Plastics Plus Midland League Division 1 External Results
Loughborough
9 Jun 13
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.92   Theo Blundell  U20MBirchfield H1:51.501:46.432.7 
21:58.39   Tom Collins  U23MNotts/Loughborough Students1:56.761:54.4917.8 
32:00.04   Harry Mahoney  U17MCheltenham1:57.381:57.3822.0 
42:01.48   Paul Harmer SBV35MCharnwood2:00.401:56.777.6 
52:09.45   Mark Moore  SENMWolverhampton & Bilston2:09.22:07.44.6 
62:21.15   Paul Birch SBV40MRugby & Northampton2:21.152:16.22.2 
800 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.56   Doug Musson SBU20MNotts1:55.201:52.62-4.2 
22:00.55   Rory Grant  U23MBirchfield H2:00.31:59.8-2.8 
32:06.10   Harry Lupton PBSENMCharnwood2:06.102:06.10-2.8 
42:09.37   Josh Spering SBU23MCheltenham2:09.371:59.014.4 
52:11.61   David Munro  U23MWolverhampton & Bilston/Oaklands Col2:04.262:02.3517.8 
62:18.88   Benjamin Townsend  U23MRugby & Northampton2:09.92:09.930.7 
800 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.13   James Barker PBU23MNotts2:04.992:04.9923.2 
800 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.83   Hayley Richards  SENWWolverhampton & Bilston/Coventry Uni2:20.32:20.310.4 
22:24.33   Charlotte Inwood SBU23WRugby & Northampton2:24.332:14.628.4 
32:28.26   Mia Spence SBU17WNotts2:28.262:16.9918.8 
42:33.23   Hannah Cox SBU17WCharnwood/Ivanhoe2:33.232:32.579.4 
800 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.17   Kay Oakley  U20WWolverhampton & Bilston2:20.212:17.822.2 
22:48.57   Harriet Roberts  U17WCharnwood/Ivanhoe2:39.182:29.126.9 
33:25.17   Catherine William SENWR&N    
 
1500 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:02.87   Stephen Mears  SENMCharnwood/Loughborough Students/Harrow3:58.063:50.27-2.8 
24:05.45   James Miller  SENMCheltenham/Police3:58.993:58.994.7 
34:08.67   Robert Smith  SENMNotts/Nottingham Uni4:03.583:59.30-2.8 
44:09.46   Cameron Shankly  U17MBirchfield H4:07.264:07.22.0 
54:41.40   Mark Moore PBSENMWolverhampton & Bilston4:28.434:27.94.6 
64:43.17   Paul Birch SBV40MRugby & Northampton4:43.174:28.22.2 
1500 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:04.85   George Buttery  U23MCharnwood/Loughborough Students4:00.253:57.0918.9 
24:14.36   Doug Musson  U20MNotts3:58.673:46.14-4.2 
34:23.64   Darren Jordan  V40MCheltenham4:19.394:04.621.1 
44:33.26   Ben Topley  U20MBirchfield H4:09.024:09.02-1.1 
55:09.61   David Munro  U23MWolverhampton & Bilston/Oaklands Col4:54.984:49.7817.8 
1500 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:12.02   Daniel Owen  U23MCheltenham3:54.883:51.68-3.5 
1500 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:27.68   Juliet Potter SBSENWCharnwood4:21.014:18.701.0 
24:45.68   Emily Waugh SBU23WRugby & Northampton4:45.684:39.610.8 
34:58.86   Aimee Hopcroft  U20WBirchfield H4:54.64:42.520.6 
45:02.85   Mia O'Connell  U20WCheltenham4:44.274:27.214.2 
55:12.46   Jessica Clark  U17WWolverhampton & Bilston5:11.365:11.3626.5 
1500 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:08.94   Hannah Cox SBU17WCharnwood/Ivanhoe5:08.944:59.59.4 
25:18.17   Jo Pulsford SBSENWRugby & Northampton5:01.354:49.9816.0 
35:37.26   Paige Campion  U20WWolverhampton & Bilston5:31.95:00.227.9 
 
3000 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:54.55   Rhys Park  U20MCheltenham8:26.718:16.31-2.2 
28:58.62   Andrew Peat SBSENMBirchfield H8:58.628:35.910.7 
39:00.45   Tim Hartley  V45MNotts/Barrow Runners8:59.758:40.63-2.7 
49:01.75   James Douglas  V40MCharnwood8:55.68:40.830.0 
59:21.53   David Smith PBV45MWolverhampton & Bilston9:21.539:20.210.1 
69:29.77   Chris Perez PBV35MRugby & Northampton9:29.779:29.7723.3 
3000 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:06.83   Mark Couldwell PBV35MCharnwood9:06.839:06.83-1.8 
29:19.93   Jarratt Perkins  SENMNotts/Nottingham Trent Uni9:11.798:46.014.8 
39:30.84   Jonathan Cullen  V35MBirchfield H9:27.649:18.10.2 
49:35.90   Phil Beastall SBSENMCheltenham9:35.908:43.6-4.4 
510:03.96   Daniel Brazier SBSENMWolverhampton & Bilston10:03.969:34.72.0 
3000 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:02.45   Harry Lupton SBSENMCharnwood9:02.458:32.09-2.8 
3000 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:18.00   Tessa Clarke  SENWWolverhampton & Bilston10:07.19:52.113.6 
210:43.06   Vicky Baddick SBSENWCharnwood10:43.069:57.538.5 
310:46.73   Jo Pulsford SBSENWRugby & Northampton10:37.4610:08.816.0 
411:14.05   Sue Street-Hall  SENWBirchfield H10:56.310:51.97.8 
512:22.15   Rachel See  U20WCheltenham11:44.9311:15.711.3 
3000 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:39.06   Daisy Melville  V35WRugby & Northampton11:31.711:31.714.3