Southern Athletics League Division 1 External Results
Milton Keynes
1 Sep 12
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.28   Chad Lambert  U23MMarshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni1:51.921:51.9212.8 
21:57.42   John Wright PBU23MSouthampton1:57.421:57.4222.3 
31:59.85   Andrew Holliman  U20MHarrow/East Anglia Uni1:57.471:55.568.9 
42:04.81   Sam Poulton  SENMStevenage & North Herts/Hertfordshire Uni1:59.681:57.1525.2 
800 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.44   Ross Threlfall SBSENMMarshall Milton Keynes1:59.441:57.17.7 
21:59.98   Tom O'Dowd  U20MHarrow/Brunel Uni London1:55.81:55.6322.6 
32:02.04   Graham Fisher PBU23MSouthampton2:02.042:01.2816.7 
42:14.78   William Ridgway  U17MStevenage & North Herts2:04.832:04.4515.1 
800 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.75   Sam Deathe  U23MMarshall Milton Keynes/St. Mary's Uni1:54.871:53.6414.0 
22:21.42   Nick Washington  V35MMarshall Milton Keynes2:19.022:19.0212.1 
800 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.16   Jennifer Beckingham  U23WSouthampton/Birmingham Uni2:07.802:07.808.0 
22:18.87   Lyndsey Fairweather  SENWHarrow2:17.162:13.315.5 
32:21.09   Gemma Childs PBU20WMarshall Milton Keynes2:21.092:21.0912.9 
42:37.19   Caroline Willis  U17WStevenage & North Herts2:33.32:32.225.1 
800 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.55   Ashlee McGuigan  SENWHarrow2:17.602:17.17.5 
22:36.22   Laura Seaman  U20WSouthampton2:34.272:22.8723.9 
32:53.39   Di Baldwin  V55WMarshall Milton Keynes2:40.32:40.39.3 
 
1500 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:11.14   Chad Lambert  U23MMarshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni3:49.803:47.7912.8 
24:22.04   Graham Fisher SBU23MSouthampton4:22.044:16.9716.7 
34:24.86   Phillip Benson PBU23MHarrow/Plymouth Uni/City of Plymouth4:16.94:06.117.3 
44:54.63   Thomas Sloan  U20MStevenage & North Herts/Portsmouth Uni4:36.64:22.91-0.9 
1500 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:13.65   Sam Deathe  U23MMarshall Milton Keynes/St. Mary's Uni4:00.763:54.1314.0 
24:22.73   Edward Baber  SENMSouthampton4:11.34:11.327.5 
34:35.95   Jonathan Collier  U20MHarrow4:19.33:58.17-2.6 
44:57.51   Gregory Evans  U20MStevenage & North Herts4:45.94:26.334.4 
1500 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:14.35   Matt Eager  U23MMarshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni4:05.104:05.1027.9 
24:28.62   Peter Merritt PBSENMSouthampton4:28.624:28.63.3 
1500 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:31.59   Ceri Mitchell  SENWSouthampton4:20.264:20.2622.6 
24:57.65   Lara Bromilow  SENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets4:45.424:35.022.4 
35:47.96   Janie Latchford  U17WStevenage & North Herts5:29.035:23.714.8 
46:45.77   Becky Cross PBU23WHarrow6:45.776:45.7735.0 
1500 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:10.14   Ellie Hemming  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes4:55.904:46.9432.4 
25:33.74   Sophie Darling  U23WSouthampton/Cambridge TC5:03.95:03.94.5 
36:30.28   Jessica Barber PBU23WStevenage & North Herts/Oaklands Col6:30.286:30.2833.3 
47:15.88   Caitlin McIntyre  U17WHarrow5:53.35:53.336.0 
 
3000 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:19.02   Lara Bromilow  SENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets9:54.59:54.52.4 
210:23.59   Ellie Monks  SENWSouthampton10:22.5310:08.032.1 
311:57.58   Ellen Rose-Senior  U17WHarrow11:41.9111:41.9115.4 
413:52.97   Sarah Pike  U20WStevenage & North Herts13:30.5512:34.924.9 
3000 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:53.61   Wendy Webber PBSENWMarshall Milton Keynes10:53.6110:53.614.8 
211:36.98   Sophie Darling  U23WSouthampton/Cambridge TC11:06.810:53.04.5 
314:30.87   Caitlin McIntyre  U17WHarrow13:07.9513:07.9536.0 
414:54.15   Jessica Barber PBU23WStevenage & North Herts/Oaklands Col14:54.1514:54.1533.3 
 
5000 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:48.15   Marcin Fudalej  V35MMarshall Milton Keynes/Poland14:42.9314:13.914.0 
216:02.07   Jim Cooper  V35MHarrow/Met Police15:37.3015:37.30-0.3 
316:28.61   Graham Fisher PBU23MSouthampton16:28.6116:28.6116.7 
416:57.50   Richard Bate SBSENMStevenage & North Herts/Fairlands Valley Spartans16:57.5016:13.414.9 
5000 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:36.58   Steven Tuttle  SENMMarshall Milton Keynes15:47.4615:37.27-2.2 
217:00.62   Peter Merritt PBSENMSouthampton17:00.6216:30.433.3 
318:12.61   Jon Kyte SBSENMHarrow18:12.6117:29.222.9 
5000 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:24.81   Paul Warn  U20MSouthampton18:57.718:34.312.3 
221:25.34   Jack Gladman  U17MStevenage & North Herts19:25.418:06.912.5