St Ives Bay 10K External Results
Hayle
30 Jul 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10KMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
135:39   Ben Price  SENMCheltenham33:29 31:28-2.1 
237:07   Simon Knowles  V35MHayle36:5636:112.6 
337:56   Phil Skelton  SENMUnattached34:5633:57-0.7 
438:24   Loyd Purvis PBV40MHayle38:2436:506.2 
538:34   Kieran Murrant SBU23MHayle37:2137:213.2 
638:36   Peter Hillman SENM     
739:47   Shane Ohly SENM     
839:53   Neil Dain SBV40MBodmin Road Runners39:5338:2114.5 
939:59   Neil Mcderrmott SENMPurbeck Runnerss    
1040:12   Andrew Eddison  V45MCornwall38:3338:084.3 
1140:21   Aaron Jose  U20MCornwall/Mounts Bay38:0037:0027.7 
1240:41   John Mckeon  V35MBournville Harriers36:3636:124.2 
1340:49   Simon Timms  SENMHayle38:5938:5911.0 
1441:00   Philip J Bolt SBV45MCornwall41:0038:519.9 
1541:26   Andy Trudgian  V40MSt. Austell41:1537:373.6 
1641:31   Stephen Dain PBV40MBodmin Road Runners41:3141:3128.6 
1741:43   Thomas Lloyd North SBV40MGade Valley41:4337:545.1 
1841:52   James Stenson SENM     
1942:38   Warren Haynes SENM     
2042:49   Bethan Gay SBU20WSheffield Uni/Cornwall42:4941:5421.4 
2142:59   Will Luckhurst SENM     
2243:23   Marcus Bennetto  U20MForest of Dean40:2936:411.1 
2343:30   Steve Misslebrook SENM     
2443:44   Vince Edwards SENM     
2544:07   Pippa Inderwick SENW     
2644:15   David Field SENM     
2745:07   Martin England  V45MUnattached41:5540:518.5 
2845:17   Darren Latter SENMRochford RC    
2945:57   Mark Newman  V35MStratford-upon-Avon40:5540:5522.0 
3046:24   Ian Bruzon SENM     
3146:28   Suzy Bosustow  V40WCornwall42:4839:2715.2 
3246:42   Kevin Russell SENM     
3346:44   Steve Richards SBV45MMounts Bay46:4443:1313.6 
3446:47   Steve Jackson PBV50MMud Crew46:4746:4718.5 
3547:05   Neil Williams  V45MPlymouth Musketeers44:4841:5816.6 
3647:09   Heather Ohly SENW     
3747:55   Kevin King  V50MHayle42:3242:3015.5 
3848:04   Ryan Ball  SENMRipley39:1738:467.4 
3948:14   James Nunan SENM     
4048:18   Debbie Webb  V40WHayle42:2842:2820.9 
4148:40   Jack James SENM     
4248:47   Jenny Clair Walker-leach  V35WPoole Runners45:1044:0212.6 
4348:48   Martha Carlisle PBU15WCornwall48:4847:1425.5 
4449:04   Andrea Harvey SENW     
4549:09   Narina Shorland PBSENWHayle49:0945:3623.2 
4649:19   Steven Marsay SENM     
4749:23   Alison Taberner SENM     
4849:50   Tim Wigram PBV35MHayle49:5046:5728.7 
4949:57   Ben Trenchard PBSENMHayle49:5749:5735.0 
5050:06   Graham Neil Storer  V55MCornwall46:5346:2813.1 
5150:21   Rik Edwards SBV55MChiltern50:2144:3915.8 
5250:38   Darren Barnes SENM     
5350:50   John Greenaway PBV55MMounts Bay49:5049:5027.4 
5450:57   Dave Ibbotson  V50MIlkley48:0246:3714.6 
5552:37   David Austin SENM     
5652:42   Nathabael Kerray SENM     
5752:58   Karen McGovern PBV40WAldershot, Farnham & District52:5852:5813.5 
5852:59   Tony Mcgovern SENM     
5953:32   Lee Wilson  V45MKingstone50:3450:3435.8 
6053:45   Michael Palmer  V65MEast Cornwall49:0048:1419.7 
6153:53   Jack Carlisle SENM     
6254:06   Janet Watson SBV60WFalmouth48:1146:4322.5 
6354:07   Jason Hyde PBV35MPlymouth Musketeers54:0749:1022.2 
6454:30   Simon Cox SENM     
6554:33   Helen Clare  SENWHayle48:1946:2136.0 
6654:56   Helen Tabernet SENW     
6755:03   Sarah Cox SENWBodmin Road Runners    
6855:21   Rebecca Bateman  V35WBodmin Road Runners51:0247:4717.8 
6956:52   Yvonne A Turner  V50WMounts Bay53:2849:5923.5 
7056:56   Stefan Palmer SENMBodmin Road Runners    
7156:57   Sarah Morton SENW     
7256:58   Michelle Roskilly SBV40WHayle56:5852:3717.3 
7357:11   Ben Wade SENM     
7457:12   Angela Irving  SENWPerth RR40:4040:209.2 
7557:13   Jenny Quigg SENW     
7657:30   Graham Bennetto SBV50MForest of Dean/Fire Service57:3049:4416.7 
7757:40   Jane Stephens SENM     
7857:58   Clare Atkinson SBV35WBarnsley H57:5851:4419.2 
7958:39   John O'Brien SENM     
8058:40   Callum Stokes SENM     
8158:46   Nicola Wijewardene SENW     
8259:17   Melissa Schuck SENW     
8359:26   Jacky Popland SENW     
8459:29   Helana Dabron SENW     
8559:30   Rebecca Storey SENW     
8659:36   Sharon Edwards SENM     
8759:44   Ana Ferguson SBV35WHayle59:4455:0136.0 
8859:55   Melaine Billington  V40WHayle56:4454:2623.2 
8960:04   Steve Popland SENM     
9060:12   Sarah Wade  V45WLiss51:3951:3922.4 
9162:26   Caroline Williams  V40WPlymouth Musketeers60:0057:2328.5 
9262:34   Sarah Choak SBV45WFalmouth62:3448:0527.9 
9363:11   Jackie Chapman  V50WLaunceston RR56:3656:3630.4 
9463:34   Mark Stevens SENM     
9563:49   Clare McDermott  V45WPurbeck58:3158:3118.4 
9664:10   Ashleigh Jukes SENMHayle Runners    
9764:38   Tamsin Thompson SENWHayle Runners    
9864:42   Richard Saundry  V70MHayle60:2560:0536.0 
10064:46   Tim Carter PBV45MHayle64:4664:4636.0 
9964:46   Kal-El Kehoe SENM     
10166:03   Phillip Stokes SENM     
10266:50   Simon Gates PBSENMUnattached66:5066:5030.8 
10367:15   Giuseppina Vincent SENWDreckly Runners    
10467:21   David Woolley SENMHayle Runners    
10567:32   Hannah Wilkinson SENWCarn Runners    
10668:34   Danielle Hatch PBV35WHayle68:3468:3436.0 
10770:58   Harriet Findlers SENW     
10871:37   Dan Ribbins SENM     
10972:36   Samantha Hughes SENW     
11072:37   Cathryn Hughes SENW     
11172:38   Jim Huges SENM     
11272:46   Kathryn Marsh SENWDreckly Runners    
11372:53   Jane Ridgley SENWMalvern Joggers    
11472:53   Emily Lumb SENW     
11579:47   Sarah Ross SENW