ATW Metropolitan League External Results
Stevenage
9 Nov 13
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
125:32   Frank Baddick SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students-4.1 
225:33   Alex Short U20MChelmsford/Cambridge Uni-1.0 
325:44   Glen Watts SENMShaftesbury Barnet-2.4 
425:52   Colin Leak SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/United States16.8 
525:53   Shaun Dixon SENMHighgate-3.5 
625:59   Peter Huck SENMBarrow & Furness/Sheffield Hallam Uni-5.2 
726:00   Mohamed Mohamed U23MThames Valley/Somalia-2.5 
826:02   John Eves SENMBedford & County/Dundrum South Dublin/Herts Phoenix/Ireland-4.1 
926:04   Ben Noad V35MHighgate-2.2 
1026:14   Liam Dee U20MShaftesbury Barnet-5.1 
1126:18   Robert Thompson U23MHillingdon-3.4 
1226:21   Mohamed Jebari el-majdoub SENMThames Valley/Spain16.9 
1326:22   Chris Rainsford SENMHeanor/Loughborough Students/Highgate-4.0 
1426:23   Mitchell Burton U23MBedford & County/Loughborough Students20.9 
1526:24   Jonathan Poole SENMSerpentine-3.3 
1626:25   Martyn Cryer SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students12.3 
1726:26   Michael Wright SENMBarnet/Central-2.1 
1826:27   John Beattie SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Tulsa Uni-3.9 
1926:28   Tomas Stasionis SENMEton Manor/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Lithuania17.7 
2026:28   Sam Ashcroft U23MEaling Southall & Middx-0.4 
2126:33   Huw Lobb V35MBedford & County/Serpentine11.4 
2226:41   Ryan McKinlay SENMHighgate2.2 
2326:44   Joe Christopher SENMBedford & County/Cambridge Uni1.7 
2426:50   Eoin Pierce SENMEnfield & Haringey/Clonliffe/Ireland-3.6 
2527:01   William Ryle-Hodges U23MShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni-3.9 
2627:05   Alex Milne SENMEnfield & Haringey/Imperial College-3.7 
2727:06   Phillip Crout U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni-4.0 
2827:07   Tomaz Plibersek SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Slovenia3.2 
2927:08   Patrick Roddy U20MKenilworth Runners/Cambridge Uni-3.1 
3027:11   Robel Bahelbi U23MHighgate/Eritrea-3.5 
3127:12   Olly Laws SENMNewham & Essex Beagles1.0 
3227:13   Matt Leach U20MBedford & County/Cambridge Uni/North Herts-4.5 
3327:14   Daniel Bradford SENMBedford & County/Shettleston/Serpentine-1.3 
3427:14   James Laing U23MHillingdon/Brunel Uni London-2.2 
3527:18   Ben Nagy SENMEnfield & Haringey/Bath Uni12.0 
3627:19   Bertie Powell SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni-1.5 
3727:22   Jake Waldron SENMExeter/Middlesex Uni-2.7 
3827:24   Jordan Donnelly SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies-3.4 
3927:25   Sam Humphrey SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets0.1 
4027:26   Stephan Wenk SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Maidstone/Switzerland7.6 
4127:27   Orlando Edwards V35MShaftesbury Barnet/Civil Service14.8 
4227:27   Andrew O'Donnghaile SENMCambridge Uni21.6 
4327:27   Rob Wilson SENMEaling Southall & Middx-2.9 
4427:28   James Chettle SENMCambridge & Coleridge0.8 
4527:32   James Hoad U23MWinchester/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds-3.8 
4627:34   Ben Rochford U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col2.4 
4727:35   Will Green V35MSerpentine-1.3 
4827:36   Niall Sheehan SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Heriot-Watt Uni/Ireland-0.6 
4927:36   Josh Carr U20MWorcester/Cambridge Uni-2.6 
5027:42   Peter Townsend SENMHerts Phoenix/Cambridge Uni2.5 
5127:46   Henry Dodwell V35MHighgate3.5 
5227:50   Fergal Smithwick SENMHighgate/LSE/Ireland-2.7 
5327:51   Brahma Pochee SENMHighgate-2.8 
5427:52   Andrew Lawrence SENMMorpeth/Highgate-0.6 
5527:54   Harold Wyber SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies0.1 
5627:56   Rick Weston SENMSerpentine/Ipswich Jaffa-2.3 
5727:58   Richard Phillips V35MSerpentine0.4 
5827:59   Jordan Ali U23MCity of Norwich/Queen Mary & Westfield College/Ipswich12.8 
5927:59   Hugh Torry V35MSerpentine-1.5 
6028:02   Gavin Lewis U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni1.4 
6128:02   Dave Morgan SENMSerpentine/Kent-2.4 
6228:05   Kevin Murphy V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Edmunds Pacers8.0 
6328:09   Daniel Allport V35MThames Valley24.7 
6428:09   William Mcnulty SENMHolme Pierrepont13.0 
6528:10   Zephon Allen U20MEaling Southall & Middx22.9 
6628:12   Jonathan Laybourn SENMHighgate-1.1 
6728:14   James Cordwell V35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets-0.7 
6828:18   Adam Villard U23MSt. Mary's Richmond/Stragglers16.6 
6928:18   Sathira Don U20MSt. Mary's Richmond/Oaklands Col5.0 
7028:20   Max Wells-Pestell U20MEaling Southall & Middx/UCL20.7 
7128:24   Neil Gamester SENMShaftesbury Barnet24.5 
7228:29   Chris Hepworth U23MEaling Southall & Middx0.3 
7328:32   John McKeane SENMHighgate20.8 
7428:32   Angus Holford SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Essex Uni-2.1 
7528:32   Kieron SextonSENMTVH  
7628:36   Daniel Agustus SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Scarborough6.2 
7728:39   Richard Bate SENMStevenage & North Herts/Fairlands Valley Spartans18.1 
7828:40   Dalton McGuigan U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Finn Valley, IRL8.8 
7928:43   Craig Halsey SENMFairlands Valley Spartans/Garden City Runners-0.7 
8028:44   Jonathan Deane SENMHighgate11.0 
8128:51   Duncan Burbidge V40MHighgate2.9 
8228:53   Ben Trigg U23MErme Valley/Oxford Uni/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds1.4 
8328:54   Tom Heslop SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Cambridge Uni-0.4 
8428:55   Lorcan Murphy U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Cambridge Uni22.3 
8528:56   George Stewart V45MLondon Heathside11.4 
8628:56   Su-Min Lee U20MKent/Cambridge Uni3.6 
8728:58   Matt Convery V35MLondon Heathside26.9 
8828:58   Richard Williams SENMShaftesbury Barnet/Bristol Uni-1.0 
8928:59   Rory Mudd U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col24.2 
9028:59   Hendrik Zietsman V45MSerpentine/South Africa3.2 
9129:01   Ben Gibbons U20MSt. Mary's Richmond5.6 
9229:01   Tom Willner-Reid SENMHighgate1.3 
9329:05   William Kirk U20MCharnwood/Cambridge Uni-0.2 
9429:06   Andrew Orr V35MSerpentine2.5 
9529:08   Andrew Reeves V40MSerpentine0.4 
9629:08   Chris Norris SENMLondon Heathside0.9 
9729:12   Wayne Bell V35MNewham & Essex Beagles0.0 
9829:14   Grant Ramsay V40MFairlands Valley Spartans/Scottish Vets H/Barnet0.7 
9929:14   Daniel De Palol V35MSerpentine/Spain0.5 
10029:17   Mohamed Hashi U20MEaling Southall & Middx-2.5 
10129:18   Matthieu Ribault SENMThames Valley/France8.5 
10229:18   Matthew Duffin U20MWinchester/Cambridge Uni21.9 
10329:21   Daniel McKeown V35MLondon Heathside0.9 
10429:22   Jamie Hogg V35MSerpentine19.3 
10529:23   Shaun Whelan V50MLondon FrontRunners/Swansea2.6 
10629:24   Manuel Terron Illescas SENMSerpentine28.6 
10729:25   Oliver Maskell U23MCity of Norwich/Cambridge Uni7.5 
10829:26   Damien Petitjean V35MSerpentine/France17.5 
10929:27   Steve Monaghan V40MLondon Heathside7.8 
11029:31   Steve Prosser SENMBishops Stortford/Herts Phoenix2.7 
11129:33   Oliver Kean SENMHighgate-0.3 
11229:34   Oliver Garner U20MStragglers/Cambridge Uni2.0 
11329:37   Roger Braybrooks V40MLondon Heathside9.7 
11429:38   Michael Stocks V40MLondon Heathside1.0 
11529:39   Andrew Brooker U23MLondon Heathside-2.0 
11629:40   Gareth Cavell V45MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Veterans3.7 
11729:42   Peter Scannell SENMThames Valley/Ireland13.8 
11829:45   Edward Samuel V35MLondon Heathside2.6 
11929:47   Dan Thompson SENMHillingdon/Brunel Uni London13.3 
12029:48   Tom Hall V35MHillingdon29.1 
12129:48   James Manley SENMHillingdon9.3 
12229:48   Cameron Laleye U20MHerts Phoenix2.3 
12329:51   Neil Cook V35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets1.8 
12429:52   Dean Clark V35MHillingdon15.2 
12529:55   Jad El-houssami U23MNewham & Essex Beagles-0.4 
12629:56   Maarten Van Der Hoeven V35MHighgate/Netherlands3.3 
12729:57   Martin Potter V45MLondon Heathside1.8 
12829:58   James Sothcott U20MShaftesbury Barnet19.1 
12930:01   Simon Barrett V35MSerpentine-0.3 
13030:01   Tom Craggs SENMMornington Chasers/Bath Uni8.8 
13130:02   Nicola Barberis Negra SENMSerpentine/Italy1.6 
13230:03   Scott Farley V40MHillingdon4.6 
13330:08   Andy Barber V35MNewham & Essex Beagles36.0 
13430:09   Edward Campbell U23MHillingdon1.6 
13530:12   Angelo John V40MEaling Southall & Middx/Saint Vincent3.9 
13630:13   Connor Johnston SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets3.3 
13730:14   Bradford Clark SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets12.2 
13830:19   David Cox V60MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Veterans8.3 
13930:22   Daire Brennan V35MEnfield & Haringey/Middlesex Uni/Trent Park5.2 
14030:23   Martin Gaunt SENMSerpentine10.7 
14130:24   Roger Reid V40MSerpentine/South Africa4.3 
14230:25   James Gillanders V35MLondon FrontRunners0.0 
14330:25   Chris Hartley V45MBourton27.2 
14430:25   Chris Ingram U23MHillingdon15.0 
14530:28   Mark Anderson V35MLondon Heathside5.4 
14630:28   John Flahive V45MLondon Heathside5.1 
14730:30   Carlos Vázquez Garcia U23MSerpentine/King's College London/Spain16.3 
14830:34   Chris Burn SENMLondon Heathside11.8 
14930:35   Jose Bilbao SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2.8 
15030:36   Joe Everitt V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies1.3 
15130:36   Pau Herrero V35MSerpentine/Imperial College/Spain9.3 
15230:36   Mark Townsend SENMHighgate10.9 
15330:38   Benjamin Tolputt SENMSerpentine-0.2 
15430:39   Simon G Fricke SENMMet Police1.6 
15530:40   Francis Scarr U20MHorsham Blue Star/Cambridge Uni1.2 
15630:42   Simon Connell V35MHillingdon5.7 
15730:42   David Gilbert SENMHighgate5.8 
15830:46   Paul Scanlan U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Leevale/Brunel Uni London/Irelan-0.2 
15930:46   Jonathan Hopkin V45MLondon Heathside5.5 
16030:49   Joe Redwood U20MShaftesbury Barnet27.3 
16130:50   Manuel Da Silva SENMThames Valley4.7 
16230:51   Simeon Bennett V35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2.4 
16330:52   Andy Welshman V45MLondon Heathside/Newark AC5.2 
16430:54   CJ Shepherd V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies18.2 
16530:55   Paul Greaves V45MHerts Phoenix4.2 
16630:56   Richard J Milner SENMSerpentine18.1 
16730:58   Howard Gold V40MLondon Heathside8.8 
16830:59   Tim Calliafas U20MLewes/Cambridge Uni1.7 
16931:01   Simon Nash SENMLondon Heathside31.6 
17031:02   Michael Sheppard SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets5.7 
17131:07   Alex Davidson V50MHighgate1.9 
17231:09   Robert Peacock V35MSerpentine/Barclays Bank4.2 
17331:13   Matthew Jones U23MCambridge Uni Hare & Hounds11.8 
17431:16   David Hellard V35MLondon Heathside1.0 
17531:18   Thomas Fouret SENMNewham & Essex Beagles25.0 
17631:19   Ray Dzikowski V50MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/West 412.0 
17731:19   David Kail U23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Roehampton University12.4 
17831:23   George Ramsay U20MCambridge Uni Hare & Hounds2.4 
17931:24   George Choat SENMNewham & Essex Beagles11.0 
18031:27   Tony Pamphilon V55MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Veterans6.7 
18131:29   Dom Bealby-WrightU20MCamb U  
18231:30   Chris O'Hara SENMBillericay1.8 
18331:30   Tom Beedell SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Chiltern-2.8 
18431:31   Philip Freeman Bentley SENMLondon Heathside4.9 
18531:36   Richard Silverton SENMMornington Chasers5.7 
18631:37   Tom Fallon U23MEnfield & Haringey20.9 
18731:38   Ian Girling SENMMornington Chasers8.2 
18831:39   Richard Keller SENMRun Dem Crew29.8 
18931:40   Andy Kelleher V50MBarnet6.2 
19031:41   Tom Yates SENMEaling Southall & Middx6.5 
19131:43   David Newman V50MHillingdon12.8 
19231:46   Gavin Evans V50MLondon Heathside3.6 
19331:48   Andrew Hutson SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets3.4 
19431:52   Zac Randall U23MShaftesbury Barnet/Bath Uni/Ealing Southall & Middx-0.1 
19531:53   Matthew Flannelly V50MWoodford Green Essex Ladies21.4 
19631:54   Mark Delahunty V40MEaling Southall & Middx/Ireland2.8 
19731:55   David Evans SENMSerpentine1.4 
19831:56   Richard Jenkin V50MHillingdon/Southern Counties Vets13.5 
19931:57   Rob Brown V45MEaling Southall & Middx5.0 
20032:00   Fahad Abdi U23MThames Valley0.7 
20132:01   Nigel Rowe V50MMet Police7.0 
20232:02   Robert Wilbraham SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies1.5 
20332:02   Liam Hendry SENMEnfield & Haringey20.7 
20432:05   Edward Garrett V40MLondon Heathside2.3 
20532:05   Jeff BannisterSENMMorn  
20632:06   Jim Roche V40MWoodford Green Essex Ladies8.9 
20732:07   Daniel Anderson SENMBeaumont/Mornington Chasers9.4 
20832:08   Chris Baynes SENMGarden City Runners3.9 
20932:11   Chris Bailey V50MHighgate4.9 
21032:12   Alex Weatherill V35MLondon Heathside21.3 
21132:14   Dan O'Sullivan V35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets7.3 
21232:14   Dominic Jackson V45MLondon Heathside4.2 
21332:23   Kevin Walden SENMShaftesbury Barnet4.7 
21432:25   Steven Artist SENMLondon FrontRunners8.3 
21532:25   Bashir Mohamed U20MThames Valley/Track Academy11.4 
21632:28   James Steel V40MEaling Southall & Middx5.9 
21732:29   Paul Mercer V35MLondon Heathside4.7 
21832:30   Richard Holland V50MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Enfield & Haringey/Southern Coun6.4 
21932:30   Alex Ozdemir SENMHillingdon9.7 
22032:36   Stewart Pepper V50MEnfield & Haringey12.8 
22132:38   Paul Lemmon V50MLondon Heathside/Veterans/Hercules Wimbledon5.8 
22232:40   William McAvock V40MSerpentine6.9 
22332:41   Daren Roscoe V35MHillingdon/Hillingdon Triathletes16.5 
22432:43   Joseph McKeown SENMLondon Heathside3.1 
22532:45   Ben Smith SENMBarnet35.3 
22632:46   Paul Leppard V35MHillingdon3.4 
22732:47   Dominic Speight U20MHillingdon1.2 
22832:49   Tim Renshaw SENMSerpentine/United States15.0 
22932:54   Rob Lowe V40MHarlow RC0.7 
23032:55   John Keenan V40MLondon FrontRunners/Serpentine5.6 
23132:58   Steven Lambert V45MWoodford Green Essex Ladies22.7 
23233:01   Fraser Johnson V40MSerpentine15.8 
23333:03   Robert Whitmarsh SENMSerpentine4.9 
23433:04   Gerald Fox V40MShaftesbury Barnet32.3 
23533:04   Rob Pitkethly V35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets6.1 
23633:07   Alan Morris V45MBarnet16.1 
23733:11   James Shipley SENMHillingdon33.4 
23833:12   Richard Robeson SENMLondon FrontRunners28.6 
23933:16   Marco Luna V35MLondon Heathside9.1 
24033:19   Pierce Boyle U20MHighgate/Essex Uni26.2 
24133:20   Robert Poulter V45MHillingdon21.7 
24233:20   Andrew P. Hetherington SENMLondon FrontRunners8.4 
24333:22   Colin Grossman V35MMornington Chasers27.6 
24433:28   Ken Ferguson V35MBarnet10.8 
24533:29   Andrew PattinsonSENMHill  
24633:29   Simon Ray V35MSerpentine29.4 
24733:30   Mike Stapleton V50MBarnet33.7 
24833:35   Paul BainsSENMRDC  
24933:36   Andy Holt V45MGarden City Runners/Herts Phoenix3.5 
25033:37   Craig JacobsSENMNEB  
Page: 1 2 3 4