Brooks Sussex League External Results
Lancing Manor
7 Dec 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
 26:33   Chris Smith V35MThames Valley-2.4 
127:09   Kev Mason SENMWorthing14.7 
227:13   Kevin Rojas SENMBrighton & Hove-2.8 
327:25   James Baker V35MChichester-3.4 
427:51   Dimosthenis Evangelidis V35MBrighton & Hove/Greece-0.1 
527:52   Howard Bristow V35MBrighton & Hove/Thames Hare & Hounds-2.8 
628:07   Jeff Pyrah V40MHastings AC-0.2 
728:12   Andrew Donno SENMBrighton & Hove/Portsmouth Uni6.0 
828:20   Ian Crowe-Wright U20MBrighton & Hove-3.9 
929:02   Joshua Burgess U23MLewes-1.7 
1029:12   James Mountford SENMHastings AC0.0 
1129:20   Max Pickard U23MBrighton Phoenix-3.3 
1229:27   Louis Taub V35MBrighton & Hove0.6 
1329:29   Dave Carter V35MBrighton Phoenix4.0 
 29:31   Richard Waldron SENMSouthampton-2.6 
1429:32   Philip Caine SENMBrighton & Hove4.6 
1529:44   Carlos PrietoSENMB&H  
1629:45   Patrick Acaye SENMBrighton Phoenix1.8 
1729:51   Tim Lunnon SENMBrighton & Hove1.3 
1829:52   Zared Hale SENMBrighton & Hove13.6 
1929:53   Ashley HumphriesSENMB&H  
2029:56   Anthony Bourne SENMHorsham Blue Star2.3 
2130:00   John Bess SENMWorthing Striders14.8 
2230:05   John Morrey U23MWorthing17.0 
2330:13   Robbie James V40MLewes10.5 
2430:15   Chris Gilbert V40MLewes1.6 
2530:26   Charlie Noakes U20MBrighton & Hove25.1 
2630:30   John McGrath V50MWorthing14.8 
2730:32   David Boyce SENMBrighton & Hove13.5 
2830:33   Henry Teague-Smith U20MWorthing12.8 
2930:34   Paul Cousins V50MHaywards Heath2.6 
3030:37   Robert Watts V35MHaywards Heath2.3 
3130:39   Graham Godden V45MBrighton & Hove-0.9 
3230:44   Rich Airey SENMBrighton & Hove10.2 
3330:46   Bruce Warren V50MBrighton Phoenix21.3 
3430:52   Paul Sargent SENMBurgess Hill4.6 
3530:59   Tom Mullen SENMHaywards Heath2.1 
3631:13   Ryan Higgs U20MHastings AC11.1 
3731:26   Neil Smith V40MAnster Haddies/Crawley-1.7 
3831:31   John Lowden V55MBrighton & Hove4.1 
3931:34   Tim Kimber V40MCrawley/Reigate Priory4.3 
4031:39   Morris Tarragano V45MBrighton & Hove13.8 
4131:43   Andrew Masters V40MLewes6.5 
4231:46   Alan Silvester SENMArena 80-0.4 
4331:47   Christian Faires V35MTuff Fitty TC/Exeter Uni31.0 
4431:52   Wes Mechen SENMBrighton Phoenix16.0 
4531:53   Phil Payne SENMHaywards Heath3.3 
4631:54   Charlie Baldwin U20MWorthing-2.8 
4732:10   Ian MclarenV40MBRT  
4832:17   Michael Barker SENMArena 802.2 
4932:19   Dean Angell V50MHorsham Joggers/Fittleworth6.5 
5032:23   Ben Pepler U20MLewes3.7 
5132:27   Benjamin Messer V35MLewes17.3 
5232:34   Timmy Gedin SENMArena 801.8 
5332:36   Aaron Hancock SENMChichester22.4 
5432:38   Andrew Ruffer V35MTuff Fitty TC7.6 
5532:42   Aaron NicholasV40MCRA  
5632:43   Joe PascoeSENMTFT  
5732:44   Graham CooperV40MCRA  
5832:46   Allan JacksonV40MLEW  
5932:48   Donald Maclellan V40MBrighton Phoenix2.5 
6032:53   Stephen Davy V40MChichester5.4 
6133:01   Richard Sutor SENMHaywards Heath3.9 
6233:02   Pete O'Connell V50MHorsham Joggers3.4 
6333:05   Chris Hunt V40MLewes22.7 
6433:11   Jonathan Austin V45MWorthing34.3 
6533:14   Nigel Herron V45MBrighton Phoenix3.7 
6633:16   Ray Matthews V45MBrighton Phoenix7.4 
6733:20   Michael Caffyn SENMArunners5.7 
6833:28   Russell Mullen SENMHaywards Heath-1.3 
6933:30   John TindallSENMPHX  
7033:33   Darryl Webb SENMBurgess Hill0.2 
7133:44   Stan KennettU20MTFT  
7233:47   Jason Collett V40MBurgess Hill7.7 
7333:48   Colin Bennett V45MLewes4.4 
7433:51   Steve McNealy V45MArena 8010.7 
7534:00   Chris Mallinson V35MBrighton & Hove3.6 
7634:04   Paul Arscott V40MArena 805.0 
7734:09   David CookV50MCRA  
7834:14   Moult RichardSENMPHX  
7934:16   Jim Whitelegg V45MBrighton Phoenix6.2 
8034:17   Neil Grigg SENMBurgess Hill4.3 
8134:18   Tom GoddardSENMTFT  
8234:22   Andy White V35MArena 8022.0 
8334:23   Mark McLoughlin V50MHaywards Heath/Lewes11.0 
8434:26   Alex AbbottSENMBRT  
8534:27   Gary Christie V50MBrighton & Hove/Ranelagh5.4 
8634:30   Shaun Billing V45MBrighton & Hove7.8 
8734:33   Stephen John Fryer V40MWorthing Striders9.7 
 34:35   Rob VincentSENMUN  
8834:38   Greg Emans SENMThames Valley Triathletes11.6 
8934:38   Lee WoodgateSENMLEW  
9034:41   Jon Kennedy SENMHaywards Heath1.2 
9134:49   Robert Wiggins V60MChichester10.8 
 34:54   Shaun EverettSENMUN  
9234:59   Pete Blomfield V40MHastings AC6.6 
9335:02   Peter Knee V45MArena 8013.7 
9435:14   Andrew Neighbour V40MBrighton Phoenix8.3 
9535:19   William Darby V45MHastings AC10.4 
9635:20   Michael Green V40MLewes3.9 
9735:23   Bill Knight V50MHorsham Blue Star8.8 
9835:26   Matthew Stephens SENMLewes12.9 
9935:29   Phillip Stevenson SENMBrighton & Hove1.3 
10035:38   Simon Grundy V35MWorthing Striders15.9 
10135:46   Tim Hicks V50MHaywards Heath7.1 
10235:50   Andrew MaynardV40MCHI  
10335:54   David Tibbals V50MCrawley8.5 
10436:05   Barry Tullett V45MHaywards Heath5.4 
10536:11   Kevin HancockV50MBRT  
10636:12   Jon Roper V45MTuff Fitty TC22.6 
10736:12   Trevor Day V45MArena 806.9 
10836:16   Tony Lintern V60MCrawley9.9 
 36:17   Simon ClarkeV40MUN  
10936:17   Jon WrightV50MPHX  
11036:17   Rory MarlinsonU20MHHH  
11136:19   Christopher Lacey V45MWorthing Striders12.3 
11236:20   Mathew CauchySENMTFT  
11336:22   Rob FowlerSENMTFT  
11436:26   Jason Knight V40MBrighton & Hove10.9 
11536:26   Dean Skelton SENMHastings AC16.8 
11636:28   Tony Deacon V50MLewes8.2 
11736:29   Dorian Rogers V40MArena 809.0 
11836:34   Matt WhittakerV40MTFT  
11936:38   Mike Hannay V50MBrighton Phoenix24.9 
12036:41   Ritchie AmerV40MHHH  
12136:58   Lance Bellers V50MBrighton Phoenix11.9 
12236:59   Nick Palmer V35MChichester13.8 
12337:00   Chris Benham V55MChichester/Unattached20.7 
12437:02   Tony MorganV50MTFT  
12537:04   Michael Miller V55MArena 809.0 
12637:05   Peter Sutton V45MWorthing Striders8.0 
12737:05   Philip Baker V40MWorthing Striders34.9 
12837:06   Dominic FairesSENMTFT  
12937:12   Kevin AslettV40MHAS  
13037:19   Peter WirtzfieldV50MWST  
13137:24   David Kemp V50MArena 808.3 
13237:27   Simon Maggs V55MArena 8021.7 
13337:33   Stephen Johnson V45MArena 808.4 
13437:35   Alistair WakefieldSENMWST  
13538:04   Neil Walford V45MRanelagh/Brighton & Hove10.4 
13638:43   Ian Hilder V50MLewes11.2 
13738:46   Mike MoorcroftV40MCHI  
13838:47   Neil Rabone V50MWorthing Striders12.8 
13938:57   Phil Scott V50MHaywards Heath8.5 
14039:03   Trevor Symes V50MBurgess Hill12.8 
14139:07   Graham WestV50MCRA  
14239:11   Stuart Condie V55MBurgess Hill11.9 
14339:12   Andrew GommSENMTFT  
 39:25   Russell GreenSENMUN  
14439:31   Tim Monson V50MLewes15.8 
14539:36   Chris HayesV50MLAE  
14639:43   Jed DickersonV50MLAE  
14739:54   Andy Carpenter V65MWorthing Striders/Unattached16.4 
14839:57   Richard CampbellSENMBRT  
14940:09   David Mark Foster V50MLewes10.8 
15040:17   Angus Kirby V50MWorthing Striders8.1 
15140:28   Jeremy Carmichael V60MCrawley13.6 
15240:56   Michael Essex V45MHaywards Heath14.8 
15341:12   Matthew HoneyV40MBRT  
15441:25   Dominic Amey V40MTuff Fitty TC20.9 
15541:46   Danny BruceV50MTFT  
15642:19   Richard Speller V45MWorthing Striders12.3 
15742:19   Mark Armitage V40MHaywards Heath20.3 
15842:42   Stewart Mackman V55MHorsham Blue Star12.4 
15942:48   John Betts V65MChichester16.2 
16043:07   Mark Sykes V50MHaywards Heath16.5 
16143:27   Michael ClarkV40MHAS  
16243:43   Shaun Barrett V35MHaywards Heath33.2 
16343:56   Graham Kenward V50MHaywards Heath15.5 
16444:03   Joe McmultyV50MPHX  
16544:09   John PalmerV40MBHR  
16644:33   Clive HareyV50MTFT  
16744:51   Steven Horn V40MHaywards Heath24.7 
16845:41   Murray Hodge V45MTuff Fitty TC18.0 
16946:24   Guy MilnthorpeV50MHBS  
17046:56   Roger Ockenden V65MArena 8024.7 
17148:44   Mike Airey V60MBrighton & Hove21.6 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:44   Harry Leleu U17MChichester0.6 
216:49   Josh Woods U17MBrighton & Hove23.4 
317:02   Luke Cooper U17MHastings AC3.7 
417:02   Billy White U17MBrighton Phoenix-0.6 
517:15   Jack Witt U17MBrighton & Hove15.9 
617:25   Joshua James U17MChichester23.7 
717:35   Ben Golding U17MCrawley4.4 
817:45   Patrick McManus U17MLewes6.6 
917:48   Casey Keates U17MChichester14.7 
1018:06   Jack Woods U17MWorthing-2.0 
1118:17   Daniel Eeles U17MBrighton Phoenix-1.0 
1218:19   Jack Leitch U17MWorthing-1.9 
1318:22   Daniel Corbie U17MBrighton & Hove26.7 
1418:24   Tobias Baker U17MLewes6.8 
1518:26   James Oliver U17MBrighton & Hove11.2 
1618:37   Harry Pink U17MChichester5.6 
1718:42   Edward Gerwat U17MChichester25.1 
1818:52   William Thomas U17MHorsham Blue Star18.9 
1918:53   Matthew Leitch U17MWorthing13.6 
2019:27   Jack Milnthorpe U17MHorsham Blue Star15.4 
2119:49   Harry Strong U17MLewes8.4 
2219:50   Connor SullianU17MLEW  
2319:52   James Martin U17MLewes6.8 
2420:04   Harry Lyne U17MChichester12.7 
2520:23   Reuben Selby U17MHorsham Blue Star/Brighton Phoenix31.2 
2620:33   Alfie Jeffery U17MHastings AC28.3 
2721:03   Gain HdgesU17MHBS  
2821:05   Tom Stone U17MLewes9.8 
2922:26   Jason Wren U17MHastings AC27.2 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:40   Dylan Leisinger U15MHastings AC23.0 
217:00   Daniel Stidder U15MEastbourne-1.8 
317:05   Reuben Hoyte U15MBrighton Phoenix-1.1 
417:18   Aiden Briffett U15MLewes9.8 
517:26   Matthew Herring U15MHastings AC14.7 
617:28   Oliver Johnson U15MBrighton Phoenix-2.8 
717:40   Joe Body U15MHastings AC-0.8 
817:43   Brodie Keates U15MChichester2.1 
918:07   George Crocker U15MCrawley-1.4 
1018:08   Edward Taylor U15MWorthing3.7 
1118:09   Oscar Smith U15MBrighton & Hove22.4 
1218:11   Chris Best U15MHorsham Blue Star18.3 
1318:15   Tommy Blanden U15MBrighton & Hove6.7 
1418:18   Sam Pink U15MChichester17.1 
1518:19   Josh Eeles U15MHorsham Blue Star-2.6 
1618:19   Jasper Baker U15MLewes3.8 
1718:36   Zac GhurstU15MCHI  
1818:41   Samuel Guy U15MWorthing22.3 
1919:11   Ben Morton U15MChichester0.7 
2019:15   Jack Etherton U15MBrighton Phoenix15.5 
2119:18   Louie Kavallares U15MWorthing21.4 
2219:44   Sam Reading U15MChichester14.3 
2319:48   Luke Triccas U15MHorsham Blue Star1.8 
2419:49   Liam RieleyU15MEG  
2520:03   Alec Goldstone U15MHastings AC5.6 
2620:05   Nathan Wren U15MHastings AC27.5 
2720:08   Henry Miller U15MArena 802.2 
2820:14   Bailey Cheshire U15MHastings AC24.1 
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:27   Ben Martin U13MLewes2.8 
210:35   Thomas Thayre U13MCrawley-0.3 
311:05   Tom Eames U13MBrighton & Hove-2.8 
411:12   Leo Stallard U13MChichester0.2 
511:24   Tomer Tarragano U13MBrighton & Hove/Hercules Wimbledon-0.6 
611:31   Joshua Firsht U13MBrighton & Hove11.6 
711:32   James Waller U13MWorthing21.3 
811:34   Liam Coleman U13MHastings AC32.8 
911:35   Sam Wilkinson U13MBrighton & Hove0.6 
1011:43   Finn Halloren U13MBrighton & Hove8.2 
1111:46   Ethan Fincham U13MWorthing-0.4 
1211:52   Henry Aronson U13MEast Grinstead9.9 
1311:54   George Dyer U13MEastbourne20.0 
1411:59   Ned PotterU13MCHI  
1512:06   Jay Atkins U13MLewes9.6 
1612:14   Jeremy Sharp U13MChichester13.8 
Page: 1 2