Complete Runner West Yorkshire League External Results
Wakefield
20 Oct 13
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
132:27   James Walsh SENMLeeds City/Leeds Uni16.9 
233:21   Thomas Traviss-Pollard U20MLiverpool H/Loughborough Students18.4 
333:59   David Watson V40MHolmfirth0.0 
434:18   Joshua Woodcock-Shaw U20MSpenborough/Leeds Uni-3.7 
535:03   Benjamin Pye U20MWetherby19.9 
635:09   Chris Miller SENMHarrogate-1.3 
735:17   Martin Hilton V35MLeeds City/Civil Service9.4 
835:33   Jonathan Johnson SENMHarrogate-1.4 
936:00   Simon Midwood SENMValley Striders1.2 
1036:15   Stuart Sharp SENMHolmfirth0.1 
1136:26   Kevin Ogden V40MSpenborough/Hyde Park Harriers2.6 
1236:34   Nick Howard SENMSkyrac9.4 
1336:45   Paul Tiffany V40MBingley9.0 
1436:48   Jon Holah V50MPudsey & Bramley3.4 
1536:51   Daniel Fisher SENMValley Striders/Leeds City2.0 
1636:58   Nigel Bedell V45MKeighley & Craven/Police29.1 
1737:03   Alex Romaniw SENMAbbey Runners Leeds30.0 
1837:08   Sean Flanagan U20MLeeds City-0.7 
1937:18   John Mason V50MWakefield3.7 
2037:22   Daniel Franks U20MWakefield/Unattached0.2 
2137:30   Chris Ward SENMWakefield2.5 
2237:35   Paul Fotherby V35MValley Striders4.0 
2337:44   Chris Thornton SENMSkyrac/Sheffield Hallam Uni-0.6 
2437:58   Jerome Castelow U20MHalifax11.0 
2538:02   Ciaran Wilson-Baig U20MHalifax17.9 
2638:03   Ryan Barker V40MHalifax5.0 
2738:07   Robin Owen V35MAbbey Runners Leeds21.3 
2838:08   Martin Hall V50MSpenborough/Unattached3.7 
2938:19   Jack Mitchell U20MWakefield8.5 
3038:20   Joseph Kwallah V45MWetherby3.0 
3138:21   Nick Shpylka V45MScunthorpe6.2 
3238:26   Stefan Skrimshire SENMAbbey Runners Leeds24.4 
3338:29   Jonathan Dudley U20MWetherby/North Yorkshire Schs4.7 
3438:33   Glen Johnson V45MTadcaster/Wetherby4.0 
3538:49   Mark Smith SENMRothwell3.6 
3638:52   Darren Hanson V45MHolmfirth6.2 
3739:06   Lewis Stones U20MScunthorpe27.0 
3839:10   Jerry Watson V50MPudsey & Bramley/Thames Hare & Hounds/Valley Striders5.9 
3939:13   Richard Bugg SENMScunthorpe2.2 
4039:17   Barry Atkinson V50MKnavesmire6.2 
4139:19   Mark Pinder SENMCity of York1.9 
4239:22   David Shaw V45MKeighley & Craven22.5 
4339:26   Paul Goble V40MCity of York/York Acorn6.2 
4439:29   Simon Johnson V45MHalifax3.8 
4539:31   Tom McNally V45MStockport/Denby Dale9.8 
4639:37   Sean Thompson V45MBingley5.1 
4739:38   Declan Bulmer U20MWharfedale18.2 
4839:41   Gerard Skippins V35MSpenborough3.7 
4939:53   Harry Brook-Dobson U20MHarrogate6.3 
5039:53   Jamie Hutchinson V40MIlkley/Leeds & Bradford TC16.9 
5139:57   Andy McCue V35MSkyrac2.6 
5239:58   Ashley Higgins SENMSkyrac33.0 
5339:59   Stephen King V40MTadcaster5.8 
5440:00   Jonathon Forey V45MSkyrac7.3 
5540:01   Martin Farran V50MLeeds City4.8 
5640:05   Paul Stockburn V55MHarrogate5.0 
5740:15   Paul Windle V45MWetherby6.0 
5840:16   Alex Nancolas SENMValley Striders6.9 
5940:20   Ian Rowbotham V50MHarrogate9.8 
6040:21   Josh Elderfield U23MMedway & Maidstone/Huddersfield Uni/Longwood3.2 
6140:22   Christopher Payne V40MScunthorpe12.4 
6240:39   Christopher D Dove U23MSkyrac4.5 
6340:45   Mark Iley V50MIlkley9.6 
6440:56   Jonathan Ridge SENMDenby Dale3.1 
6540:58   Tim Straughan V45MSkyrac3.3 
6640:59   Glenn Shelley SENMWakefield5.1 
6741:00   Mick Loftus V45MValley Striders3.2 
6841:01   Todd Dale Stewart V45MSkyrac5.1 
6941:11   Ben Grant V65MHarrogate7.0 
7041:18   Stuart Walton V40MKeighley & Craven31.1 
7141:22   Steven Eastwood U20MHolmfirth20.6 
7241:24   John Parkin V40MBingley7.0 
7341:27   David McGuire V45MHyde Park Harriers4.3 
7441:29   Gareth Humphries V40MHolmfirth12.2 
7541:31   Darren Parker V40MSkyrac9.4 
7641:44   Gary Crompton SENMScunthorpe0.3 
7741:49   Nuno César de Sá V40MSkyrac6.6 
7841:50   Selim Khan V45MWakefield11.3 
7941:54   Ian Legg V45MWetherby8.4 
8042:02   Kevin Jackson SENMDenby Dale14.8 
8142:06   Stephen Coy V40MIlkley5.3 
8242:13   Arthur Reilly V45MIlkley13.2 
8342:24   David Williams V50MHolmfirth21.4 
8442:30   Michael Hemmings V40MScunthorpe5.0 
8542:44   Leon Ricketts V35MOtley36.0 
8643:00   Mike Furby V40MValley Striders11.5 
8743:02   Andy Evans V50MSettle20.1 
8843:04   Mark Dey V40MSkyrac20.5 
8943:07   Mark Woodhead V45MValley Striders14.5 
9043:09   Scott Bairstow V40MKeighley & Craven2.8 
9143:22   Roy Huggins V50MValley Striders5.1 
9243:37   John Mcnerny SENMHarrogate36.0 
9343:41   Hugh Allen V45MWakefield/Clayton le Moors8.2 
9443:44   Nigel Atkinson V40MKeighley & Craven18.1 
9543:52   Dave Askew V50MHarrogate11.8 
9644:09   Mick Collinson V55MDenby Dale11.0 
9744:10   Ben Naylor U23MLongwood/Huddersfield Uni27.3 
9844:23   Nick Andralojc V50MHarrogate8.8 
9944:34   David Dawson V40MWakefield36.0 
10044:40   Andrew Brett V45MKeighley & Craven27.0 
10144:40   Ian Mitchell V60MLongwood10.3 
10244:50   Oliver Brewer SENMBingley35.8 
10345:03   Robert Hinchliffe-Smith U20MHolmfirth4.7 
10445:17   Simon Claridge V45MHarrogate17.9 
10545:21   Steve Carter V60MKeighley & Craven11.1 
10645:25   Keith Midgley V60MHalifax19.5 
10745:27   Mark Whitehouse V50MWakefield13.0 
10845:43   Raymond Hall V65MHalifax14.0 
10945:46   Christopher Smith V40MLongwood36.0 
11045:48   Leroy Sutton V55MValley Striders/Unattached9.4 
11145:49   Julio D'Escrivan V50MCambridge TC30.5 
11245:54   Peter Ellerton V65MBingley13.7 
11346:02   Matthew Byrne V40MSpenborough16.7 
11446:10   Brian Miller V55MHarrogate9.0 
11546:11   Rob Kersey V60MHolmfirth11.7 
11646:15   Gary Damiani V50MSpenborough  
11746:16   Peter Frankland SENMDenby Dale29.8 
11846:16   Tony ThorntonV40MSettle Harriers  
11947:43   Keith Jones V45MWakefield28.4 
12048:33   John Field V35MHolmfirth21.3 
12148:41   David Ingle V50MHalifax5.6 
12249:46   Paul Sowden V45MIlkley36.0 
12350:02   Oliver RobertsSENMYork Knavesmire H.  
12450:17   Ian Bithell V65MKnavesmire20.3 
12551:11   Alan Bye V70MSkyrac27.8 
12651:24   James Scholes SENMLongwood16.4 
12751:48   Peter Shields V65MIlkley17.4 
12878:22   Peter Andrews V65MDenby Dale31.0 
12978:28   Antonio Cardinale V60MOtley28.8 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:05   Emile Cairess U17MBingley-4.9 
219:36   Kieran Savage U17MLeeds City17.8 
320:03   Dominic Owens U17MLeeds City7.3 
420:05   Conner Craig-Jackson U17MSkyrac0.7 
520:13   James Habergham U17MHalifax-3.0 
620:29   Ben Read U17MWakefield-1.5 
720:44   Edan Whitelaw U17MHalifax17.0 
820:58   George Green U17MHolmfirth25.6 
921:05   Mark Taylor U17MHarrogate28.3 
1021:10   Sam Convery U17MLeeds City19.3 
1121:15   Josh Brown U17MRothwell17.5 
1221:22   Tom Bolton U17MHull Achilles19.4 
1321:24   Lavell Pierre U17MHolmfirth-0.5 
1421:33   William Collumb U17MRothwell0.1 
1521:40   Zachary Widera U17MLeeds City26.3 
1621:52   Alex Robinson U17MHolmfirth-0.4 
1721:58   Thomas Hinchliffe U17MHalifax30.5 
1822:17   James Anthoney U17MSpenborough5.6 
1922:26   Mark Mahoney U17MSettle25.8 
2022:34   Lloyd DaviesU17MBarlick FR  
2122:35   Ruaridh Mon-Williams U17MIlkley1.5 
2222:39   Chris Law U17MHolmfirth/Penistone-0.7 
2322:51   Cameron Dye U17MWakefield23.4 
2422:56   Robert Thompson U17MKeighley & Craven9.3 
2523:03   Shaun Gibson U17MRothwell33.2 
2623:11   Harry Mallinson U17MWakefield13.3 
2723:32   Philip Nesom U17MCity of York23.3 
2823:53   Matthew Cowton U17MHalifax25.2 
2924:54   Eddie Hinchliffe U17MHolmfirth12.8 
3025:18   Joe Law U17MHolmfirth6.4 
3128:42   William Carter U17MPontefract14.4 
3230:34   Jack Kirk U17MLongwood24.7 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:04   Robert Etherington U15MWetherby10.5 
214:31   Tyler Hutchinson U15MCity of York1.3 
314:43   George Mills U15MHarrogate1.5 
414:47   Toby Osman U15MRipon-0.1 
514:50   Edward Burgess U15MHarrogate8.6 
615:10   Angus McMillan U15MCity of York-3.6 
715:12   Dominic Peterson U15MLeeds City2.3 
815:14   James Lund U15MKeighley & Craven2.2 
915:16   Alex Botterill U15MCity of York-3.3 
1015:18   Seth Waterman U15MHolmfirth8.7 
1115:26   Louis Maurice U15MHarrogate9.3 
1215:31   Harry Shelbourne U15MPenistone2.1 
1315:45   Reece Dalton U15MRipon-1.5 
1415:46   Maurice Calton-Seal U15MCity of York-1.4 
1515:47   Tom Nelson U15MWharfedale15.6 
1615:48   Watson Peel U15MHalifax1.7 
1715:48   Jack Brennan U15MHarrogate-1.5 
1816:00   Joseph Ambler U15MRothwell11.8 
1916:03   Charlie Lowrie U15MWharfedale36.0 
2016:07   Peter Bowles U15MHarrogate23.4 
2116:19   Tobin Rhodes U15MSpenborough4.9 
2216:22   John Cooper U15MLeeds City31.5 
2316:25   Oliver Cockerill U15MCity of York1.1 
2416:26   Lewis Bartholomew U15MHolmfirth25.3 
2516:27   William Johnson U15MHolmfirth29.3 
2616:45   Tom Windle U15MWetherby28.0 
2716:49   Robbie Johnstone U15MWharfedale23.6 
2816:51   William Cunningham U15MRipon10.1 
2916:54   Joe Atkinson U15MWetherby7.1 
3016:57   Joe Stott U15MLeeds City28.6 
3117:03   Benjamin McGee U15MHalifax28.5 
3217:08   Luke Chapman U15MHull Achilles23.4 
3317:10   Elliot Thompson U15MLongwood4.0 
3417:12   Maxwell Morrison U15MRipon  
3517:13   Max Partington U15MValley Striders  
3617:14   Owen Martin U15MHarrogate24.2 
3717:18   Andrew Farquhar U15MHolmfirth31.1 
3817:29   James Hart U15MSkyrac32.9 
3917:30   Shea Kerry U15MHolmfirth35.5 
4017:33   Benjamin Simpson U15MLeeds City6.5 
4117:42   Alexander David Stewart U15MSkyrac3.4 
4217:46   James Greenbank U15MSkyrac36.0 
4317:48   Joseph Johnson U15MWetherby36.0 
4417:49   Kieran Lazenby U15MPudsey & Bramley7.4 
4517:50   Dominic McGee U15MHalifax27.7 
4617:51   James Clark U15MLongwood15.8 
4717:56   Matthew Walsh U15MSkyrac33.5 
4817:59   Ben Nurse U15MAbbey Runners Leeds9.7 
4918:04   Alex Wyke-Ulliott U15MRothwell4.5 
5018:08   Emerson James U15MHalifax12.8 
5118:15   George Hardesty U15MIlkley23.1 
5218:16   Daniel Batty U15MSkyrac13.7 
5318:30   Harry Hughes U15MLeeds City35.0 
5418:34   Alex Irvine U15MValley Striders/Skyrac12.6 
5518:46   Herbie Davies U15MWharfedale/Eastbourne36.0 
5618:49   Joel Hook U15MHalifax29.7 
5718:51   Alex Verity U15MRothwell20.1 
5818:57   Dominic Sanderson U15MPontefract35.4 
5919:24   Daniel Byrne U15MPontefract  
6019:38   Thomas Allen U15MWakefield15.4 
6119:48   William Strange U15MHalifax11.4 
6219:49   Luke Brough U15MRothwell35.4 
6321:04   Adam Thompson U15MBingley23.9 
6423:35   Calumn Wright U15MRothwell  
6524:22   Ryan Bradley U15MBingley22.2 
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:10   Elliot Hutchinson U13MCity of York5.2 
210:15   Joshua Dickinson U13MCity of York-2.5 
310:16   Matthew Hill U13MWakefield-1.4 
410:29   Euan Brennan U13MIlkley-2.0 
510:34   Luca Parker U13MCity of York0.3 
610:39   Joseph Clancy U13MSkyrac1.7 
710:41   Oliver Rees U13MHolmfirth27.3 
810:46   Elliot Brett U13MKeighley & Craven24.0 
1010:47   Ryan Watmough U13MKeighley & Craven0.3 
910:47   Luke White U13MLongwood0.1 
1110:48   Liam Grosse U13MWakefield4.1 
1210:48   Nicky Farquhar U13MHolmfirth25.1 
1310:56   James Jeal U13MWetherby21.6 
1410:57   Jimmy Burke U13MHolmfirth27.7 
1511:02   Matthew Kenneth U13MIlkley17.0 
1611:12   Alex Dalton U13MSkyrac16.7 
1711:16   George Dey U13MSkyrac18.0 
1811:21   Toby Antcliff U13MCity of York2.5 
1911:24   William Thompson U13MKeighley & Craven4.4 
2011:26   Joe Hudson U13MKeighley & Craven-0.3 
2111:28   Rowan Briscoe U13MBarnsley AC6.0 
2211:32   Joshua Clarkson U13MGoole Youth15.7 
2311:32   Tom Barrett U13MKeighley & Craven1.1 
2411:32   Oscar Stapleton U13MIlkley2.1 
Page: 1 2 3