
23826:47   Annie Naylor U15WUnattached    
23926:48   Rebecca Christie  V40WUnattached25:2724:5623.7 
24026:49   Lee Murray V40MUnattached    
24126:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24226:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24327:00   Jo Waller  V50WDark Peak26:1524:5930.8 
24427:01   Andy Wilson V45MUnattached    
24527:03   Martin Shevill V55MUnattached    
24627:08   Emma Butcher  V45WUnattached26:3025:4621.6 
24727:09   Catherine Atewah S30WUnattached    
24827:09   Ella Francesca Moore SBU18WUnattached27:0926:3536.0 
24927:10   Luke Wheldon S25MUnattached    
25027:11   Ian Jennings V50MUnattached    
Page: 1 2