Finsbury parkrun # 129 External Results
Finsbury Park
16 Jun 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:58   Tom Aldred  S30MLondon Heathside/Highgate15:1715:17-3.0 
216:38   Sam Humphrey SBS25MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets16:0715:440.0 
317:22   Martin O'Connell  S25MUnattached17:0716:14-0.9 
417:48   Will Brewin  S25MUnattached17:0215:33-0.8 
518:05   Richard Kingsnorth  V35MOrion17:4817:3515.1 
618:40   Lewis Birchon PBS30MAbingdon18:0718:0726.4 
718:59   Stuart Meiklejohn  S30MLondon Heathside17:5117:393.4 
819:24   Charlie Makin SBSENMUnattached18:1218:0210.4 
919:39   Oscar Tapp Scotting SENMUnattached    
1019:49   Philip Nicholson  S20MPreston/Newcastle Uni19:4518:043.6 
1119:52   Hannah Wylie PBS25WUnattached19:2219:039.1 
1219:53   Jonatan Bravo  SENMUnattached19:4419:4435.9 
1319:56   Maximillian Prien SENMUnattached    
1419:59   Scott McMillan  V35MUnattached19:3617:452.5 
1520:08   Michael Rooney PBV35MUnattached20:0820:0828.1 
1620:34   Alex Savage PBSENMUnattached20:2919:5628.0 
1720:35   Phil Coxon  SENMUnattached18:2918:2928.2 
1820:36   Justin Chisholm  SENMUnattached19:1119:119.3 
1920:44   Mark Evans SENMUnattached    
2020:45   Andrew Plaistowe  V35MUnattached19:5319:155.7 
2120:47   Leigh James  S25WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/London Heathside18:4418:445.3 
2220:48   Russell Ellis  S30MUnattached19:5719:2910.2 
2320:49   James Taverner  SENMUnattached20:0419:175.5 
2420:59   Ross Giggins  S30MUnattached20:0520:0516.1 
2521:09   Tom Hutchinson  V40MMornington Chasers20:1519:528.6 
2621:14   Alex Zilber  S30MUnattached/Russia20:5920:5917.6 
2721:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2821:49   Michael Salisbury SBS30MSerpentine21:4921:2914.6 
2921:52   Graham Fennell  SENMUnattached21:4221:4236.0 
3021:54   Stephen Strudwick PBSENMUnattached20:3620:2435.4 
3121:59   Jamie Stokes V40MUnattached    
3222:07   Carl Dowling  V40MUnattached20:5419:4713.4 
3322:09   Ben Taylor SENMUnattached    
3422:19   Sean Dunderdale SENMUnattached    
3522:19   David Sutherland  V35MUnattached21:2520:2811.0 
3622:34   Maja Luna PBS30WRun Dem Crew/Denmark22:1922:1935.1 
3722:37   Chris Quinn SENMUnattached    
3822:38   Andrew Martin SBV35MUnattached21:4021:4036.0 
3922:38   Stuart Fisher  V40MEdmonton19:4519:3010.0 
4022:39   Alun Nash  V50MLondon Heathside21:2020:549.6 
4122:44   Emma Grayson SBS30WLondon Heathside22:2721:1136.0 
4222:55   Gary Harper SBS20MBournville Harriers/Birmingham Uni20:5020:5014.4 
4323:05   Sebastian Gehrke  SENMUnattached22:0921:379.9 
4423:08   Przemek Wajerowicz SENMUnattached    
4523:09   Tim Adkin  V35MUnattached23:0623:0617.0 
4623:19   Tim Bavister  V35MUnattached22:2321:0110.8 
4723:22   Oliver Faherty SENMUnattached    
4823:35   Philip Kirkpatrick  V45MUnattached23:1322:0728.5 
4923:41   Anthony Stranger-Jones SBV65MSerpentine/Veterans23:4123:1336.0 
5023:44   Andrew Marmery SENMUnattached    
5123:49   Zoe Boyland SENWUnattached    
5223:57   Mark Greenstreet SBV50MUnattached23:5721:2214.3 
5323:59   Jamie Henrick  SENMUnattached23:4023:4036.0 
5424:06   Bernard Bulaitis  V50MUnattached23:4023:4019.0 
5524:22   Michele Griffiths  V45WMornington Chasers23:5223:1915.8 
5624:42   Rafaele Lamour SBV40WMornington Chasers24:4223:3919.4 
5724:53   Chris Maeer  V60MUnattached24:0024:0017.5 
5825:02   Terry Sargent  V45MUnattached24:3724:3724.1 
5925:18   Jonathan Stevenson  SENMUnattached24:2823:2522.7 
6025:29   Gareth Senior  V35MUnattached24:5621:2911.0 
6125:33   Kirsty Stewart  SENWSerpentine22:4322:0117.8 
6226:03   James Morris PBSENMUnattached24:2024:1919.3 
6326:20   Ros Cranston  V40WUnattached26:0324:3618.9 
6426:38   William Okpoho  V50MUnattached24:0324:0325.1 
6527:00   Stefano Pelizza PBV40MUnattached24:1923:1531.1 
6627:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6727:10   Sonia Harizi  U11WEnfield & Haringey25:3925:3931.4 
6827:10   Reggie Leigh  V45MUnattached24:5424:5422.6 
6927:15   Neville Green  V45MUnattached24:3124:3128.9 
7027:25   Daniel Houghton SENMUnattached    
7127:31   Anna Niman  V35WUnattached22:0122:0121.9 
7227:53   Bernard O'donnell  V55MUnattached24:1823:0719.8 
7328:02   Antonia White  SENWUnattached26:3423:3722.0 
7428:11   Wahida Amin  SENWUnattached26:5326:5336.0 
7528:19   Alistair Smith  V50MUnattached27:3327:1225.5 
7628:37   Amy Greenshields PBSENWUnattached27:2623:0525.2 
7728:45   Laura Aho SENWUnattached    
7828:54   Chris King  S30MSerpentine27:0126:1236.0 
7929:12   Bronwyn Parcell  SENWUnattached26:4425:3136.0 
8029:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8129:53   Tatiana Simioni  SENWUnattached27:4027:4036.0 
8230:16   Chiedza Gadzikwa V35WUnattached    
8330:34   Lydia Dobson PBV60WUnattached29:0329:0330.3 
8430:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8530:54   Hayley Hewitt SENWUnattached    
8632:02   Beth Mccann  V45WUnattached30:1030:1036.0 
8732:04   Sara Dawson  V45WUnattached29:2029:2036.0 
8832:24   Karen Unger PBV40WUnattached29:1327:2629.1 
8933:48   Niamh Lowry SENWUnattached    
9036:58   Mark Mitchell V45MUnattached    
9136:59   Sarah Mitchell V40WUnattached    
9237:50   Clare Potter V45WUnattached    
9338:11   Precious.E. Manyenga SENWUnattached    
9438:44   Alison Rose  V50WUnattached35:5035:3934.7