Cambridge parkrun # 145 External Results
Cambridge
24 Nov 12
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:53   Peter Murphy SENMUnattached    
217:22   Chris Darling  U20MCambridge TC16:5715:57-2.0 
317:41   Paul Holley PBV45MNewmarket17:4117:414.3 
418:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
518:21   Roger Holliday  V45MBRJ Huntingdon17:5817:468.7 
618:21   Joshua Sambrook  U18MCambridge TC17:4916:522.7 
718:53   Mark Tickner  SENMUnattached18:3618:3029.1 
818:56   Thomas Blatch PBU18MCambridge & Coleridge18:5618:5621.1 
918:58   Wojciech Jerzy Szlachta SENMUnattached    
1019:01   Luke Crisp  U15MEly18:3517:3120.9 
1119:15   Stephen Symonds  S25MCambridge & Coleridge19:1319:1323.3 
1219:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1319:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1419:26   Chris Howell SBV40MNewmarket/St Radegund19:2618:007.0 
1519:28   Ross Hallett PBV35MUnattached19:2819:2824.9 
1619:36   Diana Chalmers  U15WCambridge & Coleridge18:5218:527.5 
1719:38   Paul Rudin  V45MCambridge & Coleridge19:3019:208.8 
1819:39   Nick Mansley PBV45MCambridge TC19:3918:425.9 
1919:41   Chris Reid PBV35MUnattached19:4119:4116.8 
2019:43   Jonathan Horsford SENMUnattached    
2119:50   Peter Stevens  V35MCambridge TC18:5818:066.5 
2219:52   David Jenkinson PBV40MUnattached19:3819:3316.0 
2319:57   Andrew Worrall PBU11MHuntingdonshire19:5718:428.2 
2419:58   Rob Moir PBV45MRiverside19:5819:076.8 
2520:02   Faye McLellan PBU18WCambridge & Coleridge20:0219:5532.7 
2620:05   Chinedu Nwokoro PBV35MHarrow20:0520:0522.1 
2720:12   Matthew Mayho  V45MUnattached19:4819:4816.6 
2820:19   Tom James Matthams  V35MUnattached18:5418:5411.1 
2920:21   Chris Johnson  V35MUnattached18:2217:543.0 
3020:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3120:34   Ben Chamberlain  S30MCambridge & Coleridge20:0719:478.7 
3220:36   Neil Banks  V35MUnattached20:0219:427.7 
3320:38   Diane Batur V40WUnattached    
3420:40   John Cant SENMEly Runners    
3520:41   Richard Michael Jones  V45MNewmarket20:2819:329.2 
3620:44   Tony Tarrant  V35MSweatshop19:1018:589.3 
3720:45   Patrick John Denham V50MUnattached    
3820:46   Glenn Mason  V50MRoyston20:1119:5633.7 
3920:46   Shaun Joseph Lally  V40MCambourne20:0719:4126.7 
4020:52   Amy Chalmers  U15WCambridge & Coleridge19:2519:2512.0 
4120:53   Tony Boyce  SENMUnattached20:1220:1230.3 
4220:54   Philip Earis SENMUnattached    
4320:54   Philip Tickner SENMUnattached    
4420:56   Lukasz Brzezinski SENMKorona Pabianice    
4521:01   Andy Elstub V45MUnattached    
4621:03   Scott J W O'donoghue  SENMUnattached20:3520:1131.9 
4721:04   Belinda Dow PBU15WCambridge & Coleridge21:0419:007.4 
4821:07   Lelio Cereda SENMUnattached    
4921:08   John Jenkins  V65MCambridge & Coleridge20:1820:1729.2 
5021:12   Robert I L Dow V50MUnattached    
5121:13   Mike Roberts V45MUnattached    
5221:16   Mike Rose SBV50MHuntingdonshire21:1620:4711.1 
5321:20   William Connolley  V45MCSR Running Club21:1920:3821.8 
5421:24   Adam Boies SENMUnattached    
5521:32   Julian Hardyman  V45MCambridge & Coleridge/Unattached20:5220:1616.1 
5621:35   Giovanni Olgiati V50MUnattached    
5721:40   Raymond Woodruff  V55MRamsey20:5620:4511.7 
5821:41   Ben Green V35MUnattached    
5921:44   Alex Leeson PBSENMUnattached21:4421:4436.0 
6021:46   Stephen Herring  V35MUnattached19:5419:549.5 
6121:47   Paul Eaton V35MUnattached    
6221:48   Shannon Burke  V35MCambridge & Coleridge19:5719:119.3 
6321:52   Gary Kidd V45MUnattached    
6421:56   Stephan Gaiser-Porter U15MUnattached    
6522:05   Craig Mortimer V45MUnattached    
6622:08   Nick Cross PBV40MUnattached21:4819:197.4 
6722:08   Gareth Riley Lewis  U15MMuddy Mucky Munkeys/Ely21:2418:4410.8 
6822:09   Kathryn Bell PBU15WCambridge & Coleridge22:0920:4011.6 
6922:09   Stephen Bennett  V35MUnattached21:4721:2711.6 
7022:11   Fliss Tournant PBS20WCambridge & Coleridge/Saffron Striders/Sheffield Uni22:1120:249.1 
7122:15   Angus Hutchison  U15MEly21:1220:4814.2 
7222:17   Frank Holmes  V40MBRJ Huntingdon18:3718:1411.2 
7322:23   Francesca Worrall  U15WHuntingdonshire22:1120:066.4 
7422:29   Kevin Harris  V45MUnattached21:1721:1723.5 
7522:31   Sian Wicklow  V45WCambridge & Coleridge/Unattached21:3421:3433.7 
7622:33   Ulrike Bauer  V35WUnattached21:5721:1335.6 
7722:35   David Knell V45MUnattached    
7822:36   Iain Michael Rogers  V45MSaffron Striders21:5821:0612.0 
7922:38   Angie Hinshelwood PBV40WWestport22:3821:4734.4 
8022:40   Siobhan Skinner PBS20WHuntingdonshire22:4019:089.2 
8122:41   Calvin Sambrook  V45MUnattached22:2219:229.6 
8222:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8322:44   Sean Cope PBU18MUnattached22:4421:3921.2 
8422:45   Paula Kessler  V45WCambridge & Coleridge22:0921:0112.1 
8522:47   Simon Eastleigh  S25MNorfolk Gazelles20:5120:3319.0 
8622:49   Thomas Stokes U15MUnattached    
8722:49   Willem Rens V50MUnattached    
8822:53   Steve Goodchild  V45MUnattached21:3021:3023.4 
8922:55   Ian Debenham  V35MUnattached21:5421:0236.0 
9022:56   Ben Simonson  SENMUnattached21:1421:1433.3 
9122:57   Ruth Reed SENWUnattached    
9223:03   Kat Postlethwaite  SENWUnattached22:4222:4217.4 
9323:03   Neville Hawkins  V45MUnattached19:3419:3418.2 
9423:04   Rob Ellis  V60MUnattached22:1922:0231.1 
9523:06   Graham Darling  V50MUnattached22:2122:2116.0 
9623:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9723:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9823:19   Afef Mahmoud SENWUnattached    
9923:21   Darien James O'Brien SBV40MUnattached23:2122:2417.9 
10023:25   Christopher Lawson  V50MUnattached22:5222:2535.8 
10123:35   Avril Monmont  V45WUnattached21:5021:1712.3 
10223:38   Claire Wilshaw  SENWStilton22:2420:458.5 
10323:40   Matthew Rowe  V45MUnattached22:0222:0224.7 
10423:41   Will Simonson  V45MUnattached22:0422:0427.4 
10523:43   Helen Cousins  S25WUnattached23:3423:3328.5 
10623:46   Martyn Brearley  V40MCambridge & Coleridge21:1620:0611.5 
10723:47   Robin Mortimer  V45MUnattached22:0222:0233.6 
10823:51   Margaret Phillips  V55WUnattached23:0121:4912.0 
10923:52   Rory Feilen SENMUnattached    
11023:54   Eric Tapley  V55MUnattached22:5822:3615.6 
11123:55   Stewart McLellan V60MUnattached    
11223:57   Philip Pearsons  V50MBRJ Huntingdon21:4721:4716.7 
11323:58   Colin Glen  V50MFetch Everyone23:5422:4213.3 
11424:01   Richard Panter  V45MUnattached23:1423:1416.8 
11524:02   Steve Grange  SENMUnattached20:4920:1214.8 
11624:04   Andrew Irvine  V45MCambridge & Coleridge22:5720:5713.2 
11724:06   Stefan Kaye  V55MUnattached22:2722:2719.0 
11824:08   Lee Honey  V45MSweatshop/Unattached23:5623:3832.1 
11924:09   Paul Jones  V45MCambridge & Coleridge20:0919:297.9 
12024:10   Christopher Norfolk V40MUnattached    
12124:14   Michael Difranco  V50MCambridge & Coleridge23:2321:0915.6 
12224:17   Diane Bunch  V55WCambridge & Coleridge23:5823:4419.3 
12324:19   Paul Redman V45MUnattached    
12424:20   Andrew Mark Cotton  V45MUnattached21:0820:3925.8 
12524:21   Rob Shephard  V45MUnattached23:4023:1015.2 
12624:21   Guy Semple U15MUnattached    
12724:22   Robert Semple V40MUnattached    
12824:23   Alex Geoghegan  V35WCambridge & Coleridge22:3822:0116.6 
12924:25   Jonathon Marsh  V40MUnattached23:1221:4712.9 
13024:26   Andy Smith V60MUnattached    
13124:29   Mihir Chandraker U20MWest Anglia Orienteering Club    
13224:31   James Killick  V35MUnattached23:0923:0929.8 
13324:31   Henry L Hutchison U15MUnattached    
13424:33   Ben Cole SENMUnattached    
13524:35   Richard Lee Thompson V35MUnattached    
13624:37   James Richard Poole SENMUnattached    
13724:38   Julie Stringer  S30WCambridge & Coleridge23:0422:5516.0 
13824:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13924:39   Bruce Hutchison V45MUnattached    
14024:40   Iona Graham-Hagg  V45WCambridge & Coleridge24:1923:5820.1 
14124:40   Richard Lyle  V45MCambridge & Coleridge21:0320:3810.0 
14224:43   Helen Elizabeth Marshall V40WUnattached    
14324:44   Marius Carr  V35MUnattached23:1223:1236.0 
14424:46   Steven Timothy Giles  V55MUnattached24:4523:2915.5 
14524:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14624:52   Alexander Colby  U18MUnattached23:5220:578.5 
14724:55   Sue Yendley  V45WBRJ Huntingdon23:3023:3016.8 
14824:56   Stuart Haigh  V35MUnattached24:0624:0626.9 
14924:57   Amanda Marty V45WUnattached    
15024:57   Silvia Chiappa  V35WCambridge & Coleridge24:1121:4213.0 
15124:58   David Barber  V40MHunters Bog Trotters18:2917:132.9 
15225:00   Ruby Buchan  U18WUnattached22:5422:5420.9 
15325:01   Steve Buchan  V45MUnattached20:5720:5716.0 
15425:01   Stephen Blunt  V60MUnattached22:1621:1114.2 
15525:09   Allen Donald V45MUnattached    
15625:13   Alexis Rose  SENWUnattached24:3224:2830.3 
15725:14   Andrew Smith  V50MUnattached23:0323:0331.1 
15825:15   Rakesh Chandraker V50MWest Anglia Orienteering Club    
15925:16   Hermione Crease  V40WSt Radegund23:4323:4317.7 
16025:17   Steve Megson PBS30MYaxley23:4120:569.8 
16125:20   Mick Staines  V60MUnattached22:1321:5612.0 
16225:22   Russell Mcdonnell  V55MUnattached23:2422:5120.5 
16325:23   Allister Bell  V45MCambridge TC24:4223:5736.0 
16425:24   Adam Clark V35MUnattached    
16525:26   Graham Handley  V55MCambridge & Coleridge23:5123:3233.3 
16625:28   Carmel Mceniery  V40WCambridge & Coleridge23:4122:4216.9 
16725:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16825:35   Noah Bradford  U18MBRJ Huntingdon24:3222:4716.1 
16925:36   Neil Taylor  V55MUnattached25:0623:4020.6 
17025:40   Andy Matson  V45MBRJ Huntingdon21:5221:5219.4 
17125:42   Maurice John Goodrick  V65MUnattached24:0623:2721.4 
17225:43   Nick Green  V35MUnattached25:3424:4819.5 
17325:47   David Hook V40MUnattached    
17425:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17525:53   Emma Hutchison U15WUnattached    
17625:53   Diane Potter  V50WCambridge & Coleridge21:1321:1312.1 
17725:55   William Tunstall-Pedoe  V40MUnattached21:4121:0010.1 
17825:57   Jayne Springham PBV40WHuntingdonshire25:4624:4134.5 
17925:59   Helen Henry  V35WUnattached24:4424:4422.6 
18026:03   Benedetto Di Cesare U15MUnattached    
18126:06   Robert Oliver Hill V40MUnattached    
18226:09   Liam Bell PBU11MCambridge & Coleridge26:0920:2010.9 
18326:10   James Stokes U15MUnattached    
18426:11   Richard Stokes  V40MUnattached19:1619:056.3 
18526:18   Kristy Guneratne  S30WCambridge TC20:5320:067.4 
18626:23   Faye Palmer PBU18WUnattached25:4823:4624.3 
18726:26   Ritchie Carter  V35MUnattached21:0421:0119.4 
18826:28   Megan Bunker PBU18WUnattached26:1126:1135.8 
18926:29   Maxwell Sandever  U15MRiverside24:5119:065.6 
19026:30   Duncan Wisbey  V35MUnattached24:3522:3516.1 
19126:31   Mikey David Peter Halton U15MUnattached    
19226:32   Yvonne Lee SENWUnattached    
19326:35   Rio Routh U15MUnattached    
19426:35   Lara Rudin SBU15WCambridge & Coleridge26:3522:4220.5 
19526:38   Amy Cope  U18WUnattached25:1923:3116.2 
19626:44   Alistair David Smith SENMUnattached    
19726:50   Abbie Mcbain PBSENWUnattached26:5024:0334.5 
19826:52   Jenny Bell SBV40WUnattached26:0424:5524.5 
19926:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20026:55   Meghan Bushell SENWUnattached    
20126:58   Phillip Jarvis PBV55MHaverhill RC26:5826:5828.1 
20227:02   Stuart Riddell V35MUnattached    
20327:06   Ivan Conin  V35MUnattached24:3324:1122.9 
20427:08   Paul Beastall  V40MCambridge & Coleridge23:1922:3924.7 
20527:10   Lucy Broughton  SENWUnattached24:3924:3923.2 
20627:13   Anette Laver  V40WCambridge TC27:0426:0622.1 
20727:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20827:26   Russ Ladkin  V40MUnattached20:5720:1811.4 
20927:26   Mark Springham V45MUnattached    
21027:27   Catherine Hurley  V50WUnattached26:3826:3834.9 
21127:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21227:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21327:33   Henry J W Pipe U15MUnattached    
21427:35   Robert Pope SENMUnattached    
21527:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21627:41   Sarah Louise Chamberlain  V40WCambridge TC25:5423:5419.4 
21727:43   Gina Browse  V40WNewmarket27:2727:2726.7 
21827:48   Sarah Jones PBV40WUnattached27:4827:1124.8 
21927:56   Lucy Cade  V45WUnattached26:2426:2436.0 
22027:57   Christopher Joseph PBS25MUnattached27:3923:3016.9 
22128:00   Erin Wright U15MUnattached    
22228:02   Ella Ward  SENWUnattached27:0127:0126.3 
22328:05   Linda Sharples  V50WSt Radegund27:0925:5522.6 
22428:09   Julia Geraldine Mary Rudin  V50WUnattached26:2426:2423.3 
22528:11   Mary Holmes  V75WCambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters26:3926:1523.4 
22628:12   Simon Leese V45MUnattached    
22728:14   Sarah Louise Moston  V45WEastern Masters26:4426:4436.0 
22828:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22928:15   Lucy Hutchison  SENWUnattached26:0722:3413.9 
23028:16   Franco Di Cesare V50MUnattached    
23128:17   Andrew Mark Brown V45MUnattached    
23228:18   Martin Yeadon  V60MUnattached27:3027:1121.3 
23328:20   Julia Darling  V50WUnattached26:5724:5917.7 
23428:23   Jill Bullman V45WUnattached    
23528:24   Deborah Rowe  V45WUnattached27:5224:1432.1 
23628:29   Julie Holmes  S30WBRJ Huntingdon26:2025:2625.5 
23728:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23828:34   Sharon Marie Cole V35WUnattached    
23928:37   Tracy Hutchison  V45WUnattached26:3726:3727.8 
24028:38   Tony Goldsmith  V45MBRJ Huntingdon24:4722:0625.7 
24128:41   John Winn V35MUnattached    
24228:41   Amanda Brown V40WUnattached    
24328:43   Daisy Hutchison  SENWUnattached27:3426:1824.7 
24428:52   Sam Hunter SENMUnattached    
24529:02   David Irwin  V50MRiverside21:0820:579.8 
24629:08   Nicola Corcoran  V40WUnattached29:0123:0533.0 
24729:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24829:18   Peter Henry  V50MUnattached27:1427:1435.2 
24929:23   Deborah Rostant  V45WBRJ Huntingdon24:5824:5824.6 
25029:23   Martyn Peter Davies V50MUnattached    
Page: 1 2