North of England League Division 3WC External Results
Carlisle
1 Jul 12
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.3   Sam Nicholson  U17MSeaton/Team North Cumbria1:58.11:53.78.7 
22:02.5   Robbie Ingham  U20MKendal2:01.461:58.14.5 
32:03.9   Jason Conchie  U23MHyndburn2:00.72:00.730.4 
42:07.1   Joshua Woodcock-Shaw SBU20MSpenborough2:07.11:59.76-3.0 
52:08.0   Matthew Dutton  U17MPendle2:04.581:59.8117.8 
62:11.8   Matthew Jones  U17MBury2:11.22:11.233.1 
800 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.8   Matthew Burns  U23MLancaster & Morecambe/Northumbria Uni2:02.322:00.523.7 
22:14.4   Josh Taylor PBU20MBury2:13.82:10.825.4 
32:15.7   James Anthoney  U17MSpenborough2:08.521:59.705.2 
42:20.3   Albert Lawrenson  U17MRibble Valley2:19.32:19.324.1 
800 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.8   Bethany Ellis  U17WSpenborough2:18.592:17.8226.0 
22:26.3   Katie Buckley  U17WBury2:19.352:17.7610.6 
32:39.4   Amy Moran  U17WPendle2:39.02:20.936.0 
42:49.9   Katherine Winrow  V50WKendal/Northern Vets2:42.32:42.318.9 
800 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.2   An Unknown SENWBury    
23:05.7   Laura Gardner  SENWLancaster & Morecambe2:52.62:52.610.4 
33:30.2   Faye Holden SBV35WPendle3:15.92:53.321.3 
44:24.6   Amanda Pearson SBV45WSpenborough4:24.64:00.427.2 
 
1500 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:14.8   Alasdair Russell  SENMKendal3:54.843:50.9-2.7 
24:29.3   Sam Nicholson  U17MSeaton/Team North Cumbria4:10.13:58.68.7 
34:36.9   Simon Bolland  U20MSpenborough/Kirklees4:19.494:12.90.0 
45:06.9   James Colbeck PBSENMBury5:06.95:06.933.6 
1500 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:26.5   James Riach  U17MLancaster & Morecambe4:24.14:24.131.4 
24:32.1   Steve Hebblethwaite  SENMKeswick/Seaton4:19.04:19.0-1.0 
35:38.5   Jason Newell SBV40MPudsey Pacers/Spenborough5:38.55:07.908.1 
46:21.2   Josh Taylor  U20MBury4:54.54:44.425.4 
1500 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:13.2   Katie Byrne PBU17WSpenborough5:13.25:13.236.0 
25:20.4   Katie Geelan SBV35WBury5:20.45:09.17.0 
35:41.4   Laura Gardner PBSENWLancaster & Morecambe5:41.45:41.410.4 
45:47.0   Anna Anderson SBSENWPendle/Cambridge Uni5:47.04:57.0832.1 
56:15.8   Bev Faulder PBV35WSeaton6:15.86:15.823.5 
1500 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:30.5   Emma Wilkinson  U17WSpenborough5:16.714:38.7623.7 
25:50.7   Alana Grundy  U17WBury5:36.05:33.933.9 
37:25.8   Faye Holden SBV35WPendle7:25.86:13.221.3 
 
3000 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:09.6   Katie Buckley SBU17WBury11:09.610:26.0110.6 
211:46.3   Laura Gardner PBSENWLancaster & Morecambe11:46.311:46.310.4 
311:55.2   Anna Anderson SBSENWPendle/Cambridge Uni11:55.210:36.0432.1 
413:32.9   Bev Faulder PBV35WSeaton13:32.913:32.923.5 
3000 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:15.8   Katie Geelan  V35WBury11:05.510:50.77.0 
212:40.0   Suzanne Blackburn  V40WPendle12:30.412:30.436.0 
 
5000 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:41.8   Danny Parkinson  SENMKendal/Lancaster & Morecambe15:17.115:17.19.7 
215:58.4   Steve Hebblethwaite  SENMKeswick/Seaton15:57.315:36.0-1.0 
316:09.9   Kevin Ogden PBV40MSpenborough15:56.415:53.012.4 
416:16.0   Mark Shakeshaft  SENMBury15:59.515:49.36.7 
5000 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:48.4   Philip Lee T37 PBV35MKendal17:48.417:48.45.5 
218:01.9   David Cole SBV50MBury18:01.916:19.229.8 
319:22.6   Ian Ogden  V40MSpenborough19:13.718:18.95.3