Red Rose League External Results
Bolton
15 Dec 12
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
136:13   Gary Priestley SENMSalford H/Edge Hill Uni/Blackburn-3.2 
236:33   Tom Carson U23MBolton/Oaklands Col1.3 
336:36   Alex Young U23MTrafford/Cambridge Uni5.4 
436:48   Chris Fell V35MRossendale-1.5 
537:17   Frazer Jardine U23MBolton/Edge Hill Uni2.2 
637:48   Joe Johnston U20MRossendale-1.3 
738:08   Marc Tillotson SENMBolton7.6 
838:21   David Lockett V45MSalford H3.4 
938:22   Richard Powell U20MTrafford-1.6 
1038:30   Karl Billington U23MBlackburn/St. Mary's Uni4.6 
1138:50   Liam Moore U20MLeigh4.4 
1239:03   Marc ZellerSENMBolton United Harriers & Ac  
1339:05   Rob Webb U23MRossendale-2.1 
1439:24   Jonathan Wright V40MTodmorden6.7 
1539:31   Eric Crowther V35MSalford H24.1 
1639:33   Luke Harreld SENMBury0.3 
1739:37   An OtherSENMBolton United Harriers & Ac  
1839:39   David Milliken V45MHorwich3.4 
1939:47   John Lloyd V35MTodmorden/Salford H0.6 
2039:50   Tony CullenSENMBury Athletic Club  
2139:56   Andrew Wrench V45MTodmorden3.2 
2240:07   Dominic Walton U20MRossendale-3.8 
2340:14   Malcolm Eadie V40MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde19.9 
2440:29   Adam Sciacca U20MChorley ATC-2.7 
2540:34   Grant Cunliffe U23MRossendale-0.9 
2640:39   James Hunter SENMLeigh33.3 
2740:44   Glyn Billington V35MSalford H0.3 
2840:44   Elliott Wylie U20MRossendale30.4 
2940:49   Joe MooresSENMRossendale Harriers & Ac  
3041:00   John Morrissey SENMWigan Phoenix9.5 
3141:03   Nick Barber V35MTodmorden2.8 
3241:03   Zac Howe U20MBlackburn/Cambridge Uni0.6 
3341:33   Danny Walsh U20MRossendale12.4 
3441:42   Alex Foster SENMAstley & Tyldesley22.1 
3541:46   Philip Bolton U23MRossendale/Leeds Beckett Uni20.9 
3641:50   Thomas Kneller U20MLeigh1.2 
3741:53   Josh Williams U20MBury29.8 
3841:56   Allister Goulding V40MLeigh3.0 
3941:59   Andrew Cafferky U23MBolton9.9 
4042:07   Stuart Hodgkinson V40MBury20.0 
4142:12   Mark Rogers V45MWigan & District18.3 
4242:21   Gary Pearse V45MBlackburn9.4 
4342:27   Graham Morris V45MAccrington3.4 
4442:34   Ivan Gee V40MTodmorden24.0 
4542:36   Phillip Williams SENMLeigh-0.3 
4642:41   Stephen Robinson V50MEast Cheshire24.8 
4742:41   Derek Reilly V40MDarwen Dashers3.4 
4842:42   Keith Thomas V55MBurnden7.7 
4942:46   Adam Howarth U20MLeigh22.6 
5042:46   Ashley Kay U23MRossendale29.7 
5142:46   Mark Walsh V45MDarwen Dashers10.4 
5242:48   Jeremy Gold V40MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets3.7 
5342:51   Benjamin Coop U20MBury-1.6 
5443:14   Robin Tuddenham V40MTodmorden3.0 
5543:28   Mark Almond V40MBlackburn6.4 
5643:31   Andrew Smith V45MDarwen Dashers6.9 
5743:35   Stan Owen V55MSalford H4.2 
5843:48   Simon Ford V35MAstley & Tyldesley6.0 
5943:56   David Collins V50MWigan & District7.8 
6044:03   Mark Riches V50MAstley & Tyldesley6.4 
6144:06   Josh Taylor U20MBury25.4 
6244:11   Les Smalley V45MBury10.1 
6344:19   Martyn Pollitt V50MBurnden6.3 
6444:22   Ryan Sciacca U20MChorley ATC5.7 
6544:28   Darren Fishwick V40MChorley ATC4.3 
6644:37   Dave Waddington V45MWigan & District23.5 
6744:39   Danny Maynard U23MBlackburn7.9 
6844:47   Alexander Urmston SENMLeigh7.6 
6944:50   Steven Foley V45MWigan Phoenix/Newburgh/Blackburn8.3 
7044:59   Toms MickV45MRossendale Harriers & Ac  
7145:10   Michael Davies SENMRochdale H29.0 
7245:25   John Cook V55MRochdale H7.5 
7345:28   Paul Marshall V40MWigan Phoenix9.7 
7445:37   Pater KearneyV40MBolton United Harriers & Ac  
7545:38   Paul Brindle V40MDarwen Dashers1.7 
7645:40   Len Best V60MStockport30.2 
7745:46   Mark Alan Williams V45MRadcliffe7.7 
7845:50   Martin ConroyV40MLeigh Harriers & Ac  
7946:06   Bozhidar Kasabov V35MHorwich4.6 
8046:15   Steve Riddle V45MBurnden29.1 
8146:33   Mike Harris V40MWigan & District4.8 
8246:43   William Beckett V45MChorley ATC15.4 
8346:44   Shaun Moran V50MAstley & Tyldesley6.9 
8446:46   Simon Fox V50MDarwen Dashers5.7 
8546:51   Ryan Bradshaw U20MRossendale1.8 
8646:53   Jonathon Burgess V35MChorley ATC20.9 
8746:57   Andrew Clough V50MChorley ATC12.9 
8846:57   Paul Wareing V45MChorley ATC8.0 
8947:02   John Linaker V40MBurnley22.2 
9047:06   Peter Sagar V50MHyndburn7.6 
9147:09   David Smith V50MOldham & Royton8.5 
9247:17   Andrew Crickmore U20MBolton4.5 
9347:21   Andrew Heys SENMAccrington2.6 
9447:24   Andy Eccles V50MWigan & District25.0 
9547:26   Allan Hartley V35MBlackburn12.0 
9647:39   Paul Taylor V40MDarwen Dashers9.1 
9747:44   Mark Hanson V40MBurnley4.5 
9847:48   Hassan Khattab V35MChorley ATC34.1 
9947:56   Ben Troughton V35MBolton18.0 
10048:08   Kevin Smith V45MDarwen Dashers12.3 
10148:11   Peter Hopley V45MLostock/Burnden6.9 
10248:35   Lee White V40MBurnden4.2 
10348:46   Martin Andrews V40MWigan & District25.8 
10448:49   Barry AbramV50MWigan & District H & Ac  
10548:55   David Kershaw V55MChorley ATC9.4 
10649:22   Shaun Boult V35MRadcliffe21.0 
10749:23   Derek Coop V50MAstley & Tyldesley15.1 
10849:28   Dale Kenyon SENMAstley & Tyldesley30.8 
10949:33   Graham Millington V40MWigan & District25.3 
11049:36   Andrew Howarth V45MLeigh8.8 
11149:39   Eric Ranicar V65MBolton19.7 
11249:39   Jonathan Stubbs V45MDarwen Dashers7.8 
11349:40   David WardSENMUnattached  
11449:53   An OtherSENM   
11549:56   Chris DaviesSENMUnattached  
11650:04   John Cookson V40MBlackburn7.8 
11750:08   Alex Hayes U20MLeigh34.1 
11850:10   Lee Jones V45MBurnley/Barnsley H32.2 
11950:12   Paul Leary V45MRochdale H28.4 
12050:13   Ben Anderson SENMCLC Striders36.0 
12150:17   Derek Henry V55MWigan Phoenix12.8 
12250:56   David Moynihan V45MHyndburn7.5 
12351:25   David Hanson V40MBolton15.4 
12451:45   Steve Foster V50MAstley & Tyldesley35.0 
12551:56   Mark Walker V45MRochdale H10.6 
12652:10   Richard Taylor V45MBlackburn16.7 
12752:16   David Wharton V40MRochdale H25.8 
12852:29   Chris Povey V35MBolton4.8 
12952:42   Don Nichol V55MBurnden12.1 
13052:55   James Bentall SENMAstley & Tyldesley16.0 
13153:00   Jamie Dowdall V35MDarwen Dashers9.7 
13253:14   Peter Ramsdale V55MHorwich32.5 
13353:19   Martin StottSENMUnattached  
13453:37   Paul Christie V55MBurnden14.5 
13553:42   Paul Jackson V45MChorley ATC15.1 
13653:57   Dean JohnsonSENMBolton Tri Club  
13754:03   John Morton V50MAstley & Tyldesley26.8 
13854:07   Chris DrinkwaterV60MTodmorden Harriers & Ac  
13954:08   Michael CrookV60MHorwich R M I Harriers  
14054:09   Andrew Doyle V40MBolton12.9 
14154:11   David Bartlett SENMRadcliffe19.8 
14254:21   Stuart Tunney V40MChorley ATC36.0 
14354:22   Peter Browning V50MClayton le Moors24.3 
14454:22   Ken Smith V55MRadcliffe12.2 
14554:36   Paul SwyersV45MUnattached  
14655:02   An OtherSENM   
14755:17   David Grundy V45MBury36.0 
14855:20   Matthew Cox V50MRochdale H17.3 
14955:30   Gary WayneSENMWigan & District H & Ac  
15055:31   Paul Beardsworth SENMAstley & Tyldesley30.6 
15156:10   Neil Critchley V45MBurnden15.5 
15256:17   Mark WolfendenV45MUnattached  
15356:30   Paul Wilkinson V40MBlackburn14.5 
15456:35   James Duffy SENMAstley & Tyldesley35.8 
15556:44   Ian Hamilton V60MAstley & Tyldesley17.5 
15657:27   Mark Emmett V55MRadcliffe23.3 
15757:45   Barry Chester V60MChorley ATC35.5 
15858:03   Philip Derbyshire V55MWigan & District36.0 
15958:14   Nigel Brady V45MBury16.3 
16058:26   Shaun Lomax V40MBolton30.2 
16158:55   Stewart HartleyV55MClayton Le Moors Harriers  
16259:00   Gordon Stone V55MHorwich13.2 
16359:01   Paul Basnett V40MAstley & Tyldesley10.5 
16459:21   Simon Lister V40MTrawden15.8 
16560:07   Mark Murphy V40MRadcliffe23.9 
16660:32   Mauro Rotondi V40MRadcliffe8.7 
16761:11   Graham Jackett V60MLeigh36.0 
16861:43   Andrew Wheeler V55MRadcliffe22.8 
16961:55   Chris Whittaker V40MAstley & Tyldesley30.6 
17062:36   Phil Holden V45MBurnden14.6 
17162:52   Philip McCullagh V55MChorley ATC/Lancashire WC24.8 
17266:11   David SchofieldSENMUnattached  
17366:33   Mark PopeSENMUnattached  
17469:11   K Cottam(B_Mawdsley)V60MBolton United Harriers & Ac  
17569:11   Scott Whittle V35MBolton29.2 
17671:41   Barry LuckettiSENMUnattached  
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:29   Joe Steward U17MEast Cheshire-4.9 
218:54   Adam Howard U17MOldham & Royton24.9 
319:07   Jack Crabtree U17MTrafford-4.0 
419:55   Daniel Bebbington U17MPreston-3.8 
520:15   Jack BrownU17MUnattached  
620:20   Matthew Harris U17MRossendale-1.7 
720:37   Jack Hindle U17MBlackburn-1.9 
820:52   Robert Powell U17MLeigh/Trafford32.4 
921:12   Bryn Davies U17MBolton Metro TC/Bury29.5 
1021:19   Callum Davidson U17MRossendale-0.7 
1121:40   Morgan Phillips U17MBlackburn12.2 
1221:40   Robert Savage U17MRossendale24.5 
1321:44   Robert Mcdougall U17MMoston33.5 
1421:49   William Grimshaw U17MBolton24.9 
1521:59   Nathan Milligan U17MBury17.5 
1622:09   Nick Fowler U17MChorley ATC  
1722:22   Benn Heywood U17MBury5.8 
1822:27   Alex Leslie U17MOldham & Royton13.8 
1922:29   Nathan Hilditch U17MOldham & Royton0.8 
2022:46   Alex Hill U17MMoston29.3 
2122:53   Joshua Ingham U17MPendle-1.0 
2223:21   Hywel Scourfield U17MBolton36.0 
2323:49   Nathan Farrell U17MMoston36.0 
2424:00   Jack Edmondson U17MOldham & Royton36.0 
2524:28   George Pier U17MClayton le Moors3.4 
2629:26   Liam Christie U17MBurnden14.7 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:36   Matthew Barnes U15MPendle6.3 
215:36   James Marchant U15MPendle3.4 
315:50   Sam Wardle U15MLeigh/St Helens Tri3.3 
416:06   Byron Abbott U15MBlackburn18.4 
516:16   George Nightingale U15MRibble Valley14.4 
616:26   James Wardle U15MLeigh/St Helens Tri27.2 
716:29   Alex Proctor U15MOldham & Royton25.2 
816:29   Matthew Walker U15MBolton1.2 
916:38   Joe Monk U15MChorley ATC-2.5 
1016:39   Connor Richardson U15MRossendale-0.4 
1116:42   Tiarnan Crorken U15MPendle-2.4 
1216:51   Thomas Marchant U15MPendle2.9 
1317:11   Daniel Hill U15MMoston36.0 
1417:18   Thomas Harbour U15MBlackburn26.9 
1517:33   Jordan McDonald U15MClayton le Moors8.2 
1618:00   Owen LeeU15MUnattached  
1718:03   Devon Preston U15MClayton le Moors  
1818:07   Kyle Anderson U15MMoston27.6 
1918:13   Anthony Kelly U15MMoston31.5 
2018:22   Callum Ross U15MHyndburn9.5 
2118:40   Dominic Howarth U15MLeigh12.6 
2219:44   Dillon Alcock U15MSpectrum29.2 
2320:19   Thomas Eldridge U15MLeigh16.3 
2420:49   George Stott U15MMoston33.1 
2523:46   Samuel KnightU15MHorwich R M I Harriers  
2625:08   Iestyn Rimmer U15MBury12.3 
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
18:49   Nathan Dunn U13MWigan & District-3.6 
28:50   AN Other      
39:22   Joshua Whitehead U13MRossendale-0.2 
49:23   Kai Atkins U13MPendle6.0 
59:25   George Yates U13MBury17.9 
69:26   Joe Gande U13MBolton/Greater Manchester Schs18.0 
79:32   Joe Lonsdale U13MPendle34.7 
89:35   Ethan Radcliffe U13MRossendale29.4 
99:35   Elliot Snape U13MRossendale34.5 
109:37   Ethan Jones U13MLeigh18.8 
119:39   Kristian Wade U13MLeigh2.0 
129:48   Sam Brooks U13MBury16.3 
139:52   Curtis Holt U13MClayton le Moors4.8 
149:53   Jack Wilson U13MChorley ATC30.4 
159:54   James Nuttal U13MRossendale36.0 
169:54   Luke Entwistle U13MBolton36.0 
1710:03   Joseph Wane U13MLeigh1.8 
1810:08   Jacob VanGeffenU13MPendle Athletic Club  
1910:08   Curtis JohnstoneU13MBury Athletic Club  
2010:11   Jack Wilkinson U13MBlackburn32.7 
2110:12   Alexander Bennett U13MBury7.8 
2210:17   Harley Place U13MRossendale35.2 
Page: 1 2 3