Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
24 Jul 13
1500 3000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1500 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:28.33   Emily Williams SBU13WKettering5:28.334:20.291.1 
25:32.93   Adam Rowlands PBU13MHarrow5:32.935:32.9321.0 
35:40.74   Megan Caswell SBU13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:40.745:40.0127.6 
45:42.02   Amber Harman  U13WMarshall Milton Keynes5:41.755:30.0423.4 
55:44.76   Kirsty Lewis  U13WLuton5:44.25:44.231.2 
65:46.04   Eilish O'Grady PBU17WHarrow5:42.344:55.86.0 
75:46.53   Ben Howell PBU13MChiltern5:46.535:09.3811.6 
85:47.11   Catherine Barker PBU13WHavering5:47.115:29.3610.9 
95:47.12   Emily Alderson PBU13WChiltern5:47.125:06.397.7 
105:48.22   Cameron Thomas PBU13WEaling Southall & Middx5:48.225:29.0614.8 
115:49.50   Abbie Roberts PBU13WBedford & County5:49.505:49.5033.4 
125:49.67   Izaiah Turner SBU20MLondon Heathside5:49.675:27.235.0 
135:50.64   Caitlin Johal PBU13WWatford5:50.645:09.277.0 
145:53.41   Caroline Stevens SBV50WReading AC5:50.565:12.928.1 
155:56.16   Rosa Smart PBU17WHarrow5:56.165:56.1632.4 
166:03.32   John Clarke  V60MBarnet6:02.686:02.6819.4 
176:50.64   Francesca Milbun U13WFlitwick Flyers    
187:04.31   Rebecca Fleckey SENWA&F Flyers    
1500 SX 10
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:37.66   Rory Howorth PBU13MTeam Bath4:37.664:10.07-1.4 
24:38.21   Jeremy Dempsey PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet4:28.543:50.43-3.8 
34:40.27   Toby Herdman-Smith  U17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:39.774:28.8820.7 
44:40.40   Callum Gardner PBU15MLuton4:40.404:38.914.5 
54:40.68   Joseph Doyle PBU17MHillingdon4:38.334:28.1312.5 
64:41.39   Luke Armitage SBV45MKent/Southern Counties Vets4:41.394:28.784.5 
74:42.11   Bryn Smith PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:42.114:16.630.3 
84:42.77   Adam Searle PBU13MRugby & Northampton4:38.564:06.010.1 
94:42.93   Karen Whitmarsh SBSENWBasildon4:42.934:35.9313.4 
104:43.88   Ethan Tattersall PBU15MBracknell AC4:43.884:25.773.1 
114:44.16   William Whitaker  SENMLondon Heathside4:41.44:35.1613.6 
124:44.31   James Daly  U15MBracknell AC4:44.134:09.11.1 
134:44.64   Brandon Thorpe PBU15MBasildon4:44.644:15.25-0.1 
144:45.97   Dempster Fawden PBU15MHighgate4:45.974:15.715.1 
154:46.40   Samuel Howell PBU15MChiltern4:46.404:18.522.7 
164:47.09   Lucy Parker  U15WCambridge & Coleridge4:43.584:43.5822.5 
174:47.91   Claire Wilson  U17WCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC4:44.154:37.5710.7 
184:48.21   Poppy Disley-May  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District4:44.584:39.2027.3 
194:48.60   Marella Whitfield PBU15WHarrow4:48.604:46.08.5 
204:49.54   Jack Rowlands PBU17MHarrow4:49.544:49.5429.4 
214:55.08   Claire Arnold  U23WAldershot, Farnham & District4:48.964:43.3014.8 
1500 SX 11
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:32.34   Danny Skeffington SBV50MEast Down4:32.344:27.852.9 
24:33.55   David Clark PBU17MWycombe4:33.554:09.26-1.0 
34:34.76   Jeremy Vick PBV35MMarshall Milton Keynes4:34.764:31.782.5 
44:35.56   Khahisa Mhlanga PBU15WChelmsford4:35.564:18.83-0.3 
54:37.20   Charles Crick  U13MTonbridge4:36.634:18.12-1.6 
64:38.15   Jessica Keene PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley4:38.154:29.691.6 
74:38.18   Benjamin Haynes PBU15MBasildon4:38.184:33.6422.7 
84:38.57   Aiden Grainger PBU15MCamberley4:38.574:19.245.2 
94:39.11   Alfred Yabsley PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:39.113:57.46-2.2 
104:39.55   James Fleming PBU15MCamberley4:39.014:39.0116.9 
114:39.82   Charlotte Tara Murphy PBU17WWest Suffolk4:39.824:32.372.9 
124:40.78   Clare Elms SBV45WDulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans4:40.784:31.875.0 
134:41.76   David Bedwell  V55MBristol & West/Midland Masters4:40.903:52.44.2 
144:42.29   Kimberly Johansen SBU20WChelmsford4:42.294:17.350.5 
154:43.45   Nicola Rogers  SENWColchester H4:40.074:27.198.5 
164:43.79   Hamza Kadir PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet4:41.283:48.59-4.1 
174:45.93   William Baker  U15MNene Valley4:43.064:43.0613.2 
184:53.19   Reece Farren  U15MEaling Southall & Middx4:45.484:45.4818.3 
194:55.39   Stephen Davies SBU17MBasildon4:55.394:31.8413.6 
205:00.64   Molly Patch PBU20WShaftesbury Barnet5:00.645:00.6422.3 
215:03.53   Gus Withers  U15MBasildon4:51.604:26.765.8 
1500 SX 12
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:21.61   Alfie Armitage-Hookes PBU15MCambridge H4:21.614:21.619.9 
24:24.58   Jody Meredith PBU15MThurrock4:24.584:23.03.3 
34:25.23   Ellie Baker PBU17WHerts Phoenix4:25.234:25.230.0 
44:30.28   William Cooper PBU17MBracknell AC4:30.284:24.720.6 
54:30.68   Jake Williamson PBU17MChiltern4:30.684:28.5320.5 
64:30.77   Michael Cawood PBU17MNene Valley4:30.774:28.218.9 
74:31.04   Jordan Boam PBU20MMansfield4:31.044:24.83.2 
84:31.93   Gabriel Salinger PBSENMHighgate4:31.934:31.9326.4 
94:32.13   Emily Moss SBSENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:32.134:17.5113.2 
104:32.75   James Lonsdale PBU15MWorksop4:32.754:12.67-1.5 
114:33.55   Sophie Billington PBU20WLuton4:33.554:26.4613.8 
124:35.01   Sophie Tooley  U15WWest Suffolk4:34.404:29.774.8 
134:36.22   Danny Digweed  SENMBarnet4:34.684:33.084.7 
144:37.22   Bobby Harrop PBU17MInvicta East Kent4:37.224:37.2219.6 
154:37.22   Corey Keane SBU17MWatford4:37.224:19.2519.8 
164:38.07   Jonathan Hill PBU17MHarrow4:38.074:24.481.8 
174:38.37   Sarah Chapman PBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:38.374:27.411.3 
184:38.69   Kaylee Dodd  U20WBasildon4:31.324:20.090.4 
194:39.05   Toby Wright PBU15MSouthend4:39.054:07.100.7 
204:39.55   Charlie Ackland  U15MOrion4:39.434:39.4326.7 
214:41.16   Thomas Rayner  U15MWatford4:29.174:23.64.6 
224:44.23   Harry Kettle  U15MChiltern4:39.914:28.629.5 
1500 SX 13
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:22.06   James Wooldridge PBU17MLondon Heathside4:22.063:59.63-1.8 
24:23.67   Aaron Farr PBU17MSt. Mary's Richmond4:23.674:17.19.0 
34:23.81   Amy Griffiths PBU20WLeicester4:21.024:12.67-0.2 
44:23.85   Noah Armitage-Hookes PBU15MCambridge H4:23.854:12.5-1.6 
54:23.88   Liam Holbrook PBU17MHillingdon4:23.884:05.98-1.5 
64:24.01   Tom Fitch PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:24.014:24.0118.6 
74:24.33   Jack Goddard PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:24.333:56.53-1.8 
84:24.42   Ben Hooper PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Berkshire Schs4:24.424:05.64.7 
94:24.55   Nathan Bloom PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet4:24.554:24.5517.7 
104:25.22   Benjamin Davies PBU15MBedford & County4:25.223:50.70-3.6 
114:27.34   Katie Mellor PBSENWThames Valley/Leicester Uni/York Acorn4:27.344:27.346.0 
124:28.17   Jack Blyth PBU17MWycombe4:28.174:21.59.3 
134:28.90   Andrew Rolt  V45MVale of Aylesbury/Southern Counties Vets4:27.983:55.92.4 
144:30.55   Dom Hull PBU20MSouthampton Uni4:30.554:30.555.4 
154:31.02   Daniel Stidder PBU15MEastbourne4:31.023:58.28-1.8 
164:31.32   Frankie Jenkins PBU17MBedford & County4:31.324:31.3225.9 
174:31.79   David Brooks PBSENMWycombe4:27.694:27.698.5 
184:31.79   Miron Woldemichael PBU20MLondon Heathside4:28.44:28.421.4 
194:35.69   Daniel Cooke  U15MCamberley4:33.84:14.190.1 
204:36.24   Jamie Harper PBU13MShaftesbury Barnet4:35.954:11.9-1.3 
214:36.67   Mason Webb  U15MBasildon4:35.44:13.969.3 
224:41.48   Alex Rayner  U15MEnfield & Haringey4:30.274:29.3623.6 
1500 SX 14
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:20.22   Matthew Rawlings PBU15MReading AC4:20.223:56.24-2.1 
24:20.33   Steven Payne PBU17MBracknell AC4:20.334:05.494.1 
34:21.24   Jesse Magorrian PBU15MTonbridge/Hastings AC4:21.244:13.324.3 
44:21.85   Ben Sendall PBU17MWycombe4:21.854:18.51-1.4 
54:22.31   Jake Richardson PBU17MGrantham AC4:22.314:20.0-0.3 
64:23.77   Luke Harris PBU17MBracknell AC4:23.774:23.7718.5 
74:26.26   Jason Morgan PBSENMLeicester Uni4:26.264:26.2610.5 
84:26.95   Alexander Machin-Paley PBU17MHighgate4:26.954:14.362.7 
94:27.33   Emily Hosker Thornhill  U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:24.704:17.740.3 
104:29.35   Connor Whitney SENMIps    
114:31.84   Ben Boxer PBU20MBarnet4:31.844:31.843.9 
124:35.08   Dylan Leisinger PBU15MHastings AC4:35.084:15.2523.0 
134:36.76   Daniel Szajna PBU20MLondon Heathside4:36.764:32.1020.2 
144:38.47   Luke Crisp  U15MCambridge & Coleridge4:35.074:35.0720.7 
154:49.33   Hugh Saunders  U20MOxted4:31.564:20.313.8 
1500 SX 15
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:14.99   Alex Rieley PBU17MMansfield4:14.993:52.42-3.0 
24:17.84   Mateusz Sliwimski PBU20MWycombe4:17.844:17.8415.8 
34:18.20   Owen Seamark PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:18.204:15.5417.9 
44:18.95   Jonty Wager-Leigh PBU17MChiltern4:18.954:04.44.1 
54:19.03   Mark Cameron PBU20MEaling Southall & Middx4:13.894:13.8915.1 
64:19.69   Tom Angell PBU15MBedford & County4:19.694:09.971.4 
74:19.72   Adam Frith PBSENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:19.264:19.2621.8 
84:20.61   Steven Underwood SBSENMSouthampton4:17.194:16.272.4 
94:21.14   Max Jones PBU15MBasildon4:21.143:56.56-1.9 
104:21.50   Jordan Clay PBU17MLeighton Buzzard4:21.504:15.84-1.3 
114:21.71   Juliet Potter  SENWCharnwood4:21.014:18.701.0 
124:22.27   Alex Elms PBU15MDulwich/Cambridge H4:22.274:22.2714.6 
134:24.09   Terence Fawden  U15MHighgate4:21.694:05.99-0.7 
144:24.19   Jake Berry  U15MMedway & Maidstone4:23.13:59.94-2.7 
154:24.71   Ben Clarke  U15MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:23.94:16.81.0 
164:26.82   Patrick Goffey  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:20.984:20.987.8 
174:27.43   Tom Cox  U20MMarshall Milton Keynes4:25.144:25.1421.6 
184:31.07   Robert Howorth PBU15MTeam Bath4:31.074:04.9-2.0 
194:31.29   John Howorth  U15MTeam Bath4:26.94:02.0-2.9 
204:34.89   Steve Cox  U20MMarshall Milton Keynes4:24.404:24.4021.2 
1500 SX 16
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:13.65   Joseph Aherne PBU17MChiltern4:13.654:13.4117.7 
24:14.40   Archie Rayner PBU15MMansfield4:14.403:48.26-2.9 
34:15.95   Will Perkin  U15MChiltern4:15.463:53.17-3.2 
44:16.38   Jack Hope PBU17MKettering4:16.384:02.14-2.0 
54:16.40   Macauley Geddes PBU20MSouth London4:16.404:16.4024.8 
64:17.07   Vicky Fouhy  SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Virginia Uni4:14.514:14.517.5 
74:17.68   Sam Griffiths  U17MShaftesbury Barnet4:15.223:57.63-0.9 
84:17.82   Will Whitmore PBU17MTonbridge/Judd School4:17.824:17.8214.8 
94:17.84   James Millett PBU17MHighgate4:17.844:05.35-1.1 
104:18.53   Johnny Naylor  U17MLondon Heathside4:18.14:17.012.6 
114:20.01   Stuart Beaney PBV35MKent4:20.014:20.010.2 
124:20.43   David Long  U20MBournemouth4:15.553:58.37-2.1 
134:20.62   Charlotte Browning  SENWAldershot, Farnham & District4:15.574:09.8610.8 
144:21.64   Louis Hazel PBU17MLuton4:21.644:07.34-2.2 
154:21.98   Gareth Edwards  V40MLuton4:21.54:21.512.9 
164:22.36   Cameron Marshall  U17MNene Valley4:17.864:17.8621.6 
174:24.37   Max Travers PBU20MWells City4:24.374:06.21-1.4 
184:24.38   Paul Burgess  U15MHerne Hill4:15.614:15.6111.0 
194:28.93   Stuart Brown  U17MTonbridge4:22.784:09.972.0 
1500 SX 17
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:11.40   Rhys Lewis PBU20MLuton4:11.404:03.165.2 
24:12.47   George Gathercole PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:12.393:53.36-3.5 
34:12.67   Kieran Gilfedder  U20MWycombe4:07.204:07.01.2 
44:12.78   Kai Gardner PBU17MLuton4:12.784:12.7820.4 
54:12.83   Harry Wells PBU17MLuton4:12.834:05.4010.1 
64:13.61   Rian McCawley PBU17MCamberley4:13.614:04.79-0.2 
74:13.75   Alex Hampson  U17MNene Valley4:13.03:54.1-2.6 
84:13.86   Peter Townsend  SENMHerts Phoenix/Cambridge Uni4:13.284:11.671.5 
94:14.03   George Gillingwater  U20MChiltern4:07.744:07.740.8 
104:14.49   Bradley Lawrence PBU17MWycombe4:08.863:59.742.7 
114:14.55   Jacob Rainier  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District4:10.624:10.624.7 
124:15.27   James Currah PBU17MWitney4:15.274:06.8711.1 
134:15.36   William Ruiz  U20MBlackheath & Bromley4:13.384:08.86-1.0 
144:15.46   John Fergusson PBU23MEast Kilbride/Strathclyde Uni4:12.514:12.39-2.1 
154:15.65   James Sothcott PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet4:15.654:15.6516.4 
164:17.88   Alex Bow PBU20MReading AC4:17.884:17.8820.2 
174:17.92   Khalid Ali Ahmed  U17MShaftesbury Barnet4:16.484:02.591.7 
184:17.98   Matthew Judson  SENMHarrow4:14.74:08.488.8 
194:18.12   Daniel Ashley PBU17MBasildon4:18.124:11.414.2 
204:27.54   Mukhtar Farah  U17MEaling Southall & Middx4:16.884:01.43-1.1 
1500 SX 18
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:07.57   Sam Knee-Robinson PBU20MBedford & County4:07.573:57.89-2.2 
24:08.13   Archie Davis PBU15MBrighton Phoenix4:08.133:43.81-4.2 
34:08.56   Jack Douglas PBU20MBedford & County4:08.563:55.77-3.2 
44:08.59   Toby Ralph PBU17MTonbridge4:08.593:57.181.7 
54:08.70   Thomas Kendrick PBU15MTonbridge4:08.704:08.707.7 
64:08.94   William Stockwell PBU20MInvicta East Kent4:08.944:08.942.0 
74:09.06   Brogan McCawley PBU17MCamberley4:09.064:00.88-1.2 
84:10.28   Matt Bray PBU20MBedford & County4:10.283:57.46-2.3 
94:10.69   Mike Trees SBV50MBelgrave4:10.693:59.738.0 
104:11.56   Martin Johnson SBSENMSouthampton/Corby4:11.564:00.6511.4 
114:11.92   Harry Reynolds PBU15MKingston & Poly4:11.924:11.922.7 
124:13.29   James Williamson PBU20MTonbridge4:13.294:13.2923.6 
134:13.91   Lauren Deadman PBSENWHavering/Loughborough Students4:13.914:13.910.3 
144:13.99   Sean Parker-Harding PBU23MHastings AC4:13.994:13.990.7 
154:14.23   Alex Horton  SENMBarnet4:12.564:12.480.5 
164:14.83   Jack Boswell PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:14.124:04.04-2.3 
174:14.91   Montana Jones  SENWAldershot, Farnham & District4:14.194:14.197.4 
184:15.63   Daniel Richards PBU15MOrion4:15.634:10.44-2.5 
194:16.53   Amy Campbell SBSENWShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students4:16.534:13.939.1 
204:18.92   Neil Wellard PBU17MKingston & Poly4:18.924:10.90-1.2 
1500 SX 19
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:04.13   Seb Goodall PBU23MCorby/Leeds Uni4:04.134:04.135.0 
24:06.40   Stuart McCallum PBU20MWinchester4:06.403:43.69-3.8 
34:07.19   Michael Bartram PBU17MWest Suffolk4:05.63:57.87-2.0 
44:08.06   Ben Gibbons PBU20MSt. Mary's Richmond4:08.064:08.063.1 
54:08.08   Tom Madden  SENMCoventry/Coventry Uni/Wirral4:01.423:55.4712.1 
64:08.17   Jake Alger PBU17MBrighton Phoenix4:05.083:54.9812.1 
74:08.44   Sam Eglen  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District4:06.584:06.58-2.4 
84:09.03   James Straw PBU20MLoughborough Students4:09.033:59.39-3.7 
94:09.09   Stephen Ferroni PBU17MBrighton & Hove4:09.093:54.09-2.7 
104:09.42   Adam Villard PBU23MSt. Mary's Richmond/Stragglers4:09.324:09.3213.9 
114:09.88   Mohamed Ismail Mohamed PBU23MShaftesbury Barnet4:09.883:59.66-2.8 
124:11.15   James Hogg  SENMMedway & Maidstone/Kent Uni4:04.064:02.0514.3 
134:13.57   Grant Webb  U23MBasildon/Oaklands Col4:07.134:03.870.1 
144:14.78   Dan Riddington SBU17MBracknell AC4:14.784:06.612.2 
154:24.39   Toby Starling  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District4:00.353:58.679.1 
164:32.20   Lascelles Hussey  U17MHerne Hill4:07.413:47.85-3.6 
1500 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:23.89   Mollana Burke PBU15WLuton5:23.895:23.8926.0 
25:24.76   Maria Hill PBU17WHarrow5:24.765:24.7628.4 
35:24.98   Mike Burling SBV55MMarshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters5:24.984:51.1925.8 
45:25.14   Richard Heddle  V50MCamberley5:17.595:17.5917.5 
55:25.49   Elizabeth Bentham PBU13WLuton5:25.494:45.633.1 
65:26.60   Natalie Nurse PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes5:26.605:18.448.0 
75:28.11   Holly Jamieson PBU13WMarshall Milton Keynes5:28.115:06.227.1 
85:29.02   Jessica Nuttall PBU13WMarshall Milton Keynes5:29.025:08.67.7 
95:29.55   Marcus Lovell PBU13MMarshall Milton Keynes5:29.554:25.561.2 
105:31.39   Alex Ranaghan SBU17WHarrow5:31.395:21.930.1 
115:31.70   Libby Jay PBU13WLuton5:30.624:54.985.0 
125:31.82   Anna Gizzi  U13WHillingdon5:25.165:25.1629.7 
135:32.93   Madeleine Lacey PBU15WChiltern/Buckinghamshire Schs5:32.935:17.9217.2 
145:33.82   Kirstin Sutherland  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District5:30.785:30.7829.2 
155:34.50   Rebecca Keddie  U15WKingston & Poly5:29.35:04.35.1 
165:37.78   Georgina Woodward PBU13WRugby & Northampton/Warwickshire Schs5:37.785:23.710.8 
175:38.00   Charis Hayes PBU13WRugby & Northampton5:38.005:10.915.1 
185:41.80   Eleanor Tennant PBU17WIpswich5:41.805:41.8030.8 
195:43.32   Lisa Pettit  V45WSerpentine5:36.15:29.7212.5 
206:09.07   Lilian Cottrell  U15WHarrow6:06.75:27.918.1 
1500 SX 20
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:58.22   Jamal Lewis PBU17MLuton3:58.223:58.2215.7 
23:58.71   Toby Smith PBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District3:58.713:58.71-0.2 
34:00.46   Ed Hickman Casey  U23MEastbourne/Durham Uni3:57.183:55.56-2.2 
44:00.71   Corey De'Ath  U20MTonbridge3:55.813:51.66-3.4 
54:02.61   Richard Allen PBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District/Hampshire Schs4:02.613:56.39-3.8 
64:03.10   Robel Bahelbi PBU23MHighgate/Eritrea4:03.103:57.44-4.1 
74:03.40   Ben Bradley PBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District4:03.403:51.27-4.1 
84:03.51   Ben Rochford PBU20MWatford4:03.513:54.762.0 
94:04.09   Andrew Revell  U20MIpswich4:00.694:00.4017.2 
104:05.07   Billy Kelsey  U17MShaftesbury Barnet4:04.344:01.083.6 
114:05.79   Jack Rowe  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District4:02.763:51.97-4.2 
124:07.67   Alex Howard  U20MTonbridge4:04.513:54.78-0.5 
134:10.72   Frankie Conway  U23MOrion/Birmingham Uni4:04.593:57.76-2.7 
144:11.13   Ross Tennant  U20MIpswich4:01.433:50.06-2.9 
154:17.28   Matthew Arnold  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District4:12.193:54.20-1.8 
1500 SX 21
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:57.17   Paulos Surafel PBU17MEnfield & Haringey/Eritrea3:57.173:50.07-4.3 
Page: 1 2