Brooks Westward League (Inc Devon County Championships) External Results
Exeter
1 Dec 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
127:13   Tom Merson SENMBristol & West/Exmouth-2.6 
227:20   Johnny Gilby SENMDerby-0.3 
328:04   Andrew Chambers SENMBristol & West6.5 
428:26   Tony Brewer SENMMile High-1.2 
528:29   Mark Jenkin V35MBideford-3.5 
628:35   Callum Jones U20MCornwall/Bristol Uni-2.2 
728:36   Steve Gallienne SENMBideford/St. Mary's Uni11.6 
828:37   Jake Waldron SENMExeter/Middlesex Uni-2.9 
928:45   Shaun Antell SENMBideford/North Devon RR-3.6 
1028:48   Justin Thomas V40MCornwall/South West Vets-0.9 
1128:50   Allister Bristow V40MErme Valley6.3 
1228:53   Dan Rodgers SENMLaunceston RR/Cornwall2.8 
1329:04   Josh Trigwell U23MExeter-2.9 
1429:05   Michael Robinson SENMTamar/Exeter Uni1.5 
1529:06   Philip Wilson U23MTipton/Exeter Uni/Cornwall0.1 
1629:12   David Weir U20MCity of Plymouth4.2 
1729:14   Gwylym Gibson SENMExeter1.0 
1829:16   D SouthcottSENMGuest  
1929:19   Christopher Harry V50MCornwall/South West Vets3.1 
2029:27   Peter Waumsley V40MTamar/Royal Navy/South West Vets2.9 
2129:31   Jack Hutchens U23MNorth Devon/Plymouth Uni-0.9 
2229:35   Nick Bennett U20MNorth Devon/Bath Uni0.2 
2329:42   Michael Birchmore SENMNewquay RR4.0 
2429:43   J Atse HerraraSENMExeter Harriers  
2529:44   Ian Gooding V40MBideford6.3 
2629:56   Michael Wilsmore SENMBristol & West/Plymouth Uni/Tamar-3.0 
2729:59   Richard Waldron SENMSouthampton-2.6 
2829:59   Ollie Garrod U23MEpsom & Ewell/Exeter Uni-2.8 
2930:05   Anthony Hatchard V35MExmouth1.6 
3030:10   Dave Stone V40MExmouth7.0 
3130:14   Michael Gaunt U20MNorth Devon0.5 
3230:15   Hobie Martin U20MBristol & West/Newquay & Par13.6 
3330:17   Andrew Ingle SENMBideford0.0 
3430:20   Neal Russell U23MTamar5.3 
3530:21   John Terry V35MExeter11.1 
3630:24   Dave Buzza V50MCornwall2.6 
3730:25   Chris Sabine V40MTamar4.1 
3830:30   Aaron Richmond SENMBideford-3.5 
3930:34   Simon Anderson V45MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth H/South West Vets/Armada0.0 
4030:41   P WearSENMCornwall AC  
4130:43   Callum Roberts U23MNewquay RR24.7 
4230:48   James Best U20MTavistock3.0 
4330:49   Adam Miller V35MExmouth3.2 
4430:52   Martin Breslan V35MTorbay/Newton Abbot3.9 
4530:54   Phillip Benson U23MHarrow/Plymouth Uni/City of Plymouth6.7 
4630:56   Patrick Devine-Wright V40MDark Peak24.6 
4731:01   John Porter V40MPlymouth H/Army/South West Vets1.3 
4831:02   Jon Parkinson V45MTorbay3.4 
4931:03   Simon Minting SENMExeter-0.3 
5031:04   Luke Honey U20MCity of Plymouth/Armada22.5 
5131:05   Ross Farrer SENMPlymouth H4.3 
5231:06   Jordan Blair U20MTorrington-0.3 
5331:07   Howard Bailey SENMExeter3.8 
5431:10   Andrew Martin SENMMile High-0.4 
5531:12   Angus Menter V40MHaldon14.0 
5631:26   Alex Daniels V40MNewquay RR0.6 
5731:37   Ceri Whitmore V35MCornwall2.6 
5831:39   Michal Lesniak SENMSouth West RR1.0 
5931:41   Kieran Rowe U20MNewquay & Par10.4 
6031:42   Carl Harwood V40MPlymouth H/Royal Navy18.4 
6131:47   Chris Aldridge V35MPlymouth H3.4 
6231:49   Martin Colwill V45MBideford1.7 
6331:51   Garry Smart V45MTeignbridge/Newton Abbot2.3 
6431:54   Russell Quew V40MPlymouth H12.2 
6531:57   Joseph Perkins U23MHaslemere Border/Exeter Uni1.8 
6631:58   Jack Bourne U23MSouth London/Plymouth Uni/City of Plymouth5.4 
6732:00   Mike Dowrick V40MHayle4.3 
6832:03   Kevin Digby SENMPlymouth H5.8 
6932:06   Ashley Smith U23MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Musketeers/Armada1.2 
7032:07   Richard Drage V50MTavistock/South West Vets6.6 
7132:10   S ParkerSENMCity of Plymouth AC  
7232:13   Josh Eve U20MExeter Uni8.3 
7332:16   Alex Peyton-Jones SENMPlymouth H2.6 
7432:18   M FeighenSENMSouth West Road Runners  
7532:22   Matthew Bradley SENMCity of Plymouth0.5 
7632:26   Tony Symons V50MTavistock/South West Vets16.6 
7732:29   Andrew Longthorpe V35MTorbay/Civil Service5.8 
7832:30   Marc Cox SENMExmouth3.5 
7932:31   Dave Angell SENMMile High1.5 
8032:32   Mike Musgrove V40MExmouth2.2 
8132:34   Stephen Burns V45MCity of Plymouth3.9 
8232:42   John Shapland V60MBideford/South West Vets16.5 
8332:44   Matthew Brown SENMErme Valley2.8 
8432:46   P MiddletonSENMGuest  
8532:48   Tim Vialls V50MSouth West RR4.3 
8632:54   Aaron Benney SENMMile High-0.7 
8732:55   James Haigh SENMExeter10.0 
8833:10   Ian Pang V50MSouth West RR5.9 
8933:12   Simon Tucker SENMSouth West RR11.9 
9033:13   Harrison Baker U20MTavistock/Armada20.3 
9133:15   Adrian Ball V45MCornwall4.1 
9233:18   Adam Stobbs V40MExeter8.7 
9333:21   Jody Bee SENMSouth West RR5.9 
9433:25   Andrew Reed U23MErme Valley11.3 
9533:26   Thomas Humphrey SENMPlymouth TC/Hayle/Plymouth H1.4 
9633:29   Mark Davidson V45MEast Cornwall3.8 
9733:37   Alasdair Carpenter SENMCity of Plymouth9.1 
9833:43   Christopher Brown U20MPlymouth Musketeers24.0 
9933:45   T RoweV40MCornwall AC  
10033:59   Guy Petersen V45MTamar6.4 
10134:02   Matthew Bull U20MNorth Devon31.1 
10234:03   C PasseySENMExeter University  
10334:13   Dale Triggs U20MCornwall12.8 
10434:15   Matt Dutton V40MNorth Devon6.9 
10534:16   Dave Scrivens V55MPlymouth H19.6 
10634:24   Steve Choules V50MNorth Devon7.9 
10734:28   David Beckenkrager V40MPlymouth H1.2 
10834:43   Andrew Woollacott V45MNorth Devon RR20.9 
10934:49   Andrew Eddison V45MCornwall4.5 
11034:51   Andrew Charles V50MTamar8.6 
11134:54   J WrightSENMGuest  
11234:58   Chris Broadbent V35MHaddington RC11.8 
11335:06   J WhitmenSENMNewquay/Par AC  
11435:08   Iain Donnelly V40MTorbay18.9 
11535:10   Peter Chamberlain V50MExeter7.4 
11635:20   Nicholas Pearse V45MTamar26.2 
11735:28   Sam Heslop-George U20MCornwall11.3 
11835:32   Stephen Lofthouse V45MTorbay14.0 
11935:42   Peter Clarke V35MTamar5.3 
12035:44   Jason Hingley V35MTamar13.3 
12135:53   Matt Day V40MTorbay18.8 
12236:00   C CarfraeSENMExeter University  
12336:01   Guy Boswell V50MPlymouth Musketeers9.8 
12436:02   Ryan Platten-Higgins SENMPlymouth Musketeers15.3 
12536:06   Neil Williams V45MPlymouth Musketeers15.4 
12636:08   WAyne Glanville SENMNewquay RR19.2 
12736:09   S CarthewSENMSt Petrocs Dragons  
12836:12   P WrightV60MNewquay/Par AC  
12936:15   Phillip Ciano V45MNewquay RR13.7 
13036:17   Paul Wilsmore V60MTamar25.3 
13136:18   Stuart Sweatman V40MTorbay21.2 
13236:20   Thomas Pitcher SENMTamar13.6 
13336:21   David Mathias V50MPlymouth Musketeers21.0 
13436:33   Allan Herdman V60MTavistock/South West Vets6.7 
13536:34   E VonmayerSENMMounts Bay Harriers  
13636:39   Alister Ferguson SENMSouth West RR8.6 
13736:49   Stephen Wilbraham V45MTorbay9.1 
13836:53   Alec McLaren V55MBideford13.3 
13936:55   Steve Mace V45MPlymouth Musketeers9.7 
14036:58   Andrew Haydon V45MSouth West RR22.8 
14136:59   Mike Saunders SENMPlymouth Musketeers8.3 
14237:05   Richard Best V50MTavistock12.1 
14337:14   Darren Squire V40MSt. Austell/Newquay & Par11.0 
14437:20   David Phillips V60MSouth West RR14.2 
14537:28   Mike Baker V45MTavistock/Okehampton12.8 
14637:32   Lee Burrows V35MCornwall12.5 
14737:37   Terry Leech V55MEast Cornwall13.6 
14837:43   Thomas Jones SENMPlymouth Musketeers18.2 
14937:44   Richard Luke V60MTamar12.9 
15037:49   Matthew Golding V35MCity of Plymouth11.7 
15137:53   Nigel Trevena V45MCornwall9.5 
15238:03   Jason Shipton V40MTavistock9.0 
15338:05   Steve Rosser V45MSouth West RR17.3 
15438:07   Nik Sheppard V40MErme Valley25.3 
15538:19   David Wooldridge V50MNewquay & Par/Newquay RR15.4 
15638:21   K MasselinkV45MTavistock AC  
15738:30   Lewis Jones V60MSouth West RR12.0 
15838:47   Geoffrey Harris V50MNewquay RR12.5 
15939:00   C PhillipsSENMNewquay/Par AC  
16039:02   Clint Simson V40MCity of Plymouth/Erme Valley31.8 
16139:05   Kevin Canham V45MTeignbridge/Newton Abbot16.5 
16239:10   Ian Snow V60MTorrington/South West Vets/North Devon9.5 
16339:18   Mark Bramley V45MCity of Plymouth10.1 
16439:28   David King V60MTaunton/South West Vets10.5 
16539:40   Stephen Blackford V50MCity of Plymouth/Armada13.9 
16639:57   Ashley Lenczuk SENMPlymouth Musketeers24.3 
16740:05   John Horton V65MNewquay & Par/South West Vets/Newquay RR12.6 
16840:19   John Kavanagh V50MSouth West RR15.7 
16940:50   E SaundersSENMCity of Plymouth AC  
17040:59   Jay Hill U23MNewquay & Par25.8 
17141:25   C KellyV45MPlymouth Harriers  
17241:43   Lee Russell V55MExmouth18.6 
17342:09   Dave Eveleigh V60MExmouth15.8 
17442:18   Kevin Burnett V60MNewquay & Par/Newquay RR18.5 
17542:46   Terry Bartlett V50MPlymouth H16.7 
17643:47   David Bennett V40MPlymouth Musketeers16.9 
17745:03   Ray Lewis V65MCity of Portsmouth/South West Vets/Welsh Masters20.0 
17847:40   John Drennan V55MSouth Devon19.5 
17948:54   Jim Wyatt V70MExmouth30.3 
18051:01   Mark Holman V55MSouth Devon26.1 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:23   Samuel Lane de Courtin U17MTavistock/Cornwall Schs0.1 
215:24   William Battershill U17MErme Valley-1.9 
315:48   Jason Drew U17MSidmouth0.5 
416:05   Matthew Dowell U17MExeter6.6 
516:12   Grey Grierson U17MSidmouth-0.7 
616:13   James Blackford U17MCity of Plymouth/Armada9.8 
716:14   Matthew Penney U17MExeter13.9 
816:20   S LearyU17MHeles School  
916:23   Patrick Livingstone U17MExeter3.7 
1016:41   Thomas McShane U17MExeter25.3 
1117:00   Shaun Johnson U17MExeter6.3 
1217:15   Scott Braunton U17MBideford13.6 
1317:18   William Dax U17MTavistock1.7 
1417:27   Joe Chamberlain U17MExeter8.3 
1517:32   Joshua Blake U17MTavistock4.7 
1617:41   Levi Colvin U17MBideford9.6 
1717:45   Ellis Johnson U17MNorth Devon5.0 
1818:22   Xan Wesolowski U17MNorth Devon19.8 
1918:30   Cormack Godfrey U17MNorth Devon16.3 
2018:38   Joshua Taphouse U17MSt Petroc's Dragons/Newquay & Par10.2 
2119:42   D ManningU17MBideford AC  
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:47   Frankie Aldred U15MEast Cornwall11.8 
213:03   Tom Blackford U15MCity of Plymouth/Armada2.0 
313:10   Nathan Brown U15MErme Valley-2.5 
413:17   Callum Choules U15MNorth Devon0.4 
513:21   Tom Slattery U15MCornwall0.1 
613:35   Euan Kernahan U15MNorth Devon/Torrington0.7 
713:45   James Williams U15MCornwall4.6 
813:47   Travis Bramley U15MCity of Plymouth4.3 
913:51   Owen Coldwell U15MExeter3.0 
1013:54   Alfie Devine-Wright U15MExeter5.2 
1114:20   I RossU15MHoniton RC  
1214:41   Cameron Tapp U15MTiverton14.9 
1314:48   Bobby Talbot Adams U15MBideford23.8 
1414:49   J ElsomU15MHoniton RC  
1514:51   J SellekU15MTorbay Boys GS  
1615:09   Sam Bray U15MNewquay & Par7.9 
1715:24   Joseph Battershill U15MErme Valley5.1 
1815:31   Joe Board U15MExeter30.6 
1915:55   Harry Herdman U15MTavistock26.9 
2015:57   Charlie Shipton U15MTavistock22.9 
2118:07   Liam Hallows U15MErme Valley3.7 
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:56   Thomas Fisher U13MCornwall23.2 
29:57   Joel Kirby U13MNorth Devon15.3 
39:58   Archie Vingoe U13MMounts Bay2.0 
49:59   Sam Pyne U13MExeter12.5 
510:07   James Greenwood U13MNewquay & Par1.2 
610:25   Miles Rees U13MNorth Devon11.2 
710:28   Lachlan Fulton U13MTavistock26.0 
810:29   Lee Dart U13MTiverton2.7 
910:36   Abhik Gupta U13MCornwall1.9 
1010:37   Seth Perkin U13MNewton Abbot15.6 
1110:38   S PhillipsU13MEast Cornwall Harriers  
1210:39   Jacob Milligan U13MCornwall9.5 
1310:40   Tom Randles U13MNewquay & Par22.2 
1410:41   Tom Brew U13MTavistock2.6 
1510:42   Z BaylissU13MExeter Harriers  
1610:46   Charlie Parker U13MNewquay & Par11.2 
1710:47   Kieran Langman U13MNorth Devon26.7 
1810:50   S WattsU13MNorth Devon AC  
1910:51   Joseph Perry U13MErme Valley5.2 
2010:59   J OakleyU13MTorbay AC  
2111:03   Jordan Choules U13MNorth Devon8.2 
2211:05   Noah Phillips U13MEast Cornwall33.0 
2311:09   E GriersonU13MSidmouth RC  
2411:21   Hamish James U13MNorth Devon1.6 
2511:26   Patrick Faulkner U13MNorth Devon31.5 
2611:27   Lewis Anthony U13MNewton Abbot28.6 
2711:31   E GravenorU13MEast Cornwall Harriers  
2811:34   Morgan Squire U13MNewquay & Par8.2 
Page: 1 2