Brooks Westward League External Results
Redruth
14 Oct 12
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
128:16   Mark Jenkin SENMBideford-2.8 
228:47   James Denne SENMExeter/Gloucestershire Uni-0.4 
429:04   Oliver Berry SENMExeter/Taunton1.8 
329:06   Colin Snook V35MCornwall-1.6 
529:37   Dan Rodgers SENMLaunceston RR/Cornwall3.0 
629:39   Jack Hutchens U20MNorth Devon/Plymouth Uni-1.3 
729:51   Callum Jones U20MCornwall-3.1 
830:02   Jonathan Atse SENMExeter27.2 
930:04   Philip Wilson U23MTipton/Exeter Uni/Cornwall-3.0 
1030:13   John Porter V40MPlymouth H/Army/South West Vets-0.8 
1130:19   Christopher Harry V50MCornwall/South West Vets4.6 
1230:25   Michael Robinson SENMTamar0.9 
1330:26   Ceri Whitmore V35MCornwall2.8 
1430:28   Howard Bailey SENMExeter2.8 
1530:29   Will Massey U20MYate/Westbury/Plymouth Uni24.9 
1630:47   Christian Hewitt U20MTiverton1.7 
1731:06   David Tomlin V35MTeignbridge0.1 
1831:20   Ashley Smith U20MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Musketeers/Armada0.0 
1931:27   Martin Colwill V45MBideford1.6 
2031:35   Phillip Benson U20MHarrow/Plymouth Uni/City of Plymouth5.9 
2131:36   Adrian Ball V45MCornwall4.8 
2231:41   Darren Varker V40MNewquay & Par/St. Austell22.7 
2331:45   Richard Drage V50MTavistock/South West Vets4.5 
2431:49   Steve Wilsmore SENMTamar/Royal Navy7.0 
2531:52   R BoultonSENMCornwall AC  
2631:56   Olly Jose SENMNewquay & Par/Newquay RR9.6 
2732:14   P WarrenV45MTavistock AC  
2832:24   Andrew Worden U20MCornwall4.1 
2932:26   Tim Drayson V40MCornwall19.9 
3032:29   Adam Miller V35MExmouth1.2 
3132:36   Steven Sims U20MEast Cornwall3.2 
3232:37   John Cooper SENMPlymouth H1.3 
3332:40   S WaldronSENMGuests  
3432:43   Stephen Burns V45MCity of Plymouth2.8 
3532:51   Tony Symons V50MTavistock/South West Vets18.5 
3632:58   Steve Babb V45MNewquay RR/Newquay & Par4.5 
3733:00   Duncan Oakes V45MSt. Austell/Mud Crew7.5 
3833:02   Adam Stobbs V40MExeter8.8 
3933:07   David Wilkinson V45MExeter4.2 
4033:08   Darrin Porter V45MCornwall/Tri Logic Cornwall16.9 
4133:29   Martin Exley-Deane V50MTavistock4.8 
4233:45   Steve Groombridge V55MTavistock/Exmouth35.8 
4333:56   Matthew Bradley SENMCity of Plymouth0.0 
4433:57   George Snelling U23MWorcester/Plymouth Uni25.5 
4534:04   Nigel Doyle V45MNewquay & Par36.0 
4634:04   Dave Scrivens V55MPlymouth H21.4 
4734:05   T RoweSENMCornwall AC  
4834:05   Chris Stone V45MBideford28.3 
4934:19   Jordon West SENMCornwall/St. Mary's Uni9.2 
5034:27   Philip J Bolt V40MCornwall9.4 
5134:30   Terry Saville SENMPlymouth Musketeers35.5 
5234:32   Andrew Charles V50MTamar7.0 
5334:38   A TrudgeonV40MSt Austell RC  
5434:43   Tom Howell SENMSt. Austell/Newquay RR/Newquay & Par5.8 
5534:53   J WebbV40MCornwall AC  
5634:57   Lee Burford SENMNewquay & Par/Newquay RR8.8 
5735:05   Justin Day V40MCornwall3.5 
5835:17   Andrew Eddison V45MCornwall4.1 
5935:22   D WarterhouseV50MTamar Trotters  
6035:35   C LinwaitheSENMCornwall AC  
6135:40   Graham Hodgson V50MNewquay RR12.2 
6235:44   Gary Richards V40MMounts Bay3.9 
6335:44   G ClarkeV40MTeignbridge Trotters  
6435:47   Simon Howard V35MNewquay & Par18.3 
6535:57   Robbie Murray U20MBideford10.6 
6635:59   J TeferiSENMExeter Harriers  
6736:05   Adrian Mutsaers V40MCornwall5.1 
6836:21   Tim Exley SENMTavistock36.0 
6936:30   Lee Burrows V35MCornwall12.2 
7036:32   David Phillips V55MSouth West RR12.7 
7136:43   Guy Boswell V45MPlymouth Musketeers10.3 
7236:46   Alan Boone V55MTeignbridge11.4 
7336:55   Kyle Chapman U20MNewquay & Par2.7 
7436:57   Peter Clarke V35MTamar5.5 
7536:59   Allan Herdman V55MTavistock4.1 
7637:23   Wilfred Taylor V60MTeignbridge20.6 
7737:42   Lewis Jackson U20MPlymouth Musketeers35.8 
7837:42   Tom Cawsey U20MBideford32.7 
7937:49   Steve Mace V45MPlymouth Musketeers9.6 
8037:52   Neil Williams V45MPlymouth Musketeers16.4 
8137:55   Jason Shipton V40MTamar9.7 
8238:01   D ChislettV50MTamar Trotters  
8338:04   John Crocker V45MTeignbridge18.0 
8438:09   Richard Best V50MTavistock12.0 
8538:11   Paul Wright V65MNewquay & Par/Newquay RR16.3 
8638:21   John Kavanagh V45MSouth West RR15.2 
8738:29   Doug Alsop V60MSt. Austell18.4 
8838:31   Alister Ferguson SENMSouth West RR7.3 
8938:47   G MasselinkV45MGuests  
9038:53   Jim Durston V45MSouth West RR8.0 
9139:32   Bob Chapman V65MTavistock/South West Vets/Royal Navy12.2 
9239:39   Clint Simson V35MCity of Plymouth/Erme Valley27.6 
9339:43   M PrangleyV45MNewquay/Par AC  
9439:45   Matthew McNamara-Waddington U23MTavistock32.1 
9539:48   Stephen Blackford V50MCity of Plymouth/Armada14.2 
9639:56   Paul Reeve V40MCornwall15.1 
9740:04   Keiran Dore V60MNewton Abbot35.4 
9840:17   David Mathias V50MPlymouth Musketeers22.7 
9940:36   Stuart Ross SENMTavistock29.5 
10040:40   Paul Chesterman V45MSouth Devon35.4 
10141:05    Unknown RunnerSENM   
10241:20   Mark Pearson V35MPlymouth Musketeers20.8 
10341:30   T BeattieV55MCity of Plymouth AC  
10441:57   Craig Fritzsche V35MPlymouth Musketeers25.6 
10542:35   D RickwoodV50MTavistock AC  
10643:18   Chris Kelley V45MPlymouth H15.5 
10743:29   John Drennan V55MSouth Devon19.6 
10844:00   R FirthV60MNewquay/Par AC  
10944:38   Graeme Baker V70MTeignbridge20.3 
11045:25   Shaun Scrace V40MSt. Austell12.1 
11145:47   Keith Anderson V60MTeignbridge17.3 
11246:21   Steve Waddington V60MSouth Devon/South West Vets26.9 
11346:27   Roderick Payne V55MTeignbridge20.1 
11446:49   Des Evans V60MNewquay & Par/Newquay RR25.8 
11547:04   Guy Roberts SENMTeignbridge32.3 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:21   David Weir U17MCity of Plymouth-2.0 
217:53   Samuel Lane de Courtin U17MTavistock/Cornwall Schs-3.2 
318:27   Luke Honey U17MErme Valley/Armada24.3 
418:33   James Blackford U17MCity of Plymouth/Armada11.5 
518:43   Sam Heslop-George U17MCornwall13.3 
618:52   M DavillU17MExeter Harriers  
719:00   James Best U17MTavistock4.2 
819:21   Harrison Baker U17MTavistock/Armada22.2 
919:36   Matthew Robinson U17MCornwall13.4 
1019:40   Kieran Rowe U17MNewquay & Par12.0 
1120:19   Levi Colvin U17MBideford11.3 
1220:23   James Craddock U17MNewquay & Par32.3 
1320:40   Scott Harman U17MExeter35.9 
1422:34   Mathew Wilson U17MCornwall32.6 
1526:12   Aidan Booth U17MSt Petroc's Dragons35.3 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:18   William Battershill U15MErme Valley-1.8 
216:28   Archie Stoneman U15MExeter19.2 
317:05   Oscar Petherick U15MExeter29.1 
417:12   Tom Blackford U15MCity of Plymouth/Armada2.7 
517:41   Scott Braunton U15MBideford15.6 
618:08   Thomas McShane U15MExeter27.1 
718:32   Nathan Brown U15MErme Valley-3.1 
819:00   Ben Rogers U15MCornwall18.0 
919:06   Finn Burford U15MMounts Bay30.6 
1019:12   Jamie Webster U15MTruro School24.7 
1119:26   W AustinU15MErme Valley Harriers  
1219:36   Jonathan Wilson U15MCornwall6.1 
1320:10   Bobby Talbot Adams U15MBideford25.7 
1421:04   D ManningU15MBideford AC  
1521:39   J NolanU15MEast Cornwall Harriers  
1621:48   D ChislettU15MTamar Trotters  
1724:15   Charlie Shipton U15MTamar24.8 
1825:22   Eli Connan U15MCornwall  
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:17   Finn Birnie U13MNewquay & Par/Truro School-2.6 
211:23   Freddie Bareham U13MCornwall/Truro School34.9 
311:45   Thomas Fisher U13MCornwall25.1 
411:56   Sam Bray U13MNewquay & Par5.0 
512:05   Tom Randles U13MNewquay & Par23.9 
612:08   J BattershillU13MErme Valley Harriers  
712:10   Harry Herdman U13MTavistock28.7 
812:12   Mateo Pearce U13MTavistock36.0 
912:25   Jacob Milligan U13MCornwall0.3 
1012:49   S LewisU13MHayle Runners  
1113:06   Charlie Parker U13MNewquay & Par13.1 
1213:19   R BassettU13MHayle Runners  
1313:33   J ReaderU13MCity of Plymouth AC  
1413:37   Carl Buzza U13MCornwall25.6 
1513:45   Jacob Hill U13MNewquay & Par  
1614:05   Alexander McCartney U13MNewquay & Par/Truro School0.3 
1714:05   Nicholas Duncan U13MErme Valley36.0 
ZXC U11
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:05   Lee Dart U11MTiverton1.9 
25:14   Ollie Cleghorn U13MCornwall36.0 
35:16   Jenny Milburn U11WTavistock/Armada3.1 
45:34   C HicksU11WEast Cornwall Harriers  
55:38   Caitlyn Price U11WEast Cornwall29.9 
65:40   S HassanU11WCornwall AC  
75:41   Isaac Dodds U11MCornwall  
85:41   Benjy McCartney U11MCornwall Schs2.9 
95:46   Chloe Pettitt U11WNewquay & Par4.7 
105:51   F RatcliffeU11W   
115:52   L WhittakerU11MTamar Trotters  
125:53   Alfred Williams U11MTorbay  
135:59   L RatcliffeU11M   
146:00   S SharpU11WCornwall AC  
156:01   D BainU11MTamar Trotters  
166:04   C FishU11MCornwall AC  
176:05   H LarkinsU11MCornwall AC  
186:07   B IrelandU11WCornwall AC  
196:08   Neve Birnie U11WNewquay & Par28.9 
206:09   Nikki Stacey U11WNewquay & Par36.0 
216:10   Lee Shipton U11MTavistock/Cornwall Schs36.0 
226:12   L SmithU11MCornwall AC  
236:13   R CoatsworthU11WHayle Runners  
246:14   C DunneU11MTamar Trotters  
256:15   C SpouseU11WCornwall AC  
266:15   A OakshottU11WErme Valley Harriers  
276:19   Jessica Spry U11WNewquay & Par9.4 
286:22   F PhelpsU11WTamar Trotters  
296:26   E EmsdenU11MCornwall AC  
306:28   S OakshottU11MErme Valley Harriers  
316:31   J CopeU11WHayle Runners  
326:34   Megan Harris U11WCornwall  
336:38   Toby Cleghorn U11MCornwall  
347:16   V HathwayU11WCornwall AC  
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:14   Miranda Heathcote V40WNewquay & Par/Newquay RR/South West Vets18.5 
219:13   Ami Yetton SENWPlymouth H6.4 
319:28   Amy Wilkinson SENWTamar32.4 
420:00   Katherine Humphreys SENWExeter10.8 
520:22   Isabel Steele U17WFalmouth/Cornwall19.3 
620:29   Rosie Chamberlain U20WExeter-0.4 
720:33   Heidi Tregenza U23WCornwall2.3 
820:46   Alexandra Cutts SENWSouth West RR5.3 
920:47   Jenny Nash V50WEast Cornwall9.3 
1021:00   Charlotte Cayton-Smith U17WNewquay & Par4.4 
1121:03   Donna Raggett V40WCornwall5.7 
1221:05   Sharon Coyne V45WNewquay RR/Newquay & Par18.8 
1321:08   Hannah Blair U23WTorrington/Plymouth Uni4.3 
1421:13   Stephanie Martin V40WNewquay & Par/Newquay RR/South West Vets34.3 
1521:17   Caroline Hewitt V45WTiverton11.6 
1621:31   Moira Glen V45WExmouth36.0 
1721:36   Karen Cook V55WSouth West RR10.3 
1821:51   Jenny Stephens U23WCornwall13.9 
1922:01   Marilyn Blair V50WTorrington/South West Vets9.1 
2022:14   I CharlesSENWCity of Plymouth AC  
2122:17   Mandy Wheeler V40WSouth West RR11.1 
2222:28   Helen Anthony SENWTeignbridge6.9 
2322:39   Sharon Daw V45WEast Cornwall/Tavistock11.0 
2422:48   Thuza Edworthy U20WNewton Abbot/Plymouth Uni33.8 
2523:02   Karen Harrison V45WCornwall10.4 
2623:04   Louise Gore SENWNewquay & Par/Newquay RR12.1 
2723:17   Zo Gardner U17WBideford36.0 
2823:19   Catherine Harman V40WExeter11.8 
2923:22   S RichardsV50WCity of Plymouth AC  
3023:28   Jess Behennah U20WEast Cornwall13.2 
3123:38   Carly Miller SENWExmouth20.9 
3223:44   Emma J Gooding V40WTorrington36.0 
3323:45   Tammy Jenkin SENWFalmouth12.0 
3423:50   Lesley Richardson V50WNewquay & Par/Newquay RR19.4 
3523:58   Fiona Phelps V45WTamar15.0 
3624:02   Jess Strang U17WCity of Plymouth/Armada18.1 
3724:16   Paula Simson V35WCity of Plymouth8.8 
3824:22   Sharon A Bowman V45WTeignbridge21.6 
3924:35   Rachael Thomas V40WCornwall11.9 
4024:51   S ShuteSENWTeignbridge Trotters  
4124:53   M BuntingV45WTamar Trotters  
4224:55   Yvette Williams V45WNewquay & Par/Newquay RR30.9 
4325:00   A RowlandSENWCity of Plymouth AC  
4425:02   Lesley Wright V55WCornwall/South West Vets34.1 
4525:08   Kirstie Mutsaers V40WCornwall22.8 
4625:55   Claire Gillard V50WNewton Abbot17.9 
4726:02   Dawn Teed V45WExmouth17.1 
4826:22   Jayne Reed V50WErme Valley30.1 
4926:50   Sandi Hill SENWNewquay & Par/Newquay RR26.0 
5027:11   Sarah Hill V40WNewquay & Par/Newquay RR16.3 
5128:04   Eleanor Taylor V50WTeignbridge20.3 
Page: 1 2