North of England League Division 3W
Bebington
9 Jun 13
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.0   Chris Smith  SENMWirral1:50.181:48.207.6 
22:02.8   Sion Wynne-Williams  SENMLiverpool H/Liverpool Uni2:00.481:59.8222.8 
32:04.3   Adam Clansey SBSENMSouthport Waterloo/Ulster Uni/St. Malachy's2:04.31:56.3719.1 
42:04.4   Harry Arnull PBU17MWrexham2:02.12:02.119.2 
52:07.0   Tom McGuinness PBU17MEast Cheshire2:07.02:01.6-2.0 
62:46.7   Neil Fowler  V45MCrewe & Nantwich2:29.22:26.58.8 
800 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.7   Niall Cullen SBU20MSouthport Waterloo2:06.71:57.3825.1 
22:08.8   Nathan Schofield PBU20MWirral2:08.82:08.823.3 
32:13.1   Jake Summer-Hayes  U17MLiverpool H2:08.32:08.323.7 
42:19.0   Maxwell Hobson PBU17MEast Cheshire2:19.02:19.029.3 
52:45.8   Paul Evans PBV45MWrexham2:45.82:45.819.7 
800 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.7   Hannah Delaney  U17WLiverpool H2:20.872:18.084.1 
22:25.8   Clare Constable  V40WSouthport Waterloo2:23.682:12.46.0 
32:34.2   Emily Rowlands  U20WWrexham2:30.02:29.931.6 
42:35.7   Heather Nuttall PBU17WWirral2:35.72:25.919.3 
52:45.1   Hayley Simpson  U20WEast Cheshire2:38.52:34.25.5 
63:42.8   Pauline Lynch PBV65WMacclesfield3:42.83:42.827.7 
800 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.8   Tracey Allan  SENWSouthport Waterloo2:30.02:27.047.0 
22:47.0   Jennifer Read SBSENWEast Cheshire2:47.02:33.4215.0 
32:51.7   Rebecca Foulkes PBU17WLiverpool H2:51.72:51.736.0 
43:01.3   Amanda Murphy SBSENWVillage RR/Wirral3:01.32:43.436.0 
53:45.5   Debbie Fowler PBV35WCrewe & Nantwich3:45.53:45.536.0 
 
1500 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:13.3   Richard Evans  U20MWirral4:04.203:57.043.9 
24:15.2   Laurie Luscombe  SENMLiverpool H/Manchester Uni4:08.794:07.210.3 
34:17.4   Joseph Vis  U23MSouthport Waterloo/Manchester Uni4:14.94:08.2-2.2 
44:24.7   Tom McGuinness  U17MEast Cheshire4:18.14:12.0-2.0 
55:06.8   Mike Robbins  V50MWrexham/Welsh Masters5:00.04:18.294.6 
65:37.8   Neil Fowler  V45MCrewe & Nantwich5:20.54:59.08.8 
1500 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:29.3   Graham Rooney PBSENMLiverpool H4:29.34:29.315.6 
24:31.6   Jon Seymour  U23MWirral/Notts/Leeds Beckett Uni4:26.04:16.24.3 
34:38.7   Karl Herod  U20MEast Cheshire4:35.94:35.925.7 
44:44.5   Matthew Goddard  SENMSouthport Waterloo4:27.84:27.813.6 
55:39.3   Andy Jones SENMTeam Cheshire East    
1500 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:42.0   Amanda Crook PBSENWSouthport Waterloo/Edge Hill Uni4:42.04:42.00.9 
24:45.3   Rachael Burns  SENWLiverpool H4:39.24:24.661.6 
35:04.4   Sarah Kearney PBV35WWirral5:03.05:03.04.5 
45:10.2   Holly Gartside SBSENWEast Cheshire5:07.54:54.120.7 
1500 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:17.3   Stephanie May SBSENWSouthport Waterloo5:17.35:02.125.5 
25:21.1   Fiona Nuttall SBU20WWirral5:18.25:06.09.6 
35:31.3   Sarah Jackson PBV35WLiverpool H/Liverpool John Moores Uni/Middlesbrough & Clevel5:31.35:31.313.3 
45:50.0   Hayley Simpson  U20WEast Cheshire5:33.05:16.55.5 
 
3000 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:47.8   Amanda Crook  SENWSouthport Waterloo/Edge Hill Uni9:28.859:28.850.9 
210:38.4   Sarah Kearney  V35WWirral10:19.210:19.24.5 
311:15.3   Holly Gartside PBSENWEast Cheshire11:15.311:14.320.7 
416:03.5   Lynda Margaret Rowlands SBV40WWrexham16:03.515:20.121.5 
3000 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:04.8   Emily Kearney  U20WWirral10:39.79:48.733.4 
211:44.6   Stephanie May PBSENWSouthport Waterloo11:44.611:44.625.5 
312:34.9   Pamela Read  SENWEast Cheshire11:45.411:36.013.2 
 
5000 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:35.1   James Tartt PBSENMSouthport Waterloo15:35.115:35.1-1.8 
216:20.7   Alan Ashton SBV40MLiverpool H16:20.716:00.71.3 
316:24.6   Phil Davies-Peerless PBV35MWirral16:24.616:24.632.6 
416:28.0   Darren Rowlands  V45MWrexham/Civil Service16:27.516:17.301.6 
517:30.2   Tim Greenald  V40MEast Cheshire16:32.616:32.62.8 
620:24.9   Andy Jones SENMTeam Cheshire East    
5000 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:28.9   David Hamilton  V45MSouthport Waterloo16:28.116:16.30.6 
217:50.1   Carl Mountain  SENMLiverpool H17:39.917:39.913.4 
317:53.9   Scott Matthews PBSENMEast Cheshire17:52.217:04.50.5 
418:24.2   Mike Robbins SBV50MWrexham/Welsh Masters18:24.216:05.14.6 
519:13.4   David Brockway SBU23MWirral19:13.416:12.98-0.8 
623:05.0   Neil Fowler PBV45MCrewe & Nantwich21:30.220:31.38.8