Middlesex Championships External Results
Lee Valley
16-17 Mar 13
800 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM (16 Mar)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.69   Ben Waterman  U23MEaling Southall & Middx1:49.391:47.57-3.8 
21:54.47   Nicholas Landeau PBU20MEaling Southall & Middx/Trinidad & Tobago1:51.281:48.34-3.1 
31:56.36   Tom O'Dowd  U23MHarrow/Brunel Uni London1:55.631:55.6324.2 
41:59.22   Shaka Palmer  SENMEnfield & Haringey1:54.791:54.790.5 
52:00.52   Chris Hepworth  U23MEaling Southall & Middx/Brunel Uni London1:56.641:54.99-0.6 
62:01.17   Mohamed Hashi PBU23MEaling Southall & Middx1:58.821:56.81-2.7 
800 SM h1 (16 Mar)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.49   Ben Waterman  U23MEaling Southall & Middx1:49.391:47.57-3.8 
22:02.65   Tom O'Dowd  U23MHarrow/Brunel Uni London1:55.631:55.6324.2 
32:03.20   Mohamed Hashi  U23MEaling Southall & Middx1:58.821:56.81-2.7 
42:07.27   Scott Fanner SBU23MCroydon2:07.272:03.2132.9 
52:20.60   David Shortridge SBV40MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Open Athletics2:19.472:09.468.6 
62:35.12   Andrew Angus PBV50MQueens Park2:35.122:35.1221.8 
800 SM h2 (16 Mar)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.86   Nicholas Landeau  U20MEaling Southall & Middx/Trinidad & Tobago1:51.281:48.34-3.1 
22:03.99   Shaka Palmer  SENMEnfield & Haringey1:54.791:54.790.5 
32:04.00   Chris Hepworth  U23MEaling Southall & Middx/Brunel Uni London1:56.641:54.99-0.6 
42:04.91   Tom Heslop  SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Cambridge Uni2:00.711:56.54-1.0 
52:08.11   Aaron Mason SBSENMThames Valley/Army2:08.112:03.9425.9 
800 U20M (16 Mar)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.77   Abraham Brown PBU20MHarrow1:58.231:57.698.7 
22:00.44   Andre Coggins  U20MEnfield & Haringey1:57.621:56.777.9 
32:04.19   Gavin Lock  U20MEnfield & Haringey/Hertfordshire Schs1:57.531:56.4214.5 
42:04.85   Bashir Mohamed PBU20MThames Valley/Track Academy2:04.851:58.3110.0 
52:05.65   Joe Saissi  U20MHillingdon1:55.01:51.165.0 
800 U17M (16 Mar)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.62   Joe Gilbert  U17MThames Valley2:05.952:01.352.3 
22:12.47   Luke Garwood PBU17MEnfield & Haringey2:07.952:07.9524.0 
32:13.22   Youcef Harizi PBU17MEnfield & Haringey2:13.222:13.2221.9 
42:25.53   Fryderyk Eldred-Dutton  U17MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:22.822:22.8229.2 
52:33.75   Darnell Chambers  U17MThames Valley2:30.022:30.0233.9 
800 U17W (16 Mar)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.83   Nastassja Allin PBU17WEnfield & Haringey2:19.222:19.2228.8 
22:22.41   Chloe Thornton SBU17WEnfield & Haringey2:20.022:19.619.2 
800 U15W (16 Mar)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.64   Sara Jacob  U15WEnfield & Haringey/Hertfordshire Schs2:19.672:16.122.5 
22:31.68   Rebecca Andreou PBU15WEnfield & Haringey2:31.032:23.5811.5 
32:32.71   Zahra Attibbi SBU15WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:32.712:31.734.4 
42:36.40   Ninnetta Mbonu  U15WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:29.752:29.7533.0 
52:37.73   Emma Hughes  U15WEnfield & Haringey2:32.132:32.1322.5 
62:41.46   Rachel Ayrton PBU15WHarrow2:40.42:29.87.5 
 
1500 SM (17 Mar)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:09.20   Mohamed Charkaoui-Essouni SBU23MShaftesbury Barnet/Spain3:55.813:55.8126.9 
24:11.19   Chris Hepworth  U23MEaling Southall & Middx/Brunel Uni London4:03.604:00.27-0.6 
34:14.85   Tom Heslop  SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Cambridge Uni3:57.463:55.00-1.0 
44:38.20   Jad El-houssami PBU23MNewham & Essex Beagles4:38.204:28.590.5 
54:58.99   Richard Taylor  V35MSerpentine4:54.34:33.16.0 
1500 U20M (17 Mar)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:21.34   Jonathan Collier SBU20MHarrow4:15.23:58.17-0.9 
24:29.33   Bashir Mohamed  U20MThames Valley/Track Academy4:24.14:15.3710.0 
34:39.38   Ben Boxer  U20MBarnet4:31.844:31.842.5 
1500 U17M (17 Mar)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:36.76   Mukhtar Farah  U17MEaling Southall & Middx4:16.884:01.43-1.3 
24:40.38   Nathan Bloom PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet4:24.554:24.5518.7 
34:47.46   Daniel Carpenter  U17MTrent Park4:41.14:16.692.2 
1500 U15M (17 Mar)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
-DQ   Charlie Ackland  U15MNewham & Essex Beagles4:39.434:39.4327.7 
1500 SW (17 Mar)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:48.93   Ashlee McGuigan  SENWHarrow4:42.934:39.229.1 
1500 U17W (17 Mar)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:56.63   Georgia Fear PBU17WHighgate4:41.634:35.295.6 
25:09.80   Emma Hatchett  U17WEnfield & Haringey4:59.154:54.3515.4 
35:49.38   Libby Brown PBU17WSt. Mary's Richmond5:49.385:49.3810.4 
1500 U15W (17 Mar)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:17.85   Zahra Attibbi PBU15WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets5:16.775:16.7734.4 
25:29.70   Madelane Ranaghan PBU15WHarrow5:25.95:25.928.9 
35:31.37   Rachel Ayrton  U15WHarrow5:27.45:26.107.5 
45:37.14   Lilah Fear PBU15WHighgate5:20.55:20.524.0 
55:52.58   Laura Stewart  U15WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets5:24.75:22.329.9 
66:32.97   Nomeda Laukyte  U15WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets5:36.05:36.036.0