Southampton parkrun # 46 External Results
Southampton
18 May 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:06   Sean Hogan SBS25MPoole Runners/Cardiff Uni16:0215:317.1 
216:18   Mike Cummings  S25MHerne Hill/Hardley15:5915:50-1.4 
316:38   George Butler PBU18MSouthampton16:3816:3822.6 
416:39   Peter Ellis PBU18MSouthampton16:3916:3915.1 
516:40   Lorna Russell PBS20WWinchester/Enfield & Haringey16:4016:405.6 
617:00   Tom Englander PBS20MSouthampton Uni16:5316:5323.5 
717:04   Julian Mann PBV35MWinchester17:0417:025.2 
817:45   Ian Pritchard SENMUnattached    
917:53   Graham Walker SENMUnattached    
1018:01   Daniel Hunt PBS30MLordshill16:4716:252.3 
1118:11   Emyr Morgan  V40MSouthampton17:3517:051.6 
1218:13   John Grant  V40MItchen Spitfires17:2717:278.0 
1318:24   Steve Cleeves  V40MLordshill17:5217:486.9 
1418:33   Adrian Young SENMUnattached    
1518:38   Mark Aston  S30MLordshill18:2118:214.0 
1618:50   Peter Costley  V45MSouthampton/South West Vets18:1517:222.6 
1718:59   Ashley Forbes  S20MLordshill17:3616:530.8 
1819:01   Emma Henshaw  S20WSouthampton18:5818:5820.1 
1919:07   Peat Allan  V45MWinchester18:3118:315.2 
2019:08   Mike Roberts PBV45MHardley19:0819:0812.6 
2119:12   Dom Hull SBU20MSouthampton Uni19:1217:175.6 
2219:16   Andrew Pearson SENMUnattached    
2319:16   Jahan Hunter  S25MLordshill18:3917:5215.9 
2419:17   Peter Rejchrt SBV40MWestbourne19:1719:087.2 
2519:21   Luis Adrian Rosas Wiedfeldt PBS30MLordshill/Itchen Spitfires18:3918:369.6 
2619:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2719:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2819:38   Abdi Mahamed PBU18MSouthampton/Ethiopia17:4016:00-0.1 
2919:39   Carl Iszatt  V35MLordshill/Unattached19:0818:5911.9 
3019:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3119:45   Mark Swinson SBV40MEastleigh RC19:4519:4012.8 
3219:47   Otobong Idaresit  SENMUnattached19:1119:1132.6 
3319:49   Stewart Stanton  S20MSutton Runners18:1117:332.0 
3419:50   Christopher Tyson  SENMUnattached19:4518:163.0 
3519:52   Sam Costley  U15MSouthampton17:4216:11-1.8 
3619:53   Iain Collings V40MUnattached    
3720:06   Tim Hart  V45MUnattached19:3418:467.4 
3820:10   Neil Hotson SBV55MSouthampton19:4919:4514.1 
3920:10   Hugo Griffin SENMUniversity of Southampton AC    
4020:20   Sam Grant PBU18MUnattached19:5117:436.2 
4120:22   Neil Catchlove  V35MUnattached17:5317:322.3 
4220:22   Sophie Darling  S20WSouthampton/Cambridge TC19:3618:475.3 
4320:26   Benjamin Pitman  S25MLordshill17:1316:430.2 
4420:27   Ian Higby PBV40MUnattached19:4019:1915.9 
4520:28   Paul Lacey  S25MLordshill17:2517:013.9 
4620:28   Chris Bailey SENMUnattached    
4720:29   Gareth Jones  V65MOxford City/Veterans20:1418:5427.4 
4820:32   Graham Broome  V45MSouthampton20:2220:2217.6 
4920:34   David Hollinshead PBV35MLordshill20:1319:369.1 
5020:35   Peter Wood SENMUnattached    
5120:36   David Temple SENMCrossFit Southampton    
5220:38   Simon Williamson V35MUnattached    
5320:41   Steven Le Prevost SENMUnattached    
5420:46   Richard Tweddle SBSENMUnattached20:4619:1516.8 
5520:51   Sam Rushworth  S20MUnattached18:5918:4828.7 
5620:52   Dom Graf SENMUnattached    
5720:55   Tom Candy SENMUnattached    
5820:59   Huw Fryer SBS25MSouthampton20:5918:5424.2 
5921:06   Stuart Peter Mellor V40MStrictly Runners    
6021:09   Guy Edmund Kent U15MUnattached    
6121:10   Thomas Mills PBU20MTotton20:1320:1310.9 
6221:10   Graeme Browning-Martin SBS30MSouthampton19:4019:1713.4 
6321:11   William Lowe  S20MWalton20:4719:3636.0 
6421:14   James Witham SENMUnattached    
6521:14   Paul Leonard  V35MUnattached20:0520:0536.0 
6621:16   Reece Reed U15MUnattached    
6721:16   Mark Hogan V40MUnattached    
6821:17   Dan Czaicki SENMUnattached    
6921:20   Eric Malcolm Jones V35MUnattached    
7021:21   Tony Gallagher SBV55MSutton Runners20:5220:5219.7 
7121:28   Steve Robinson PBV35MLordshill20:2720:2712.9 
7221:29   Niklas Iliffe SENMUnattached    
7321:34   Kevin Yates  S25MLordshill17:4516:532.0 
7421:35   Paul Andrews V50MRoyal Navy AC    
7521:39   John MacInnes  V50MSouthampton19:0519:056.6 
7621:40   Mark Cragg V40MUnattached    
7721:41   Rob Callen  V45MUnattached20:5619:187.6 
7821:41   Christian Bligh V35MUnattached    
7921:43   Richard Alderson  V35MTotton19:2819:0027.2 
8021:44   Kane Hands SBSENMUnattached21:4420:4629.4 
8121:46   James Johnson U20MUnattached    
8221:47   Chris Selfe  V35MSouthampton21:1620:347.8 
8321:53   Harry Driscoll SENMUnattached    
8421:54   Dermot Stephens SBV45MUnattached20:3119:5114.7 
8521:55   Lee Mason V60MUnattached    
8622:00   Paul Lockhart SENMUnattached    
8722:06   Ben Waller SENMUnattached    
8822:06   Michael Whitlocke  SENML & L20:3520:3514.0 
8922:08   Mimi Haaland SENWUnattached    
9022:09   Charles Bartlett Fox  V60MHardley21:5621:5612.5 
9122:11   Ben Clark V35MUnattached    
9222:11   Michael Parkes SENMUnattached    
9322:13   Julian Porter PBV50MLordshill20:4320:4329.6 
9422:14   Robin Liquorice U20MUnattached    
9522:15   Robert Anthony Line SBV35MUnattached22:1521:3726.1 
9622:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9722:19   Max Satterly SBU15MLordshill/Southampton21:3817:100.6 
9822:21   Ramadin Nwelati SENMUnattached    
9922:21   Mark Davis-Green SENMUnattached    
10022:24   Adam Wheeler  V55MLordshill21:3021:1814.2 
10122:25   David Skelton V50MUnattached    
10222:26   Christine McCullough SENWUnattached    
10322:32   Miguel Silva SENMUnattached    
10422:33   Stuart Cromwell U15MUnattached    
10522:34   Gareth Allen SENMUnattached    
10622:34   Andrew Perriam SBV45MUnattached22:3422:0314.9 
10722:37   Diane Mattingly PBV45WLordshill22:3722:3711.8 
10822:38   Aiden Lennan  SENMUnattached17:3316:04-0.1 
10922:46   David Keates V50MUnattached    
11022:50   Siobhan Dodds SENWUnattached    
11122:51   Paul Stopford V35MUnattached    
11222:52   Carolyn Alice Graves SENWUnattached    
11322:52   Anna Louise Brook  SENWUnattached21:1620:4317.0 
11422:54   George Payne  SENMUnattached20:1119:208.3 
11523:01   Edward Alexander SENMUnattached    
11623:02   Stephen Noton  V45MLordshill22:1422:1413.0 
11723:03   Luke Hall SENMUnattached    
11823:04   Paul John Wolf SENMUnattached    
11923:05   Thomas Michalczuk PBV35MLordshill22:0922:0934.7 
12023:05   Flora O'Brien SENWUnattached    
12123:06   Kees De Groot V40MUnattached    
12223:07   Alex Browne U20MUnattached    
12323:07   Gary Lau SENMUnattached    
12423:08   Margot Broome  U11WHampshire Schs19:1619:1614.6 
12523:08   Sandra Dancer PBV40WSouthampton23:0823:0824.0 
12623:12   Angela Lee  V50WLordshill22:5622:2315.3 
12723:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12823:19   Gareth Rogers V35MUnattached    
12923:22   Angus Hugh Kent U20MUnattached    
13023:23   Martin Wolf SENMUnattached    
13123:25   Dan Turrell V35MUnattached    
13223:25   Patrick Jansen  V45MLordshill22:1721:3613.3 
13323:27   Finn Evans SENMUnattached    
13423:28   Barnaby Dobbs U15MUnattached    
13523:29   Jill Alison White PBV50WLordshill22:3822:0712.5 
13623:31   Mark Howarth SENMUnattached    
13723:32   John Quayle SBV35MUnattached21:4420:4312.8 
13823:35   Stewart Gale V45MUnattached    
13923:36   Joe Christie V55MUnattached    
14023:37   David Cornforth  V50MUnattached23:0322:1016.0 
14123:38   Jeremy Hollinshead PBV35MHedge End22:4220:198.3 
14223:39   Fraser Bowen SENMUnattached    
14323:40   Ollie Hack U20MUnattached    
14423:41   Nathan Hack U20MUnattached    
14523:45   Finn Gallagher-mundy SBU18MSutton & District23:2319:4725.1 
14623:47   Francesca Parris SBU20WSouth London21:4421:4416.1 
14723:47   Adrian Mudle  V55MHardley23:2122:1120.7 
14823:49   Alec Ramsey  V35MUnattached22:3620:5415.7 
14923:55   Katie Elizabeth Pontin SENWUnattached    
15023:57   Alfred Anand U20MUnattached    
15124:01   Caitlin Ripley  S20W 22:3822:2126.4 
15224:01   Stuart Smith  V35MLordshill18:3318:339.2 
15324:03   Robert Kelly  V45MLordshill19:2018:427.6 
15424:03   Harry Deans  SENMUnattached22:4622:3215.7 
15524:04   Robert Benham  V40MLordshill18:4918:369.5 
15624:06   Mike Mills PBV60MTotton23:3223:3216.6 
15724:08   Rachel Byers  V45WWinchester22:3222:0216.0 
15824:10   Matthew Tyler SENMUnattached    
15924:10   Kate Mason V35WCrossFit Southampton    
16024:11   John Clarke V45MUnattached    
16124:12   Jack Lawrence SENMUnattached    
16224:13   Lisa Graham PBV45WSolent Running Sisters24:1323:3427.3 
16324:14   Craig Philbrick SENMUnattached    
16424:16   Ian Hart V50MUnattached    
16524:17   Prathiban Sureshkumar SENMUnattached    
16624:18   Daniel Hassell SENMUnattached    
16724:19   John Keenan  V55MSouthampton RC/Southampton23:0221:3514.5 
16824:19   Laura Bartlett-Short  S20WSouthampton Uni23:4523:4520.0 
16924:23   Naomi Smith  SENWUnattached24:0922:3024.4 
17024:24   Frankie Colling PBV40WEastleigh RC24:2222:3613.6 
17124:26   Joel Found SENMUnattached    
17224:27   Richard John Wilson U20MUnattached    
17324:28   Stuart Cripps  S30MRomsey22:4422:3231.5 
17424:32   Emma Jefferys U20WUnattached    
17524:33   Robert Seymour SENMUnattached    
17624:33   Sophie Hare U20WUnattached    
17724:36   Mike Smears SBV65MSouthampton24:3123:0124.5 
17824:36   Alison Crooks  V35WLordshill24:1424:0816.6 
17924:40   Rob Loades V35MUnattached    
18024:41   Chris Ralph SENMUnattached    
18124:43   Graciela Pieruz  V35WUnattached24:1723:5316.5 
18224:46   Adam Hart U20MUnattached    
18324:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18424:48   Jason Gauci V50MUnattached    
18524:54   Alison Ayres  V45WLordshill24:3924:3920.3 
18624:55   Thomas Goldstraw U15MUnattached    
18724:55   Daniel Goldstraw  V40MLordshill22:5220:5511.9 
18824:57   Angela Mann V35WUnattached    
18925:01   Charles Bradford U15MLordshill Road Runners    
19025:03   Lily Thorne U15WUnattached    
19125:03   Lavinia White SENWUnattached    
19225:06   Kirsty Hughes SENWUnattached    
19325:10   Chris Jackson  S30MLordshill25:0423:0524.1 
19425:19   Barnabas Symons U20MUnattached    
19525:21   Alice Rudd  S25WLordshill21:0319:005.4 
19625:27   Aidan Pearce PBV35MLordshill25:2725:2735.3 
19725:27   Malcolm John White  V50MLordshill24:4123:2814.7 
19825:28   Patrick Rabson SBSENMUnattached23:4623:4635.1 
19925:30   Kyle McGrath SENMUnattached    
20025:32   Gemma Carr U15WUnattached    
20125:33   Eleanor Acreman SENWUnattached    
20225:35   Kirsty Saxton SBS30WRomsey24:2424:2433.9 
20325:38   Deborah Simmons V50WEastleigh RC    
20425:46   David James Honey SENMUnattached    
20525:49   Malcolm Johnson V35MUnattached    
20625:52   George Hall SENMUnattached    
20725:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20825:57   Neil Crowther V40MUnattached    
20925:59   Laura McKenzie  S25WLordshill24:5322:2321.5 
21026:02   Nainesh Mistry SENMUnattached    
21126:03   Nicholas Myers  V40MItchen Spitfires25:5123:1715.2 
21226:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21326:14   Peter Roe V55MUnattached    
21426:16   Eleanor Jansen U15WUnattached    
21526:18   Elaine Winter  V50WLordshill25:2624:1216.8 
21626:18   Emma Lee-choon  S25WUnattached24:3124:3121.8 
21726:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21826:20   Jamie Poelvoorde U15MUnattached    
21926:21   Philip Landick V35MUnattached    
22026:22   Colin Andrew Wood V40MUnattached    
22126:22   Andy MacKenzie V40MUnattached    
22226:23   Miles Browne U15MUnattached    
22326:25   Rachel Browne  V45WLordshill24:0823:4128.1 
22426:27   Chrissie Channing PBSENWUnattached24:1523:1523.5 
22526:28   Matthew Whitlocke  S25MLordshill22:1921:4017.1 
22626:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22726:37   Noel Watkins  V45MUnattached22:3522:3525.4 
22826:37   Rob Kirtley SENMUnattached    
22926:39   James George Henry Allen U15MUnattached    
23026:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23126:41   Abigail Hamilton PBV35WItchen Spitfires26:2324:1115.7 
23226:44   Milan Desai V45MHampshire Constabulary AC    
23326:45   Jonathan Stephens SBV45MUnattached24:4324:4330.5 
23426:45   Sarah Rees  V45WSouthampton25:5025:5025.9 
23526:56   Rachel Mills  V45WUnattached24:4224:4119.0 
23626:57   Kate Bradford  V40WLordshill25:1325:0436.0 
23726:59   Timothy Sly SBV45MLordshill26:0421:3310.9 
23827:00   Fionnuala Earley V45WUnattached    
23927:03   Sarah Jane Kraan SENWUnattached    
24027:03   Chris Jones V55MUnattached    
24127:09   Alan King V60MUnattached    
24227:12   Su White PBV55WSolent Running Sisters27:1227:1228.1 
24327:19   Helen McGill V35WUnattached    
24427:20   Matt Firth SBV40MUnattached22:5822:1812.2 
24527:23   Gemma Renwick  SENWUnattached25:2025:2030.6 
24627:25   Marek Werno  S30MUnattached23:5223:5235.8 
24727:32   Steve Cook V45MUnattached    
24827:33   Charlie Goodwin U15MUnattached    
24927:33   Angus Allan  U11MWinchester27:0327:0330.4 
25027:35   Gregg Stroud SENMUnattached    
Page: 1 2