Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 1 External Results
Milton Keynes
18 May 13
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.76   Christopher Allison  U20MNene Valley1:54.371:54.370.5 
21:58.82   Andrew Holliman SBU23MHarrow/East Anglia Uni1:56.741:55.568.9 
31:58.88   Ross Threlfall SBSENMMarshall Milton Keynes1:58.881:57.17.7 
41:59.86   Chris Hewitt PBU20MRadley1:59.861:58.1514.0 
800 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.24   James McCrae  U17MNene Valley1:57.31:53.58-3.4 
21:59.98   James Cody SBU23MRadley1:58.051:58.0520.3 
32:00.30   Sam Deathe SBU23MMarshall Milton Keynes/St. Mary's Uni2:00.301:53.6414.0 
42:27.79   Mark Cursons  V50MHarrow2:18.542:12.42.1 
800 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.47   David Brown PBV35MNene Valley2:03.472:00.59.1 
22:04.57   Callum Reid PBU20MNene Valley2:04.572:04.5723.9 
32:04.72   Michael Craven SBU20MNene Valley2:01.412:01.022.1 
42:19.73   David De Sa SBU23MNene Valley2:19.732:08.930.8 
800 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.55   Rosie Marshall  U17WNene Valley2:29.82:22.019.9 
22:35.16   Carly Scott SBSENWMarshall Milton Keynes2:33.12:12.613.3 
32:37.96   Alex Ranaghan SBU17WHarrow2:37.962:34.229.6 
42:40.99   Ana Ramos-Villaverde  V35WRadley2:38.52:29.77.8 
800 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:45.59   Jess Anstice SBU20WRadley2:34.792:28.348.8 
22:48.37   Di Baldwin SBV55WMarshall Milton Keynes2:48.02:40.39.3 
 
1500 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:11.9   Christopher Allison PBU20MNene Valley4:11.94:11.060.5 
24:13.3   Ross Threlfall  SENMMarshall Milton Keynes4:05.744:02.037.7 
34:14.3   Damian Nevins  SENMHarrow4:05.633:56.7-2.7 
45:06.1   Thomas Day PBU20MRadley5:06.15:06.129.3 
1500 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:16.1   Jonathan Collier  U20MHarrow4:15.23:58.17-2.6 
24:20.7   Sam Deathe  U23MMarshall Milton Keynes/St. Mary's Uni4:12.553:54.1314.0 
34:22.0   James Vernau  SENMNene Valley4:21.574:13.19.3 
45:16.2   Philip Davies PBV45MRadley5:16.25:16.214.0 
1500 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:27.7   Matthew Judson  SENMHarrow4:14.74:08.488.1 
14:47.3   Jason Kabel  V40MHarrow4:45.854:42.033.3 
1500 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:08.67   Cat Foley-Wray  SENWNene Valley/East Anglia Uni4:48.54:39.5311.0 
25:10.81   Amy Concannon PBSENWHarrow/Warwick Uni5:10.815:10.8115.0 
35:17.78   Kim Lowden  V40WMarshall Milton Keynes5:16.75:16.730.0 
45:42.43   Alison Smith PBV45WRadley5:39.45:39.414.7 
1500 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:16.89   Ruth Jones SBSENWNene Valley5:16.895:08.26.2 
25:45.07   Di Baldwin  V55WMarshall Milton Keynes5:37.05:35.99.3 
35:55.89   Ana Ramos-Villaverde SBV35WRadley5:38.125:16.777.8 
 
3000 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:03.82   Tom Comerford SBSENMMarshall Milton Keynes9:03.828:25.182.3 
29:07.91   Damian Nevins  SENMHarrow9:02.398:37.69-2.7 
39:20.53   Adam Birch PBSENMNene Valley8:57.018:54.506.9 
410:55.29   Thomas Day PBU20MRadley10:55.2910:55.2929.3 
3000 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:26.52   Paul Halford SBV35MWerrington/Nene Valley9:26.529:07.87-0.3 
29:47.72   Jim Cooper  V35MHarrow/Met Police9:22.59:08.6-0.3 
311:11.38   Philip Davies PBV45MRadley11:11.3811:11.3814.0 
3000 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:30.14   Michael Moore PBV40MNene Valley9:30.149:30.148.8 
110:06.90   John Nash SBSENMNene Valley10:06.909:37.09.3 
110:13.61   Josh Reid U23MNene V    
3000 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:53.59   Amy Concannon PBSENWHarrow/Warwick Uni10:53.5910:53.5915.0 
210:54.15   Cat Foley-Wray  SENWNene Valley/East Anglia Uni10:20.959:51.7911.0 
311:09.79   Kim Lowden  V40WMarshall Milton Keynes11:05.611:05.630.0 
412:09.38   Erika Davies  U17WRadley12:04.412:00.3921.6 
3000 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:04.09   Ruth Jones SBSENWNene Valley11:04.0910:36.06.2 
211:46.00   Carly Scott SBSENWMarshall Milton Keynes11:46.0010:19.913.3 
312:16.06   Alison Smith PBV45WRadley12:15.9012:15.9014.7