Home Countries International External Results
Wollaton Park
22 Mar 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
131:33    Andrew Heyes SENMHallamshire/Tulsa Uni-5.4 
231:43    Dan Garbutt SENMDurham/Leeds Beckett Uni-2.0 
331:46    Sam Mitchell SENMNotts/Royal Air Force/Worcester-3.7 
432:00    Alex Bruce-Littlewood SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Hercules Wimbledon5.1 
532:09    Carl Hardman SENMSalford H/Bolton-4.0 
632:10    Ian Bailey U23MAldershot, Farnham & District1.9 
732:15    Owain Jones SENMBristol & West-2.3 
832:22    Alexander Hendry U23MCentral/Forth Valley1.5 
932:32    Alastair Watson V35MNotts/Hermitage-4.6 
1032:33    Richard Kay SENMTipton12.6 
1132:36    Ben Livesey V35MBirchfield H/Royal Air Force-3.5 
1232:39    Sean Fontana U23MGlasgow City/Glasgow Uni-2.8 
1332:42    Alexander Teuten U23MCity of Portsmouth/Southampton Uni-5.7 
1432:46    Jonathan Hopkins U23MCardiff-4.3 
1532:52    Ian Rawlinson SENMTipton14.8 
1633:00    Steven Connor SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Southampton Uni0.4 
1733:05    Jack Morris U23MStockport-4.7 
1833:07    Graham Rush SENMCheltenham/Gloucestershire Uni-5.1 
1933:12    Declan Reed V40MCity of Derry-3.2 
2033:14    Sullivan Smith V35MSwansea/Cambridge & Coleridge-2.9 
2133:18    Ady Whitwam V35MMorpeth/Army-1.5 
2233:22    Daniel Woodgate U23MLuton/St. Mary's Uni-0.6 
2333:37    Gary Priestley SENMSalford H/Edge Hill Uni/Blackburn-3.0 
2433:47    Chris Rooke SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni12.9 
2534:03    Chris Perrin U23MCannock & Stafford-2.8 
2634:07    Scott Rankin SENMFoyle Valley-4.0 
2734:12    Brendan Teer SENMEast Down-0.9 
2834:23    Matt Whitfield V35MNotts/Royal Air Force7.0 
2935:09    Glenn Phair U23MAnnadale/Leeds Uni4.2 
ZXC U20M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
125:27    Doug Musson U20MNotts-4.3 
225:35    Joe Steward U20MEast Cheshire-4.6 
325:37    Michael Ward U20MCardiff-2.9 
425:41    Calum Johnson U20MGateshead-2.2 
525:42    Zak Miller U17MTrafford-1.9 
625:52    Jacob Allen U20MRugby & Northampton/St. Mary's Uni-3.1 
726:03    James Hall U20MWharfedale/Bingley-1.1 
826:10    Alex Carter U20MTeam Bath8.2 
926:12    Ryan Driscoll U20MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni-4.4 
1026:18    Alex Short U20MChelmsford/Cambridge Uni-3.3 
1126:27    Jamaine Coleman U20MPreston-1.4 
1226:40   Iolo Hughes U17MMenai-0.4 
1326:41    Andrew Lawler U20MEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni1.3 
1426:43    Robert Needham U20MNotts/Nottingham Trent Uni-4.5 
1526:44    Joshua Griffiths U20MSwansea/Cardiff Met Uni-5.4 
1626:49    John Cove U17MCardiff-0.7 
1726:56    Michael Harrison U20MBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni-0.7 
1827:00    Ben Priddle U20MReading AC10.9 
1927:05    Christian Lovatt U17MCarmarthen-1.5 
2027:07    Mark Jones U17MNewport9.1 
2127:07    Ryan Thomson U20MCambuslang-1.0 
2227:10    Michael Ferguson U20MBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen-4.5 
2327:13    Richard Powell U20MTrafford/Leeds Uni-1.8 
2427:30    Patrick Roddy U20MKenilworth Runners/Cambridge Uni-3.1 
2527:43    Ciaran Lewis U17MCardiff-1.9 
2627:55    Corey De'Ath U20MTonbridge-3.2 
2728:13    Matthew Williams U20MNotts-2.3 
2828:23    Jonathan Tobin U20MSwansea-4.5 
2928:25    Ben Stevenson U20MFalkirk/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Ochil-0.6 
3028:31    Nicholas Jones U17MCardiff2.8 
3129:03    James Smyth U17MSt. Malachy's5.5 
3231:08    Elliott WylieU20MNavy   
3331:52    Darryl Pickering U20MRoyal Navy  
3432:13    Tag RoweU20M   
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
128:07    Catherine Blew U23WBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni20.8 
228:27    Miranda Heathcote V40WNewquay & Par/Newquay RR/South West Vets17.7 
328:36    Iona Lake U23WCity of Norwich/Birmingham Uni0.9 
428:38    Georgie Bruinvels SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Bristol Uni/South London0.4 
528:47    Alison Lavender SENWOswestry/Loughborough Students1.9 
629:04    Ashley Gibson SENWMorpeth/Tonbridge0.2 
729:20    Katie Walshaw SENWHolmfirth3.8 
829:33    Sian Edwards SENWSwansea2.5 
929:41    Megan Crawford SENWFife/St. Andrews Uni6.7 
1029:44    Alaw Beynon-Thomas SENWSwansea/Cardiff Uni1.4 
1130:01    Laura Spence U23WRotherham/Northumbria Uni5.5 
1230:02    Lesley Chisholm V35WGarscube2.2 
1330:12    Samantha Johnson SENWRotherham/Leeds Beckett Uni4.3 
1430:20    Amy Campbell SENWShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students9.3 
1530:28    Laura Brenton SENWSouthampton2.0 
1630:38    Hannah Kitchen SENWWatford4.0 
1730:42    Faye Fullerton SENWHavering1.1 
1830:44    Danielle Fegan SENWArmagh2.1 
1931:06    Julia JaggerSENW   
2031:14    Nicolene Van Staden SENWWinchester/Army/South Africa8.8 
2131:20    Katie Parry SENWLeeds City12.3 
2231:30    Dianne Lauder V35WGala/Police5.0 
2331:54    Lauren Hall U23WBirmingham Uni/Army1.9 
2432:13    Debbie Williams SENWMenai23.4 
2533:13    Rachel Gibson U23WNorth Down1.7 
2634:04    Joanne Mills U23WLagan Valley/Birmingham Uni6.3 
ZXC U20W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
121:06    Grace Baker U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Hastings AC11.9 
221:13    Amy Griffiths U20WAldershot, Farnham & District-0.6 
321:29    Rebecca Murray U20WBedford & County/Birmingham Uni-0.2 
421:32    Charlotte Taylor U20WNene Valley/Warwick Uni-0.9 
521:54    Maryse Haynes U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni12.4 
622:03    Georgina Outten U20WColwyn Bay3.9 
722:13    Laura Gent U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni2.5 
822:20    Caroline Lambert U20WWetherby/Loughborough Students0.9 
922:25    Rachael Dunn U20WEdinburgh AC/Durham Uni4.0 
1022:32    Elizabeth Mooney U20WGateshead/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds17.2 
1122:37    Amelia Pettitt U20WVale Royal/Newcastle Uni1.9 
1222:42    Mhairi MacLennan U20WInverness/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds-0.1 
1322:42    Kate Seary U17WCardiff1.8 
1422:51    Nicole Taylor U20WTonbridge/Brighton Uni0.5 
1522:52    Kathryn Pennel U20WPitreavie/Glasgow Uni15.1 
1623:07    Lara Philippart U17WSwansea8.1 
1723:17    Abbie Hetherington U20WBorder2.2 
1823:24    Rebecca Evans U20WCardiff4.1 
1923:27    Lauren Davies-Beckett U17WChesterfield6.5 
2023:35    Olivia Gwynn U17WSwansea/Millfield Sch12.1 
2123:39    Megan McBrien U20WRoyal Sutton Coldfield4.8 
2223:44    Zoe Chandler U20WStratford-upon-Avon/Birmingham Uni7.8 
2323:51    Danielle Beattie U20WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Stirling Uni19.8 
2423:57    Rebecca Howard U20WAldershot, Farnham & District5.4 
2524:01    Sally Hogan U20WBromsgrove & Redditch4.7 
2624:37    Yasmin Wilson U20WLagan Valley26.4 
2725:09    Eilish Flanagan U17WOmagh5.3 
2825:20    Rebecca Metin U20WNewcastle Uni/Royal Air Force5.1 
2925:23    Erin Hayes U17WCardiff20.0 
3025:34    Amy Jackson U20WCity of Derry23.4 
3125:35    Keri O'NeilU20WBro Dinefwr   
3226:20    Emily WassU20WNotts AC   
3326:25    Roisin Flanagan U17WOmagh2.9 
3426:25    Alex CawthraU20WRydal School   
3526:36    Rhian Homer U20WPembrokeshire24.7 
3627:26    Hiedi RedwoodU20WTreorchy