Brooks Westward League External Results
Plymouth
17 Mar 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
131:49   Jonathan Atse Herrera SENMExeter21.1 
231:55   Mark Jenkin SENMBideford-2.9 
331:59   Michael Robinson SENMTamar1.0 
432:13   Callum Jones U20MCornwall-3.5 
532:23   Dave Buzza V50MCornwall4.5 
632:55   Dan Rodgers SENMLaunceston RR/Cornwall3.5 
732:58   Ollie Garrod U20MEpsom & Ewell/Exeter Uni-3.2 
833:10   Peter Waumsley V40MTamar/Royal Navy/South West Vets2.8 
933:22   Will Cullen U23MRadley/Exeter Uni0.5 
1033:29   Oliver Berry SENMExeter/Taunton2.2 
1133:35   Simon Minting SENMExeter-0.3 
1233:36   Ian Gooding V35MTorrington8.7 
1333:39   Andrew Ingle SENMBideford-0.7 
1433:41   M HarrisonSENMCity of Plymouth AC  
1533:42   C WhiteheadSENMCornwall AC  
1633:49   Allister Bristow V40MErme Valley6.8 
1733:55   John Terry V35MExeter10.6 
1833:58   J MoodySENMPlymouth Harriers  
1934:03   S GossSENMGuests  
2034:17   John Wisely V35MEpsom & Ewell17.6 
2134:22   Jack Fitsall U20MBasildon/Exeter Uni22.1 
2234:37   Paul Middleton U23MExeter Uni20.9 
2334:45   David Wilkinson V50MExeter4.1 
2434:52   Neal Russell U20MTamar2.4 
2534:56   James Stevens V35MEast Cornwall28.5 
2635:06   Will Massey U20MYate/Westbury/Plymouth Uni25.5 
2735:15   Phillip Benson U20MHarrow/Plymouth Uni/City of Plymouth6.5 
2835:17   Ross Farrer SENMPlymouth H5.2 
2935:18   Matthew Bradley SENMCity of Plymouth-0.2 
3035:22   Neil Barkell SENMTavistock/Okehampton7.2 
3135:25   Darren Varker V40MNewquay & Par/St. Austell23.2 
3235:26   Ian Pang V45MSouth West RR5.6 
3335:29   Adam Stobbs V40MExeter9.3 
3435:49   Marc Cox SENMExmouth3.1 
3535:56   Stephen Burns V45MCity of Plymouth2.3 
3636:02   Alex Peyton-Jones SENMPlymouth H2.4 
3736:06   Tony Symons V50MTavistock/South West Vets19.1 
3836:18   Chris Stone V45MBideford28.7 
3936:25   J ColacoSENMNewquay/Par AC  
4036:37   Adam Miller V35MExmouth1.3 
4136:42   Jody Bee SENMSouth West RR4.2 
4237:03   Steven Sims U20MEast Cornwall3.7 
4337:16   Ashley Smith U20MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Musketeers/Armada0.2 
4437:19   Scott Taylor U20MPlymouth H  
4537:20   Joseph Perkins U20MHaslemere Border/Exeter Uni3.6 
4638:05   Jack Bourne U23MSouth London/Plymouth Uni/City of Plymouth7.4 
4738:08   Chris Prall SENMTamar8.5 
4838:37   James McLaren SENMExeter16.6 
4938:49   Tim Drayson V40MCornwall20.4 
5038:53   Chris Powell V40MSouth West RR12.3 
5138:58   Alan Boone V55MTeignbridge11.9 
5239:00   Alex Warnakulasuriya U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Exeter Uni9.7 
5339:07   Kyle Chapman U20MNewquay & Par3.0 
5439:18   Guy Boswell V50MPlymouth Musketeers10.4 
5539:39   Alec McLaren V55MBideford15.3 
5639:49   Vivian Bray V45MCornwall9.3 
5740:10   Justin Smith SENMPlymouth H8.4 
5840:15   Paul Wilsmore V60MTamar27.6 
5940:39   Dave Scrivens V55MPlymouth H21.9 
6040:42   David Phillips V55MSouth West RR13.0 
6140:54   Lee Burrows V35MCornwall12.6 
6241:08   Richard Best V50MTavistock12.2 
6341:12   Allan Herdman V60MTavistock/South West Vets4.1 
6441:20   Neil Williams V45MPlymouth Musketeers16.6 
6541:32   Mike Baker V45MTavistock/Okehampton12.6 
6641:37   N BoydSENMExeter University  
6741:50   Tom Howell SENMSt. Austell/Newquay RR/Newquay & Par6.3 
6842:02   Alister Ferguson SENMSouth West RR7.1 
6942:20   David Mathias V50MPlymouth Musketeers23.3 
7042:24   Carl Bennett V35MNewton Abbot24.1 
7142:30   Kevin Canham V45MTeignbridge/Newton Abbot18.3 
7242:36   Jason Henderson V40MNewquay & Par20.1 
7342:37   Mark Becker V45MTeignbridge19.8 
7442:40   Jim Durston V45MSouth West RR8.1 
7542:52   Stephen Blackford V50MCity of Plymouth/Armada13.3 
7642:52   Edward Varcoe SENMPlymouth H10.8 
7743:31   John Kavanagh V45MSouth West RR15.4 
7843:49   James Clayton U20MNewquay & Par/Exeter Uni26.1 
7944:16   David Rickwood V50MOkehampton/Tavistock35.7 
8044:23   Steve Mace V45MPlymouth Musketeers9.8 
8144:27   John Crocker V45MTeignbridge18.5 
8244:34   Dave Eveleigh V55MExmouth14.3 
8345:06   Paul Wright V65MNewquay & Par/Newquay RR16.8 
8445:09   Gary Chater V45MTavistock21.5 
8545:57   Bob Privett V55MExeter21.2 
8646:10   James Donovan V50MTeignbridge35.3 
8747:02   E SaundersSENMCity of Plymouth AC  
8847:23   N FowlerV55MTeignbridge Trotters  
8950:33   Graeme Baker V70MTeignbridge19.9 
9051:55   P WilliamsSENMNewquay/Par AC  
9153:33   Jim Wyatt V70MExmouth32.8 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
121:23   David Weir U17MCity of Plymouth-1.8 
221:48   Samuel Lane de Courtin U17MTavistock/Cornwall Schs/Newquay & Par-3.2 
322:09   Luke Honey U17MCity of Plymouth/Armada24.8 
422:11   James Best U17MTavistock4.6 
522:29   Shaun Johnson U17MExeter8.6 
622:32   James Blackford U17MCity of Plymouth/Armada10.1 
722:41   Jordan Blair U17MTorrington1.5 
822:55   Levi Colvin U17MBideford11.9 
924:11   Dale Triggs U17MCornwall15.1 
1024:16   Matthew Robinson U17MCornwall13.9 
1126:21   Harrison Baker U17MTavistock/Armada22.7 
1226:43   Mathew Wilson U17MCornwall33.0 
1328:41   Flavio Ford U17MNewton Abbot20.0 
1432:22   Aidan Booth U17MSt Petroc's Dragons35.4 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:04   Archie Stoneman U15MExeter19.9 
211:46   Tom Blackford U15MCity of Plymouth/Armada2.7 
311:51   Scott Braunton U15MBideford16.1 
412:26   Thomas McShane U15MExeter27.6 
513:59   J NolanU15MEast Cornwall Harriers  
614:17   D ManningU15MBideford AC  
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:20   Finn Birnie U13MNewquay & Par/Truro School-2.6 
29:30   Owen Coldwell U13MTorbay1.3 
39:38   J GreenwoodU13MSt Petrocs Dragons  
49:42   Thomas Fisher U13MCornwall25.7 
59:48   Sam Bray U13MNewquay & Par5.4 
610:13   Harry Herdman U13MTavistock29.2 
710:28   Jacob Milligan U13MCornwall0.5 
810:36   Tom Randles U13MNewquay & Par24.4 
910:46   Alexander McCartney U13MNewquay & Par/Truro School0.2 
1010:53   Joseph Perry U13MErme Valley6.1 
1111:34   James Reader U13MCity of Plymouth29.7 
1212:00   Carl Buzza U13MCornwall26.1 
ZXC U11
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
154:43   C DunneU11MTamar Trotters  
16:14   Lee Dart U11MTiverton1.9 
26:26   Edward Gravener U13MEast Cornwall29.4 
36:28   H GravenerU11MEast Cornwall Harriers  
46:35   Caitlyn Price U13WEast Cornwall30.4 
56:36   Benjy McCartney U11MCornwall Schs3.0 
66:36   J GreenwoodU11WSt Petrocs Dragons  
76:43   Natasha Farrington U13WTavistock6.1 
86:45   Lewis Anthony U11MNewton Abbot30.5 
96:56   Cameron Bryson U11MExeter4.9 
107:17   A OakshottU11WErme Valley Harriers  
117:21   Oliver Hardiman U11MCity of Plymouth25.7 
127:22   Callum Aldridge U11MEast Cornwall  
137:26   F PhelpsU11WTamar Trotters  
147:42   Jasper Johnson U11MCity of Plymouth31.3 
167:46   J EllisU11MNewton Abbot AC  
177:51   S OakshottU11MErme Valley Harriers  
187:54   I IbbotsonU11W   
198:04   William Hardiman U11MCity of Plymouth27.2 
208:14   B PerryU11MErme Valley Harriers  
218:37   Tiago Ford U11MNewton Abbot24.2 
228:43   Lucy Gregory U11WNewton Abbot  
238:44   G DaviesU11MCity of Plymouth AC  
249:21   Ben Kench U11MNewton Abbot  
259:27   O JohnsonU11MTamar Trotters  
269:35   D GregoryU11MNewton Abbot AC  
2711:37   M DundasU11WNewton Abbot AC  
2811:41   Hollie Bennett U11WNewton Abbot  
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
124:04   Steph McCall U20WSouth London/Exeter Uni1.4 
225:13   Juliet Broster U20WCity of Norwich/Exeter Uni29.8 
325:18   Jenny Nash V50WEast Cornwall9.7 
425:21   Martha Neal U23WNewton Abbot/Southampton Uni5.4 
525:28   Clare Parkin U20WBlackheath & Bromley/Exeter Uni23.2 
625:31   Jane Allison V40WPlymouth H8.2 
725:42   Isabel Steele U17WFalmouth/Cornwall19.8 
825:58   Hannah Blair U23WTorrington/Plymouth Uni3.9 
926:04   Alexandra Cutts SENWSouth West RR5.4 
1026:14   Sharon Coyne V45WNewquay RR/Newquay & Par19.5 
1126:16   Caroline Hewitt V45WTiverton12.0 
1226:18   Alice Rogers U20WTavistock13.3 
1326:30   Donna Raggett V40WCornwall5.9 
1427:25   R ElraSENWTamar Trotters  
1527:27   Karen Cook V55WSouth West RR10.5 
1627:43   Mandy Wheeler V40WSouth West RR11.4 
1727:49   Helen Anthony SENWTeignbridge7.5 
1828:23   Jess Behennah U20WEast Cornwall13.4 
1928:42   Catherine Harman V40WExeter11.6 
2028:55   Fiona Phelps V45WTamar15.1 
2129:03   Stephanie Olliffe V45WTorrington11.5 
2229:16   Daniella Jewell U17WBideford34.8 
2329:45   Sarah Myford V45WSt Petroc's Dragons12.8 
2430:02   Carly Miller SENWExmouth21.3 
2530:14   Rachael Thomas V40WCornwall11.7 
2630:52   Paula Simson V35WCity of Plymouth9.0 
2732:08   Claire Gillard V50WNewton Abbot18.6 
2832:50   Yvette Williams V45WNewquay & Par/Newquay RR31.5 
2932:53   Sharon A Bowman V45WTeignbridge21.5 
3033:21   M BuntingV45WTamar Trotters  
3133:32   Sally Ingledew V50WTeignbridge17.0 
3233:42   Sarah Hill V40WNewquay & Par/Newquay RR16.0 
3334:11   Joanna Becker V45WTeignbridge31.9 
3434:29   Kirsty Bowman U23WTeignbridge19.4 
3534:45   Sharon Adams V35WPlymouth Musketeers21.1 
3636:14   Sharon Chapman V40WNewquay RR/Newquay & Par36.0 
3736:42   Tina Caunter V55WTeignbridge23.4 
3837:03   Christine Mcghee V55WPlymouth H30.3 
3937:09   Jo Brown V35WNewquay RR23.1 
4037:55   Kate Howard V50WPlymouth Musketeers21.2 
4138:40   Mia Pang U17WSouth West RR  
4240:27   Caroline Williams V40WPlymouth Musketeers28.5 
4341:45   Sarah Abrams V45WPlymouth Musketeers26.0 
ZXC U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:35   Victoria Weir U15WCity of Plymouth2.2 
212:51   Poppy Tank U15WCity of Plymouth/Armada1.8 
312:59   Emily Attfield U15WTavistock31.0 
413:32   Lily England U15WNewquay & Par10.2 
514:45   Mollie Rickwood U15WTavistock23.8 
614:51   Ella Buzza U15WCornwall35.8 
714:57   Martha Carlisle U15WCornwall25.5 
815:14   Lieacha Cundy U15WNewquay & Par25.2 
915:25   Ami Brown U15WNewquay & Par26.7 
1015:34   Calla Sweetzer-Sturt U15WNewquay & Par26.5 
1115:49   Danielle Page U15WNewton Abbot35.1 
1216:26   Katie Jones U15WCornwall31.5 
1317:27   Eliza McCarthy U15WExeter32.4 
ZXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:39   Sian Temple U13WTavistock4.9 
210:13   Katie Hughes U13WCornwall3.8 
310:15   Jasmine Gray U13WTavistock/Cornwall Schs/Newquay & Par32.8 
410:17   Elowen Penfold U13WNewquay & Par7.6 
510:32   Sarah Wilson U13WCornwall3.9 
610:38   Maya Groves U13WCornwall Schs18.3 
710:46   Emily Oakshott U13WErme Valley16.8 
810:53   Danielle Rawson U13WSt Petroc's Dragons12.5 
910:54   Molly Canham U13WNewton Abbot0.1 
1011:15   R ManbyU13WTorbay AC  
1111:17   Quinta Carlyon U13WNewquay & Par16.0 
1211:41   Francesca Herdman U13WTavistock35.6 
1311:45   Rebecca Couchman U13WNewquay & Par28.0 
1411:47   Cyra Braunton U13WBideford22.9 
1512:09   Rachel Howe U13WNewquay & Par29.0 
1612:11   Chloe Booth U13WSt Petroc's Dragons28.9 
1712:21   Jessica Reed U13WSt Petroc's Dragons27.1 
1823:28   I ColeU13WTamar Trotters