Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 3 S External Results
Erith
20 Jul 13
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.9   Joseph O'Hara  U17MBexley1:52.281:48.88-3.2 
22:00.1   Owen Wyeth PBU17MCrawley2:00.11:59.949.9 
32:03.9   Adam Wright  U20MS Factor2:03.52:00.112.2 
800 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.5   Tom Clench  SENMBexley1:58.221:55.8716.9 
22:07.2   Adrian Haines  V45MCrawley/British Airways/Southern Counties Vets2:01.822:01.030.6 
800 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:40.5   Anoushka Johnson  V35WBexley2:38.72:28.76.6 
22:53.9   Kennagh Marsh  U17WCrawley2:49.92:42.67.3 
800 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:43.6   Katherine Hyde PBU20WBexley2:43.62:43.633.5 
23:03.0   Ann Buckett  V50WCrawley3:02.63:02.616.4 
 
1500 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:08.1   William Somogyi PBU20MBexley4:08.14:08.115.7 
24:09.5   Adam Wright  U20MS Factor4:07.654:02.512.2 
34:22.9   Daniel Mulryan PBU20MPoole Runners4:22.94:11.62-2.9 
44:28.0   Fraser Thompson PBU17MCrawley4:28.04:28.025.4 
1500 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:13.0   Niki Faulkner PBU20MBexley4:13.04:03.920.3 
24:40.5   Owen Wyeth  U17MCrawley4:39.04:39.09.9 
1500 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:53.0   Fiona Clark SBSENWArena 80/Reigate Priory4:44.14:44.13.4 
25:04.9   Beth Armstrong  U23WBexley/Loughborough Students4:59.84:40.269.1 
1500 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:00.7   Harley Wooler  U17WBexley4:58.424:58.4211.1 
26:23.0   Amy Hewitt PBU20WCrawley6:23.06:23.036.0 
 
3000 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:03.8   Thomas Wright  U20MBexley9:00.958:51.50-0.4 
29:04.4   Daniel Mulryan PBU20MPoole Runners9:04.48:35.10-2.9 
39:16.8   Paul Navesey PBSENMCrawley9:16.88:42.4-2.8 
3000 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:53.9   Andre Stone PBU17MBexley9:53.99:22.4-1.5 
210:36.1   Tim Ellis  V35MCrawley9:56.09:56.03.4 
311:27.5   Alan Lewis PBV60MPoole Runners11:27.511:27.58.7 
3000 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:13.5   Fiona Clark  SENWArena 80/Reigate Priory9:55.619:39.583.4 
211:36.9   Rebecca Farrell SBU23WBexley/Durham Uni11:36.911:08.614.8 
3000 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:57.7   Chloe Hammond  SENWBexley11:50.111:50.127.3 
212:51.6   Kennagh Marsh  U17WCrawley12:21.3411:23.787.3 
3000 SW ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:14.6   Wendy Prowse PBV35WBexley11:56.211:42.711.9