2XU Surrey Men's League Division 1 External Results
Mitcham Common
9 Nov 13
5.5MXC ZXC 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5.5MXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
127:40   Frank Tickner SENMWells City/Kent8.0 
227:51   John Gilbert SENMKent-3.8 
328:13   Lewis Lloyd U20MHerne Hill/Cambridge Uni-3.6 
428:16   Andy Maud SENMClapham Chasers-4.4 
528:25   Paskar Owor SENMBelgrave/Uganda-3.7 
628:48   Joshua Grace U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-4.1 
728:55   James McMullan SENMThames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill/Epsom Oddballs/Hunters Bog T-2.9 
829:01   Ben Harding SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London-4.2 
929:07   Christopher Greenwood V40MKent-3.5 
1029:15   Richard Kowenicki SENMThames Hare & Hounds1.2 
1129:33   Owen Hind SENMKent-3.8 
1229:35   Mark Dooley SENMHerne Hill/Donore/Ireland8.8 
1329:39   Alex Robinson U23MHercules Wimbledon/Durham Uni-2.9 
1429:42   Kyle Marks SENMBelgrave/United States16.3 
1529:46   James Savage SENMKent-0.2 
1629:49   Jorge Raso Gea SENMHerne Hill/Spain19.4 
1729:51   Tom Holden U17MSouth London-1.5 
1829:52   Eirin McDaid SENMRanelagh-0.8 
1929:53   Frederick Slemeck SENMHercules Wimbledon/Leeds Uni-2.8 
2029:58   Simon Wurr V35MHerne Hill/Thames Hare & Hounds-1.2 
2130:09   Mike Cummings SENMHerne Hill/Hardley-3.8 
2230:17   Alan Barnes V35MHerne Hill/Stock Exchange-0.3 
2330:18   Ryan Evans SENMSouth London-2.0 
2430:22   Jackson Creegan SENMGateshead/Ranelagh0.1 
2530:28   Stuart Major V40MNewham & Essex Beagles/South London/Thames Hare & Hounds4.7 
2630:29   Tim Elsey SENMHerne Hill/Dorking & Mole Valley1.6 
2730:31   John McMillan SENMClapham Chasers8.3 
2830:34   Liam White U23MHercules Wimbledon14.1 
2930:36   William Mackay SENMBedford & County/Thames Hare & Hounds-3.5 
3030:39   Simon Coombes V40MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County-2.5 
3130:40   Gareth Anderson SENMCambridge Uni-0.6 
3230:41   Edward Catmur SENMThames Hare & Hounds3.0 
3330:44   Jonathan Henderson SENMHerne Hill/Edinburgh Uni17.2 
3430:47   John Kettle V35MHerne Hill1.1 
3530:49   Martin Shore V35MThames Hare & Hounds-0.6 
3631:01   Joe Clark SENMHercules Wimbledon/Barnes-0.3 
3731:03   Ben Reynolds V45MThames Hare & Hounds/Tonbridge-1.0 
3831:06   Jonathan Cornish U23MHercules Wimbledon-3.3 
3931:09   Nic Gould SENMThames Hare & Hounds/Croydon3.3 
4031:15   Jack Wilson SENMTreasury/Kent14.6 
4131:16   Peter James SENMClapham Chasers2.6 
4231:16   Matthew Sharp SENMHercules Wimbledon-2.1 
4331:18   Robert Tuer SENMHercules Wimbledon0.1 
4431:23   Richard Gregory SENMRanelagh/Hercules Wimbledon-1.9 
4531:28   Sam Perkins SENMRanelagh/Birmingham Uni/Enfield & Haringey22.3 
4631:29   Neil Chisholm V35MThames Hare & Hounds2.0 
4731:33   Gordon Pearce SENMKingston & Poly/Thames Hare & Hounds-1.0 
4831:37   Stuart Beaney V40MKent0.0 
4931:38   Tim Alexander SENMKent-0.6 
5031:39   Matt Reed SENMWalton0.2 
5131:40   Will Cockerell V35MBelgrave4.9 
5231:51   Pat Canavan SENMSouth London-2.0 
5331:54   Nathan Smeaton SENMClapham Chasers4.7 
5431:57   Jack Hillier SENMWycombe/Durham Uni/Herne Hill-0.3 
5532:02   Paul D. Griffiths V40MKent9.3 
5632:03   Jamie Bannister SENMClapham Chasers2.7 
5732:04   Kristian Lennard V40MSouth London2.2 
5832:12   Hassan Davis SENMKent14.6 
5932:13   Matt Welsh SENMBelgrave-1.7 
6032:13   James Ellis SENMClapham Chasers1.5 
6132:18   Nick Bundle V35MBelgrave0.6 
6232:19   Gary Laybourne SENMSouth London0.8 
6332:20   James Browne V35MBelgrave18.1 
6432:21   John Tayleur U20MHerne Hill-0.5 
6532:28   Nicholas Twomey SENMRanelagh1.2 
6632:33   Lawrence Avery SENMKent-1.9 
6732:34   Robert Drake SENMSouth London2.2 
6832:35   Knut Hegvold V50MBelgrave/Hercules Wimbledon/Norway4.9 
6932:39   Matt Carlisle SENMClapham Chasers8.3 
7032:41   Hamish Cropper SENMClapham Chasers/Australia4.3 
7132:42   Philip Glynn SENMHercules Wimbledon7.4 
7232:47   Richard Hewitt SENMThames Hare & Hounds10.7 
7332:49   Nick Altmann V40MThames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill3.1 
7432:50   Richard Elliot SENMKent5.3 
7532:50   George Longworth SENMHercules Wimbledon1.4 
7632:51   Philip Pearson V45MSouth London2.4 
7732:52   Mark Herbert SENMRanelagh1.4 
7832:55   Conor Kissane-Wood U20MWalton0.8 
7932:56   Alexie Calvert-Ansari SENMHercules Wimbledon/Ful-On TC/Thames Hare & Hounds6.1 
8032:59   Len Reilly V50MKent5.2 
8133:01   Robin Brown SENMNorth Down/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds/Achilles/Thames Hare 19.2 
8233:02   Andrew Crooks SENMWalton7.9 
8333:03   Luke Davis SENMClapham Chasers-0.6 
8433:04   Liam Hatcher SENMSouth London6.9 
8533:10   Luke Armitage V45MKent/Southern Counties Vets4.2 
8633:11   Robert Wood U20MSouth London12.2 
8733:23   Rob Crellin SENMHerne Hill19.1 
8833:25   Marc Snaith V35MRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond2.1 
8933:36   Clive Alley V40MClapham Chasers3.7 
9033:39   Darren Tanner V35MClapham Chasers5.8 
9133:41   Tim Jones SENMKent21.0 
9233:45   Malcolm Young V35MBelgrave23.7 
9333:47   Andrew Weir V45MThames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill0.4 
9433:55   David Grima SENMHercules Wimbledon1.0 
9534:01   Jon Ladley SENMWalton2.1 
9634:02   Richard Archer SENMKent7.0 
9734:03   Winston Parkinson V40MHerne Hill19.1 
9834:04   Simon Manning SENMSouth London3.0 
9934:05   Tim Grose V45MWalton5.3 
10034:06   Rawlston Morian SENMKent10.4 
10134:07   Carl Selya-Hammer SENMRanelagh/United States-0.6 
10234:15   Stuart Searle V40MSouth London12.4 
10334:17   Trevor Maguire V45MRanelagh4.5 
10434:25   Richard Bidgood V35MKent/Unknown0.5 
10534:28   Tom Levitt SENMHerne Hill5.5 
10634:29   James Whistler SENMRanelagh/Birmingham Uni2.6 
10734:30   Sam Knight SENMHerne Hill4.2 
10834:30   Abel Tadesse U15MHerne Hill-1.7 
10934:33   James Harvey V40MWalton9.5 
11034:35   Vic Maughn V50MHerne Hill/Veterans12.2 
11134:37   Richard Peel SENMClapham Chasers16.3 
11234:37   Peter Faull SENMRanelagh4.7 
11334:38   Tom Webb V40MKent2.5 
11434:39   Andy Collins V45MSouth London5.8 
11534:43   James Berresford V35MClapham Chasers19.5 
11634:44   Stuart Fraser V45MHercules Wimbledon2.1 
11734:50   David Baker V45MSouth London3.7 
11834:57   Duncan Woolmer SENMWalton-1.9 
11935:02   Dan Holmes SENMClapham Chasers8.5 
12035:03   Antoni Davis-Phillip SENMKent/Cardiff Met Uni22.5 
12135:03   Ron Taylor SENMKingston & Poly/Metros-0.3 
12235:07   Dan Marshman V35MClapham Chasers4.1 
12335:08   Nick Burkitt V40MClapham Chasers22.0 
12435:09   Tom Mitchell SENMClapham Chasers7.9 
12535:10   Lars Lundqvist SENMRanelagh/Sweden8.3 
12635:16   Andy Bailey V35MSouth London18.2 
12735:24   Philip Stiff V50MSouth London9.1 
12835:25   Lyndon Meredith V35MSouth London2.6 
12935:26   Dan Hallam V35MHerne Hill2.2 
13035:30   Christian Rose-Day V35MClapham Chasers7.5 
13135:32   James Moorcroft SENMHercules Wimbledon9.1 
13235:34   John Foss V55MSouth London1.9 
13335:41   Keith Scofield V35MClapham Chasers4.2 
13435:42   Chris Hangartner SENMKent13.8 
13535:42   Bob Creed V50MCrawley/Herne Hill6.8 
13635:44   Juan Roman SENMClapham Chasers17.7 
13735:45   Alex Luce V45MBelgrave12.4 
13835:46   Adam Marcinowicz SENMWatford/Clapham Chasers4.4 
13935:47   Patrick Conaghan SENMHerne Hill4.5 
14035:53   David Lawley SENMRanelagh2.0 
14135:54   Philip Carstairs V50MBelgrave7.6 
14236:00   John Cox V40MKent2.6 
14336:04   Eric Dol SENMHerne Hill9.5 
14436:05   Andy Murray U23MKent27.4 
14536:09   James Bartosik SENMWalton7.9 
14636:10   Matt Donovan SENMHerne Hill18.2 
14736:11   Jonathon Brine V35MWalton16.2 
14836:12   Paul Wallace SENMClapham Chasers26.5 
14936:13   Kelvin Barber V35MHerne Hill14.2 
15036:19   Tony Harran V50MHerne Hill8.6 
15136:20   Ed Rarrol V40MHerne Hill27.9 
15236:20   Stewart Bond V40MHercules Wimbledon5.2 
15336:26   Rob Marcus V35MWalton5.7 
15436:34   Wai Ming Loh V35MWalton7.9 
15536:43   John Mackay SENMSouth London19.0 
15636:44   Mark Cawood V45MSouth London6.0 
15736:55   Ed Smith V35MBelgrave/Ranelagh5.0 
15837:00   Fraser Novell U20MSouth London28.3 
15937:04   Steven Paddock V35MSouth London13.2 
16037:08   Harold Bright U17MSouth London10.9 
16137:09   Gary Salmon SENMClapham Chasers4.6 
16237:19   Vaughan Ramsay V40MRanelagh/Hillingdon5.1 
16337:30   Terry O'Neill V60MBelgrave/Veterans7.2 
16437:31   Ryan Bayly V35MClapham Chasers23.0 
16537:33   Stephen Addicott SENMBelgrave21.5 
16638:12   Matthew Copp SENMRanelagh25.7 
16738:18   Ben Hallifax V40MHerne Hill10.0 
16838:25   Bernie Hutchinson V55MKent7.0 
16938:40   Jeremy Purnell V45MHercules Wimbledon10.1 
17038:42   Ed Thruston SENMSouth London32.3 
17139:35   Robert James Curtis V40MRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond11.6 
17239:46   Francis Bell SENMSouth London27.8 
17339:47   Frank Wood V45MHercules Wimbledon10.1 
17439:50   Laurie Avadis V50MWalton12.4 
17539:55   Mark Baron SENMClapham Chasers23.2 
17640:24   James Corrigan SENMClapham Chasers32.4 
17740:47   Andrew Simms V45MHerne Hill6.1 
17840:49   Don Anderson V55MBelgrave/Hercules Wimbledon14.1 
17940:51   Nick Park V35MKent20.7 
18040:54   John Needham SENMBelgrave19.1 
18140:55   Daniel Powell V35MClapham Chasers19.1 
18241:19   Mark Livingstone V45MHercules Wimbledon6.4 
18341:20   Brynmor Francke V35MWalton21.2 
18441:51   Tim Ridley V50MHerne Hill31.6 
18542:44   Justin Rabett V45MHerne Hill30.8 
18643:33   Simon Lewis V40MClapham Chasers19.3 
18746:09   Daniel Harry V40MWalton28.9 
18846:17   Chris Ness V40MWalton4.2 
18946:32   Phil Aiken V45MRanelagh25.4 
19046:54   Peter Fordham V60MRanelagh19.1 
19149:08   Malcolm Howard V65MWalton19.2 
19250:44   Craig Howard V35MHercules Wimbledon19.8 
19355:41   Aiah Songu-Mbriwa V35MRanelagh31.9 
 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:19   Joe Lyne U17MSouth London3.8 
213:21   Cassian Hyde U17MHercules Wimbledon7.3 
313:55   Laurie Pope U15MSouth London3.6 
414:00   Matthew Gibbons U15MHercules Wimbledon2.0 
514:04   Abdu Mohamed U17MHerne Hill21.1 
614:10   James Lyne U15MSouth London0.3 
714:16   Billy Black U17MHerne Hill2.2 
814:36   Mohamed Et Taheri U17MHerne Hill22.8 
914:42   Calum Beauchamp U15MWalton9.8 
1014:45   Sam Townsend U17MSouth London33.6 
1114:48   Malik Nehaili U15MBelgrave/Herne Hill13.9 
1214:58   Alexander Thompson U15MSouth London18.7 
1314:58   Edmund Hunter U17MWalton16.1 
1415:03   Michael Simmons U15MSouth London27.8 
1515:17   Joshua Correia U17MKent15.2 
1615:23   James Pettem U17MHerne Hill29.3 
1715:35   Henry Stiff U15MSouth London7.1 
1815:40   Callum Barker U15MHerne Hill10.4 
1915:41   Ben ClarkU15MSouth London Harriers  
2015:42   Patrick Bew U17MSouth London8.0 
2116:00   Conor Watmough U15MSouth London21.3 
2216:31   Scott George Thomas Bedford U15MSouth London33.7 
2316:36   Alex BondU17MHercules Wimbledon A.C.  
2416:48   Rory Fraser U15MHercules Wimbledon35.2 
2516:51   Lucas Jeffs U15MHercules Wimbledon5.7 
2617:21   Umran Bhatti U15MSouth London33.7 
2717:26   Paul ChelobahU15MHerne Hill Harriers  
2818:02   Dominic Fraser U15MHercules Wimbledon9.7 
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:05   Oscar White U13MHercules Wimbledon24.8 
215:20   Freddy Hodgson U13MHerne Hill20.9 
315:38   Mohammed Ali U13MHerne Hill8.4 
416:08   Peter Riches U13MHercules Wimbledon15.8 
516:26   Daniel Heinpuu U13MSouth London29.4 
616:33   Alexander Abraham U13MHercules Wimbledon3.9 
716:38   Turkay Korkmaz U13MHerne Hill10.6 
816:44   Ned Craddock U13MHerne Hill10.0 
916:52   Alex Chilton U13MHerne Hill14.9 
1017:08   Zachary Purnell U13MHercules Wimbledon2.8 
1117:09   Johnny Moyse U13MHerne Hill21.0 
1217:16   David Moyse U13MHerne Hill8.9 
1317:51   Daniel IllerU13MHercules Wimbledon A.C.  
1418:05   James FoldeU13MHercules Wimbledon A.C.  
1518:30   Laurie Kia Luke Bedford U13MSouth London31.1 
1619:19   Dylan JeffsU13MHercules Wimbledon A.C.  
1724:06   Alex Ferri U13MHerne Hill18.5