Ivan Stringer Memorial Meeting External Results
Cleckheaton
1 Sep 13
800 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.5   Bradley Stansill-Todd  U20MSpenborough2:00.252:00.2520.7 
22:10.1   Simon Bolland  U20MSpenborough/Kirklees2:03.082:00.270.0 
32:11.0   Connor Ryan  U20MRotherham2:05.12:05.117.3 
42:13.5   Andrew Cartwright  V35MRothwell2:08.22:02.12-0.3 
52:43.4   John Comrie  V45MRotherham2:42.72:42.76.9 
800 U17M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.0   James Anthoney  U17MSpenborough2:04.501:59.705.6 
22:09.5   James Habergham  U17MHalifax2:05.171:52.43-3.0 
32:11.5   Jonathan Shields PBU17MCity of Sheffield2:11.51:57.14-2.7 
800 U15M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:53.7   James Garner  U15MLongwood2:27.72:18.9027.4 
22:56.7   Jacob Anderson  U15MLongwood2:35.12:35.135.6 
800 U13M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.4   Jacques Etia PBU13MHallamshire2:21.42:21.430.9 
22:22.3   Luke White PBU13MLongwood2:22.32:00.130.1 
32:34.5   Thomas Cryer PBU13MLeeds City2:34.52:34.535.3 
42:49.8   Benjamin Moon PBU13MSpenborough2:49.82:49.826.1 
53:12.6   Nicholas Brackenridge PBU13MSpenborough3:12.63:12.622.9 
800 SW
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.1   Emma Wilkinson  U20WSpenborough2:20.02:20.024.1 
22:29.9   Bethany Ellis  U20WSpenborough2:19.102:17.8226.4 
32:31.2   Mollie Flannery  U20WSpenborough2:27.372:24.0312.8 
800 U15W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.7   Natalie McGuire  U15WLongwood2:24.292:24.2931.1 
800 U13W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.2   Grace Plater  U13WLeeds City2:33.202:30.030.6 
22:41.0   Rhea Southcott  U13WBingley2:39.472:20.610.8 
32:42.8   Ava Jones  U13WHallamshire2:36.22:36.234.7 
42:48.3   Amy Brain  U13WPontefract2:41.342:37.5928.2 
53:10.2   Alice Cooper  U13WSpenborough2:55.82:45.125.3 
63:11.8   Lydia Hall SBU13WSpenborough3:11.82:42.2224.2 
 
1500 U17M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:38.2   Shaun Smith PBU17MKingston upon Hull4:36.54:11.8-1.2