Erme Valley Relays External Results
Ivybridge
6 Jul 12
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
2.5ML L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:33   Dan Nash U20MEast Cornwall/Newquay & Par-3.9 
213:21   Damrah Arbab U23MPlymouth H26.6 
313:32   S RichardsSENMCity of Plymouth AC  
413:36   Jon Parkinson V40MTorbay3.4 
513:39   Michael Robinson SENMTamar1.5 
613:40   Alan Ryder V45MErme Valley/Plymouth Musketeers0.6 
713:42   A CaunterSENMTeighbridge Trotters A  
813:43   Mike Feighan V45MSouth West RR7.7 
913:46   Adam Miller V35MExmouth3.2 
1014:01   Matt Bellamy SENMSouth West RR7.3 
1114:09   Steve Wilsmore SENMTamar/Royal Navy7.8 
1214:25   Jon Garrity V40MExmouth4.8 
1314:27   Alex Watkins V35MHaldon15.5 
1414:29   Ewan David Lake V40MErme Valley8.2 
1514:31   Andrew Longthorpe V35MTorbay/Civil Service5.8 
1614:32   T BlackfordU20MCOPAC & EVH  
1714:32   Wavell Vigers V40MTeignbridge29.3 
1814:33   Michael Robinson SENMTamar1.5 
1914:36   Lance Mason V50MTeignbridge10.2 
2014:39   Jordan May U20MEast Cornwall26.8 
2114:43   Paul Crease V40MOkehampton4.1 
2214:50   E HitchensSENWSWRR SL  
2314:53   Jaine Swift V40WErme Valley9.4 
2414:54   Andrew Charles V45MTamar8.6 
2515:06   B DaweV40MMusketeers Vets  
2615:10   T MoxhamSENMHeles  
2715:11   Anne Luke V55WTamar17.3 
2815:17   David Wright V50MExmouth19.5 
2915:19   Jane Allison V35WPlymouth H7.4 
3015:20   B OmanSENMPlymouth Tri Club  
3115:21   Chris Powell V40MSouth West RR13.3 
3215:27   Mike Eveleigh V60MTeignbridge28.4 
3315:38   Mark Andrews V55MEast Cornwall14.4 
3415:44   S RoseSENMPRR 6 Roses Ramblers  
3515:51   S WilrahamSENMTorbay AC  
3615:53   Mark Hutchins V45MTeignbridge14.3 
3715:56   M SaundersSENMPRR 1 Saunders Saunterers  
3815:59   David Phillips V55MSouth West RR14.2 
3916:07   Ian John Langler SENMTeignbridge15.0 
4016:14   Jamie Husband SENMEast Cornwall27.3 
4116:16   Hannah Bown SENWExmouth7.7 
4216:17   Craig MacAlpine V40MErme Valley9.6 
4316:25   N MillerSENMBeat Six  
4416:27   Wendy Urban V45WTorbay13.3 
4516:32   C WeedonSENMHaldon Run Trailers  
4616:34   D MatthewsSENMIS Wanabees  
4716:37   Helen Anthony SENWTeignbridge5.5 
4816:39   David Moulder V55MSouth West RR11.5 
4916:43   Mike Jayes V60MErme Valley36.0 
5016:50   John Kavanagh V45MSouth West RR15.7 
5116:56   P FulSENMTorbay AC  
5217:00   Carl Bennett V35MNewton Abbot21.6 
5317:01   Andrew Crockett SENMUnattached10.0 
5417:02   R NortonV50MTamar Trotters C  
5517:04   R ElraSENWTamar Trotters F  
5617:07   Jon Lake V50MErme Valley34.2 
5717:11   Keiran Dore V60MNewton Abbot34.4 
5817:12   Davina Blanchard V40WSouth West RR24.3 
5917:15   T KinSENMTorbay AC  
6017:42   Thuza Edworthy U20WNewton Abbot/Plymouth Uni32.5 
6117:53   L WackSENWMusketeers Ladies  
6217:56   Terry Bartlett V50MPlymouth H16.7 
6318:01   S CooksleySENMPRR 5 Looksleys Lads  
6418:17   M PearsonV35MMusketeers 4  
6518:36   C DavidsonV35WEast Cornwall Harriers A  
6618:37   A RobertsSENMTorbay AC  
6718:44   L EnglishSENMHuffin & Puffin  
6818:45   G ReadSENMSpicy Spuds  
6918:52   L EnglandSENWEast Cornwall Harriers  
7018:56   Becky George V45WTeignbridge24.7 
7119:03   A SimsSENMEast Cornwall Harriers  
7219:05   R StephensSENWPRR 2 Stephens Cougars  
7319:15   Vicky Murphy SENWPlymouth H30.0 
7419:27   R TarrantSENMTarrants Turkeys PRR  
7519:41   L LeeV35WPRR 3 Lees Leaders  
7619:43   Nicola Crook SENWExmouth36.0 
7719:49   K ChrysanthouSENWTeighbridge Trotters  
7820:02   Katy Mogridge V45WErme Valley22.1 
7920:06   C BaxterV45WExmouth Harriers  
8020:18   K DuighanV35WTeignbridge Trotters  
8120:39   S PascoeV35WErme Valley Harriers C  
8220:53   Emma Pearcy SENWSouth West RR20.6 
8321:12   L WilmingtonV45WSWRR FV45  
8421:15   L PayneV45WTeignbridge Trotters  
8521:32   S MasonSENMExmouth Harriers B  
8621:53   L SaxtyV60MInstinkive Old Farts  
8722:19   Guy Roberts SENMTeignbridge30.5 
8822:20   T WheatonV35WPRR 4 Wheatons Wanderers  
8924:31   D DaneSENMDanes Dawdlers PRR  
9024:50   L PayneSENWGivitago Girls  
9125:54   E SimmonsSENWHare & Tortoise (Muskateers)  
2.5ML L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:23   Dave Stone V40MExmouth7.0 
213:37   Matthew Bradley SENMCity of Plymouth0.5 
313:39   Steven Sims U20MEast Cornwall3.4 
413:40   Neil Holmes V45MErme Valley5.7 
513:54   Russell Cleave SENMTorbay28.0 
614:03   Sam Leary U15MDevon Schs20.0 
714:06   Kevin Digby SENMPlymouth H5.8 
814:23   Ian Pang V45MSouth West RR5.9 
914:28   Marc Cox SENMExmouth3.5 
1014:32   L HoneyU20MCOPAC & EVH  
1114:36   Liam Gallantry U20MEast Cornwall/Newquay & Par7.7 
1214:39   James Blight SENMTamar6.8 
1314:40   M BreslynSENMTorbay AAC  
1414:49   Nick Seccombe U20MOkehampton7.9 
1514:54   Andrew Reed U20MErme Valley11.3 
1614:58   Simon Tucker SENMSouth West RR11.9 
1715:03   Alan Hoskin V35MErme Valley17.2 
1815:15   Richard Maunder SENMPlymouth TC4.2 
1915:18   Mark Rice V50MSouth West RR12.2 
2015:21   Justin Smith SENMPlymouth H7.4 
2115:30   Nathan White SENMHaldon6.9 
2215:32   S DunnSENMTeighbridge Trotters B  
2315:33   David Philp V50MEast Cornwall5.8 
2415:36   Stuart Parkes V35MTorbay26.9 
2515:40   Alan Boone V50MTeignbridge11.6 
2615:47   Russell Mogridge V50MErme Valley6.2 
2715:49   Harvey Gurry V45MPlymstock RR14.6 
2815:50   Lisa Souch V35WSouth West RR32.7 
2915:54   Peter Royle SENMTeignbridge9.4 
3015:57   Ian Littlewood SENMEast Cornwall3.7 
3115:58   Emma Lake V35WErme Valley6.7 
3216:07   Bruce Campbell V45MTeignbridge11.7 
3316:08   Alister Ferguson SENMSouth West RR8.6 
3416:10   Karen Cook V55WSouth West RR10.5 
3516:12   Stephen King V40MSouth West RR9.9 
3616:15   Scott Dabbs U15MNewton Abbot36.0 
3716:15   Jaine Swift V40WErme Valley9.4 
3816:27   Barry Frost V50MSouth West RR9.1 
3916:28   Jason Shipton V40MTamar9.0 
4016:29   Wilfred Taylor V60MTeignbridge18.6 
4116:32   Moira Glen V45WExmouth35.5 
4216:32   P FordSENMPRR 6 Roses Ramblers  
4316:37   Ian Dabbs V40MNewton Abbot36.0 
4416:38   A RoweSENMRunning Scared  
4516:39   Sharon Daw V45WEast Cornwall/Tavistock11.0 
4616:44   Peter Clarke V35MTamar5.3 
4716:59   Dave Eveleigh V55MExmouth15.8 
4817:00   Catherine Parkinson V45WTorbay11.0 
4917:07   Stephen Barker V40MTeignbridge13.8 
5017:21   Richard Luke V55MTamar12.9 
5117:40   Jim Mouat V65MHaldon16.3 
5217:45   Sharon A Bowman V45WTeignbridge21.2 
5317:47   M BricknellSENMPRR 5 Looksleys Lads  
5417:48   Jane Bremner V55WTamar12.1 
5518:04   Shaun Dyer V35MTamar23.0 
5618:07   D MatthewsSENMIS Wanabees  
5718:17   P WashburnSENMHuffin & Puffin  
5818:23   K PaullV50MErme Valley Harriers  
5918:27   Jessica Parkes SENWTeignbridge33.7 
6018:57   S JewellV45WSWRR FV45  
6118:58   K WillamsV35MMusketeers 4  
6219:02   C MargisonSENMExmouth Harriers B  
6319:07   D HydeSENMTorbay AC  
6419:08   Stacey Spencer SENWPlymouth H36.0 
6519:12   S MarshallSENWPRR 2 Stephens Cougars  
6619:14   J KumahSENWMusketeers Ladies  
6719:21   C GillardSENWNewton Abbot AC  
6819:22   M CarterSENMTarrants Turkeys PRR  
6919:28   M ArnoldSENMSpicy Spuds  
7019:28   J DonovanSENMTeignbridge Trotters C  
7119:33   R HillebrandeV40MMusketeers Vets  
7219:44   L HatchfordSENWExmouth Harriers Ladies B  
7319:45   V SmithSENWSWRR Ladies B Team  
7419:46   Jenny Pitt V35WTamar29.9 
7519:58   V RogersSENWEast Cornwall Harriers  
7620:03   Jonathan Cowling SENMTorbay33.3 
7720:05   E TaylorV45WTeignbridge Trotters  
7820:29   J WhitehouseSENWTeighbridge Trotters  
7920:42   M McKayV45WErme Valley Harriers  
8020:44   N MorrisSENWPlymouth Harriers B  
8121:27   J MasonV45WExmouth Harriers  
8221:33   H WilkinsonV35WPRR 3 Lees Leaders  
8321:51   D TurnerV35WPRR 4 Wheatons Wanderers  
8422:10   C BarnesV35WTeignbridge Trotters  
8522:24   R WaltersSENMDanes Dawdlers PRR  
8622:32   T HearfieldSENMTorbay AC  
8723:26   C HackneySENMBeat Six  
8823:40   S AbramsSENWHare & Tortoise (Muskateers)  
8924:01   B HopperV60MInstinkive Old Farts  
9024:10   S PayneSENWGivitago Girls  
9125:54   N WatersSENMEast Cornwall Harriers  
2.5ML L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:06   Simon Longthorpe SENMTorbay0.0 
213:25   Allister Bristow V40MErme Valley6.3 
313:31   Ashley Smith U20MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Musketeers/Armada1.2 
413:49   S HallSENMHeles  
514:04   Lewis Pullen U20MEast Cornwall20.2 
614:04   Owen Evans SENMSouth West RR27.7 
714:08   J SmithU20MCOPAC & EVH  
814:10   Darren Walker V35MPlymouth H19.1 
914:23   Tony Foster V40MTorbay27.3 
1014:25   Gary Clark V40MTeignbridge21.9 
1114:31   Robert Kelly SENMOkehampton3.8 
1214:35   H GallagherSENMPlymouth Tri Club  
1314:40   Jan Dolezel SENMHaldon/Czech Republic5.1 
1414:46   Daniel Budd SENMTamar8.2 
1514:49   Don Rigby V35MErme Valley16.3 
1614:52   Paul Thomas V50MSouth West RR7.6 
1714:54   Shaun Parkin V40MSouth West RR16.8 
1815:03   P SobySENMPRR 1 Saunders Saunterers  
1915:18   Paul Arrowsmith SENMEast Cornwall7.6 
2015:19   Jordan May U20MEast Cornwall26.8 
2115:22   T WoodSENMTeighbridge Trotters A  
2215:22   E HitchensV35WSWRR FV35  
2315:27   Chris Dupain SENMExmouth6.4 
2415:47   Edward Varcoe SENMPlymouth H11.3 
2515:51   Liam Doyle V35MTorbay20.5 
2615:54   Paul Wilsmore V60MTamar25.3 
2715:55   Stephen Wilbraham V40MTorbay9.1 
2815:59   Matthew Dominey V35MSouth West RR9.1 
2916:01   Steve Rosser V45MSouth West RR17.3 
3016:02   B AndersonSENMRunning Scared  
3116:04   Hadleigh James Davies V35MTorbay13.4 
3216:15   Thomas Pitcher U23MTamar13.6 
3316:18   Cleo Perry V35WErme Valley5.4 
3416:25   Andrew Johnson V45MExmouth8.1 
3516:32   K KeenV40MTamar Trotters D  
3616:36   D ChislettV50MTamar Trotters C  
3716:37   C HewingSENWTeignbridge Trotters A  
3816:48   Lewis Jones V60MSouth West RR12.0 
3916:52   Kate Philp V40WSouth West RR16.3 
4016:52   Ken Tinkler V55MNewton Abbot29.0 
4117:03   Mark Becker V45MTeignbridge17.3 
4217:06   L WrightSENMHaldon Run Trailers  
4317:12   A WillinghamSENWTamar Trotters E  
4417:23   C ChurchillSENMTeighbridge Trotters B  
4517:24   Ken Summers V60MErme Valley11.2 
4617:28   Gary Watson V50MTeignbridge10.3 
4717:28   Neil Williams V45MPlymouth Musketeers15.4 
4817:34   Lydia Collins SENWEast Cornwall33.5 
4917:46   A EvansSENWNewton Abbot AC  
5017:52   K WillmottSENMPRR 6 Roses Ramblers  
5118:00   G TriplettSENMTarrants Turkeys PRR  
5218:00   Davina Blanchard V40WSouth West RR24.3 
5318:04   Phil Lord V35MErme Valley31.2 
5418:07   Neil Rutley V50MNewton Abbot14.0 
5518:09   Emma Dupain SENWExmouth27.8 
5618:14   Peter Kirby V60MTeignbridge17.4 
5718:17   P FulSENMTorbay AC  
5818:26   F JenkinsSENMIS Wanabees  
5918:29   K MahoneyV35WEast Cornwall Harriers A  
6018:31   C WhippV35MMusketeers 4  
6118:32   S WatsonV50MErme Valley Harriers  
6218:39   Sue Hewings V45WTeignbridge36.0 
6318:41   M BuntingSENWTamar Trotters F  
6418:45   P BaterV50MExmouth Harriers  
6518:53   A BrothersSENWPRR 2 Stephens Cougars  
6618:57   J ClarkeSENMPRR 5 Looksleys Lads  
6719:05   C HansSENWPlymouth Harriers  
6819:14   Carly Miller SENWExmouth20.6 
Page: 1 2