Brooks Westward League External Results
Plymouth
2 Mar 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
130:37   Tom Merson SENMBristol & West/Exmouth-3.7 
231:31   Chris Rimmer SENMPlymouth H2.6 
332:30   David Weir U20MCity of Plymouth-1.3 
432:45   James Best U20MTavistock7.3 
532:50   Ollie Garrod U23MEpsom & Ewell/Exeter Uni-2.6 
632:53   Neal Russell U23MTamar4.4 
732:54   Philip Wilson U23MTipton/Exeter Uni/Cornwall-1.8 
833:02   Steve Wilsmore SENMTamar/Royal Navy3.7 
933:09   T HatchardSENMExmouth Harriers  
1033:19   Dave Buzza V50MCornwall7.0 
1133:23   Callum Jones U20MCornwall/Bristol Uni-3.0 
1233:25   Allister Bristow V40MErme Valley6.6 
1333:31   Dave Stone V40MExmouth4.4 
1433:34   Jack Bourne U23MSouth London/Plymouth Uni/City of Plymouth9.9 
1533:41   John Porter V40MPlymouth H/Army/South West Vets0.9 
1633:53   Christopher Harry V50MCornwall/South West Vets7.7 
1734:14   Luke Honey U20MCity of Plymouth/Armada27.3 
1834:16   Thomas Humphrey SENMPlymouth TC/Hayle/Plymouth H1.7 
1934:20   Phillip Benson U23MHarrow/Plymouth Uni/City of Plymouth9.1 
2034:25   Tony Dunn V45MCornwall/Royal Navy/South West Vets3.6 
2134:26   Adam Miller V35MExmouth2.9 
2234:30   Ross Farrer SENMPlymouth H7.4 
2334:36   O AndrewsSENMExeter University  
2434:37   Jordan Blair U20MTorrington4.1 
2534:43   Stephen Ferguson SENMPlymouth H13.4 
2634:49   Simon Anderson V50MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth H/South West Vets/Armada1.3 
2735:09   Russell Quew V40MPlymouth H17.1 
2835:11   Richard Drage V55MTavistock/South West Vets3.7 
2935:14   Harrison Baker U20MTavistock/Armada25.2 
3035:36   A Peyton JonesSENMPlymouth Harriers  
3135:54   Jack Gavin U20MWinchester/Exeter Uni8.5 
3236:00   J McClarenSENMExeter Harriers  
3336:03   Sam Heslop-George U20MCornwall16.3 
3436:10   Kevin Digby SENMPlymouth H10.4 
3536:21   Marc Cox SENMExmouth5.2 
3636:27   David Beckenkrager V40MPlymouth H2.4 
3736:31   Matthew Bradley SENMCity of Plymouth0.6 
3836:34   John Shapland V60MBideford/South West Vets6.7 
3936:38   Dave Scrivens V55MPlymouth H24.4 
4036:40   Tony Symons V50MTavistock/South West Vets21.6 
4136:43   Adam Stobbs V40MExeter6.2 
4236:58   Stephen Burns V50MCity of Plymouth2.5 
4337:03   Dale Triggs U20MCornwall17.6 
4437:26   Andrew Reed U23MErme Valley4.1 
4537:28   Tim Exley SENMTavistock36.0 
4637:44   Chris Aldridge V35MPlymouth H8.3 
4737:58   Adrian Ball V45MCornwall5.2 
4838:18   Chris Stone V45MBideford30.7 
4938:30   Andrew Trigg V50MErme Valley4.0 
5038:45   Kyle Chapman U20MNewquay & Par2.8 
5138:55   Robert Leeke V45MSouth Devon7.2 
5239:04   Stephen Lofthouse V45MTorbay13.2 
5339:07   J GillSENMCity of Plymouth AC  
5439:32   James Craddock U20MNewquay & Par34.0 
5539:47   Iain Donnelly V40MTorbay23.9 
5639:47   Hal Tucker U20MExeter Uni27.1 
5740:10   Richard Best V50MTavistock11.8 
5840:24   Neil Williams V45MPlymouth Musketeers17.3 
5940:28   Paul Wilsmore V60MTamar29.6 
6040:36   J ManthorpSENMCity of Plymouth AC  
6140:39   Alec McLaren V55MBideford15.4 
6240:41   Steven Rendle V45MNewquay RR6.3 
6340:43   Steve Mace V45MPlymouth Musketeers10.0 
6440:48   P WrightV60MNewquay/Par AC  
6540:52   Stuart Sweatman V40MTorbay12.2 
6640:57   WAyne Glanville SENMNewquay RR11.9 
6741:02   Terry Leech V55MEast Cornwall12.2 
6841:03   David Phillips V60MSouth West RR14.3 
6941:17   Phillip Ciano V45MNewquay RR13.9 
7041:24   Nik Sheppard V40MErme Valley30.3 
7141:43   Lee Burrows V35MCornwall11.9 
7242:01   Edward Varcoe SENMPlymouth H12.7 
7342:05   Matt Day V40MTorbay20.0 
7442:08   David Mathias V50MPlymouth Musketeers26.0 
7542:35   Ian Snow V60MTorrington/South West Vets/North Devon12.2 
7642:39   Mike Baker V45MTavistock/Okehampton13.2 
7742:44   Darren Squire V40MSt. Austell/Newquay & Par10.6 
7842:50   Jason Shipton V40MTavistock11.2 
7942:59   Nigel Trevena V45MCornwall10.6 
8043:03   Gary Chater V45MTavistock24.1 
8143:12   John Horton V65MNewquay & Par/South West Vets/Newquay RR13.5 
8243:16   N BoydSENMExeter University  
8343:19   Stephen Wilbraham V45MTorbay9.3 
8443:27   Jim Durston V45MSouth West RR8.1 
8543:37   Bob Chapman V65MTavistock/South West Vets/Royal Navy14.9 
8643:46   Ashley Lenczuk SENMPlymouth Musketeers29.2 
8743:59   S JeffriesSENMCity of Plymouth AC  
8844:19   P BazelyV55MTavistock AC  
8945:09   Stephen Blackford V50MCity of Plymouth/Armada13.8 
9045:37   Carl Bennett V35MNewton Abbot23.7 
9145:50   E SaundersSENMCity of Plymouth AC  
9246:25   John Kavanagh V50MSouth West RR15.8 
9349:18   Dave Eveleigh V60MExmouth16.2 
9450:29   Roger Bradshaw V45MPlymouth Musketeers18.7 
9552:23   Steven Laity SENMPlymouth H13.8 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
121:39   Matthew Dowell U17MExeter11.6 
222:22   Samuel Lane de Courtin U17MTavistock/Cornwall Schs-1.5 
323:04   James Blackford U17MCity of Plymouth/Armada12.5 
423:24   Matthew Penney U17MExeter18.8 
524:05   Joshua Blake U17MTavistock9.6 
624:10   William Dax U17MTavistock1.1 
724:39   M PillageU17MCity of Plymouth AC  
825:01   Owen Parkin U17MErme Valley0.3 
925:09   Ben Rogers U17MCornwall21.1 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:56   Tom Blackford U15MCity of Plymouth/Armada3.3 
210:58   Tom Slattery U15MCornwall0.2 
311:05   Nathan Brown U15MErme Valley-1.2 
411:23   Owen Coldwell U15MExeter3.8 
511:40   R RiadU15MNewton Abbot AC  
611:43   James Williams U15MCornwall5.9 
712:53   Charlie Shipton U15MTavistock27.5 
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
18:53   Finn Birnie U13MNewquay & Par/Truro School-1.9 
29:21   Archie Vingoe U13MMounts Bay2.4 
39:42   Abhik Gupta U13MCornwall1.4 
49:47   Seth Perkin U13MNewton Abbot20.4 
59:51   Thomas Fisher U13MCornwall28.2 
69:53   Lee Dart U13MTiverton3.3 
79:59   Jacob Milligan U13MCornwall2.7 
810:03   Kai Croft U13MCity of Plymouth28.6 
910:05   Joseph Perry U13MErme Valley4.3 
1010:09   Morgan Squire U13MNewquay & Par10.9 
1110:47   Jobie Sheppard U13MErme Valley32.6 
1210:57   Thomas Davies U13MTiverton6.1 
1311:04   William Wright U13MNewquay & Par4.3 
1411:20   Tim Saunders U13MErme Valley36.0 
1511:23   Ethan Kirby U13MNewton Abbot9.0 
1611:25   Carl Buzza U13MCornwall28.6 
1711:33   Devon Graham U13MErme Valley34.3 
ZXC U11
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:54   Craig Moncur U11MExeter5.9 
25:56   Si-am Juntakereket U11MNewquay & Par/St Petroc's Dragons11.8 
36:00   William Penney U13MExeter26.1 
46:03   T SwanU11MNewton Abbot AC  
56:12   Josh Cann U11MExeter18.3 
66:15   Cameron Bryson U11MExeter5.7 
76:36   J WalkerU11MEast Cornwall Harriers  
86:40   B ScottU11MErme Valley Harriers  
96:42   Jasper Johnson U11MCity of Plymouth33.1 
106:46   Leighton Howe U11MTavistock34.1 
116:47   Tilly McDowell U13WTavistock/Cornwall Schs9.2 
126:50   Olivia Travers U11WErme Valley8.0 
136:58   Brooke Coldwell U13WExeter6.2 
147:04   Finlay Kingsbury U13MNewton Abbot  
157:06   J RawsonU11MSt Petrocs Dragons  
167:07   J DaxU11MTavistock AC  
177:09   William Hardiman U11MCity of Plymouth29.9 
187:11   Beth Ireland U13WCornwall31.4 
197:18   April Oakshott U11WErme Valley11.4 
207:29   S OakshottU11MErme Valley Harriers  
217:43   Tayla James U13WTavistock29.1 
227:45   Z PennU11WErme Valley Harriers  
237:48   Saskia Adie U11WCornwall21.8 
249:48   C GibbsU11WCity of Plymouth AC  
2510:58   Millie Fox U11WErme Valley36.0 
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
124:11   Steph McCall U20WSouth London/Exeter Uni1.5 
224:49   Catherine Newman V50WExmouth5.5 
325:12   Hannah Blair U23WTorrington/Plymouth Uni5.2 
425:21   Tess Masselink U17WTavistock9.1 
525:31   Martha Neal U23WNewton Abbot/Southampton Uni4.6 
626:02   Jane Allison V40WPlymouth H/Mud Crew9.1 
726:14   Jenny Nash V50WEast Cornwall10.1 
826:21   Sharon Coyne V45WNewquay RR/Newquay & Par22.0 
926:35   Isabel Steele U20WFalmouth/Cornwall22.3 
1026:47   Joanna Herd V35WNewquay RR9.6 
1126:58   E JohnsonSENWExeter University  
1226:59   Katherine Humphreys SENWExeter11.7 
1327:10   Sandra Toher SENWNewquay RR/Newquay & Par33.0 
1427:23   Kathryn Burgess V35WCornwall5.7 
1527:43   Marilyn Blair V50WTorrington/South West Vets9.1 
1628:14   Alicia Regan SENWCornwall11.8 
1728:35   E GreenshieldsSENWCity of Plymouth AC  
1829:09   K PillageSENWCity of Plymouth AC  
1929:20   Lynsey Williams V45WPlymouth H20.3 
2029:27   Louise Gore V35WNewquay & Par/Newquay RR14.2 
2129:30   Carly Miller SENWExmouth23.4 
2229:38   Elizabeth Coombes SENWPlymouth H15.6 
2329:42   V LimSENWCity of Plymouth AC  
2429:56   M JonesSENWExeter University  
2529:59   Martha Carlisle U17WCornwall28.0 
2630:28   Charlotte Cornwell U20WVale of Aylesbury/Exeter Uni18.3 
2730:29   Colette Clements SENWNewquay RR11.4 
2830:46   Lesley Richardson V50WNewquay & Par/Newquay RR22.5 
2931:00   K KeoghSENWNewquay/Par AC  
3031:29   Linda Bracher V45WErme Valley20.4 
3131:44   M BurkeV45WPlymouth Harriers  
3231:47   Claire Gillard V50WNewton Abbot18.2 
3332:07   Lisa Hatchard V40WExmouth18.7 
3432:07   H PaulSENWCity of Plymouth AC  
3532:27   N DartSENWSouth Devon AC  
3632:34   Sarah Hill V40WNewquay & Par/Newquay RR16.4 
3732:42   Jessica Williams SENWTavistock26.9 
3832:49   Jess Strang U17WCity of Plymouth/Armada21.3 
3932:54   Lesley Wright V55WCornwall/South West Vets21.5 
4033:04   H StewartV55WTeignbridge Trotters  
4136:01   Zoe Bond V35WPlymouth Musketeers34.7 
4236:13   Anita Chambers V50WPlymouth Musketeers32.8 
4336:32   Caroline Williams V40WPlymouth Musketeers30.2 
4436:46   J VenningSENWPlymouth Musketeers  
4537:15   Kate Howard V55WPlymouth Musketeers22.6 
4637:44   Lisa Bennett V35WNewton Abbot36.0 
4738:29   Lesley Maclaren SENWNewquay & Par/Newquay RR/St. Austell23.5 
4842:42   Pyone Edworthy V50WNewton Abbot36.0 
4944:45   Sarah Sweatman V35WTorbay32.5 
5050:58   Penny Hadfield-Bennet V40WPlymouth H34.5 
5150:59   J NeitoSENWPlymouth Harriers  
ZXC U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:00   Katie Hughes U15WCornwall4.6 
212:25   Eevee-May Banbury U15WNorth Devon5.9 
312:43   Lily England U15WNewquay & Par12.5 
412:55   Phoebe Killen U15WExeter8.8 
513:02   Lexi Dart U15WSouth Devon31.2 
613:12   Tegan Elliott U15WCornwall30.0 
713:28   Olivia Rowlings U15WNewton Abbot19.4 
813:53   Ami Brown U15WNewquay & Par29.3 
913:57   Maya Groves U15WCornwall20.8 
1014:03   Lauren Coleman U15WExeter14.4 
1114:19   Josie Crosby U15WExeter25.7 
1214:38   Calla Sweetzer-Sturt U15WNewquay & Par29.1 
1315:06   Lieacha Cundy U15WNewquay & Par27.8 
14NT   Rachel Howe U15WNewquay & Par30.1 
ZXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:03   Amy Smart U13WNewton Abbot14.7 
210:03   Molly Canham U13WNewton Abbot1.6 
310:28   Elowen Penfold U13WNewquay & Par9.6 
410:33   Natasha Farrington U13WTavistock7.6 
510:35   Danielle Rawson U13WNewquay & Par14.8 
610:37   Clare Tapsell U13WSt Petroc's Dragons20.8 
710:41   Olivia Carthew U13WSt Petroc's Dragons12.3 
810:48   Rhianna Giles U13WNewquay & Par10.3 
910:49   Caitlyn Price U13WEast Cornwall/City of Plymouth30.1 
1011:02   Grace Brock U13WLewes/Cornwall2.0 
1111:07   Jenny Milburn U13WTavistock/Armada5.0 
1211:09   Neve Birnie U13WNewquay & Par31.6 
1311:14   Chloe Pettitt U13WNewquay & Par6.2 
1411:31   Sophie Burden U13WExeter13.6 
1511:39   Quinta Carlyon U13WNewquay & Par18.6 
1611:51   Runa Manby U13WExeter14.5 
1712:04   Chloe Booth U13WSt Petroc's Dragons30.9 
1812:26   F ElliottU13WCity of Plymouth AC  
1912:48   Lylie Douglas U13WNewquay & Par25.4 
2013:23   S HoareU13WNewton Abbot AC  
2114:38   Courtney Howard U13WExeter8.0