SEAA Men's 12-Stage Relay Long Legs External Results
Milton Keynes
25 Mar 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
7.664KL SM L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
123:30    Paul Martelletti SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/New Zealand-5.1 
223:34    Anuradha Cooray SENMVale of Aylesbury/Sri Lanka2.1 
323:39    Glen Watts SENMShaftesbury Barnet-0.5 
423:54    Nathan White U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow20.5 
523:59    Dave Mitchinson SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Police14.6 
624:03    Robert Russell SENMThames Valley/Central4.3 
724:08    Alex Dunbar U20MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni-4.0 
824:10    Steven Phillips SENMSouthampton7.3 
924:16    Andrew Rayner SENMBlackheath & Bromley0.0 
1024:18    Robbie Farnham-Rose U20MTonbridge-3.3 
1124:30    Richard Phillips V35MSerpentine-1.4 
1224:36    Michael Glowacki SENMMarshall Milton Keynes/Poland7.2 
1324:38    Alex Robinson U23MHercules Wimbledon/Durham Uni-2.5 
1424:44    Matt Shone V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Birmingham Uni/Herne Hill18.5 
1524:49    James Drinkwater SENMBedford & County/Biggleswade30.1 
1624:52    Ben Paviour V35MHerne Hill-1.3 
1725:00    Henry Dodwell V35MHighgate15.8 
1825:02    Ian Bailey U20MAldershot, Farnham & District1.8 
1925:09    James Preston U23MWymondham3.6 
2025:12    James Savage SENMKent-0.6 
2125:15    Andrew Connick SENMBelgrave/Ferrybank/Corstorphine/Ireland0.9 
2225:16    Jim Cooper V35MHarrow/Met Police-0.3 
2325:22    Jack Bancroft SENMWells City/Exeter Uni-3.5 
2425:29    Edgars Sumskis SENMNene Valley/Latvia19.4 
2525:34    Angus Holford U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Essex Uni-2.2 
2625:42   William Pinder U20MEaling Southall & Middx23.9 
2725:45    Peter Bridger SENMSwansea/Lancaster Uni29.4 
2825:46    Stephen Whiting V45MHighgate3.0 
2925:57    William Mycroft U23MCambridge & Coleridge/Oxford Uni-1.3 
3026:02    Robert Thompson U23MHillingdon-3.3 
3126:23    George Stewart V40MLondon Heathside8.9 
3226:25    Gavin Davies SENMIpswich Jaffa2.1 
3327:03    Richard Batchelor V35MAldershot, Farnham & District/Waverley5.4 
3427:05    Peter Grime V40MNewham & Essex Beagles/Durham Uni9.9 
3527:39    Mark Dowson V35MMarshall Milton Keynes7.9 
3627:42    Andrea Fraquelli SENMSerpentine/Italy-2.1 
3727:51    Jim Roche V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies8.1 
3828:04    Craig Emmerson U20MBedford & County/Staffordshire Uni0.9 
3928:06    Costa Michael V45MBarnet/Enfield & Haringey4.0 
4028:29    Knut Hegvold V50MBelgrave/Norway5.0 
4129:15    CJ Shepherd SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies19.3 
4229:23    Trent Stallard SENMSerpentine/New Zealand35.9 
4330:39    Robert Birchley V35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets31.7 
4431:11    Richard Bell V45MThames Valley10.8 
7.664KL SM L11
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
124:06    Ben Noad V35MHighgate-1.1 
224:12    James Ellis SENMNewham & Essex Beagles12.9 
324:36    Daniel Agustus SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Scarborough4.5 
424:49    William Mackay U23MBedford & County/Thames Hare & Hounds-3.5 
525:00    Joe Morwood U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Herne Hill-3.5 
625:02    Matthew Carey SENMHarrow/Brunel Uni London7.1 
725:06    Luca Russo U20MTonbridge-3.5 
825:25    Kieran White V35MHercules Wimbledon/Royal Air Force-0.4 
925:31    Mark Bruce SENMLoughborough Students/Kent28.0 
1025:46    Hendrik Zietsman V40MSerpentine/South Africa3.3 
1125:52    James Cordwell V35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets-0.8 
1225:56    Martin Bateman V35MHillingdon2.3 
1325:58    Carl Goose SENMCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni0.3 
1426:20    Simon Millett SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR-2.2 
1526:25    Dave McKinlay SENMBlackheath & Bromley11.2 
1626:34    Lander Eguia SENMMaidenhead/Belgrave/Spain34.4 
1727:05    Jonathan Escalante-SENMCambridge & Coleridge  
1827:08    Tony Jackson V45MShaftesbury Barnet2.1 
1927:12    Eliot Winter U23MMarshall Milton Keynes/Loughborough Students/Crawley6.3 
2027:13    Basil Wallace V35MHerne Hill12.4 
2127:25    Richard Edmonds V40MSerpentine/Eton Manor25.9 
2227:27    Steve Norris V40MThames Valley1.7 
2327:46    James Smith V35MSouthampton0.2 
2427:55    David Maisey V40MVale of Aylesbury5.6 
2527:58    Gareth Cavell V40MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Veterans2.4 
2628:06    Alex Davidson V45MHighgate1.8 
2728:23    Chris Hartley V45MLondon Heathside2.1 
2828:33   Andrew Hennessy SENMWells City/Thames Valley-0.2 
2928:35    Alex Leslie U20MEaling Southall & Middx21.9 
3028:40    Adam Wade SENMIpswich Jaffa1.3 
3128:45    Stuart Baird U23MLuton15.4 
3228:47    Ian Aunger V45MNene Valley/Eastern Masters28.4 
3328:50    Tim Butler V45MBarnet6.6 
3429:10    Steve LambertSENMWoodford Green & Essex Ladies 'C'  
3529:32    Gary Bagnall V40MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets5.9 
3630:35    Eddie Greenland V45MWymondham11.6 
3732:46    Richard Pownall V50MMarshall Milton Keynes11.0 
7.664KL SM L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
123:20    Florian Neuschwander SENMKent/Germany27.5 
223:57    Danny Russell SENMHighgate-1.1 
323:58    Alex Tovey U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni-3.1 
424:07    Adam Clarke U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Hastings AC-5.4 
524:08    Chris Smith V35MThames Valley-2.4 
624:15    Marcin Fudalej V35MMarshall Milton Keynes/Poland14.5 
724:18    Jack Goodwin U20MBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni-3.1 
824:34    Jake Shelley U23MShaftesbury Barnet/Oxford Uni-3.2 
924:41    Samatar Farah SENMNewham & Essex Beagles2.3 
1024:46    Nathaniel Quigley U23MLuton/Birmingham Uni18.3 
1125:03    Daniel Bradley SENMTonbridge-1.1 
1225:15    Hugh Torry SENMSerpentine-1.5 
1325:23    Will Cockerell V35MBelgrave3.3 
1425:35    Tom Phillips U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Cardiff Met Uni0.3 
1525:47    John Kettle V35MHerne Hill0.9 
1626:05    Alex Gibbins V35MBlackheath & Bromley-0.6 
1726:20    Jamie Knapp U23MSouthampton/Loughborough Students-3.1 
1826:26    Mat Clarkson V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies27.7 
1926:29    Tom Willner-Reid SENMHighgate1.7 
2026:37    Nicholas Grimer V40MNene Valley29.7 
2126:37    Paul Gregory V55MVale of Aylesbury2.3 
2226:44    Stephen Elson V35MEaling Southall & Middx10.3 
2326:54    Luke Allen U23MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni17.2 
2426:57    Tom Corbett U20MBedford & County/Canterbury Christ Church31.3 
2527:00    Diarmuid O'SeaghdSENMCambridge & Coleridge  
2627:02    Matthew Judson U23MHarrow8.8 
2727:17    Brad Jones V35MIpswich Jaffa16.7 
2827:29    Carl Yates U20MHillingdon20.6 
2927:40    Matthew Sharp SENMHercules Wimbledon-1.9 
3028:07    Daniel Webber V35MMarshall Milton Keynes0.1 
3128:12    Nick Somerville V50MWells City7.1 
3228:14    John P. Nugus V35MSerpentine/Australia3.9 
3328:18    Nicola Barberis Negra SENMSerpentine/Italy1.1 
3428:51    John Dungar SENMWymondham8.8 
3529:00    Gavin MantleSENMLondon Heathside 'A'*  
3629:17    David Wilcock V55MBarnet/Southern Counties Vets8.9 
3729:33    David Kail U20MNewham & Essex Beagles/Roehampton University10.9 
3830:02    Duncan Anderson SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets7.9 
3930:09    Richard Holland V50MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Eastern Masters/Enfield & Haring5.6 
4030:48    Peter Willis SENMBelgrave15.1 
4132:33    Mehretab Solomon U23MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Eritrea25.0 
4232:40    Christopher Richard Maybin V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies30.5 
7.664KL SM L5
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
123:37    John Gilbert SENMKent-4.1 
224:03    Steven Naylor SENMBedford & County-1.1 
324:15    Ryan McKinlay SENMHighgate/Woodford Green Essex Ladies4.6 
424:34    Ben Cole SENMTonbridge/Edinburgh Uni-4.2 
524:51    Mohamud Aadan U23MThames Valley/South Bank/Somalia-5.0 
624:53    John Pike V35MNewham & Essex Beagles-0.3 
724:55    Harun Abdi U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies31.7 
825:15    Nick Earl SENMCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni-4.7 
925:17    Mark Ryall SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets-1.9 
1025:21    Neil Phillips SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-1.9 
1125:23    Matt Grant SENMShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni-1.5 
1225:26    Colin Norris SENMBlackheath & Bromley16.0 
1325:53    Tom Mead U20MLuton/Brunel Uni London3.0 
1425:55    John Herbert V40MNene Valley/Peterborough/Eastern Masters28.0 
1526:01    Liam White U20MHercules Wimbledon14.7 
1626:18    Dan Thompson SENMHillingdon/Brunel Uni London10.8 
1726:23    Mohammed Ismail SENMHerne Hill/Serpentine-2.0 
1826:32    Caspar Prestidge SENMSerpentine33.9 
1926:38    Daniel J. Higgins SENMHighgate-0.5 
2026:41    James Calvert SENMIpswich Jaffa4.3 
2126:44    Andrew Reeves V40MSerpentine0.0 
2226:56    Tim Spencer SENMSouthampton15.8 
2327:01    James Fairbourn SENMBelgrave/Loughborough Students34.9 
2427:01    Matt Fassnidge SENMLondon Heathside6.3 
2527:08    Richard Harrison V50MMarshall Milton Keynes23.8 
2627:15    Noel Carroll SENMCambridge & Coleridge33.6 
2727:22    Tim Hawkins V40MWells City1.9 
2827:33    Yari Fontebasso SENMSerpentine/Italy16.7 
2927:56    Tim Jones V50MVale of Aylesbury4.8 
3027:57    Louis Clark SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies4.5 
3128:04    George Ashdown SENMMarshall Milton Keynes2.7 
3228:08    Spencer Goodall V40MWymondham-0.3 
3328:52    Dermot Bryers SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets0.6 
3428:58    Angelo John V35MEaling Southall & Middx/Saint Vincent2.4 
3529:25    Robert Quantrell SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/TriTalk.co.uk26.7 
3629:41    Peter Ellis V50MBarnet7.7 
3729:48    Mark Cranwell V40MHarrow5.8 
3831:50    Gavin Reynolds V35MBedford & County/Riverside15.6 
3932:44    Leigh Crispin SENMNewham & Essex Beagles32.4 
4033:18    Paul Stockings V50MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Orion11.4 
4137:10    Don Anderson V55MBelgrave/Hercules Wimbledon14.4 
4244:36   Charles Coleman V40MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.6 
7.664KL SM L7
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
123:35    Paskar Owor SENMBelgrave/Uganda-4.2 
223:48    Ash Harrell U23MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni-3.0 
324:14    Paul Pollock SENMKent/Queen's Uni Belfast/Ireland-4.3 
424:31    Matt Janes SENMBedford & County1.5 
524:34    Steven Connor SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni0.2 
624:43    Richard Scott V35MHighgate16.0 
724:57    Naz Dawit U20MThames Valley/Eritrea26.1 
825:11   Adrian Marriott V35MWells City/Yeovil22.6 
925:14    Steven Tuttle U23MMarshall Milton Keynes-2.6 
1025:21    Sarwar Khan SENMHerne Hill32.0 
1125:28    Olly Laws SENMNewham & Essex Beagles0.8 
1225:30    Ben Hope V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Cambridge Uni-1.5 
1325:38    Tim Haughian SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.4 
1425:49    Thomas Fewster SENMTonbridge8.2 
1525:52    Paul Hayman SENMPeterborough/Serpentine22.3 
1625:56    Frederick Slemeck U23MPudsey & Bramley/Leeds Uni/Hercules Wimbledon-3.1 
1726:06    Jeremy Curtis SENMSouthampton2.7 
1826:19    Daniel Davies SENMShaftesbury Barnet0.3 
1926:24    Tom Reilly U20MLuton28.8 
2026:24    Charlie May SENMVale of Aylesbury-0.5 
2126:26    Tom Heslop U23MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Cambridge Uni-0.9 
2226:38    James Manley SENMHillingdon14.1 
2326:38    James Vernau U23MNene Valley10.0 
2426:50    Alan Wray V40MHarrow/Herne Hill6.0 
2526:59    Peter Tucker SENMBlackheath & Bromley-2.1 
2627:10    Ebrima Noble V40MSerpentine12.7 
2727:40    Oliver Kean SENMHighgate-0.4 
2827:45    Julian Ferraro V45MLondon Heathside4.0 
2927:55    Andrew CunninghaSENMBarnet & District  
3028:13    John Blanchard V50MEaling Southall & Middx35.1 
3128:29    Alan Pritchard V35MCambridge & Coleridge6.1 
3229:37    Scott MacSephney V40MIpswich Jaffa5.1 
3329:58    Paul Westrope V40MBedford & County35.1 
3430:05    Alan Rugg V50MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Orion17.3 
3530:08    Robin Dowswell V45MMarshall Milton Keynes34.5 
3630:35    Karl Chapman V40MWymondham6.0 
3731:02    Martin Mack V45MWoodford Green Essex Ladies8.3 
3836:48    Adam Thorpe V40MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Orion36.0 
 TBC   Colin Jacobs V40MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets36.0 
7.664KL SM L9
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
124:05    Hywel Care SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies12.7 
224:15    Paul RodgersSENMAldershot Farnham & District AC 'A'  
324:19    Shaun Dixon SENMHighgate-3.4 
424:39    James Connor SENMKent/Brunel Uni London-3.4 
524:42    Kairn Stone V35MNewham & Essex Beagles/Plymouth H7.6 
625:15    Richard Hope V40MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Australia-0.9 
725:20    Joshua Entwistle U23MCity of Norwich/Oxford Brookes Uni/Felixstowe1.5 
825:20    Ryan Driscoll U20MTonbridge-4.5 
925:21    Simon Coombes V35MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County-2.2 
1025:47    Steven Robinson SENMBedford & County/Royal Air Force/St. Edmunds Pacers-1.8 
1126:10    Dave Morgan SENMSerpentine-1.2 
1226:24    Jamie Darling SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Oxford Uni/Achilles8.2 
1326:33    Philip Glynn SENMHercules Wimbledon8.0 
1426:38    Tom Muddiman SENMSouthampton1.4 
1526:39    Rob Taylor V35MVale of Aylesbury0.3 
1626:59    Sean Renfer SENMThames Valley/Switzerland-2.2 
1727:21   An UnknownSENMLondon Heathside 'A'*  
1827:27    Richard J Milner SENMSerpentine15.6 
1927:35    Stuart Still V40MLuton7.9 
2027:46    Malachi Byansi V35MBelgrave/Uganda27.3 
2127:46    Robbie Cox SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies12.7 
2227:51    Paul Cuddihy V35MHillingdon7.5 
2328:00    Ronan Breen V40MShaftesbury Barnet3.6 
2428:11    Chris Mooney V45MNene Valley7.0 
2528:29    Nathan Ditton U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brunel Uni London11.8 
2628:30    Ian Van Lokven V50MMarshall Milton Keynes26.5 
2728:30    Dan Oliver SENMEaling Southall & Middx35.6 
2828:32    Jonathan Gilling V35MWells City/Yeovil3.0 
2928:45    Ben Jones SENMCambridge & Coleridge3.8 
3028:50    Andrew Vinsen SENMWymondham33.8 
3129:01    Mark Furnace V40MIpswich Jaffa13.8 
3229:50    Rodney Mushanganyisi V35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets6.8 
3330:30    Chris Cahill V40MMarshall Milton Keynes15.8 
3430:32    John O'Shea V45MHighgate/Civil Service12.3 
3531:00    Steven Dawkins SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Orion35.8 
3631:10    Mel Parker V45MBarnet33.9 
3733:34    Kevin Concannon V50MHarrow/Met Police9.3