Brueton parkrun # 140 External Results
Solihull
30 Mar 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:44   Peter Brookes  U20MHolmfirth/Huddersfield Uni16:1015:15-3.7 
217:27   Daniel Rebeiro  U20MSolihull & Small Heath/Loughborough Students16:4816:285.6 
317:35   Zack Nolan  U18MSolihull & Small Heath16:4716:04-0.1 
417:36   Chris Sharp  S30MKnowle & Dorridge16:3516:00-1.6 
517:40   Jane Evans SBV35WUnattached17:2117:052.2 
617:57   Eliot Ward SENMCenturion RC    
718:00   Tim Price  V35MKnowle & Dorridge17:1616:513.3 
818:40   Andy Lane  V45MLichfield17:4917:456.0 
918:43   Stephen Awre V35MUnattached    
1019:05   Tobias Gehrke  S30MCoventry18:5018:1613.1 
1119:11   Chris Stockdale PBS30MGreat Western19:1117:516.3 
1219:17   David Wright  V45MNewbury19:1518:577.2 
1319:24   Ben Jones U15MUnattached    
1419:26   Jack Blakemore  S30MKenilworth Runners17:3017:3011.5 
1519:32   Simon Butt  U18MUnattached18:4218:1721.2 
1619:33   Andy Money  V45MCenturion19:2318:0517.2 
1719:34   Hallam Cox PBU15MSolihull & Small Heath19:0218:4215.4 
1819:35   Patrick Fellows PBSENMUnattached18:2417:385.0 
1919:36   Daniel Robinson  S30MBRAT16:1115:57-2.6 
2019:46   Kieran Walker PBU15MHalesowen19:4617:586.2 
2119:47   Joanne Finch PBS25WNotts18:5518:559.2 
2219:58   Preston Frederick Eckloff  V50MCenturion19:2719:0029.9 
2319:59   Gareth David PBS25MShepshed19:1219:1218.3 
2420:07   Matthew Stenson  V45MRoyal Sutton Coldfield19:3919:3910.5 
2520:10   Andrew Martin Manning  V40MUnattached19:1419:148.9 
2620:17   Ed Wallace  S25MCenturion19:3519:358.7 
2720:20   Stuart McCullagh SBS30MCenturion20:0219:5814.6 
2820:28   Mathew Mullins PBV35MCenturion19:2618:198.2 
2920:35   Ian Gower  V45MCoventry/Midland Masters19:4618:387.5 
3020:46   Tony Hughes  V55MNorthbrook19:3919:399.7 
3120:56   Stephen Giblin  V55MUnattached20:0120:0115.0 
3221:05   Simon West PBV50MUnattached21:0519:527.1 
3321:07   James Prosser U15MUnattached    
3421:13   Nick Seagrave  S25MBRAT19:1718:515.2 
3521:13   Meredith Cox SBU18WSolihull & Small Heath21:1319:1335.6 
3621:15   Andrew Cox  V45MKnowle & Dorridge/Unattached20:0319:2110.7 
3721:19   Samuel Wright SBU15MNewbury20:4318:3212.3 
3821:21   Steve Armstrong  V55MKnowle & Dorridge20:3120:318.6 
3921:24   Russell Davies  V40MKnowle & Dorridge18:5518:338.3 
4021:35   Chris Bartley SENMUnattached    
4121:37   George Satterthwaite  U18MUnattached21:1118:5734.9 
4221:38   Gregory West SBU15MLeamington20:0717:060.9 
4321:41   Nigel Bassnett  V45MNorthbrook21:0920:0114.9 
4421:46   Jonathon Tucker SENMdunnhumby    
4521:52   Nigel Moore V55MUnattached    
4621:55   Paul Williams  V45MKnowle & Dorridge21:0018:464.7 
4722:00   Robert Curley V45MUnattached    
4822:00   Adrian Plunkett V35MUnattached    
4922:09   Peter Little  V65M100 Marathon Club21:4421:4417.2 
5022:12   Darren Maggs  V40MKnowle & Dorridge20:2419:5612.3 
5122:13   Eric Robathan  V50MCenturion21:4221:3613.3 
5222:16   Craig Flindall  V35MUnattached21:1520:2410.0 
5322:17   Ellen Taylor  U11WUnattached20:4719:176.4 
5422:18   Carl Beathe V45MUnattached    
5522:25   Max Prosser U15MUnattached    
5622:33   Pete Makepeace  V35MKnowle & Dorridge19:3719:269.9 
5722:34   Stuart Beddows  V40MUnattached21:1721:1728.7 
5822:36   Yohanna Takwoingi SBV50MUnattached21:5621:4514.0 
5922:39   Ian Naisbitt  V40MUnattached21:2820:489.2 
6022:42   Mick Edwards  V65MSparkhill21:1621:0114.8 
6122:45   Mark Hunt  V45MUnattached22:1022:1014.2 
6222:49   Neil Bowler PBV45MUknetrunner22:1020:5718.5 
6322:51   Richard Freeman V35MUnattached    
6422:53   John Hanson  V50MPeel21:5220:2011.7 
6522:54   Iain Johnson SENMUnattached    
6622:55   Gracey Collins  SENWUnattached21:5421:4521.8 
6722:56   Dean Wilkes  V45MUnattached21:4520:3410.6 
6823:02   Alison Jane Taylor  V40WUnattached21:4721:4731.0 
6923:04   Adam Jauncey  SENMUnattached21:5819:377.2 
7023:10   Gary Corden  V45MUnattached21:4721:3725.7 
7123:13   Peter Thomas V45MUnattached    
7223:21   Thomas Perks  SENMUnattached22:0021:3717.2 
7323:29   Steven Russon  V40MUnattached21:2920:287.8 
7423:41   Adrian Lloyd  V65MCenturion/Midland Masters22:1822:1815.2 
7523:47   Pete Doyle V40MUnattached    
7623:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7723:49   Christopher James Darby SBSENMUnattached22:3321:5133.2 
7823:51   Louis Satterthwaite  V70MCenturion/Midland Masters22:2921:4122.3 
7923:51   Helen Lane SBV45WLichfield23:3022:3316.6 
8023:55   Leah Griffin  V35WRoyal Air Force22:4822:1522.8 
8123:59   James Houghton  V50MCenturion22:2221:5414.5 
8224:05   Mark Tominski  V60MUnattached21:0821:0811.0 
8324:10   Andrew Webber PBV45MSolihull & Small Heath24:1022:3613.9 
8424:11   Nick Bowler  V40MFetch Everyone22:0022:0032.3 
8524:13   Jon Remeika SENMUnattached    
8624:13   Mark Walter  V45MUnattached23:3523:0914.1 
8724:21   Jack Stenson U15MUnattached    
8824:25   Jane Hunt  V50WKnowle & Dorridge22:4922:1212.3 
8924:27   Jamie McLachlan U15MSolihull Triathlon Club    
9024:29   Alec Prosser U15MUnattached    
9124:30   Jeanette Robathan  V50WCenturion22:1722:0114.1 
9224:32   Gregor McLachlan V35MUnattached    
9324:35   Matthew Collins U15MUnattached    
9424:36   Adam Snelleksz SBV35MUnattached23:0322:1320.6 
9525:00   Clive Griffin V50MUnattached    
9625:09   Adele Phillips  S20WKnowle & Dorridge23:5423:5434.1 
9725:16   Ben Garside U15MUnattached    
9825:16   John Garside  V40MKnowle & Dorridge21:5121:0610.7 
9925:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10025:30   James Marklew  U15MSolihull & Small Heath22:1219:356.0 
10125:31   Ian Cooper  V35MCenturion22:4521:0113.1 
10225:35   Paul Cornock  V45MCenturion23:5422:4121.5 
10325:38   Steve Smith  V50MUnattached22:5921:5924.2 
10425:41   Shelly Louise Newport SENWdunnhumby    
10525:42   Ben Brooks V35MUnattached    
10625:47   Steven Brough  V55MCenturion24:4624:4621.1 
10725:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10825:55   Peter Monksfield V35MUnattached    
10926:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11026:05   Richard Tucker SENMUnattached    
11126:06   Colin Underhill  V60MKenilworth Runners22:1721:3214.7 
11226:10   Nick Crawford PBV40MUnattached25:3625:3623.2 
11326:11   Karen Ratcliffe SBV50WCoventry26:1123:4316.4 
11426:13   Ben Taylor SBV35MBRAT24:5524:0721.9 
11526:20   Omar Patel V35MUnattached    
11626:30   Andrew Monk V50MUnattached    
11726:31   Paul Cooper SBV40MCenturion23:4621:4812.9 
11826:32   Tanya Murphy  S30WCenturion24:4523:4219.2 
11926:42   Adrian Bonelle V50MUnattached    
12026:47   Indra Jenking SBV50WUnattached25:4825:1321.2 
12126:49   Glen Collins V45MUnattached    
12226:54   Peter Hart SBU18MUnattached24:4622:3217.1 
12326:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12426:58   David Penter V45MUnattached    
12527:05   Simon Hughes V40MUnattached    
12627:05   Jack O'Leary U15MUnattached    
12727:08   Claire Maggs  V40WKnowle & Dorridge25:3824:2418.1 
12827:12   Keith Jordan  V65MUnattached24:5223:4621.1 
12927:13   Jane Ashcroft  V45WUnattached26:2225:4720.9 
13027:14   Brian Steele  V55MUnattached25:4825:0820.3 
13127:37   Estelle Bridgewater  V50WUnattached25:2325:0918.3 
13227:45   Eleanor Jane Bradley V40WKnowle and Dorridge Running Club    
13327:54   Peter Andrews SENMUnattached    
13427:58   Richard Kirby SENMUnattached    
13528:01   Amanda Jayne Hanson PBV45WPeel27:3326:1328.4 
13628:06   Pete Marshall V55MUnattached    
13728:08   Susan Harvey  V40WUnattached26:5925:0722.4 
13828:28   Beverley Walmsley SBV45WUnattached26:0825:3222.8 
13928:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14028:30   Paul Walmsley SBV45MUnattached19:4419:449.7 
14128:39   Toby Wright SBU11MUnattached23:5521:0912.3 
14228:41   John Winterburn V60MUnattached    
14328:50   Nigel Foster  V50MKnowle & Dorridge23:5823:5817.1 
14429:00   Rachel Ballantyne SENWUnattached    
14529:03   Melinda Richardson  SENWUnattached28:2725:3535.4 
14629:26   Simon Hewitt SENMUnattached    
14729:33   Joyce Crawford SBV45WRed Lodge/Eastern Masters28:3528:3526.8 
14829:36   Alison Giblin  V50WCenturion28:1227:5525.2 
14929:37   Kevin Tomkinson  SENMUnattached24:3524:3519.7 
15029:49   Enda Mullen V45MUnattached    
15129:58   George Spann U20MUnattached    
15230:24   Lorraine Janet Saunders  V35WUnattached27:2027:1325.5 
15330:31   Rebecca Clarke V35WUnattached    
15430:31   Monika Lampart SBS30WBadgers21:3720:2110.4 
15530:32   Adie Kirkham SBV40MBadgers20:4620:109.0 
15630:32   Mark Bristoll V40MUnattached    
15730:36   Fay Waters V35WUnattached    
15830:42   Cathal Daly  V40MUnattached24:0121:0110.5 
15930:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16031:05   Emily Roberts V40WBirchfield Harriers    
16131:21   Joseph Allen U15MUnattached    
16231:40   Francesca Maddalena SENWUnattached    
16331:48   Michael Truman  V40MUnattached27:0325:1229.5 
16431:55   Jay Chouhan  S25MUnattached28:4328:4336.0 
16532:12   Maria Hanmer  V45WUnattached30:1930:0632.2 
16632:18   Ann Hunt V60WUnattached    
16732:24   Eve Taylor  U18WSolihull & Small Heath29:5229:5236.0 
16832:30   Lucy McCann  V40WCenturion25:2921:5318.6 
16932:58   Eileen McGrath V40WUnattached    
17033:58   Tim Davies V45MUnattached    
17134:23   Charlotte Dean SENWUnattached    
17234:24   Typhaine Miyabi Jardine U15WUnattached    
17334:24   Dean Jardine  V40MKnowle & Dorridge22:1421:1016.8 
17434:42   Harvey Landeau U15MUnattached    
17534:42   Julian Landeau SENMUnattached    
17634:46   Julie Tonks SBV35WBadgers34:1032:2532.3 
17734:46   Matthew Tonks  V35MNuneaton17:4817:061.4 
17835:01   Julia Wright V45WKintbury Joggers    
17935:05   Jo Newstead  V55W26.226:1321:4622.9 
18035:09   Alison Monk V50WUnattached    
18135:19   Jenni Blake SENWUnattached    
18235:30   Steve Marks  V60MKnowle & Dorridge31:5130:5827.1 
18335:31   Lauren Beattie SENWUnattached    
18435:45   Sadia Butt V40WUnattached    
18535:46   Judith Blanchard  V50WCenturion29:5324:0136.0 
18637:17   Hazel Parker V55WUnattached    
18737:42   Margaret Smith  V75WUnattached34:4432:1233.0 
18838:34   Louise Monk SENWUnattached    
18954:56   Charles Edward Morley  V80MUnattached47:1644:3636.0