North of England League Division 3W External Results
Wrexham
7 Jul 13
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.7   James Tartt SBSENMSouthport Waterloo1:53.311:49.96-1.8 
22:01.5   Joseph Hudak  U23MEast Cheshire/Bangor Uni1:59.531:59.36-1.1 
32:01.7   Sion Wynne-Williams  SENMLiverpool H/Liverpool Uni2:00.481:59.8222.8 
42:02.1   Harry Arnull PBU17MWrexham2:02.12:02.119.2 
52:24.0   Jon Seymour  U23MWirral/Notts/Leeds Beckett Uni2:04.72:02.24.3 
62:43.7   Andy Jones SENMTeam Cheshire East    
800 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.6   Adam Clansey  SENMSouthport Waterloo/Ulster Uni/St. Malachy's2:04.31:56.3719.3 
22:09.9   Chris Manning  U20MLiverpool H2:05.342:01.6925.6 
32:11.0   Karl Herod PBU20MEast Cheshire2:11.02:11.025.8 
42:27.3   William Ferguson  SENMWirral/Unattached2:21.92:08.34.5 
52:35.6   Mike Robbins  V50MWrexham/Welsh Masters2:30.52:20.484.6 
62:49.0   Rob Huntbach  V45MCrewe & Nantwich2:38.22:38.215.4 
800 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.3   Stephanie May  SENWSouthport Waterloo2:15.412:13.7025.7 
22:20.6   Holly Gartside PBSENWEast Cheshire2:20.62:20.620.7 
32:20.9   Olivia Perez PBU20WLiverpool H2:20.92:20.920.7 
42:26.4   Freya Taylor-Hatswell  U17WCrewe & Nantwich2:20.12:20.125.6 
52:38.8   Lauren Brett  U20WWirral2:35.82:26.030.5 
800 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.0   Hannah Delaney  U17WLiverpool H2:20.872:18.084.2 
22:30.0   Tracey Allan SBSENWSouthport Waterloo2:30.02:27.047.0 
32:44.6   AN Other SENWWirr    
42:50.7   Phoebe Hartshorne  U20WEast Cheshire2:45.02:36.136.0 
 
1500 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:00.8   James Tartt  SENMSouthport Waterloo3:47.123:42.70-1.8 
24:14.7   Nzimah Akpan  U20MLiverpool H4:13.453:58.71-3.2 
34:22.9   Joseph Hudak  U23MEast Cheshire/Bangor Uni4:20.64:07.28-1.1 
44:54.8   Jon Seymour  U23MWirral/Notts/Leeds Beckett Uni4:26.04:16.24.3 
55:00.0   Mike Robbins SBV50MWrexham/Welsh Masters5:00.04:18.294.6 
65:32.5   Andy Jones SENMTeam Cheshire East    
1500 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:18.1   Joseph Vis  U23MSouthport Waterloo/Manchester Uni4:14.94:08.2-2.2 
24:20.8   Elliot Colman PBU17MLiverpool H4:19.054:19.0517.0 
35:52.6   Neil Fowler  V45MCrewe & Nantwich5:20.54:59.08.9 
1500 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:39.2   Rachael Burns PBSENWLiverpool H4:39.24:24.661.6 
25:03.9   Sarah Kearney PBV35WWirral5:03.05:03.04.5 
35:11.3   Holly Gartside  SENWEast Cheshire5:07.54:54.120.7 
45:26.3   Alison Hartopp SBV45WMacclesfield/Warrington AC5:26.35:00.510.5 
56:00.2   Lucy Bird  U17WWrexham5:43.85:43.836.0 
1500 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.8   Rebecca Donohue  U20WLiverpool H4:52.624:52.6212.4 
25:26.2   Heather Nuttall  U17WWirral5:21.84:56.8319.3 
35:32.4   Pamela Read  SENWEast Cheshire5:28.25:27.513.3 
 
3000 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:43.9   Sarah Kearney  V35WWirral10:19.210:19.24.5 
211:24.9   Katherine Walker  U20WLiverpool H10:44.4410:15.8727.9 
312:34.0   Niamh Hartshorne  U17WEast Cheshire12:16.811:57.321.5 
312:34.0   Hayley Simpson  U20WEast Cheshire12:28.711:22.85.3 
412:55.7   Annie Huntbach  U17WCrewe & Nantwich12:28.9912:28.9933.7 
3000 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:12.0   Emily Kearney  U20WWirral10:39.79:48.733.4 
212:49.1   Hayley Simpson  U20WEast Cheshire12:28.711:22.85.3 
212:49.1   Niamh Hartshorne  U17WEast Cheshire12:16.811:57.321.5 
313:12.9   Rebecca Donohue  U20WLiverpool H10:32.8610:32.8612.4 
 
5000 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:48.5   Patrick Gardiner SBSENMEast Cheshire15:48.515:26.18.6 
215:59.3   Ian Lawton PBSENMLiverpool H15:59.315:59.3-2.3 
316:16.2   Adam Clansey PBSENMSouthport Waterloo/Ulster Uni/St. Malachy's16:16.216:16.219.3 
416:28.8   Darren Rowlands  V45MWrexham/Civil Service16:27.516:17.301.6 
516:34.3   Mark Hulmston SBV35MWirral16:34.316:19.03.6 
621:09.5   Andy Jones SENMTeam Cheshire East    
5000 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:39.4   Joseph Vis SBU23MSouthport Waterloo/Manchester Uni16:39.414:59.45-2.2 
216:43.0   Tim Greenald PBV40MEast Cheshire16:32.616:32.62.8 
316:49.4   Alan Ashton  V40MLiverpool H16:20.716:00.71.4 
416:55.6   Xavier Desse SBV40MWirral/France16:26.416:21.35.4 
518:46.0   Mike Robbins  V50MWrexham/Welsh Masters18:24.216:05.14.6 
621:30.2   Neil Fowler PBV45MCrewe & Nantwich21:30.220:31.38.9