Brueton parkrun # 85 External Results
Solihull
3 Mar 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:36   Daniel Rebeiro SBU20MSolihull & Small Heath16:2816:285.6 
216:39   Simon Bentley PBS30MKnowle & Dorridge16:2816:204.4 
316:48   Alex Teagle PBU18MSolihull & Small Heath16:4816:4829.5 
417:10   Joe Read PBU20MKnowle & Dorridge16:4016:100.2 
517:31   Eoin Corr PBU18MSolihull & Small Heath16:5616:5625.7 
617:32   Stuart Underwood SBV45MSparkhill17:1717:176.1 
717:49   Paul Glendinning PBV35MUnattached17:1917:1921.6 
817:52   Andy Lane PBV40MLichfield17:4517:456.0 
917:55   Ian Satterthwaite SBV40MCenturion17:5117:265.8 
1018:17   Daniel Mladenovic  U18MSolihull & Small Heath17:5416:446.6 
1118:36   Gavin Davies  V45MCenturion18:0918:056.8 
1218:43   Steven Lidgate-Taylor  V35MKnowle & Dorridge17:5216:4132.5 
1318:51   Ian Gower SBV45MCoventry18:5118:387.5 
1419:04   John Roberts SBV40MKnowle & Dorridge18:1718:1717.6 
1519:17   Barry O'Neill SBV45MSparkhill19:1719:1313.8 
1619:45   Nick Lewis V35MUnattached    
1719:56   Lee Hodgkinson V35MSolihull Triathlon Club    
1820:02   Max Burgoyne  V45MSparkhill19:1318:5413.0 
1920:12   Preston Frederick Eckloff  V50MCenturion19:3119:0029.9 
2020:42   Lloyd Barton SBV40MKnowle & Dorridge19:4719:4711.5 
2120:53   Cat Cummings PBS30WNorwich RR19:4719:285.2 
2221:08   Andrew McDonald  U18MSolihull & Small Heath19:5819:1523.2 
2321:09   Pete Makepeace SBS30MKnowle & Dorridge19:4619:269.9 
2421:14   Hans Duggal  V50MSandwell Valley21:0620:0812.3 
2521:19   Richard Mellor PBV45MUnattached20:3220:3236.0 
2621:23   Douglas James Gilbey  V35MUnattached20:3920:3910.6 
2721:25   Malcolm Paulson  V40MUnattached20:5620:438.8 
2821:25   David A Ryder SBV45MOak Park20:4319:4212.4 
2921:30   Steven Rowell PBV50MUnattached21:1021:1036.0 
3021:39   Alan Turton PBV40MSolihull & Small Heath20:1120:0618.6 
3121:52   Nigel Bassnett  V45MNorthbrook20:3820:0114.9 
3221:55   Craig Flindall  S30MUnattached21:5420:2410.0 
3322:04   Steve Armstrong SBV55MKnowle & Dorridge20:3420:318.6 
3422:11   Ben Mayne SENMUnattached    
3522:22   Stephen Giblin  V55MUnattached20:4020:0115.0 
3622:24   Martin Hancock PBV55MUnattached22:1222:1211.8 
3722:26   Andrew Spittle  V50MUnattached21:3021:3022.5 
3822:31   Eric Robathan SBV50MCenturion21:3621:3613.3 
3922:41   James Stanier  SENMUnattached21:2018:165.8 
4022:44   Quentin Maclaurin  V55MUnattached21:3621:3629.1 
4122:45   Liam James-fagg PBSENMUnattached21:2021:2033.9 
4222:50   Mark Reath PBV50MUnattached20:2620:269.0 
4322:53   Richard Leake  V40MSolihull & Small Heath22:0322:0319.7 
4423:00   Mick Edwards SBV60MSparkhill23:0021:0114.8 
4523:09   Matt Orme U20MUnattached    
4623:18   Andrew Doyle  V35MUnattached22:1722:1736.0 
4723:19   Robert Griffiths  V40MUnattached21:4121:0027.0 
4823:20   Stuart Beddows  V40MUnattached22:1721:1728.7 
4923:23   Donald Nimmo PBV40MUnattached23:2323:2336.0 
5023:26   Helen Lane  V45WLichfield23:1222:3316.6 
5123:28   Janet Barraclough PBV50WUnattached22:5122:5136.0 
5223:43   Louis Satterthwaite  V70MCenturion/Midland Masters21:5421:4122.3 
5323:48   Dean Wilkes SBV45MUnattached22:1020:3410.6 
5423:49   Jason Wadsworth  V45MUnattached21:5221:2110.8 
5523:50   Susi Foehl  V35WUnattached21:5721:2726.6 
5623:53   Tommy Hill SBS30MSolihull & Small Heath21:2621:2615.3 
5723:55   Ian Godfree  V35MUnattached23:0623:0636.0 
5823:56   Peter L Brookes  V55MUnattached20:3820:3815.9 
5923:56   Christopher McCann  V45MCenturion19:5619:4210.1 
6024:01   Elliott Wadsworth  U15MSparkhill22:2022:2026.0 
6124:01   Thomas Perks PBSENMUnattached22:3021:3717.2 
6224:04   Lucy McCann  V40WCenturion21:5321:5318.6 
6324:07   Jon Beech  V35MUnattached20:4620:4612.8 
6424:10   Peter Robert Chadwick PBV45MUnattached22:5422:5429.9 
6524:15   Darren Maggs PBV40MUnattached21:0219:5612.3 
6624:20   Paul Cornock SBV45MCenturion24:2022:4121.5 
6724:23   Christopher Fletcher PBV35MUnattached20:4319:357.8 
6824:24   Margaret Stockdale V50WSolihull Triathlon Club    
6924:26   Martin Millicheap SBV60MSparkhill/Bushfield24:2624:1117.9 
7024:35   Jonathan Paul PBSENMUnattached24:1324:1324.3 
7124:37   Jay Fletcher PBU18MUnattached22:0319:568.6 
7224:38   Andrew Webber PBV45MSolihull & Small Heath24:3822:3613.9 
7325:04   Ian Cooper  V35MCenturion22:5921:0113.1 
7425:25   Simon Hawkins  V45MUnattached24:1523:5536.0 
7525:28   Gracey Collins  SENWUnattached21:4521:4521.8 
7625:28   Peter Collins  V50MUnattached21:2921:1912.4 
7725:42   Paul Cooper  V35MCenturion24:0821:4812.9 
7825:46   Leah Griffin  V35WRoyal Air Force23:5222:1522.8 
7925:47   Terry Bridgewater PBV55MUnattached24:0921:4611.6 
8025:52   Mary Takwoingi  U11WSolihull & Small Heath22:1822:0911.8 
8125:54   Mark Walter  V40MUnattached23:2523:0914.1 
8225:56   Susan Harvey  V40WUnattached25:2825:0722.4 
8326:01   Keith Jordan  V60MUnattached24:0623:4621.1 
8426:17   David Carroll V45MUnattached    
8526:18   Chris Hailes  V40MUnattached24:3124:0830.0 
8626:23   John Robert Southall SENMSolihull Triathlon Club    
8726:28   Nick Salter PBV45MUnattached24:4922:4914.7 
8826:32   Lucy Hudson  V35WUnattached25:5425:3923.6 
8926:33   Angie Yearby V35WUnattached    
9027:00   Marie Graty  V35WUnattached26:5826:5836.0 
9127:23   John Brooks SBV40MUnattached25:3125:0119.2 
9227:30   Andrew Barbour  V45MUnattached26:4925:3225.6 
9327:33   Carol Hughes  V50WUnattached26:4526:3034.5 
9427:45   Beverley Walmsley  V45WUnattached27:2825:3222.8 
9527:46   Paul Walmsley  V45MUnattached20:0219:449.7 
9628:05   James Turton U15MSolihull Triathlon Club    
9728:20   Harry Sampson PBU18MUnattached26:5726:5736.0 
9828:42   Mark Edward Canning U15MUnattached    
9928:49   Adam Orton SENMUnattached    
10028:58   Peter Rushton  V50MUnattached27:1025:5818.9 
10129:13   Penny Rinta-Suksi V40WUnattached    
10229:14   Maxine Scharf  U18WSolihull & Small Heath/Unattached26:4425:0836.0 
10329:18   Sarah Sasse  V40WUnattached27:4627:4625.9 
10429:20   Tanya Murphy PBS30WCenturion25:4623:4219.2 
10529:28   Ellen Taylor SBU11WUnattached22:0319:176.4 
10629:46   Adam Taylor SBU11MStratford-upon-Avon23:2919:397.4 
10729:47   Johanna Sahi-proto  V35WUnattached28:2028:2036.0 
10830:00   Tracy Murrall V40WUnattached    
10930:03   Rick Thorn  V50MUnattached29:1825:3936.0 
11030:25   Philip Seedhouse  V55MUnattached27:5127:5125.7 
11130:31   Shaun Collins  V45MUnattached28:2428:2436.0 
11230:39   Andrew Lucas PBV35MSolihull & Small Heath27:1727:1135.9 
11330:42   Cameron Brown PBU18MUnattached28:2522:3913.7 
11430:42   Geoff Brown SBV45MUnattached25:5224:2634.0 
11530:48   Ruth Maylin  V40WUnattached29:1527:2136.0 
11631:01   Rowena Partlow  V45WUnattached27:5527:5536.0 
11731:09   Heather Rebecca Thomas PBSENWUnattached29:5529:5536.0 
11831:21   Alison Giblin  V45WCenturion28:3827:5525.2 
11931:25   Pamela Joy Canning  V45WUnattached28:1528:1536.0 
12031:33   Indra Jenking PBV50WUnattached26:3425:1321.2 
12132:08   Elizabeth Roche V45WUnattached    
12232:12   Mike Hudson  V60MUknetrunner28:5827:4622.0 
12332:39   Maria Nimmo SBV35WUnattached25:4325:4336.0 
12433:17   Emma May Orton U20WUnattached    
12533:18   Roisin Merrick  SENWUnattached31:0231:0236.0 
12633:20   Joanne Margaret Brown  V45WUnattached32:1127:4930.3 
12733:25   Brian Matley V65MUnattached    
12833:31   Steven Coleman SENMUnattached    
12934:38   Michael De Minckwitz PBV50MUnattached34:0134:0136.0 
13035:36   Margaret Smith  V75WUnattached34:3432:1233.0 
13138:11   Mary Shelton  V55WUnattached35:5735:5736.0 
13240:43   Ruth Willetts  V55WUnattached37:2737:2736.0 
13340:44   Sue White PBV50WUnattached37:5137:5136.0 
13440:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13542:13   Jo Barker  V40WUnattached41:0936:1036.0 
13642:21   Margaret Dolby PBV65WUnattached41:5341:5336.0 
13747:41   Charles Edward Morley  V80MUnattached44:3644:3636.0