ERRA Men's 6-Stage Relays External Results
Clumber Park
13 Oct 12
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZRDL L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:47   Matthew Bond SENMSale Harriers Manchester-3.5 
214:50   Dan Garbutt SENMDurham/Leeds Beckett Uni-1.5 
314:51   Paul Richardson SENMOwls Leicester13.2 
414:52   Matt Bergin U20MBedford & County/Brunel Uni London/Ireland-4.7 
514:53   Richard Weir SENMDerby/Staffordshire Uni-4.6 
614:54   Daniel Studley U23MBristol & West/Oxford Brookes Uni-4.5 
714:54   Paul Thompson U23MBRAT/St. Mary's Uni15.3 
814:55   Andrew Combs U23MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni16.2 
914:55   Tom Lancashire SENMBolton-5.0 
1014:56   William Gray U20MBrighton & Hove/Birmingham Uni-2.2 
1114:57   Matthew Graham U23MBelgrave/Kirkintilloch23.1 
1214:58   Peter Huck U23MBarrow & Furness/Sheffield Hallam Uni-4.9 
1314:59   Dave Mitchinson SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Police14.6 
1415:00   Daniel Woodgate U23MLuton/St. Mary's Uni-0.6 
1515:01   Andi Jones SENMSalford H1.4 
1615:02   Robert Russell SENMThames Valley/Central4.3 
1715:05   Carl Smith U23MLeeds City/Birmingham Uni3.7 
1815:10   Nick Earl SENMCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni-4.7 
1915:12   David Roper SENMCheltenham/TBAS-1.5 
2015:14   Ian Bailey U20MAldershot, Farnham & District1.8 
2115:14   Ben Livesey SENMBirchfield H/Royal Air Force-3.6 
2215:18   Murray Strain SENMHunters Bog Trotters/Edinburgh Uni-2.9 
2315:18   Toby Spencer U23MCoventry-3.2 
2415:19   James Douglas SENMBorder/Loughborough Students-4.0 
2515:20   Matthew Fayers U20MHillingdon-2.9 
2615:21   Alex Cornwell U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Birmingham Uni12.0 
2715:22   Jason Prickett U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni22.1 
2815:25   Steven Phillips SENMSouthampton7.3 
2915:29   Chris Parr SENMGateshead-3.2 
3015:34   John Ashcroft U20MLiverpool H/Bristol Uni-4.7 
3115:39   Martin Whitehouse V35MNotts6.1 
3215:40   Gordon Lee V45MLeicester/Midland Masters-1.2 
3315:42   John McCole SENMLiverpool H14.8 
3415:46   James Tartt SENMSouthport Waterloo-1.4 
3515:52   Dan Dalmedo SENMBedford & County/Hillingdon10.6 
3615:53   Ben Gamble SENMTipton/Police-3.6 
3715:53   Mark Johnson V40MMansfield-0.3 
3815:55   Daniel Bradley SENMTonbridge-1.1 
3915:57   Chris Perry U23MVale Royal/Loughborough Students-2.8 
4016:01   Zak Tobias U20MBristol & West-2.7 
4116:05   Richard Smith SENMHolmfirth9.4 
4216:05   Tom Bailey SENMNotts/Royal Air Force/Hallamshire-0.8 
4316:07   Mark Couldwell V35MCharnwood-1.8 
4416:09   Armand Bush SENMHallamshire/Sheffield Uni18.3 
4516:18   Steve Hebblethwaite SENMKeswick/Seaton-1.2 
4616:20   Christian Booker U23MHalesowen/Birmingham Uni26.3 
4716:23   Grant Cunliffe U23MRossendale-0.6 
4816:25   Nick Corker V35MRoyal Sutton Coldfield10.1 
4916:26   Kyle Craib U23MRotherham0.1 
5016:27   Oz Ellis SENMTipton/Royal Air Force0.6 
5116:28   Shane Robinson U23MLincoln Wellington/Birmingham Uni/Scunthorpe-3.8 
5216:43   Zac Randall U23MShaftesbury Barnet/Bath Uni/Ealing Southall & Middx-1.7 
5316:47   Jamie Langley U23MLeamington1.4 
5416:52   Leon Foster SENMLeeds City0.1 
5516:53   Simon Coombes V40MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County-2.2 
5616:53   Louis Goffe SENMTyne Bridge21.7 
5716:56   Samuel Hearn U20MGateshead30.3 
5817:05   Ryan Worland U23MSale Harriers Manchester18.6 
5917:06   Andrew Buttery V40MBlackburn2.0 
6017:07   Scott Campbell SENMWestbury0.3 
6117:17   Nathan Shrubb SENMMorpeth/Poole Runners10.5 
6217:22   Liam Hendricken U23MCity of Stoke21.8 
6318:00   Sean Bowden U23MBromsgrove & Redditch6.5 
6420:00   Bill Egan V40MAltrincham19.9 
ZRDL L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:46   John McDonnell U23MLuton/St. Mary's Uni0.5 
214:48   Adam Clarke U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Hastings AC-5.4 
314:57   Josh Lilly SENMTipton/Birmingham Uni12.8 
414:59   Jonathan Taylor SENMMorpeth/Teeside Uni-3.9 
515:06   Shaun Dixon SENMHighgate-3.4 
615:08   James Walsh SENMLeeds City/Leeds Uni15.4 
715:13   Steven Naylor SENMBedford & County-1.1 
815:13   Aaron Scott SENMNotts/Nene Valley-4.3 
1015:14   Mathew Jackson U23MLiverpool H/Birmingham Uni-3.9 
915:14   Tarus Elly SENMSalford H/Kenya0.3 
1115:15   Steve Mitchell SENMBristol & West/Bristol Uni/Helsby RC-4.3 
1215:15   Ian Kimpton SENMLincoln Wellington/Nottingham Uni-4.6 
1315:24   Stuart King SENMMansfield/Leeds Beckett Uni-2.6 
1415:25   Niall Brooks U23MSale Harriers Manchester0.5 
1515:27   Harun Abdi U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies31.7 
1615:28   Frank Baddick SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students-3.9 
1715:33   Abdul Aziz-Abdulrahman SENMBirchfield H/Sudan23.6 
1815:35   Peter Harrison U20MBorder25.4 
1915:37   Mark Pollard SENMBelgrave/Inverclyde-2.2 
2015:38   Luca Russo U20MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni-3.5 
2115:39   Joshua Entwistle SENMCity of Norwich/Oxford Brookes Uni/Felixstowe1.5 
2215:43   John Parker V35MCheltenham/Gloucestershire Uni-1.4 
2315:44   Daniel Hallam U23MOwls Leicester/Sheffield Hallam Uni-2.4 
2415:44   Lewis Hogg U20MGateshead27.5 
2515:50   Josh Mutch U23MBrighton & Hove/Kingston Uni5.1 
2615:51   Joe Gratton U23MHallamshire/Birmingham Uni3.2 
2715:53   Alex Pilcher SENMDerby-0.6 
2815:55   Alex Wall-Clarke SENMSouthampton/Loughborough Students-3.4 
2915:55   Ashley Sabin SENMLeicester8.2 
3015:55   Chris Fell V35MRossendale-1.8 
3115:57   Thomas Traviss-Pollard U20MHolmfirth/Loughborough Students16.9 
3216:01   Luke Betts U20MSale Harriers Manchester-3.9 
3316:04   Ed Banks SENMBRAT-2.4 
3416:04   Alex Bellew U23MBedford & County/Leeds Uni/Hercules Wimbledon-2.6 
3516:06   Toby Smith U20MAldershot, Farnham & District-0.2 
3616:09   Richard Burman V35MBirchfield H/Coventry22.7 
3716:15   Daniel Jenkin SENMDurham/Durham Uni-2.2 
3816:19   Ricky Challinor U23MLiverpool H/North Wales/Deeside AAC-2.7 
3916:20   Peter Swaine SENMCharnwood0.8 
4016:22   Joseph Vis U23MSouthport Waterloo/Manchester Uni-2.1 
4116:27   Jed Bartlett SENMBarrow & Furness0.3 
4216:29   Blayne Pick U23MNotts28.4 
4316:38   Euan Mackenzie U23MShaftesbury Barnet/Bath Uni-0.3 
4416:38   Sparrow Morley SENMTyne Bridge/Newcastle Uni-1.8 
4516:38   Daniel Johnson U20MGateshead-1.1 
4616:42   Tom Holden SENMTipton-1.1 
4716:47   Adam Kula-Przezwanski U20MWestbury/Army18.7 
4816:47   William Neill U23MCity of Stoke/Mercia Fell-1.2 
4916:50   Rhian Hastey SENMRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni-0.8 
5016:54   Zack Bamber U20MVale Royal5.0 
5117:04   Cameron Knapp U20MTonbridge13.2 
5217:07   Mohamud Aadan U23MThames Valley/South Bank/Somalia-5.0 
5317:16   Dave Kesterton V45MHalesowen26.5 
5417:32   Fergus Meade SENMLeeds City/Ireland8.2 
5517:34   David Long SENMRoyal Sutton Coldfield5.5 
5617:44   John Beetham V35MKeswick7.0 
5717:47   David Gemmell SENMBromsgrove & Redditch30.4 
5819:24   Craig Bower V45MLeamington5.1 
5920:39   Robert Thompson U23MHillingdon-3.3 
ZRDL L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:23   Jonathan Mellor SENMLiverpool H/Liverpool John Moores Uni-5.3 
214:53   Luke Gunn SENMDerby-2.5 
314:58   Chris Mackay SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Inverclyde28.0 
415:00   Geraint Davies SENMOwls Leicester/Tulsa Uni28.4 
515:05   Ben Noad V35MHighgate-1.1 
615:12   Henry Pearce U20MTonbridge/Loughborough Students-3.0 
715:13   Alex Dunbar U23MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni-4.0 
815:14   Charlie Hulson U20MSale Harriers Manchester-4.7 
915:16   Nick Swinburn SENMMorpeth/Northumberland Fell Runners-2.5 
1015:18   Stephen Davies SENMBelgrave17.0 
1115:19   Joshua Grace U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-4.2 
1215:19   James Brewer SENMCheltenham1.9 
1315:20   Charlie MacLean U23MBristol & West12.4 
1415:20   Adrian Holliday SENMTipton1.5 
1515:23   Sam Mitchell SENMNotts/Royal Air Force/Worcester-3.8 
1615:30   Edward Shepherd U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Birmingham Uni/Herts Phoenix-4.1 
1715:44   Chris Rooke SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni12.5 
1815:53   Tom Bains U20MHallamshire-1.2 
1915:54   Jack Goodwin U20MBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni-3.1 
2015:57   Harvey Speed SENMCoventry-1.2 
2115:57   Dominic Brown U20MTonbridge-4.4 
2216:02   Ben Russell U23MLiverpool H/Liverpool Uni-2.0 
2316:04   James Smith SENMLeeds City11.0 
2416:08   Naz Dawit U23MThames Valley/Eritrea26.1 
2516:10   Ben Sharman SENMBirchfield H/Wolverhampton Uni16.5 
2616:20   Michael Harrison U20MBedford & County-0.2 
2716:21   Stuart Robinson SENMSalford H/Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde-3.3 
2816:21   Andrew Donno SENMBrighton & Hove/Portsmouth Uni6.0 
2916:25   Timmy Calder U23MGateshead27.3 
3016:25   Michael Wood U20MLeeds City/St. Mary's Uni16.9 
3116:31   Aidan Johnson SENMRotherham-1.4 
3216:33   Kevin Bell SENMBorder-3.2 
3316:34   Chris Middleton U20MSale Harriers Manchester7.0 
3416:37   Jamie Knapp U23MSouthampton/Loughborough Students-3.1 
3516:37   Joshua Stone SENMLincoln Wellington/Leeds Uni0.1 
3616:45   Richard Shearer V40MSouthport Waterloo0.9 
3716:46   David Vaughan SENMShaftesbury Barnet28.4 
3816:48   Daniel Robinson SENMBRAT-2.6 
3916:49   Chris Southam V45MLeicester1.5 
4016:54   Todd Oates SENMBarrow & Furness1.8 
4116:58   James Laing U23MHillingdon/Brunel Uni London-2.9 
4216:59   Jonathan Baines U20MDurham3.3 
4317:02   Dara Francis Chesser U23MGateshead/Ireland1.0 
4417:05   Harry Lupton SENMCharnwood-2.8 
4517:05   Robert Needham U20MNotts-4.6 
4617:06   Joe Johnston U20MRossendale-1.9 
4717:07   Josh Hebson SENMKeswick25.9 
4817:09   James Little SENMHolmfirth23.5 
4917:18   Richard White SENMHalesowen-2.1 
5017:23   Luke Marshall U23MMansfield/Birmingham Uni4.5 
5117:29   Dean Hill V35MTipton2.7 
5217:37   James Griffiths SENMVale Royal/Loughborough Students3.6 
5317:40   Paul Hilton V40MTyne Bridge/Heaton7.0 
5417:58   Russell Simpson SENMRoyal Sutton Coldfield7.4 
5518:02   John Danahay V50MCity of Stoke19.7 
5618:20   Andrew Freeman V35MBromsgrove & Redditch2.4 
5718:29   Malcolm White V45MWestbury/Yate7.0 
5818:34   Christopher Hitchman SENMLeamington7.8 
ZRDL L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:02   Kris Gauson SENMBelgrave/Edinburgh Uni4.9 
215:04   Simon Horsfield U23MSale Harriers Manchester16.2 
315:05   Stephen Scullion SENMNorth Belfast/Aldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/I-5.2 
415:07   Joe Bailey SENMSalford H-3.0 
515:11   Jonathan Thewlis SENMNotts/Nottingham Uni-2.4 
615:20   Alan Buckley V35MLeeds City-0.4 
715:22   Kairn Stone V35MNewham & Essex Beagles/Plymouth H7.6 
815:24   Mohamed Mohamed U20MThames Valley/Somalia-3.8 
915:26   David Mountford U23MLiverpool H1.3 
1015:38   Ryan McKinlay SENMHighgate4.6 
1115:41   Oliver Mott SENMBristol & West/Bristol Uni-3.1 
1215:41   Ian Mitchell V35MTipton/Longwood5.8 
1315:49   Elliot Todd U20MLeeds City28.7 
1415:52   John Eves SENMBedford & County/Dundrum South Dublin/Herts Phoenix/Ireland-3.8 
1515:58   Ryan Driscoll U20MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni-4.5 
1615:58   Adam Peers SENMLiverpool H-2.3 
1716:01   Philip Hoole SENMRotherham0.4 
1816:02   James Trollope SENMBirchfield H/Coventry Uni17.1 
1916:03   Nick Tauwhare U20MAldershot, Farnham & District31.3 
2016:04   Piers Arnold SENMCity of Norwich-2.7 
2116:04   Daniel Bradford SENMManchester Uni/Shettleston-2.8 
2216:06   Matthew Grieve U20MBorder/Leeds Beckett Uni/Northern Reivers-3.0 
2316:06   Dave Archer SENMHallamshire-0.6 
2416:14   Krystian Szustowicz SENMDerby/Poland25.3 
2516:14   Daniel Bruynooghe SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/LSE/Germany5.4 
2616:14   Tom Madden U23MCoventry/Coventry Uni/Wirral12.1 
2716:14   Orlando Edwards V35MShaftesbury Barnet/Civil Service15.9 
2816:22   Paddy Radley U23MOwls Leicester/Bath Uni9.0 
2916:26   Daniel Owen U20MCheltenham-3.5 
3016:26   Marc Elliott SENMGateshead2.8 
3116:27   Stuart Doyle V40MVale Royal-1.4 
3216:29   Dan Thompson SENMHillingdon/Brunel Uni London10.8 
3316:34   Jordan Scott U23MMorpeth-1.8 
3416:34   Jason Ward SENMTipton35.4 
3516:37   Jamie Bryant U20MTonbridge-3.0 
3616:40   Matt Bristow V35MBrighton & Hove1.8 
3716:40   Les Ball V45MLincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters2.8 
3816:55   Joseph Moores U20MRossendale/Loughborough Students7.1 
3917:01   Mark Thompson U20MNotts2.5 
4017:03   Jonathan Benson U20MBarrow & Furness16.7 
4117:05   Craig Emmerson U23MBedford & County/Staffordshire Uni0.9 
4217:11   Tom Muddiman SENMSouthampton1.4 
4317:14   David Hamilton V45MSouthport Waterloo0.2 
4417:18   Daniel Cleary U23MHalesowen5.3 
4517:23   Jonathon Boyd U20MGateshead28.5 
4617:34   Jonathan Wilkinson D U20MDurham-0.4 
4717:44   Robert Vaughan SENMBRAT32.5 
4817:45   Daniel Keating V45MLeicester/Corby2.9 
4917:46   Jonny Lowe V45MMansfield2.7 
5017:52   Darryl Davison SENMTyne Bridge-1.5 
5117:55   Michael Kingsbury V45MCharnwood0.7 
5217:58   Ian Davies SENMKeswick4.3 
5318:11   Kristian Washington U20MCity of Stoke26.9 
5418:13   Simon Corker V40MRoyal Sutton Coldfield3.6 
5518:25   George Loveday U20MLeamington1.9 
5618:40   Jullian Bailey-Gard V35MWestbury6.1 
5719:22   Damian Lewis SENMBromsgrove & Redditch16.0 
5819:57   Marwan Khoueiry V40MHolmfirth5.2 
ZRDL L5
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:41   John Beattie SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Tulsa Uni-4.4 
214:46   Biniam Ande SENMBirchfield H/Eritrea26.3 
314:51   Luke Cragg SENMLeeds City11.6 
414:55   Matt O'Dowd V35MNotts27.5 
514:55   Phil Nicholls SENMTipton0.7 
615:02   Alberto Sanchez SENMDerby/Spain4.0 
715:04   Eddie McGinley SENMLiverpool H/Annadale/Ireland9.3 
815:07   Ian Hudspith V40MMorpeth-3.7 
915:18   James Kelly SENMBelgrave/A.D. Marathon-3.0 
1015:32   Rob Bugden SENMBristol & West/Royal Air Force20.1 
1115:33   Matt Shone V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Birmingham Uni/Herne Hill18.5 
Page: 1 2