Peco League External Results
Golden Acre Park
19 Feb 12
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Tom Adams SENMIlkley-1.1 
10NT   Gwilym Thomas V35MValley Striders3.2 
100NT   Paul Halliday V35MWetherby/Harrogate19.2 
101NT   George Nichol V60MAckworth21.1 
102NT   Michael Addington SENMChapel Allerton22.6 
103NT   Nic Cuthbertson V50MChapel Allerton16.3 
104NT   Alan Brydon SENMValley Striders17.1 
105NT   Ian Chappell V50MHorsforth Harriers26.0 
106NT   Reece Isaac U23MKippax10.1 
107NT   Mick Hogan V50MEccleshill21.5 
108NT   Richard ClarkeV50MAirecentre  
109NT   Ian Kitching V45MAbbey Runners Leeds36.0 
11NT   Matthew Nowell SENMBradford Airedale3.2 
110NT   Philip Wilkinson SENMHorsforth Harriers24.1 
111NT   Paul Crossan V50MFell Runners Association/Chapel Allerton12.8 
112NT   James Fuller SENMBradford Airedale36.0 
113NT   Chris Jones V55MHyde Park Harriers9.3 
114NT   John Wallace V45MValley Striders14.8 
115NT   Timothy Jones SENMAbbey Runners Leeds2.6 
116NT   Ian Sanderson V40MValley Striders5.1 
117NT   Nick Barnes SENMValley Striders11.0 
118NT   Tim Tancos V40MLeeds City/Rothwell27.7 
119NT   Ken Fox V50MHyde Park Harriers7.3 
12NT   Rob Furness SENMHorsforth Harriers2.7 
120NT   Howard Cohen V50MAbbey Runners Leeds13.3 
121NT   Robert Calver V40MChapel Allerton9.6 
122NT   Harry McGill V60MSaltaire Striders35.6 
123NT   Paul Ebrey V35MSt. Theresa's11.9 
124NT   Jim Perkins V40MAbbey Runners Leeds29.0 
125NT   David Womersley V55MHyde Park Harriers8.9 
126NT   Stephen Todd V55MChapel Allerton36.0 
127NT   Jonathan GibsonV45MWharfedale  
128NT   Kevin Watson V65MHorsforth Harriers15.1 
129NT   Kevin Longmate SENMKirkstall10.0 
13NT   Matthew Pinnock U23MHyde Park Harriers1.3 
130NT   Richard Pullan V50MHyde Park Harriers12.4 
131NT   Ka Wai Chan SENMHyde Park Harriers25.4 
132NT   George Elmes V45MIlkley36.0 
133NT   Gavin WatmuffV45MAirecentre  
134NT   Neil Chapman V55MIlkley35.3 
135NT   Adrian Royston V40MHalifax29.6 
136NT   John Ward V60MAbbey Runners Leeds9.8 
137NT   Adrian Leach V45MAckworth/Fetch Everyone11.1 
138NT   Craig Bradley V40MHorsforth Harriers36.0 
139NT   Douglas Scarfe V45MIlkley12.9 
14NT   Robin Owen V35MAbbey Runners Leeds22.3 
140NT   Graham CharnockV40MAckworth  
141NT   Brian Shepherd V55MSt. Theresa's31.2 
142NT   Richard Adcock V40MValley Striders14.0 
143NT   Andrew Settle V45MKippax/Valley Striders21.2 
144NT   Leroy Sutton V50MValley Striders/Unattached9.9 
145NT   Gordon Crawford V55MHyde Park Harriers10.0 
146NT   Peter Shields V60MIlkley17.5 
147NT   Andy Lowe SENMChapel Allerton  
148NT   Malcolm Coles V70MSkyrac/Valley Striders15.1 
149NT   Roger Ward V50MRothwell12.7 
15NT   Jack Wood U23MIlkley-2.4 
150NT   Justin Newall SENMKirkstall22.6 
151NT   Andrew Jackson V45MIlkley13.6 
152NT   Simon Frazer V35MSaltaire Striders7.1 
153NT   Andrew Wicks V45MAbbey Runners Leeds15.6 
154NT   Henry Powell-JonesSENMValley Str.  
155NT   John Tate V45MAirecentre Pacers13.4 
156NT   John Hutchinson V60MKirkstall18.5 
157NT   Dale Antcliff SENMRothwell33.7 
158NT   Richard Bell V45MWetherby13.2 
159NT   Barney Lerner V60MSaltaire Striders15.1 
16NT   David McGuire V40MHyde Park Harriers4.7 
160NT   Ralph Kidner V55MHyde Park Harriers14.0 
161NT   Martin Patrick Browne V45MAbbey Runners Leeds14.3 
162NT   David Rayson V45MAbbey Runners Leeds35.2 
163NT   Frank Beecroft V45MSaltaire Striders13.2 
164NT   John Michael Batchelor V40MValley Striders10.3 
165NT   Nick Wallhead SENMValley Striders9.8 
166NT   Simon Glover SENMSt. Theresa's22.4 
167NT   Dave Armstrong V60MSaltaire Striders34.3 
168NT   Peter Khoo V45MAbbey Runners Leeds36.0 
169NT   Raj Madhas V45MWharfedale17.2 
17NT   Matthew Hallam U23MKippax/Abbey Runners Leeds-0.9 
170NT   Jim Towers V60MIlkley36.0 
171NT   Paul Wood V45MIlkley36.0 
172NT   Jason BuckleySENMKirkstall  
173NT   Bob Jackson V60MValley Striders15.0 
174NT   Chris Hill V55MAirecentre Pacers14.7 
175NT   Steven Wilcox V50MBradford Airedale36.0 
176NT   Graham Pilling SENMKirkstall5.3 
177NT   Christopher Garnett SENMAirecentre Pacers36.0 
178NT   Chris Upton V55MSaltaire Striders23.8 
179NT   Tony Haygarth V60MValley Striders26.2 
18NT   Shane Ewen SENMHyde Park Harriers11.6 
180NT   Robert D Sutton V45MEccleshill12.7 
181NT   Ian Hill V60MAckworth22.2 
182NT   Michael Picken V35MIlkley36.0 
183NT   Andrew Cooper V40MKirkstall35.7 
184NT   John Messenger V60MKippax17.5 
185NT   Brian Sherwood V45MNidd Valley34.5 
186NT   David Beston V50MAbbey Runners Leeds22.3 
187NT   Paul Dixon V50MSt. Theresa's11.9 
188NT   Malcolm Johnson V60MHorsforth Harriers30.3 
189NT   Peter Callaghan V45MWetherby13.4 
19NT   Christian Easton SENMChapel Allerton4.7 
190NT   Chris Hunt V35MKirkstall26.3 
191NT   Harry Tancos U17MRothwell25.9 
192NT   Stewart Haigh V60MAckworth20.4 
193NT   Andrew Gardner V60MSt. Theresa's23.3 
194NT   Brian Perfitt V40MEccleshill16.0 
195NT   David Green V45MIlkley24.6 
196NT   Derek Martin V65MAbbey Runners Leeds36.0 
197NT   Martin McCleave V45MHorsforth Harriers12.1 
198NT   Roy Young V60MAckworth19.4 
199NT   Peter Hey V55MKirkstall25.4 
2NT   Tim Midgley SENMBingley/Horsforth Harriers1.1 
20NT   Nathan Crossley V45MHorsforth Harriers5.7 
200NT   Laurence LennonV50MAbbey  
201NT   Peter Lewis V60MIlkley20.5 
202NT   Donald MacRae V65MIlkley24.4 
203NT   Peter Leach V60MAbbey Runners Leeds36.0 
204NT   Tony Bullough V65MSt. Theresa's34.9 
205NT   Gordon Little V60MHorsforth Harriers25.3 
206NT   Jonathan Routledge V45MAckworth11.5 
207NT   Bob Wilkes V70MValley Striders36.0 
208NT   David Cartwright V60MEccleshill36.0 
209NT   Andrew Bennett V50MIlkley36.0 
21NT   Stan Karanasios SENMHyde Park Harriers11.9 
210NT   Christopher Maltby V55MSt. Theresa's26.4 
211NT   Barry Sinar V65MAckworth29.0 
212NT   Michael Mason V45MHyde Park Harriers28.5 
213NT   David Wood V45MKirkstall31.3 
214NT   Tim OwenV40MAckworth  
215NT   Peter Scanlon V65MHorsforth Harriers25.0 
216NT   Jeffrey Denton V60MAckworth21.8 
217NT   John Johnson V80MSt. Theresa's36.0 
218NT   Patrick Nesden V55MKirkstall25.4 
219NT   Brian Dodd V70MAckworth31.9 
22NT   Jeremy Ladyman SENMValley Striders0.6 
220NT   Les Bradshaw V55MHyde Park Harriers36.0 
221NT   AN Other      
222NT   Steven KnightV50MKirkstall  
23NT   Raymond Love V40MSt. Theresa's10.1 
24NT   Jason Westmoreland V40MRothwell3.1 
25NT   Graham Shooter V45MSt. Theresa's2.6 
26NT   Lyndon Bilton V35MAckworth27.0 
27NT   Mark SeedV40MRothwell  
28NT   Chris Lyons V35MChapel Allerton8.1 
29NT   William Morris SENMAirecentre Pacers11.8 
3NT   Daniel Fisher SENMValley Striders/Leeds City2.3 
30NT   Joel Giddings V40MValley Striders4.4 
31NT   Colin Tranter SENMHyde Park Harriers11.1 
32NT   Paul MillerSENMKirkstall  
33NT   Duncan Clark V50MAbbey Runners Leeds4.7 
34NT   Nick Keen SENMChapel Allerton6.0 
35NT   Scott Henderson SENMHyde Park Harriers3.1 
36NT   David Cummings V45MIlkley36.0 
37NT   Ross Blackburn U23MRothwell2.0 
38NT   David Maycock V50MHorsforth Harriers16.0 
39NT   Alan Schofield V50MSt. Theresa's11.6 
4NT   Jonathan Parker SENMValley Striders12.9 
40NT   Stephen Coy V35MIlkley5.2 
41NT   Nigel Monaghan V50MHorsforth Harriers13.1 
42NT   Tom Williams V35MHyde Park Harriers6.8 
43NT   Ian Anthony Walsh SENMAbbey Runners Leeds29.9 
44NT   Andy Perkinson V35MHorsforth Harriers6.7 
45NT   Joe MorrisSENMLBT  
46NT   Jack Verity V50MSaltaire Striders12.3 
47NT   Richard Foster SENMAbbey Runners Leeds16.2 
48NT   Lee Greenhalgh V35MHorsforth Harriers9.5 
49NT   Alan Squire V45MHorsforth Harriers10.8 
5NT   David KirkhamSENMWharfedale  
50NT   Ed Halliday V40MChapel Allerton8.1 
51NT   Steven WigglesworthV45MAckworth  
52NT   Justin Phillips SENMIlkley27.6 
53NT   Abinesh Gnanavelu SENMHyde Park Harriers36.0 
54NT   Marcelus Springer V55MHorsforth Harriers36.0 
55NT   Nick Whitehand SENMBradford Airedale36.0 
56NT   Matt Jackson SENMHyde Park Harriers10.6 
57NT   Aden Ball V35MAskern8.9 
58NT   Greg Weatherhead SENMAbbey Runners Leeds11.0 
59NT   Mick Chambers V55MSaltaire Striders/Unattached33.0 
6NT   Richard Balshaw V40MValley Striders6.0 
60NT   Neal Edmondson SENMHorsforth Harriers2.2 
61NT   Mick Brearley V50MSaltaire Striders24.6 
62NT   Iain Manfield V45MAbbey Runners Leeds24.1 
63NT   Philip Hewitt SENMKirkstall1.7 
64NT   Richard Wilson V35MRothwell11.6 
65NT   Gary Mann SENMValley Striders2.7 
66NT   Dominic Nurse V40MAbbey Runners Leeds6.3 
67NT   Matthew Woodhouse SENMKirkstall/Leeds Uni31.6 
68NT   Andy Thorpe V35MValley Striders6.1 
69NT   Christopher Gill V60MSt. Theresa's9.7 
7NT   Michael Craig Keedy V40MSt. Theresa's9.0 
70NT   Stephen Raby V50MHorsforth Harriers5.1 
71NT   Tony Davison SENMBradford Airedale35.5 
72NT   Richard Quinn SENMHyde Park Harriers33.8 
73NT   Paul Grindley V45MAirecentre Pacers9.5 
74NT   Roy Huggins V45MValley Striders6.0 
75NT   John Oram V35MChapel Allerton26.9 
76NT   Kevin Stott V50MRothwell14.6 
77NT   John Shanks SENMValley Striders1.6 
78NT   John Halliwell V45MAbbey Runners Leeds10.4 
79NT   James Tarran V45MValley Striders2.5 
8NT   Will Kerr V35MSaltaire Striders/Bradford Airedale0.0 
80NT   Tom SykesSENMChapel Allerton  
81NT   Craig DanielsSENMAckworth  
82NT   Garth De Roux V35MHorsforth Harriers9.3 
83NT   Fraser Weir U23MEastbourne/Hyde Park Harriers5.1 
84NT   Paul Brown V45MRothwell4.5 
85NT   Steve Mordey V35MHorsforth Harriers36.0 
86NT   Daniel Murray V35MValley Striders4.8 
87NT   Scott Hayes V35MRothwell8.2 
88NT   Stephen Wolstenholme V50MBradford Airedale11.1 
89NT   Rob SprostonSENMAckworth  
9NT   Philip Livermore SENMAbbey Runners Leeds8.7 
90NT   Alistair Smyth V50MValley Striders11.3 
91NT   Peter AndersonV50MSTAC  
92NT   Angus TeanbyV55MHorsforth  
93NT   Ed BarrettSENMKirkstall  
94NT   Andrew Wheeler V50MWetherby23.9 
95NT   Adrian Peter Grainger V40MChapel Allerton34.3 
96NT   Adam Moger V35MKirkstall6.0 
97NT   Adam Parton V40MValley Striders6.1 
98NT   Christopher Glover V50MKirkstall10.1 
99NT   Gary Carlisle V45MKirkstall14.1 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   William Smith U17MHelm Hill/Kendal33.7 
10NT   Victoria Merrick U13WBingley11.5 
11NT   Jasmine Laidler U15WRothwell16.8 
12NT   Alex Verity U13MRothwell21.1 
13NT   Ben Nurse U13MAbbey Runners Leeds9.3 
14NT   Zoe Kitching U13WLeeds & Bradford TC36.0 
15NT   Jonathan Mason U17MHyde Park Harriers13.8 
16NT   Lucy Jacques U13WIlkley19.7 
17NT   Aimee Easton U13WRothwell23.6 
18NT   Ellie Dooley U17WHyde Park Harriers/Leeds City34.5 
19NT   Alisha Laidler U13WRothwell8.5 
2NT   Emile Cairess U15MBingley-5.0 
20NT   Daniel SavelievU13MAbbey Runners  
21NT   Callum PartonU15MValley Striders  
22NT   Abigail White U13WBingley29.7 
23NT   Conor Hopkinson U13MRothwell32.1 
24NT   Joanne Williamson U15WIlkley25.3 
25NT   Joe NurseU13MAbbey Runners  
26NT   Olivia Belcher U13WBradford Airedale36.0 
27NT   Paris Kaur U13WBradford Airedale29.2 
28NT   Harvey SU15MBradford Airedale  
29NT   Harriet Jackson U13WIlkley35.2 
3NT   Josh Brown U15MRothwell18.7 
30NT   Rebekah Hayne U17WHyde Park Harriers36.0 
31NT   Preeya Kaur U15WBradford Airedale  
4NT   Matthew Merrick U13MBingley-1.6 
5NT   Mia Moore U15WWetherby21.2 
6NT   Lucy Williamson U15WIlkley5.8 
Page: 1 2