Brooks Westward League External Results
Redruth
13 Oct 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
127:25   Peter Le Grice SENMMounts Bay-2.0 
227:28   Mark Jenkin V35MBideford-2.7 
327:44   Tony Brewer SENMMile High-1.2 
428:05   Dan Rodgers SENMLaunceston RR/Cornwall AC2.8 
528:20   Shaun Antell SENMBideford/North Devon RR-3.1 
628:31   Allister Bristow V40MErme Valley5.7 
728:35   Rob Orton SENMTavistock/Exmouth-1.1 
828:39   Aaron Richmond SENMBideford-3.1 
928:46   Christopher Harry V50MCornwall AC/South West Vets9.2 
1028:48   David Weir U20MCity of Plymouth-0.6 
1128:50   Michael Robinson SENMTamar/Exeter Uni2.1 
1228:51   Ian Gooding V40MBideford3.7 
1328:57   Colin Snook V35MCornwall AC0.0 
1429:24   Justin Thomas V40MCornwall AC/South West Vets0.0 
1529:30   Richard Edwards SENMExeter25.6 
1629:31   Anthony Hatchard V35MExmouth1.0 
1729:33   Simon Anderson V45MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth H/South West Vets/Armada2.8 
1829:42   Noel Kindon SENMCarn Runners of Holman/Cornwall AC4.5 
1929:49   Jack Bancroft SENMWells City/Exeter Uni-2.5 
2029:55   Dave Stone V40MExmouth4.9 
2130:11   Adam Thomas SENMNorwich RR/Waveney Valley/Cornwall AC10.0 
2230:12   Neal Russell U23MTamar6.0 
2330:14   Martin Breslan V35MTorbay/Newton Abbot3.3 
2430:18   Andrew Martin SENMMile High0.8 
2530:19   John Porter V40MPlymouth H/Army/South West Vets0.5 
2630:20   Howard Bailey SENMExeter3.0 
2730:21   Tony Dunn V45MCornwall AC/Royal Navy/South West Vets3.7 
2830:27   Hobie Martin U20MBristol & West/Newquay & Par20.1 
2930:41   Luke Honey U20MCity of Plymouth/Armada28.9 
3030:43   Jordan Blair U20MTorrington5.6 
3130:44   Chris McQuillen-Wright V40MNewquay & Par/Newquay RR31.0 
3230:52   Ross Farrer SENMPlymouth H8.9 
3330:52   Sam Heslop-George U20MCornwall AC17.8 
3430:59   John Scott V45MEnfield & Haringey/Newquay & Par/South West Vets7.6 
3531:01   Adam Miller V35MExmouth4.4 
3631:05   Jamie Pearson U23MExmouth34.8 
3731:13   James McLaren SENMExeter20.7 
3831:15   Mike Dowrick V40MHayle4.5 
3931:26   Martin Colwill V45MBideford1.3 
4031:33   Garry Smart V45MTeignbridge/Newton Abbot2.2 
4131:34   Richard Dalton SENMFalmouth/Royal Navy2.7 
4231:34   Thomas Humphrey SENMPlymouth TC/Hayle/Plymouth H1.3 
4331:35   Aaron Benney SENMMile High-0.6 
4431:45   Michal Lesniak SENMSouth West RR2.5 
4531:51   S ParkerSENMCity of Plymouth AC  
4631:54   Richard Drage V50MTavistock/South West Vets3.4 
4732:00   Stephen Burns V45MCity of Plymouth3.6 
4832:19   Harrison Baker U20MTavistock/Armada26.7 
4932:23   Steven Wherry V45MCornwall AC2.7 
5032:25   Kieran Rowe U20MNewquay & Par16.5 
5132:27   Andrew Eddison V45MCornwall AC6.9 
5232:27   Steve Baker V55MTamar/South West Vets5.3 
5332:31   Adrian Ball V45MCornwall AC5.1 
5432:34   Mark Davidson V45MEast Cornwall5.5 
5532:34   Dave Angel SENMMile High  
5632:35   John Telford V55MCornwall AC6.1 
5732:40   Adam Stobbs V40MExeter5.8 
5832:52   Dale Triggs U20MCornwall AC19.1 
5932:52   Chris Stone V45MBideford31.6 
6033:13   Alex Peyton-Jones SENMPlymouth H2.2 
6133:16   Tony Symons V50MTavistock/South West Vets19.3 
6233:20   Philip J Bolt V45MCornwall AC13.7 
6333:26   Michael Chapman V45MMile High19.0 
6433:35   Russell Hart SENMTorbay4.1 
6533:42   Hugh Marsden V50MExmouth7.2 
6633:49   S WatsonSENMTavistock AC  
6733:54   Tim Exley SENMTavistock36.0 
6834:08   Dave Scrivens V55MPlymouth H25.9 
6934:28   Phillip Benson U23MHarrow/Plymouth Uni/City of Plymouth10.6 
7034:32   Martin French V35MPlymouth Musketeers8.4 
7134:45   G RieraSENMTorbay AC  
7234:55   Tom Howell SENMNewquay RR/Newquay & Par9.9 
7335:11   Paul Wright V65MNewquay & Par/Newquay RR20.9 
7435:19   Paul Wilsmore V60MTamar30.6 
7535:32   Gordon Adie V50MTruro8.7 
7635:34   Matt Day V40MTorbay21.5 
7735:48   Ryan Platten-Higgins SENMPlymouth Musketeers21.8 
7835:53   Peter Rigler V50MBideford11.9 
7935:58   Jason Hingley V35MTamar19.8 
8036:08   Alec McLaren V55MBideford16.7 
8136:13   John Tweedie V45MTeignbridge22.5 
8236:17   WAyne Glanville SENMNewquay RR9.3 
8336:21   Neil Williams V45MPlymouth Musketeers18.4 
8436:26   David Wooldridge V50MNewquay & Par/Newquay RR21.9 
8536:28   Lee Channon V35MCornwall AC8.5 
8636:31   Justin Smith SENMPlymouth H8.6 
8736:36   David Mathias V50MPlymouth Musketeers27.0 
8836:41   Lee Burrows V35MCornwall AC11.8 
8936:42   Mike Baker V45MTavistock/Okehampton12.9 
9036:49   Jason Shipton V40MTavistock10.7 
9136:59   Phillip Ciano V45MNewquay RR13.5 
9237:06   Terry Leech V55MEast Cornwall13.1 
9337:17   Stephen Lofthouse V45MTorbay13.8 
9437:18   Clint Simson V40MCity of Plymouth/Erme Valley30.1 
9537:28   Darren Squire V40MSt. Austell/Newquay & Par11.6 
9637:40   S CooperSENMNewquay/Par AC  
9737:47   Nigel Trevena V45MCornwall AC10.9 
9837:52   Gary Chater V45MTavistock25.6 
9938:08   Mike Saunders SENMPlymouth Musketeers10.0 
10038:32   Jason Axe SENMNewquay RR7.6 
10138:40   Steve White V55MNewquay RR/Newquay & Par36.0 
10239:07   Nik Sheppard V40MErme Valley31.8 
10339:13   S MastersSENMNewquay/Par AC  
10439:28   Bob Chapman V65MTavistock/South West Vets/Royal Navy16.4 
10539:32   John Kavanagh V50MSouth West RR16.6 
10639:54   Gavin Randall V45MMounts Bay25.8 
10740:23   John Horton V65MNewquay & Par/South West Vets/Newquay RR11.8 
10840:51   Shaun Scrace V40MSt. Austell/Newquay & Par13.0 
10941:18   C KellyV45MPlymouth Harriers  
11041:27   N FowlerV55MTeignbridge Trotters  
11142:01   Stephen Blackford V50MCity of Plymouth/Armada15.2 
11242:05   Keith Anderson V60MTeignbridge19.7 
11343:12   E SaundersSENMCity of Plymouth AC  
11443:21   Ben Nicholson SENMTamar29.6 
11543:28   Gavin Reeves SENMPlymouth Musketeers36.0 
11643:58   Ashley Lenczuk SENMPlymouth Musketeers30.7 
11744:11   Andrew Sutton V40MNewquay RR26.0 
11844:30   David Bennett V40MPlymouth Musketeers16.2 
11946:11   Terry Bromfield V60MMounts Bay16.8 
12046:30   Jim Wyatt V70MExmouth35.5 
12146:47   Mark Holman V55MSouth Devon29.2 
12248:02   Robert Shaddick V45MPlymouth Musketeers21.7 
12348:34   David Phillips V60MSouth West RR15.7 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:45   William Battershill U17MErme Valley-2.1 
217:36   Samuel Lane de Courtin U17MTavistock/Cornwall Schs0.0 
317:48   Shaun Johnson U17MExeter12.6 
417:55   Thomas McShane U17MExeter31.6 
518:07   James Blackford U17MCity of Plymouth/Armada14.0 
618:44   Matthew Dowell U17MExeter13.1 
719:18   Ben Rogers U17MCornwall AC22.6 
819:42   Joe Chamberlain U17MExeter14.8 
928:25   S BostonU17MNewton Abbot AC  
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:43   Tom Blackford U15MCity of Plymouth/Armada4.5 
216:53   Nathan Brown U15MErme Valley-1.4 
316:59   Tom Slattery U15MCornwall AC-0.5 
417:39   Felix Sethi U15MExeter32.5 
517:45   Isaac Parker U15MNewquay & Par9.0 
617:51   William Austin U15MErme Valley  
718:15   James Williams U15MCornwall AC6.7 
818:26   Finn Burford U15MMounts Bay33.4 
919:06   Sam Bray U15MNewquay & Par14.4 
1019:34   Joseph Battershill U15MErme Valley2.4 
1120:15   Thomas Prosser U15MMounts Bay9.3 
1220:26   Sydney Copson-ball U15MTavistock  
1321:49   Charlie Shipton U15MTavistock28.7 
1422:15   J SleemanU15MCornwall AC  
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:27   Finn Birnie U13MNewquay & Par/Truro School-1.8 
210:53   James Greenwood U13MNewquay & Par7.5 
311:12   Lee Dart U13MTiverton4.7 
411:16   Thomas Fisher U13MCornwall AC29.7 
511:20   Harris Mier U13MHercules Wimbledon/Truro School-0.4 
611:23   Kai Croft U13MCity of Plymouth30.1 
711:31   Archie Vingoe U13MMounts Bay2.4 
811:35   Tom Randles U13MNewquay & Par28.5 
911:38   Elliot Mier U13MHercules Wimbledon/Truro School10.2 
1011:40   Ben Norton U13MTruro School29.3 
1111:43   J MullingtonU13MCornwall AC  
1211:43   Abhik Gupta U13MCornwall AC1.0 
1311:48   Joseph Perry U13MErme Valley5.4 
1412:01   Alexander McCartney U13MNewquay & Par/Truro School1.1 
1512:06   Charlie Parker U13MNewquay & Par17.7 
1612:08   Joshua Broome U13MCornwall AC28.9 
1712:22   T BellU13MCornwall AC  
1812:25   Morgan Squire U13MNewquay & Par10.9 
1912:29   Jobie Sheppard U13MErme Valley34.1 
2012:46   T HoskingU13MCornwall AC  
2112:52   E GravenorU13MEast Cornwall Harriers  
2212:54   Ethan Kirby U13MNewton Abbot10.5 
2313:05   Thomas Davies U13MTiverton6.7 
2413:35   Jacob Mcalhone U13MCornwall AC0.4 
2513:40   Josh May U13MMounts Bay  
2613:47   William Wright U13MNewquay & Par4.2 
2713:56   Carl Buzza U13MCornwall AC30.1 
2815:05   A MorrisU13MSt Petrocs Dragons  
2915:42   N TylerU13MSt Petrocs Dragons  
3015:48   J MorfordU13MSt Petrocs Dragons  
3116:25   Lee Shipton U13MTavistock/Cornwall Schs36.0 
ZXC U11
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:04   Si-am Juntakereket U11MNewquay & Par/St Petroc's Dragons9.1 
25:05   Bradley McLellan U11MNewquay & Par3.0 
35:15   Sam Norton U13MTruro School18.4 
45:22   Benjy McCartney U13MCornwall Schs2.4 
55:24   H Gravenor U11MEast Cornwall  
65:26   J WalkerU11MEast Cornwall Harriers  
75:29   Chloe Pettitt U11WNewquay & Par6.1 
85:32   O VesU11WCornwall AC  
95:37   Thalia Siddiqui U13WNewquay & Par33.2 
105:38   Kezia Elliott U11WMounts Bay14.3 
115:39   Betsy Peters U11WMounts Bay33.4 
125:42   Jessica Spry U11WNewquay & Par9.1 
135:45   T BrownU11WSt Petrocs Dragons  
145:47   F RatcliffeU11W   
155:47   J RawsonU11MSt Petrocs Dragons  
165:48   Oliver Hardiman U11MCity of Plymouth30.2 
175:51   Tilly McDowell U11WTavistock/Cornwall Schs8.4 
185:52   Beth Ireland U13WCornwall AC31.9 
195:54   Z HancockU11MSt Petrocs Dragons  
205:55   C GrovesU11WCornwall AC  
215:55   A OakshottU11WErme Valley Harriers  
225:55   L RatcliffeU11M   
236:00   William Hardiman U11MCity of Plymouth31.4 
246:04   Rebecca Benney U11WCornwall AC10.3 
256:06   L ArmourU11WSt Petrocs Dragons  
266:06   G MitchellU11M   
276:08   Freya Perkin U11WMounts Bay10.1 
286:10   Lucy Hughes U11WCornwall AC17.3 
296:16   S OakshottU11MErme Valley Harriers  
306:20   L HardyU11WMounts Bay Harriers  
316:23   Caitlin Keaney U11WCornwall AC8.1 
326:24   F MillerU11W   
336:28   Maddie Babb U11WNewquay & Par31.3 
346:32   E EmsdenU11MCornwall AC  
356:35   J BaxterU11M   
366:39   Tayla James U11WTavistock29.8 
376:41   Saskia Adie U11WCornwall AC23.3 
386:42   A HamblyU11WSt Petrocs Dragons  
396:47   S MorfordU11WSt Petrocs Dragons  
406:48   E KirbyU11WMounts Bay Harriers  
416:52   I BurrisU11MErme Valley Harriers  
426:57   M WilliamsU11MCornwall AC  
437:00   E BurrisU11WErme Valley Harriers  
447:42   E SandersonU11W   
457:52   Sam Randall U11MMounts Bay  
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:57   Miranda Heathcote V40WNewquay & Par/Newquay RR/South West Vets19.7 
219:35   Emily Ackford U17WCity of Plymouth24.1 
319:51   Victoria Weir U17WCity of Plymouth1.5 
420:02   Hannah Blair U23WTorrington/Plymouth Uni6.5 
520:42   Isabel Steele U20WFalmouth/Cornwall AC23.8 
620:49   Sharon Coyne V45WNewquay RR/Newquay & Par23.5 
721:00   Rosie Chamberlain U20WExeter-0.1 
821:04   Kathryn Burgess V35WCornwall AC6.5 
921:07   Poppy Tank U17WCity of Plymouth/Armada1.1 
1021:12   Katherine Humphreys SENWExeter10.9 
1121:13   Helen Anthony V35WTeignbridge7.8 
1221:14   Jenny Stephens SENWCornwall AC17.5 
1321:26   Sandra Toher SENWNewquay RR/Newquay & Par34.5 
1421:49   Joanna Herd V35WNewquay RR10.5 
1521:58   Jenny Nash V50WEast Cornwall10.4 
1622:21   R AndersonSENWCity of Plymouth AC  
1722:23   Claire Davidson V45WEast Cornwall14.2 
1822:33   Marilyn Blair V50WTorrington/South West Vets9.1 
1922:35   Louise Gore V35WNewquay & Par/Newquay RR14.8 
2022:40   Lowenna Hawkey U17WNewquay & Par21.8 
2122:58   Rebecca Exley-Deane V40WTavistock23.4 
2223:03   Catherine Harman V40WExeter13.7 
2323:06   Caitlin Mulroy U20WCornwall AC33.7 
2423:12   Lynsey Williams V45WPlymouth H20.5 
2523:19   Karen Harrison V45WCornwall AC10.9 
2623:37   Carly Miller SENWExmouth24.7 
2723:47   A ReganSENWPlymouth Harriers  
2824:05   E CoombesSENWPlymouth Harriers  
Page: 1 2