2XU Surrey Men's League Division 1 External Results
Richmond Park
8 Feb 14
5.7MXC 2.85MXC 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5.7MXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
129:17   Paskar Owor SENMBelgrave/Uganda-3.7 
229:34   John Gilbert SENMKent-3.8 
329:39   Danny Davis U23MLeeds City/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & District1.9 
429:42   Phil Wicks SENMBelgrave-4.7 
530:15   Andy Maud SENMClapham Chasers-4.4 
630:26   Andrew Connick SENMBelgrave/Ferrybank/Corstorphine/Ireland3.5 
730:29   James McMullan SENMThames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill/Epsom Oddballs/Hunters Bog T-2.9 
830:32   Mark Dooley SENMHerne Hill/Donore/Ireland8.8 
930:39   Simon Wurr V35MHerne Hill/Thames Hare & Hounds-1.2 
1030:44   Christopher Greenwood V40MKent-3.5 
1130:52   Richard Kowenicki SENMThames Hare & Hounds1.2 
1231:23   Howard Bristow V35MBrighton & Hove/Thames Hare & Hounds-3.1 
1331:30   Alan Barnes V35MHerne Hill/Stock Exchange-0.3 
1431:33   Mike Cummings SENMHerne Hill/Hardley-3.8 
1531:34   Martin Bishop SENMThames Hare & Hounds18.3 
1631:40   Andrew Rayner SENMBlackheath & Bromley-0.5 
1731:42   James Savage SENMKent-0.2 
1831:45   Richard Gregory SENMRanelagh/Hercules Wimbledon-1.9 
1931:47   John Kettle V35MHerne Hill1.1 
2031:49   Liam White U23MHercules Wimbledon14.1 
2131:50   Gordon Pearce SENMKingston & Poly/Thames Hare & Hounds-1.0 
2231:52   Phil Killingley SENMRanelagh/Oxford Uni0.8 
2331:56   Eirin McDaid SENMRanelagh-0.8 
2431:58   Ben Hope V35MKent/Cambridge Uni1.0 
2532:00   Matthew Sharp SENMHercules Wimbledon-2.1 
2632:02   Gary Laybourne SENMSouth London0.8 
2732:05   Tim Alexander SENMKent-0.6 
2832:07   Stuart Major V40MNewham & Essex Beagles/South London/Thames Hare & Hounds4.7 
2932:09   Martin Shore V35MThames Hare & Hounds-0.6 
3032:15   Simon Coombes V40MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County-2.5 
3132:21   Sam Coombes SENMDartford H3.5 
3232:22   Kyle Marks SENMBelgrave/United States16.3 
3332:23   Edward Catmur SENMThames Hare & Hounds3.0 
3432:27   Will Cockerell V40MBelgrave4.9 
3532:29   Ryan Evans SENMSouth London-2.0 
3632:30   Ben Reynolds V50MThames Hare & Hounds/Tonbridge-1.0 
3732:33   Stuart Beaney V40MKent0.0 
3832:43   Roy Maddams SENMBelgrave2.5 
3932:44   David Benton V45MBrighton & Hove/Ranelagh5.3 
4032:47   Jack Wilson SENMKent14.6 
4132:49   Robert Drake SENMSouth London2.2 
4232:52   Sam Perkins SENMRanelagh/Birmingham Uni/Enfield & Haringey22.3 
4332:53   Chris Busaileh SENMHerne Hill-2.0 
4432:55   Joe Clark SENMHercules Wimbledon/Barnes-0.3 
4532:56   Nick Bundle V35MBelgrave0.6 
4632:58   John McMillan SENMClapham Chasers/Herne Hill8.3 
4732:59   Kristian Lennard V40MSouth London2.2 
4833:01   Carl Selya-Hammer SENMRanelagh/United States-0.6 
4933:04   Alex Robinson U23MHercules Wimbledon/Durham Uni-2.9 
5033:07   Peter Haarer V45MRanelagh1.2 
5133:08   Duncan Woolmer SENMWalton-1.9 
5233:11   Jamie Bannister SENMClapham Chasers2.7 
5333:14   Brian Thursby-Pelham V40MThames Hare & Hounds/Letterkenny/Ireland4.5 
5433:17   Paul D. Griffiths V40MKent9.3 
5533:19   Robert Edwards SENMHerne Hill1.6 
5633:22   James Browne V35MBelgrave18.1 
5733:23   Mike Trees V50MBelgrave7.5 
5833:24   Andrew Fargus V35MThames Hare & Hounds4.1 
5933:24   Nic Gould SENMThames Hare & Hounds/Croydon3.3 
6033:25   Matt Carlisle SENMClapham Chasers8.3 
6133:29   Robert Tuer SENMHercules Wimbledon0.1 
6233:34   Tim Elsey SENMHerne Hill/Dorking & Mole Valley1.6 
6333:35   Matt Welsh SENMBelgrave-1.7 
6433:35   Peter James SENMClapham Chasers2.6 
6533:36   Tim Lawrence SENMKent0.5 
6633:36   Mohammed Ismail SENMHerne Hill/Serpentine-1.7 
6733:42   Jason Simpson V45MSouth London/Fittleworth30.4 
6833:44   Nick Altmann V40MThames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill3.1 
6933:44   Joe Croft SENMSouth London-2.4 
7033:45   Nathan Smeaton SENMClapham Chasers4.7 
7133:46   Matt Chapman SENMSouth London7.8 
7233:48   Jonny Muir SENMHerne Hill8.3 
7333:50   Richard Bidgood V35MKent/Unknown0.5 
7433:52   Lawrence Avery SENMKent-1.9 
7533:52   Jack Hillier SENMWycombe/Durham Uni/Herne Hill-0.3 
7633:59   Daniel Gillett V40MSouth London2.1 
7734:03   John Clark V35MThames Hare & Hounds8.5 
7834:08   Nicholas Twomey SENMRanelagh1.2 
7934:13   David Longley SENMKent5.4 
8034:18   Philip Glynn SENMHercules Wimbledon7.4 
8134:19   Jonathan Cornish U23MHercules Wimbledon-3.3 
8234:20   Luke Davis SENMClapham Chasers-0.6 
8334:22   Neil Chisholm V40MThames Hare & Hounds2.0 
8434:24   Peter Lighting SENMKent-2.3 
8534:26   Liam Hatcher SENMSouth London6.9 
8634:29   Matt Taylor SENMBelgrave4.8 
8734:32   John Tayleur U20MHerne Hill-0.5 
8834:33   James Ellis SENMClapham Chasers1.5 
8934:33   Doug MortonSENMBEL  
9034:36   Richard Mathie SENMKent/Imperial College9.8 
9134:39   Paul Doyle V45MRanelagh/Herne Hill5.8 
9234:46   Richard Hewitt SENMThames Hare & Hounds10.7 
9334:48   Basil Wallace V40MHerne Hill12.1 
9434:50   Riel Carol V35MClapham Chasers1.4 
9534:52   Alexie Calvert-Ansari SENMHercules Wimbledon/Ful-On TC/Thames Hare & Hounds6.1 
9634:53   Tom MaphamSENMClapham Chasers  
9734:53   Trevor Maguire V45MRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond4.5 
9834:57   Clive Alley V40MClapham Chasers3.7 
9934:59   David Baker V45MSouth London3.7 
10035:07   Andrew Weir V45MThames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill0.4 
10135:07   Glyn Parry SENMKent2.3 
10235:09   Mark Herbert SENMRanelagh1.4 
10335:09   Jon Ladley SENMWalton2.1 
10435:12   An OtherSENMHHH  
10535:12   Darren Tanner V35MClapham Chasers5.8 
10635:12   James Whistler SENMRanelagh/Birmingham Uni2.6 
10735:17   Sean Fitzpatrick SENMHerne Hill-1.4 
10835:19   Bryn Reynolds SENMClapham Chasers-0.3 
10935:20   Marc Snaith V35MRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond2.1 
11035:21   Hugo Fleming U20MWalton-4.0 
11135:23   Stuart Fraser V45MHercules Wimbledon2.1 
11235:26   Andrew Crooks SENMWalton7.9 
11335:33   Fraser Logan SENMBelgrave/Central-0.9 
11435:35   Nick Burkitt V40MClapham Chasers22.0 
11535:36   Keith Scofield V35MClapham Chasers4.2 
11635:42   Stuart Searle V40MSouth London12.4 
11735:44   Simon Manning SENMSouth London3.0 
11835:46   Ron Taylor SENMKingston & Poly/Metros-0.3 
11935:47   Vic Maughn V50MHerne Hill/Veterans12.2 
12035:48   Ted Mockett V35MRanelagh0.4 
12135:52   Richard WarburtonSENMRAN  
12235:55   Rob McHarg V50MBelgrave2.3 
12335:59   Sean Crummy SENMHercules Wimbledon6.4 
12436:06   Luke Armitage V45MKent/Southern Counties Vets4.2 
12536:15   Pat Canavan SENMSouth London-2.0 
12636:20   Ian Kenton SENMRanelagh0.2 
12736:20   James Harvey V40MWalton9.5 
12836:24   Jonathan Ratcliffe V45MHerne Hill/Kent1.2 
12936:25   Bob Creed V50MCrawley/Herne Hill6.8 
13036:27   Robert Norville V35MBelgrave6.5 
13136:31   Tom Levitt SENMHerne Hill5.5 
13236:33   Dan Hallam V35MHerne Hill2.2 
13336:34   Tobias Mews V35MClapham Chasers18.0 
13436:35   Michael Leong SENMClapham Chasers1.4 
13536:37   Juan Roman SENMClapham Chasers17.7 
13636:44   David Lawley SENMRanelagh2.0 
13736:45   Arif Merali SENMClapham Chasers3.7 
13836:48   Oliver Brodrick-Ward SENMThames Hare & Hounds15.0 
13936:53   Paul Mitchell V50MSouth London6.0 
14037:03   Michael Everard V40MRanelagh3.6 
14137:07   Andy Bailey V35MSouth London18.2 
14237:15   Sam Knight SENMHerne Hill4.2 
14337:18   Gary Salmon SENMClapham Chasers4.6 
14437:19   Knut Hegvold V50MBelgrave/Hercules Wimbledon/Norway4.9 
14537:32   Tom Mitchell SENMClapham Chasers7.9 
14637:42   Dan Marshman V35MClapham Chasers4.1 
14737:46   Alex Luce V45MBelgrave12.4 
14838:03   Peter Faull SENMRanelagh4.7 
14938:06   Lee Adams V35MKent7.0 
15038:15   Belal Ahmed SENMHercules Wimbledon/Egypt-2.4 
15138:16   Paul Brazier V40MClapham Chasers29.9 
15238:17   Wai Ming Loh V35MWalton7.9 
15338:18   Eric Dol SENMHerne Hill9.5 
15438:24   Alex TaylorSENMClapham Chasers  
15538:27   Philip Carstairs V50MBelgrave7.6 
15638:28   Alistair LoweSENMClapham Chasers  
15738:32   Ross Gentry SENMSouth London10.1 
15838:35   Graham Sutherland V35MClapham Chasers2.8 
15938:38   Ashley BaileySENMHHH  
16038:40   Fred Manning SENMSouth London11.0 
16138:43   Frank Ward V55MBelgrave/Worthing14.1 
16238:48   Matthew Copp SENMRanelagh25.7 
16339:03   Stephen Addicott SENMBelgrave21.5 
16439:09   Iain Lockett V45MHerne Hill/Stock Exchange30.9 
16539:09   Adam Marcinowicz SENMWatford/Clapham Chasers4.4 
16639:21   John Foss V55MSouth London1.9 
16739:37   David Ogden V50MSouth London2.8 
16839:39   Paul Wallace SENMClapham Chasers26.5 
16939:42   Fraser Novell U20MSouth London28.3 
17039:43   Robin Dow V40MSouth London15.7 
17139:48   Graeme MorrisSENMClapham Chasers  
17239:50   Ben Hallifax V40MHerne Hill10.0 
17340:31   Malachi Byansi V35MBelgrave/Uganda26.7 
17440:36   Tom Cheetham V45MHercules Wimbledon4.3 
17540:38   David Gibson V40MKent23.9 
17640:42   David PowellV50MRAN  
17740:46   Jeremy Purnell V45MHercules Wimbledon10.1 
17840:52   William Griffin V45MRanelagh10.1 
17941:00   Frank Wood V45MHercules Wimbledon10.1 
18041:18   Alistair Morton V45MSouth London19.7 
18141:34   James CorrieanSENMClapham Chasers  
18241:40   Mark Baron SENMClapham Chasers23.2 
18341:49   Jamie Freeland V40MSouth London11.9 
18442:01   Laurie Avadis V50MWalton12.4 
18542:03   Mark Livingstone V45MHercules Wimbledon6.4 
18642:04   Adam Fenton V50MHercules Wimbledon7.3 
18742:37   Matthew Saunders V55MSouth London8.7 
18842:41   Valdis Pauzers V55MHerne Hill10.0 
18943:08   Nigel Bush V55MSouth London18.9 
19043:16   Steven Paddock V35MSouth London13.2 
19143:25   Daniel Powell V35MClapham Chasers19.1 
19243:29   Tim ThomasSENMHHH  
19343:43   Don Anderson V55MBelgrave/Hercules Wimbledon14.1 
19443:59   Peter Boxshall V55MKent18.0 
19544:11   Daniel Harry V40MWalton28.9 
19644:49   Andy KirtlandSENMHHH  
19744:59   Robert James Curtis V40MRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond11.6 
19845:51   Tim Cooke V50MSouth London17.2 
19945:54   An OtherSENMClapham Chasers  
20045:57   Gary Forde V45MHercules Wimbledon8.8 
20146:50   Brynmor Francke V35MWalton21.2 
20248:49   Maurice Sharp V65MHercules Wimbledon13.7 
20349:51   Federico Pyka SENMClapham Chasers30.2 
20449:59   Malcom HowardV60MWAL  
20551:42   Peter Fordham V60MRanelagh19.1 
20652:02   John Garber V70MHerne Hill/Eastern Masters16.7 
20764:56   Aiah Songu-Mbriwa V35MRanelagh31.9 
 
2.85MXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:03   Edward Olsen U17MHerne Hill9.1 
216:19   Joe Lyne U17MSouth London3.8 
316:51   Billy Black U17MHerne Hill2.2 
416:55   Nathan Bekele U17MHerne Hill6.2 
516:59   Mohamed Et Taheri U17MHerne Hill22.8 
617:03   Harvey Voller U17MSouth London25.8 
717:08   Imran Nadew U15MHerne Hill19.7 
817:14   James Lyne U15MSouth London0.3 
917:17   Laurie Pope U15MSouth London3.6 
1017:32   Feysel Nadew U15MHerne Hill-3.1 
1117:52   Malik Nehaili U15MBelgrave/Herne Hill13.9 
1218:00   Calum Beauchamp U15MWalton9.8 
1318:20   Henry Stiff U15MSouth London7.1 
1418:25   Edmund Hunter U17MWalton16.1 
1518:33   Michael Simmons U15MSouth London27.8 
1619:03   Callum Barker U15MHerne Hill10.4 
1719:07   Patrick Bew U17MSouth London8.0 
1819:10   Conor Watmough U15MSouth London21.3 
1919:17   Sam Cohen U15MHerne Hill22.5 
2019:55   Paul ChazobahU15MHHH  
2120:05   Fraser McIntosh U17MHerne Hill30.4 
2220:59   Kieran Allinson U15MWalton17.3 
2321:37   Jasper Johnson U15MHerne Hill/North Yorkshire Schs4.8 
2.85MXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:35   Freddy Hodgson U13MHerne Hill20.9 
218:50   Mohammed Ali U13MHerne Hill8.4 
318:52   Peter Riches U13MHercules Wimbledon15.8 
419:04   Zayd Addicott U13MBelgrave/Australia8.7 
519:20   Daniel Illis U13MHercules Wimbledon5.1 
619:43   Jacob Alley U13MHerne Hill3.0 
719:47   Ethan Vinton U13MHerne Hill27.7 
820:26   Daniel Craig-McFeeU13MHHH  
920:30   Daniel Heinpuu U13MSouth London29.4 
1020:37   George Trimm U13MHercules Wimbledon8.4 
1120:37   Ned Craddock U13MHerne Hill10.0 
1221:18   Ben Clarke U13MHercules Wimbledon18.5 
1322:21   Owen Cawood U13MSouth London12.5