Brooks Westward League External Results
Redruth
14 Oct 12
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
128:16   Mark Jenkin SENMBideford-3.3 
228:47   James Denne SENMExeter/Gloucestershire Uni-2.3 
429:04   Oliver Berry SENMExeter/Taunton2.0 
329:06   Colin Snook V35MCornwall-1.2 
529:37   Dan Rodgers SENMLaunceston RR/Cornwall1.6 
629:39   Jack Hutchens U20MNorth Devon/Plymouth Uni1.0 
729:51   Callum Jones U20MCornwall-3.0 
830:02   Jonathan Atse SENMExeter30.2 
930:04   Philip Wilson U23MTipton/Exeter Uni/Cornwall-1.8 
1030:13   John Porter V40MPlymouth H/Army/South West Vets0.9 
1130:19   Christopher Harry V50MCornwall/South West Vets7.7 
1230:25   Michael Robinson SENMTamar1.6 
1330:26   Ceri Whitmore V35MCornwall5.5 
1430:28   Howard Bailey SENMExeter3.9 
1530:29   Will Massey U20MYate/Westbury/Plymouth Uni22.3 
1630:47   Christian Hewitt U20MTiverton1.7 
1731:06   David Tomlin V35MTeignbridge0.7 
1831:20   Ashley Smith U20MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Musketeers/Armada2.2 
1931:27   Martin Colwill V45MBideford1.0 
2031:35   Phillip Benson U20MHarrow/Plymouth Uni/City of Plymouth9.1 
2131:36   Adrian Ball V45MCornwall5.2 
2231:41   Darren Varker V40MNewquay & Par/St. Austell25.7 
2331:45   Richard Drage V50MTavistock/South West Vets3.7 
2431:49   Steve Wilsmore SENMTamar/Royal Navy3.7 
2531:52   R BoultonSENMCornwall AC  
2631:56   Olly Jose SENMNewquay & Par/Newquay RR11.1 
2732:14   P WarrenV45MTavistock AC  
2832:24   Andrew Worden U20MCornwall7.1 
2932:26   Tim Drayson V40MCornwall23.0 
3032:29   Adam Miller V35MExmouth2.9 
3132:36   Steven Sims U20MEast Cornwall1.0 
3232:37   John Cooper SENMPlymouth H2.2 
3332:40   S WaldronSENMGuests  
3432:43   Stephen Burns V45MCity of Plymouth2.5 
3532:51   Tony Symons V50MTavistock/South West Vets21.6 
3632:58   Steve Babb V45MNewquay RR/Newquay & Par4.6 
3733:00   Duncan Oakes V45MSt. Austell/Mud Crew9.2 
3833:02   Adam Stobbs V40MExeter6.2 
3933:07   David Wilkinson V45MExeter3.2 
4033:08   Darrin Porter V45MCornwall/Tri Logic Cornwall20.1 
4133:29   Martin Exley-Deane V50MTavistock3.3 
4233:45   Steve Groombridge V55MTavistock/Exmouth36.0 
4333:56   Matthew Bradley SENMCity of Plymouth0.6 
4433:57   George Snelling U23MWorcester/Plymouth Uni28.6 
4534:04   Nigel Doyle V45MNewquay & Par36.0 
4634:04   Dave Scrivens V55MPlymouth H24.4 
4734:05   T RoweSENMCornwall AC  
4834:05   Chris Stone V45MBideford30.7 
4934:19   Jordon West SENMCornwall/St. Mary's Uni10.0 
5034:27   Philip J Bolt V40MCornwall12.4 
5134:30   Terry Saville SENMPlymouth Musketeers36.0 
5234:32   Andrew Charles V50MTamar8.5 
5334:38   A TrudgeonV40MSt Austell RC  
5434:43   Tom Howell SENMSt. Austell/Newquay RR/Newquay & Par8.9 
5534:53   J WebbV40MCornwall AC  
5634:57   Lee Burford SENMNewquay & Par/Newquay RR10.0 
5735:05   Justin Day V40MCornwall3.4 
5835:17   Andrew Eddison V45MCornwall6.1 
5935:22   D WarterhouseV50MTamar Trotters  
6035:35   C LinwaitheSENMCornwall AC  
6135:40   Graham Hodgson V50MNewquay RR15.2 
6235:44   Gary Richards V40MMounts Bay5.0 
6335:44   G ClarkeV40MTeignbridge Trotters  
6435:47   Simon Howard V35MNewquay & Par21.3 
6535:57   Robbie Murray U20MBideford13.9 
6635:59   J TeferiSENMExeter Harriers  
6736:05   Adrian Mutsaers V40MCornwall6.6 
6836:21   Tim Exley SENMTavistock36.0 
6936:30   Lee Burrows V35MCornwall11.9 
7036:32   David Phillips V55MSouth West RR14.3 
7136:43   Guy Boswell V45MPlymouth Musketeers11.8 
7236:46   Alan Boone V55MTeignbridge14.1 
7336:55   Kyle Chapman U20MNewquay & Par2.8 
7436:57   Peter Clarke V35MTamar6.1 
7536:59   Allan Herdman V55MTavistock6.0 
7637:23   Wilfred Taylor V60MTeignbridge23.6 
7737:42   Lewis Jackson U20MPlymouth Musketeers36.0 
7837:42   Tom Cawsey U20MBideford34.4 
7937:49   Steve Mace V45MPlymouth Musketeers10.0 
8037:52   Neil Williams V45MPlymouth Musketeers17.3 
8137:55   Jason Shipton V40MTamar11.2 
8238:01   D ChislettV50MTamar Trotters  
8338:04   John Crocker V45MTeignbridge14.2 
8438:09   Richard Best V50MTavistock11.8 
8538:11   Paul Wright V65MNewquay & Par/Newquay RR19.3 
8638:21   John Kavanagh V45MSouth West RR15.8 
8738:29   Doug Alsop V60MSt. Austell18.7 
8838:31   Alister Ferguson SENMSouth West RR7.7 
8938:47   G MasselinkV45MGuests  
9038:53   Jim Durston V45MSouth West RR8.1 
9139:32   Bob Chapman V65MTavistock/South West Vets/Royal Navy14.9 
9239:39   Clint Simson V35MCity of Plymouth/Erme Valley29.2 
9339:43   M PrangleyV45MNewquay/Par AC  
9439:45   Matthew McNamara-Waddington U23MTavistock35.1 
9539:48   Stephen Blackford V50MCity of Plymouth/Armada13.8 
9639:56   Paul Reeve V40MCornwall14.9 
9740:04   Keiran Dore V60MNewton Abbot36.0 
9840:17   David Mathias V50MPlymouth Musketeers26.0 
9940:36   Stuart Ross SENMTavistock31.3 
10040:40   Paul Chesterman V45MSouth Devon36.0 
10141:05    Unknown RunnerSENM   
10241:20   Mark Pearson V35MPlymouth Musketeers23.6 
10341:30   T BeattieV55MCity of Plymouth AC  
10441:57   Craig Fritzsche V35MPlymouth Musketeers28.7 
10542:35   D RickwoodV50MTavistock AC  
10643:18   Chris Kelley V45MPlymouth H13.2 
10743:29   John Drennan V55MSouth Devon19.5 
10844:00   R FirthV60MNewquay/Par AC  
10944:38   Graeme Baker V70MTeignbridge20.6 
11045:25   Shaun Scrace V40MSt. Austell12.7 
11145:47   Keith Anderson V60MTeignbridge18.3 
11246:21   Steve Waddington V60MSouth Devon/South West Vets28.4 
11346:27   Roderick Payne V55MTeignbridge21.1 
11446:49   Des Evans V60MNewquay & Par/Newquay RR26.8 
11547:04   Guy Roberts SENMTeignbridge35.1 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:21   David Weir U17MCity of Plymouth-1.3 
217:53   Samuel Lane de Courtin U17MTavistock/Cornwall Schs-1.5 
318:27   Luke Honey U17MErme Valley/Armada27.3 
418:33   James Blackford U17MCity of Plymouth/Armada12.5 
518:43   Sam Heslop-George U17MCornwall16.3 
618:52   M DavillU17MExeter Harriers  
719:00   James Best U17MTavistock7.3 
819:21   Harrison Baker U17MTavistock/Armada25.2 
919:36   Matthew Robinson U17MCornwall16.4 
1019:40   Kieran Rowe U17MNewquay & Par15.0 
1120:19   Levi Colvin U17MBideford8.0 
1220:23   James Craddock U17MNewquay & Par34.0 
1320:40   Scott Harman U17MExeter36.0 
1422:34   Mathew Wilson U17MCornwall34.6 
1526:12   Aidan Booth U17MSt Petroc's Dragons35.9 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:18   William Battershill U15MErme Valley0.7 
216:28   Archie Stoneman U15MExeter22.4 
317:05   Oscar Petherick U15MExeter32.2 
417:12   Tom Blackford U15MCity of Plymouth/Armada3.3 
517:41   Scott Braunton U15MBideford18.6 
618:08   Thomas McShane U15MExeter30.1 
718:32   Nathan Brown U15MErme Valley-1.2 
819:00   Ben Rogers U15MCornwall21.1 
919:06   Finn Burford U15MMounts Bay32.5 
1019:12   Jamie Webster U15MTruro School27.7 
1119:26   W AustinU15MErme Valley Harriers  
1219:36   Jonathan Wilson U15MCornwall9.2 
1320:10   Bobby Talbot Adams U15MBideford28.8 
1421:04   D ManningU15MBideford AC  
1521:39   J NolanU15MEast Cornwall Harriers  
1621:48   D ChislettU15MTamar Trotters  
1724:15   Charlie Shipton U15MTamar27.5 
1825:22   Eli Connan U15MCornwall  
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:17   Finn Birnie U13MNewquay & Par/Truro School-1.9 
211:23   Freddie Bareham U13MCornwall/Truro School36.0 
311:45   Thomas Fisher U13MCornwall28.2 
411:56   Sam Bray U13MNewquay & Par7.9 
512:05   Tom Randles U13MNewquay & Par27.0 
612:08   J BattershillU13MErme Valley Harriers  
712:10   Harry Herdman U13MTavistock31.8 
812:12   Mateo Pearce U13MTavistock36.0 
912:25   Jacob Milligan U13MCornwall2.7 
1012:49   S LewisU13MHayle Runners  
1113:06   Charlie Parker U13MNewquay & Par16.2 
1213:19   R BassettU13MHayle Runners  
1313:33   J ReaderU13MCity of Plymouth AC  
1413:37   Carl Buzza U13MCornwall28.6 
1513:45   Jacob Hill U13MNewquay & Par  
1614:05   Alexander McCartney U13MNewquay & Par/Truro School0.3 
1714:05   Nicholas Duncan U13MErme Valley36.0 
ZXC U11
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:05   Lee Dart U11MTiverton3.3 
25:14   Ollie Cleghorn U13MCornwall36.0 
35:16   Jenny Milburn U11WTavistock/Armada5.0 
45:34   C HicksU11WEast Cornwall Harriers  
55:38   Caitlyn Price U11WEast Cornwall30.1 
65:40   S HassanU11WCornwall AC  
75:41   Isaac Dodds U11MCornwall  
85:41   Benjy McCartney U11MCornwall Schs1.8 
95:46   Chloe Pettitt U11WNewquay & Par6.2 
105:51   F RatcliffeU11W   
115:52   L WhittakerU11MTamar Trotters  
125:53   Alfred Williams U11MTorbay  
135:59   L RatcliffeU11M   
146:00   S SharpU11WCornwall AC  
156:01   D BainU11MTamar Trotters  
166:04   C FishU11MCornwall AC  
176:05   H LarkinsU11MCornwall AC  
186:07   B IrelandU11WCornwall AC  
196:08   Neve Birnie U11WNewquay & Par31.6 
206:09   Nikki Stacey U11WNewquay & Par36.0 
216:10   Lee Shipton U11MTavistock/Cornwall Schs36.0 
226:12   L SmithU11MCornwall AC  
236:13   R CoatsworthU11WHayle Runners  
246:14   C DunneU11MTamar Trotters  
256:15   C SpouseU11WCornwall AC  
266:15   A OakshottU11WErme Valley Harriers  
276:19   Jessica Spry U11WNewquay & Par8.4 
286:22   F PhelpsU11WTamar Trotters  
296:26   E EmsdenU11MCornwall AC  
306:28   S OakshottU11MErme Valley Harriers  
316:31   J CopeU11WHayle Runners  
326:34   Megan Harris U11WCornwall  
336:38   Toby Cleghorn U11MCornwall  
347:16   V HathwayU11WCornwall AC  
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:14   Miranda Heathcote V40WNewquay & Par/Newquay RR/South West Vets18.3 
219:13   Ami Yetton SENWPlymouth H6.3 
319:28   Amy Wilkinson SENWTamar35.0 
420:00   Katherine Humphreys SENWExeter11.7 
520:22   Isabel Steele U17WFalmouth/Cornwall22.3 
620:29   Rosie Chamberlain U20WExeter2.5 
720:33   Heidi Tregenza U23WCornwall3.3 
820:46   Alexandra Cutts SENWSouth West RR6.1 
920:47   Jenny Nash V50WEast Cornwall10.1 
1021:00   Charlotte Cayton-Smith U17WNewquay & Par7.4 
1121:03   Donna Raggett V40WCornwall7.5 
1221:05   Sharon Coyne V45WNewquay RR/Newquay & Par22.0 
1321:08   Hannah Blair U23WTorrington/Plymouth Uni5.2 
1421:13   Stephanie Martin V40WNewquay & Par/Newquay RR/South West Vets35.9 
1521:17   Caroline Hewitt V45WTiverton13.7 
1621:31   Moira Glen V45WExmouth36.0 
1721:36   Karen Cook V55WSouth West RR10.7 
1821:51   Jenny Stephens U23WCornwall16.7 
1922:01   Marilyn Blair V50WTorrington/South West Vets9.1 
2022:14   I CharlesSENWCity of Plymouth AC  
2122:17   Mandy Wheeler V40WSouth West RR11.6 
2222:28   Helen Anthony SENWTeignbridge7.8 
2322:39   Sharon Daw V45WEast Cornwall/Tavistock11.6 
2422:48   Thuza Edworthy U20WNewton Abbot/Plymouth Uni35.1 
2523:02   Karen Harrison V45WCornwall10.2 
2623:04   Louise Gore SENWNewquay & Par/Newquay RR14.2 
2723:17   Zo Gardner U17WBideford36.0 
2823:19   Catherine Harman V40WExeter13.2 
2923:22   S RichardsV50WCity of Plymouth AC  
3023:28   Jess Behennah U20WEast Cornwall12.0 
3123:38   Carly Miller SENWExmouth23.4 
3223:44   Emma J Gooding V40WTorrington36.0 
3323:45   Tammy Jenkin SENWFalmouth15.0 
3423:50   Lesley Richardson V50WNewquay & Par/Newquay RR22.5 
3523:58   Fiona Phelps V45WTamar15.9 
3624:02   Jess Strang U17WCity of Plymouth/Armada21.3 
3724:16   Paula Simson V35WCity of Plymouth8.7 
3824:22   Sharon A Bowman V45WTeignbridge23.2 
3924:35   Rachael Thomas V40WCornwall12.1 
4024:51   S ShuteSENWTeignbridge Trotters  
4124:53   M BuntingV45WTamar Trotters  
4224:55   Yvette Williams V45WNewquay & Par/Newquay RR28.7 
4325:00   A RowlandSENWCity of Plymouth AC  
4425:02   Lesley Wright V55WCornwall/South West Vets21.5 
4525:08   Kirstie Mutsaers V40WCornwall23.6 
4625:55   Claire Gillard V50WNewton Abbot18.2 
4726:02   Dawn Teed V45WExmouth17.1 
4826:22   Jayne Reed V50WErme Valley31.9 
4926:50   Sandi Hill SENWNewquay & Par/Newquay RR23.4 
5027:11   Sarah Hill V40WNewquay & Par/Newquay RR16.4 
5128:04   Eleanor Taylor V50WTeignbridge18.8 
Page: 1 2