Stewart parkrun # 68 External Results
Middlesbrough Stewart Park
26 Oct 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:36   Paul Mclean  S30MNorth York Moors/Unattached17:5317:491.2 
219:15   Michael Coward  S30MUnattached18:3018:3025.3 
319:39   Jason Cutler  SENMUnattached19:0118:0017.1 
420:04   Aaron Green  U18MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)19:0818:467.5 
520:16   David Ainsley  V40MNorth York Moors19:1717:516.1 
620:23   Ian Fryett V40MUnattached    
720:31   Paul Gamble  V35MNorth York Moors19:1218:558.8 
821:00   Steve Bigland  V40MUnattached20:2119:237.5 
921:02   Marty Eke S25MUnattached    
1021:05   Harry Underwood  U18MUnattached20:2120:2113.9 
1121:06   David Charlesworth SBV45MUnattached21:0619:527.8 
1221:24   Andy Mellor V35MUnattached    
1321:29   Eddie Meehan  V60MNorth York Moors20:4619:569.7 
1421:38   Gary Dearlove  V45MUnattached20:1220:128.2 
1521:40   Grant Pearson V50MUnattached    
1621:46   Paul Rutherford S20MUnattached    
1721:47   Carlo Ragusa V35MUnattached    
1821:48   Andrew Harvey S30MUnattached    
1921:49   Harry Potter U15MUnattached    
2022:01   Mike Knox  V50MUnattached21:1720:028.5 
2122:01   Josie Green  U15WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)20:5720:5712.8 
2222:10   Richard Barnes  V45MUnattached21:2320:058.8 
2322:15   William Anthony Sigsworth V55MSwift-tees    
2422:22   Sarah Cotterill V35WUnattached    
2522:25   Paul Bainbridge  V45MNorth York Moors20:5420:308.4 
2622:41   Christopher Wright  V50MNorth York Moors22:4021:2214.1 
2722:42   Phil Hughes-Narborough  V50MNorth York Moors/Kimberworth21:4021:2210.5 
2822:50   Jason Roberts V40MUnattached    
2922:51   Philip James Nichols V35MUnattached    
3022:53   Craig Lightfoot  V50MBillingham21:5821:1210.9 
3122:56   Kevin Murray V45MUnattached    
3222:59   Matthew Thwaites U15MUnattached    
3323:07   Paul Thwaites V45MUnattached    
3423:17   Jessica Rose Barnes U15WUnattached    
3523:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3623:24   Luke Green  U18MUnattached20:4219:246.2 
3723:25   David Smith  V40MUnattached22:4021:299.7 
3823:27   Andy Hayes  V35MUnattached21:3819:345.9 
3923:29   Jo-Ann Hargate S30WUnattached    
4023:49   Stephen Tawse  V45MUnattached22:1522:1513.9 
4123:51   Andy Hudson  V50MUnattached23:0121:4313.5 
4223:53   Mark Rogers  V45MBillingham23:2622:2613.5 
4324:00   Kai Hilbert  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)20:4420:4425.0 
4424:03   Chris Marley S30MUnattached    
4524:07   Andy Johnson  V35MUnattached23:4023:3115.5 
4624:09   Michael Paul Brown SBV45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland24:0920:5619.8 
4724:14   Tom Miller U15MUnattached    
4824:14   Ross Andrew Mcmillan  V40MNew Marske23:5122:1431.1 
4924:36   Rob Jones V40MSwift-tees    
5024:37   Jessica Tyerman  U15WNew Marske22:5121:3010.5 
5124:38   Ryan Wickes S20MUnattached    
5224:46   Bryan Somerset S30MUnattached    
5324:46   Joseph Farmer U15MUnattached    
5424:56   Mark Brown  V35MNorth York Moors22:2021:3810.6 
5525:00   Colin Martin V45MUnattached    
5625:01   Jacob Pugh U15MUnattached    
5725:05   Paul Fox V45MUnattached    
5825:07   Greg Cox  V45MUnattached23:4323:4316.7 
5925:09   John Angus  V55MUnattached24:0622:2612.2 
6025:10   Robert Nichols  V45MUnattached23:4321:4311.7 
6125:16   Kenny Salkeld  V60MUnattached23:4023:3919.8 
6225:18   Ryley Walton U15MUnattached    
6325:21   Tracy Marsh V45WUnattached    
6425:24   David King V55MUnattached    
6525:26   Luke Appleton U15MUnattached    
6625:36   Charlotte Codling  SENWUnattached24:2323:1814.9 
6725:41   Graham Noonan  V45MNorth York Moors24:5724:5726.2 
6825:46   Mark O'Hara V45MUnattached    
6925:56   Barry Moody  V65MNorth York Moors24:1721:4519.7 
7025:58   Paul Smethurst  SENMUnattached25:0425:0420.1 
7126:02   Jude Thompson PBV35WUnattached26:0224:5724.9 
7226:05   Hayley Anderson S20WUnattached    
7326:07   Kevin Atkinson PBV45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland24:3023:0314.2 
7426:14   Elizabeth Chilton V45WUnattached    
7526:29   Michael Pugh V45MUnattached    
7626:36   Stuart Harrington S30MUnattached    
7726:36   Caroline Dickinson V45WUnattached    
7826:45   Eloise Wright U20WUnattached    
7926:54   Mark Grace  V50MBillingham25:4525:2219.0 
8027:01   Alex Dickinson V50MUnattached    
8127:05   Harry Alexandar Fryett U15MUnattached    
8227:05   Rob Smith  SENMUnattached24:4122:5216.5 
8327:08   Linda Bland PBV50WUnattached26:4326:4125.9 
8427:10   Bill Rutherford V50MUnattached    
8527:11   Paul Leng V50MSwift-tees    
8627:12   Harvey Brearley U15MUnattached    
8727:31   Fiona Stanforth  SENWUnattached24:4724:3620.5 
8827:44   Mike Wren  V40MUnattached25:5325:5334.4 
8927:45   Holden Outhwaite U15MUnattached    
9027:59   Kerry Cotterill V35WUnattached    
9128:02   David Boyle  U18MUnattached24:4522:1311.7 
9228:11   James Douglas U15MUnattached    
9328:11   Carolyn Gale V60WUnattached    
9428:12   Peter Gale  SENMUnattached20:5320:237.2 
9528:17   Stephen Pyle  V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland26:4823:5636.0 
9628:19   David Akerman V60MUnattached    
9728:32   Peter Graham V45MUnattached    
9828:37   Paige McLeod  U15WBillingham26:3125:2718.4 
9928:40   Erin Johnson Caddell  U20WBillingham25:2325:2323.7 
10028:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10128:45   Jill Abel  V50WBillingham/Middlesbrough & Cleveland26:1224:2219.6 
10228:54   Douglas Howarth  V45MUnattached21:2719:125.6 
10328:58   Kenny Dawson  V45MUnattached27:5127:5122.5 
10429:01   Mark Poultney V45Mrun in england    
10529:05   Angela Moore V45WUnattached    
10629:07   Rachael Dodsworth V40WUnattached    
10729:09   Michael Keith Brett  V50MUnattached21:2519:4820.5 
10829:11   Margaret Myers  V55WUnattached28:3628:3524.4 
10929:12   Sandra Main SBV60WBillingham28:5027:3923.0 
11029:13   Susan Pratt V45WSwift-tees    
11129:15   David Stuart V50MUnattached    
11229:34   Elaine Stuart  V55WWomens Running Network/Billingham28:2828:2828.4 
11329:37   Aicha Diarrassouba V35WUnattached    
11429:37   Tracy Hunter V50WUnattached    
11529:43   Zoe Smart S30WUnattached    
11629:45   Gill Wherritt V60WUnattached    
11729:50   Lesley Ocallaghan  V40WUnattached27:2227:2234.5 
11830:01   Michelle Harris V40WUnattached    
11930:11   Heather Pearson  V55WNorth East Vets28:3027:0324.5 
12030:43   Kathleen Foreman  V45WNorth York Moors28:1928:1933.4 
12130:49   Finn Leigh-jones PBU15MUnattached30:2926:5120.7 
12230:50   Matilda Leigh-Jones U15WSwift-tees    
12331:04   Iona Leigh-jones  V35WBillingham25:4923:0916.8 
12431:04   Archie Fox U15MUnattached    
12531:07   Daniel Hutchinson U15MUnattached    
12631:09   Thomas Kilner U15MUnattached    
12731:15   Jane Slavin V45WUnattached    
12831:23   Jessica Simpson  U18WUnattached29:5427:5124.5 
12931:31   Robert Davis  V65MUnattached27:1527:1536.0 
13031:33   Joanne Smithson  V40WWomens Running Network28:0725:5220.6 
13131:35   Danielle Watson S30WUnattached    
13231:37   K Anderson V50MUnattached    
13331:40   Nicola Pearson  S30WSwaledale28:4625:1022.8 
13431:50   Fiona Shaw  V40WBillingham29:4329:4328.1 
13531:57   Tracy Smith  V40WUnattached29:3729:3726.7 
13632:00   Tracey Salkeld V40WUnattached    
13732:26   David Atkin V55MUnattached    
13832:39   Val Lambert V50WUnattached    
13932:46   Linda Sigsworth V60WSwift-tees    
14032:47   Roseanne Lightfoot  V50WBillingham31:0726:0326.4 
14132:57   Linda Guy  V65WBillingham28:1024:5235.6 
14232:58   Jack Donovan U15MUnattached    
14332:59   David Donovan V35MUnattached    
14433:07   Catherine O'Brien V45WUnattached    
14533:53   Daniel Glover U15MUnattached    
14633:59   Lucy Carter S20WUnattached    
14734:00   Ben Galvin U15MUnattached    
14834:03   Mark Galvin V35MUnattached    
14934:29   Lewis MacKay U20MUnattached    
15034:40   Helen Gavillet  S20WUnattached31:1026:2222.1 
15135:16   Lewis Froom U20MUnattached    
15235:17   Owen Gaskin U15MUnattached    
15335:17   Carl Gaskin  V35MNorth York Moors21:2119:2410.1 
15435:18   Rachael Louise Hall  S20WUnattached26:3524:4616.9 
15535:43   Isaac Johnson Caddell  SENMBillingham24:3824:3828.1 
15636:17   Kevin Morris V60MMiddlesbrough AC    
15736:31   Jane Harvey S30WUnattached    
15836:32   Georgina Trainor U15WUnattached    
15937:15   Sarah Leng V40WUnattached    
16037:23   Kay Peirson S30WUnattached    
16138:22   Laura Donnelly U15WUnattached    
16238:23   Clare Donnelly V45WUnattached    
16339:19   Julie Poultney V50Wrun in england    
16439:37   Kevin Pratt V45MSwift-tees    
16540:04   Samuel Morley U15MUnattached    
16640:05   John Morley V50MUnattached    
16741:32   Christopher McGrath  SENMUnattached30:4127:2820.8 
16841:52   Abigail Samson U20WUnattached    
16941:56   Peter Samson V55MSwift-tees    
17041:57   Kelly Mcgough  V35WBillingham37:2234:3431.2 
17143:32   Louise Archer  SENWUnattached39:0937:4233.7 
17243:33   Charlie Lightfoot  S20MBillingham28:3224:3419.2 
17344:44   Mary Conway  V50WUnattached41:2839:4936.0 
17448:48   Paul Haydon  V45MFell Runners Association24:0122:4114.9