Tavistock Town Relays External Results
Tavistock
19 Jul 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1.1ML L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:14   Michael Robinson SENMTamar1.7 
25:15   Damrah Arbab U23MPlymouth H27.1 
35:20   Lewis Pullen U20MEast Cornwall20.7 
45:28   Sam Leary U15MDevon Schs20.6 
55:35   Tony Symons V50MTavistock/South West Vets17.1 
65:39   Marc Cox SENMExmouth2.6 
75:46   Paul Crease V40MOkehampton4.1 
85:50   Heather Fell SENWTavistock6.5 
95:50   Liam Gallantry U20MEast Cornwall/Newquay & Par8.4 
105:51   Amy YettonSENWPlymouth Harriers A  
115:54   Paul CarterV40MOke Vets  
126:02   Oly HobbsSENMTri Mend Us 4  
136:06   Barry Dawe V50MPlymouth Musketeers31.9 
146:07   David PhilipV40MEast Cornwall Vets A  
156:20   Kevin Digby SENMPlymouth H6.2 
166:22   Matt Cole U20MBude Rats35.5 
176:22   Steve MartinV40MBude Rat Catchers  
186:25   John RobertsSENMLaunceston RR  
196:25   Joe SkinnadSENMThe Interceptors  
206:26   Jasmine FinnySENWBude Ratatouille Girls  
216:34   Sharon DaweV35WEast Cornwall Harriers 4  
226:35   Brendan AndersonSENMBad Mother Fluffers  
236:36   Hayley HarveySENM1.1 Mile High Club  
246:38   Helen Heard V35WBude Rats33.8 
256:39   Dave RickwoodSENMJosh's Crew  
266:43   Steve WalkinV40MTamar 'N' Trotting  
276:48   Helen Morse SENWEast Cornwall11.2 
286:54   Pete BazleySENMTavistock Anonymous  
297:00   Jess Behennah U17WEast Cornwall12.3 
307:15   Dave AnningSENMTavistock Hockey  
317:18   Stacey Spencer SENWPlymouth H36.0 
327:21   Helen Roper V35WTamar20.6 
337:23   Kevin Williams V55MPlymouth Musketeers26.5 
347:26   Louise England V40WEast Cornwall36.0 
357:28   Joanne Northey V35WLaunceston RR24.4 
367:31   Colin Richardson V50MEast Cornwall36.0 
377:33   George CaplingSENMGot The Trots  
387:37   Tessa Mason V50WEast Cornwall23.0 
397:39   Alan ConstanceSENMSt Petrocs Olympiads  
407:42   Joanne Tapsell V35WBodmin Women's RC21.0 
417:44   Joanne Ivison V40WPlymouth H33.2 
427:56   Jon SpettigulSENMLaunceston RR C  
437:57   Jane Hirons V45WPlymouth Musketeers33.7 
447:59   Stacey DyerSENMBad Mother Fluffers  
458:04   Sarah Tonkin V35WBude Rats34.6 
468:04   Vicki Fairey SENWPlymouth H36.0 
478:06   Shaun CarthenSENMSt Petrocs Stragglers  
488:14   John RichieV40MPlymouth Musketeers  
498:24   Keith BowlesV40MTAC Golden Oldies  
508:42   Annie FindingV40MBude Baby Boomers  
518:42   Caroline Williams V40WPlymouth Musketeers27.3 
1.1ML L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:06   Kairn StoneSENMHeles  
25:22   Steven Sims U20MEast Cornwall2.2 
35:34   Nick SecombeSENMOke Milers  
45:48   Andrew Vernon V40MOkehampton7.6 
55:50   Dean Smith U17MTavistock/Cornwall Schs7.4 
66:10   Edward Varcoe SENMPlymouth H11.0 
76:12   Ian Littlewood SENMEast Cornwall2.9 
86:13   Mike Whitley V45MLaunceston RR13.0 
96:13   Bob BrownSENMSt Petrocs Olympiads  
106:14   Adam WilliamsSENMGot The Trots  
116:17   Jane Allison V35WPlymouth H7.5 
126:18   Chris Ullman V40MEast Cornwall7.2 
136:29   Lawrence MitchellSENMBude Rats  
146:32   Jason Shipton V40MTamar9.3 
156:36   Scott Jordan V40MExmouth14.0 
166:41   Becca DeaneSENWTavistock AC  
176:41   Gary ChaterSENMJosh's Crew  
186:43   Stuart Ross SENMTavistock28.2 
196:43   Neil Williams V45MPlymouth Musketeers15.8 
206:49   Nicky Putman V35WPlymouth H/Plymouth Coasters14.8 
216:51   Shaun Dyer V35MTamar23.7 
226:52   Pete WashburnSENMBad Mother Fluffers  
236:52   Richard Daulton V60MEast Cornwall36.0 
246:54   Angela Martin V40WBude Rats28.2 
256:58   Emer ScanlonSENMTri Mend Us 4  
267:02   Paul BowdenV40MBude Rat Catchers  
277:05   Andy PritchardSENMSt Petrocs Stragglers  
287:07   Ollie RichardsSENMTavistock Hockey  
297:09   Karen Mahoney V40WEast Cornwall27.4 
307:13   Miranda KinradeV40MPlymouth Musketeers  
317:14   Claire GoocherSENWBude Ratatouille Girls  
327:20   Louise Hawkins SENWEast Cornwall32.2 
337:23   Lisa BaxterSENWLaunceston RR B  
347:27   Cheryl Hanns V35WPlymouth H12.9 
357:31   Patricia Parritt V55WEast Cornwall36.0 
367:35   Victoria Haye V45WEast Cornwall/Tavistock35.1 
377:38   Lesley HitchinSENMBad Mother Fluffers  
387:39   Amy Williams SENWEast Cornwall14.4 
397:45   Bryan King V55MPlymouth Musketeers22.3 
407:58   Trevor WilliamsV40MTAC Golden Oldies  
418:01   Kellie BolinSENWPlymouth Harriers  
428:02   Deb FoxV40MBude Baby Boomers  
438:11   Laura AbelSENWTamar Trotters Top Totty  
448:13   Gretel ShawSENWBude Mud Rats  
458:25   Phillipa BarkerSENMLaunceston RR C  
468:34   Donna Burke V45WPlymouth Musketeers22.8 
478:48   Nikki SmithSENM1.1 Mile High Club  
489:05   Linda Mole SENWPlymouth H26.9 
499:20   Louise King V45WPlymouth Musketeers23.8 
509:29   Nat RawsonSENWSt Petrocs Puffers  
519:50   Holly BaxterSENMThe Interceptors  
1.1ML L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:11   John GilbySENMHeles  
25:20   Adam Tofield SENMTavistock13.0 
35:28   Jordan May U20MEast Cornwall27.3 
45:28   Stephen Gentle SENMOkehampton18.4 
55:37   Andrew Medland SENMBude Rats34.7 
65:58   Josh CowenSENMTavistock Hockey  
76:02   Hugh Marsden V50MExmouth6.2 
86:04   Dominic Scotting SENMLaunceston RR26.3 
96:05   Bryan Friend V45MOkehampton32.0 
106:11   Alice Rogers U17WTavistock11.4 
116:13   Josh StevenSENMJosh's Crew  
126:14   Guy PetersenSENMGot The Trots  
136:20   Alex PutmanSENMPlymouth Harriers A  
146:23   Mark Andrews V55MEast Cornwall14.2 
156:24   Chris HeardV40MBude Rat Catchers  
166:32   Paul WilliamsSENMTri Mend Us 4  
176:34   Andy RoweSENMBad Mother Fluffers  
186:34   Heidi RedmanSENWBude Ratatouille Girls  
196:38   Sean Morris V40MTamar22.7 
206:39   Sharon DaweV35WEast Cornwall Harriers 1  
216:46   James BoylinSENMPlymouth Harriers Mixed  
226:59   Mark Pearson V35MPlymouth Musketeers21.0 
237:05   Dave MatthiasV40MPlymouth Musketeers  
247:08   Andrew Sims V45MEast Cornwall11.8 
257:14   Bryony Williams SENWEast Cornwall35.5 
267:14   Gary MasonSENM1.1 Mile High Club  
277:17   Nicky Lilley V35WPlymouth H20.2 
287:20   Megan HarfootSENMTavistock Anonymous  
297:20   Hayley StaceySENWEast Cornwall Harriers 5  
307:20   Tom CraneSENMSt Petrocs Olympiads  
317:28   Andrew Houghton V65MTavistock14.2 
327:32   Heather PritchardSENWSt Petrocs Puffers  
337:34   Ian Ringer V65MEast Cornwall16.0 
347:37   Rice RaisbeckSENMThe Interceptors  
357:38   Graham Kent V50MPlymouth Musketeers34.3 
367:39   Jen JacksonSENWBude Mud Rats  
377:40   Andy ReedSENMSt Petrocs Stragglers  
387:41   Maxine ArnoldSENMBad Mother Fluffers  
397:43   Allie Migliorini-StubbsV35WBude Speedy Rats  
407:46   Ann Wendik-byfield V40WEast Cornwall31.7 
417:47   Jenny Pitt V35WTamar30.5 
427:53   Nicole Balmer SENWPlymouth Musketeers26.4 
437:54   Jo JenkinsSENWPlymouth Harriers C  
447:56   Michelle HarrisonSENMLaunceston RR C  
458:00   Helen MedlandV40MBude Baby Boomers  
468:19   Georgs CaplingSENMTamar Trotters Hot 2 Trot  
478:54   Chris McGeeSENWPlymouth Harriers  
489:07   Rita Tucker V35WLaunceston RR36.0 
499:13   Sarah Abrams V45WPlymouth Musketeers25.8 
509:19   Sian Wood SENWPlymouth H36.0 
519:20   Ann KinahonV35WEast Cornwall Harriers 4  
1.1ML L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:03   Dan Rodgers SENMLaunceston RR/Cornwall2.0 
25:12   Adam Holland SENMTavistock/votwo.co.uk Racing Team-2.5 
35:16   Josh Carnell U17MEast Cornwall14.3 
45:18   Callum HallSENMHeles  
55:18   Tom Lawson U20MTavistock33.3 
65:24   Dave Stone V40MExmouth7.5 
75:35   Kevin Digby SENMPlymouth H6.2 
85:35   Roger Voaden V45MOkehampton3.3 
95:40   Damrah Arbab U23MPlymouth H27.1 
105:43   Ben Mitchell U23MBude Rats34.4 
115:53   Geoff Hill V35MOkehampton16.5 
125:53   Rupert WarrenSENMTri Mend Us 4  
135:54   Dean SmithSENM1.1 Mile High Club  
146:01   Mark WoodV40MTamar 'N' Trotting  
156:05   James CrispSENMTavistock Anonymous  
166:11   Jamie Husband SENMEast Cornwall27.8 
176:13   Ami Yetton SENWPlymouth H6.3 
186:14   Rob Shaw V40MBude Rats34.7 
196:15   Guy Boswell V45MPlymouth Musketeers9.9 
206:19   Jeff Lewis V40MEast Cornwall35.2 
216:20   Alan Williams SENMTamar10.2 
226:23   Revis Crowle V50WEast Cornwall8.8 
236:26   Caroline Steven V45WTavistock/South West Vets12.1 
246:29   Jane AlisonSENWPlymouth Harriers A  
256:36   Brendan AndersonSENMBad Mother Fluffers  
266:40   Emma Baker U23WLaunceston20.1 
276:49   Helen Morse SENWEast Cornwall11.2 
286:51   Jason Shipton V40MTamar9.3 
296:53   Helen Heard V35WBude Rats33.8 
306:55   Kelcey PillageSENMJosh's Crew  
316:55   Jess Behennah U17WEast Cornwall12.3 
326:57   Aidan Booth U17MSt Petroc's Dragons34.6 
337:08   Emma Bartrop V40WBude Rats36.0 
347:10   Matthew EasterbrookSENMThe Interceptors  
357:13   Graeme ReidSENMBad Mother Fluffers  
367:16   Ray GoodrightV40MEast Cornwall Vets B  
377:22   Louise England V40WEast Cornwall36.0 
387:23   Sara CraneSENWSt Petrocs Puffers  
397:24   Tony ShearerV40MTAC Golden Oldies  
407:28   Karen Mahoney V40WEast Cornwall27.4 
417:29   Maggie Bunting V40WTamar16.8 
427:34   Leila ReayV40MBude Baby Boomers  
437:46   Rodney Hillebrandt V60MPlymouth Musketeers/South West Vets22.2 
447:46   Kevin Williams V55MPlymouth Musketeers26.5 
457:48   Phil NortheySENMLaunceston RR C  
467:49   Jo BarracloughSENWBude Mud Rats  
478:01   Linda Kent V50WPlymouth Musketeers36.0 
488:04   Nicky MorrisSENWPlymouth Harriers C  
498:40   Michelle Wilton SENWPlymouth Musketeers36.0 
508:48   Rebecca WattSENWPlymouth Harriers  
5110:32   David HoskinsSENMSt Petrocs Olympiads