Brooks Westward League (Inc Devon County Champs) External Results
Exeter
4 Dec 11
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
126:48   Kevin Heywood SENMBideford24.0 
228:02   Jim Cole SENMTavistock-2.0 
328:07   Kevin Toher V35MNewquay & Par23.6 
428:34   Daniel Alsop SENMSt. Austell/Cornwall4.5 
528:42   Shaun Antell SENMBristol & West/North Devon RR-4.0 
628:46   Michael Wilsmore SENMBristol & West/Plymouth Uni/Tamar-3.2 
728:50   James Denne SENMExeter/Gloucestershire Uni-0.4 
828:55   Dan Nash U20MEast Cornwall/Newquay & Par-4.6 
929:00   Jack Bancroft SENMWells City/Exeter Uni-3.8 
1029:02   Ashley Humphreys SENMExeter-1.4 
1129:09   John Ward V40MBideford27.9 
1229:17   Conor Robinson U20MCornwall16.3 
1329:19   Mark Jenkin SENMBideford-2.8 
1429:27   Josh Trigwell U20MExeter-4.7 
1529:30   Simon Anderson V45MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth H/South West Vets/Armada0.3 
1629:51   Lee Turner SENMTorbay-0.5 
1729:57   Dan Rodgers SENMLaunceston RR/Cornwall3.0 
1829:59   James Prentice SENMSouth West RR27.4 
1930:00   Jake Hughes U23MBracknell AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.5 
2030:01   Chris Sabine V40MTamar5.8 
2130:05   Dave Buzza V45MCornwall3.9 
2230:10   Jake Waldron U23MExeter/Middlesex Uni/South West RR-2.6 
2330:16   Colin Snook V35MCornwall-1.6 
2430:20   Chris Sellens SENMBideford1.1 
2530:23   David Wilkinson V45MExeter4.2 
2630:25   Ashley Smith U20MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Musketeers/Armada0.0 
2730:26   Dave Stone V40MExmouth2.7 
2830:26   Howard Bailey U23MExeter2.8 
2930:30   Justin Thomas V35MCornwall-0.1 
3030:31   Richard Gannon V40MPlymouth H/Royal Navy27.8 
3130:36   Ian Gooding V35MTorrington8.2 
3230:48   Jack Hutchens U20MNorth Devon-1.3 
3330:56   Nick Bennett U20MNorth Devon1.2 
3430:58   Jon Parkinson V40MTorbay4.9 
3531:01   Mateusz Szala SENMSidmouth12.3 
3631:01   Will Massey U20MYate/Westbury/Plymouth Uni24.9 
3731:02   Tony Symons V50MTavistock/South West Vets18.5 
3831:04   Andrew Ingle SENMBideford0.3 
3931:09   Will Cullen U23MRadley/Exeter Uni0.4 
4031:14   Daryl Milford V35MTeignbridge5.2 
4131:17   Martin Breslan SENMTorbay/Newton Abbot3.0 
4231:19   Liam Roberts U23MBirmingham Uni6.8 
4331:19   Mark Budge U20MEast Cornwall31.4 
4431:30   David Tomlin V35MTeignbridge0.1 
4531:37   Damrah Arbab U23MPlymouth H28.4 
4631:37   Liam Stubbington U20MDurham4.7 
4731:39   Mike Feighan V45MBideford/Exeter9.5 
4831:42   Adrian Ball V40MCornwall4.8 
4931:47   Chris Champion V45MTavistock35.2 
5031:55   Darren Varker V35MNewquay & Par/St. Austell22.7 
5132:00   Robbie Overney U20MNorth Devon29.5 
5232:04   Rich Dayment SENMDartmouth25.4 
5332:05   Martin Colwill V45MBideford1.6 
5432:06   Stephen Burns V45MCity of Plymouth2.8 
5532:09   James Pugsley U20MBideford3.9 
5632:10   Ollie Garrod U20MEpsom & Ewell/Exeter Uni-2.9 
5732:13   Steven Sims U20MEast Cornwall3.2 
5832:15   Adam Stobbs V40MExeter8.8 
5932:21   Andrew Longthorpe V35MTorbay/Civil Service7.5 
6032:30   Paul Middleton U23MExeter Uni20.3 
6132:32   Stuart Nicholas U23MSt. Austell0.6 
6232:35   Sam Chamberlain U20MExeter35.9 
6332:36   Nicholas Champion U20MTavistock  
6432:38   Alex Warnakulasuriya U20MExeter Uni9.1 
6532:40   Andrew Perry V40MErme Valley1.8 
6632:40   Matthew Bradley SENMCity of Plymouth0.0 
6732:46   Simon Cook U20MSolihull & Small Heath/Plymouth Uni19.3 
6832:46   J PerkinsSENMExeter University  
6932:47   D MittelhoteSENMCity of Plymouth AC  
7032:47   S TurnerSENMTamar Trotters  
7132:48   Lance Mason V50MTeignbridge11.3 
7232:52   Lee Salter SENMExeter2.1 
7332:53   Duncan Oakes V45MSt. Austell/Mud Crew7.5 
7432:54   Martin Exley-Deane V50MTavistock4.8 
7532:57   Allister Bristow V35MErme Valley7.2 
7633:04   Steve Babb V45MLaunceston/Newquay & Par4.5 
7733:21   Guy Petersen V40MPlymouth H7.3 
7833:29   Russell Quew V40MPlymouth H14.0 
7933:38   Kevin Digby SENMPlymouth H7.3 
8033:40   Ian Pang V45MSouth West RR5.5 
8133:45   Chris Stone V45MBideford28.3 
8233:56   Richard Jones SENMExeter Uni0.7 
8334:10   Andrew Charles V45MTamar7.0 
8434:18   T DraysonSENMCornwall AC  
8534:26   Charlie Lloyd V45MTavistock20.8 
8634:26   Andy Trudgian V40MSt. Austell3.5 
8734:35   Stuart Caudery V45MSerpentine/Cornwall24.2 
8834:38   Liam Gallantry U20MEast Cornwall5.4 
8934:44   Nigel Doyle V45MNewquay & Par36.0 
9034:54   Andrew Woollacott V45MNorth Devon RR22.7 
9134:58   Anthony Pollard V50MTamar19.3 
9235:01   Tom Howell SENMSt. Austell/Newquay RR5.8 
9335:03   James Zaple V50MHerne Hill19.1 
9435:09   David Vosser V50MWinchester8.2 
9535:13   Alan Williams SENMTamar7.8 
9635:17   James Blight SENMTamar5.4 
9735:26   R AndrewsSENMPlymouth Harriers  
9835:29   Phillip Benson U20MHarrow/Plymouth Uni/City of Plymouth5.9 
9935:32   Paul Wilsmore V60MTamar27.2 
10035:35   Tom Cawsey U20MBideford32.7 
10135:35   Sam Chamberlain U20MExeter35.9 
10235:40   Chris Powell V40MSouth West RR11.8 
10335:41   Neville Witham V55MCornwall/Civil Service12.5 
10435:43   Steve Choules V45MNorth Devon8.5 
10535:45   Tom Cawsey U20MBideford32.7 
10635:48   J TurnerSENMCornwall AC  
10735:53   Andrew Haydon V45MSouth West RR24.5 
10835:58   Andrew Eddison V45MCornwall4.1 
10935:59   James Manthorp U23MPlymouth Uni32.5 
11036:02   David Phillips V55MSouth West RR12.7 
11136:05   Alister Ferguson SENMSouth West RR7.3 
11236:08   Ian Snow V60MTorrington/South West Vets/North Devon10.8 
11336:16   Peter Chamberlain V45MExeter8.5 
11436:25   Ian Littlewood SENMEast Cornwall3.5 
11536:31   Lee Burrows V35MCornwall12.2 
11636:33   Joe R Bracher V40MErme Valley36.0 
11736:39   Russell Mogridge V45MErme Valley6.9 
11836:43   David Wooldridge V50MNewquay & Par/Newquay RR17.2 
11936:57   Justin Smith SENMPlymouth H8.0 
12037:07   Ben Cox V35MNorth Devon35.6 
12137:17   Jason Shipton V40MTamar9.7 
12237:26   Allan Herdman V55MTavistock4.1 
12337:50   John Crocker V45MTeignbridge18.0 
12438:00   Bob Chapman V60MTavistock/South West Vets/Royal Navy12.2 
12538:02   Mark Bramley V45MErme Valley10.3 
12638:09   Adrian Millership V50MCity of Plymouth36.0 
12738:16   Lewis Jones V60MSouth West RR10.0 
12838:20   Mike Erith V60MTavistock/South West Vets33.3 
12938:32   Ian Wright V55MCornwall11.5 
13038:36   Stephen Blackford V50MCity of Plymouth/Armada14.2 
13138:41   Barry Frost V50MSouth West RR7.9 
13238:42   Benjamin Richard Hayter U20MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Uni35.6 
13338:45   Andrew Hill V55MTamar36.0 
13438:48   David Rickwood V45MOkehampton/Tavistock35.6 
13538:53   Richard Luke V55MTamar13.0 
13638:56   John Kavanagh V45MSouth West RR15.2 
13739:03   Paul Wright V60MNewquay & Par/Newquay RR16.3 
13839:09   Stephen King V40MSouth West RR9.6 
13939:17   David Speake V40MSt. Austell14.0 
14039:18   Chris Laithwaite V35MCornwall36.0 
14139:22   Jim Durston V45MSouth West RR8.0 
14239:36   Carl Bennett V35MNewton Abbot23.5 
14339:42   John Horton V65MNewquay & Par/South West Vets/Newquay RR12.7 
14440:00   Richard Best V50MTavistock12.0 
14540:08   Kevin Burnett V60MNewquay & Par/Newquay RR20.0 
14640:15   Neil Williams V40MPlymouth Musketeers16.4 
14740:17   Andrew Ludlam V50MTeignbridge34.3 
14841:02   Robin Musgrave V60MTavistock/Bere Alston36.0 
14941:15   David Mathias V50MPlymouth Musketeers22.7 
15041:44   Stuart C Moulson V40MTeignbridge17.7 
15143:08   Mark Pearson V35MPlymouth Musketeers20.8 
15243:20   Ray Frith V60MNewquay & Par/Newquay RR23.0 
15344:44   John Perratt V70MExmouth/South West Vets32.7 
15445:30   Steve Waddington V60MSouth Devon26.9 
15546:42   Denis Doy V60MTorbay21.8 
15648:06   Mark Holman V50MSouth Devon27.8 
15749:28   Bill Valentine V60MTorbay/South West Vets32.5 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:41   Callum Jones U17MCornwall-3.1 
215:44   David Weir U17MCity of Plymouth-2.0 
316:20   Michael Gaunt U17MNorth Devon1.9 
416:29   Andrew Worden U17MCornwall4.1 
516:31   Luke Honey U17MErme Valley/Armada24.3 
616:35   James Smith U17MCity of Plymouth/Armada28.7 
716:36   Matthew Bull U17MNorth Devon32.2 
816:46   Christian Hewitt U17MTiverton1.7 
917:09   Kieran Rowe U17MNewquay & Par12.0 
1017:15   Graeme Tinkler U17MNewton Abbot13.2 
1117:24   Harrison Baker U17MTavistock/Armada22.2 
1217:39   Dean Smith U17MTavistock/Cornwall Schs6.4 
1317:52   James Best U17MTavistock4.2 
1418:08   Thomas Maycock U15MSouth Devon  
1519:18   Sam UrqhartU17MHoniton RC  
1619:32   Sam Lloyd U17MTavistock17.0 
1719:55   Jordan Blair U17MTorrington1.0 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:46   James Blackford U15MCity of Plymouth/Armada11.5 
212:53   Ned Oliver U15MNorth Devon22.6 
312:54   Danny Old U15MNewquay & Par34.4 
413:18   Sam Leary U15MDevon Schs22.0 
513:29   Sam Wordley U15MNorth Devon36.0 
613:35   Samuel Lane de Courtin U15MTavistock/Cornwall Schs-3.2 
713:43   Xan Wesolowski U15MNorth Devon21.6 
813:45   Niall DeasyU15MN Devon AC  
913:49   Conrad Hall U15MNorth Devon33.2 
1013:57   Jordan Channon U15MTavistock22.0 
1114:04   Grey Grierson U15MSidmouth-1.0 
1214:11   Joshua CoatesU15MAxe Valley R  
1314:14   Joe Chamberlain U15MExeter10.1 
1414:33   Daley Denning U15MExeter36.0 
1514:41   Matthew Robinson U15MCornwall13.4 
1614:50   Matthew Penney U15MExeter/Handforth, Wilmslow Alderley15.8 
1714:53   Scott HarmanU15MExeter H  
1815:19   Ellis Johnson U15MNorth Devon7.0 
1915:30   Jordan Walklett U15MCornwall36.0 
2015:40   Thomas Crocker U15MNewton Abbot  
2115:49   Henry RiddleU15MHoniton RC  
2216:10   Peter Jarman U15MTavistock36.0 
2316:14   Gareth Pike U15MNorth Devon10.5 
2416:26   Reuben Heeler-FroodU15MHoniton RC  
2516:35   Mathew Wilson U15MCornwall32.6 
2622:36   K MorrisU15MCity of Plymouth AC  
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:58   Tom Blackford U13MCity of Plymouth/Armada2.7 
210:04   Kyle Hartnell U13MExeter2.4 
310:11   Frankie Aldred U13MEast Cornwall13.8 
410:14   Sam Parham U13MEast Cornwall35.6 
510:17   Matthew Simpson U13MExeter18.3 
610:18   Travis Bramley U13MErme Valley3.5 
710:19   Alfie Oliver U13MNorth Devon35.7 
810:21   Cameron Tapp U13MTiverton16.7 
910:21   Owen Coldwell U13MTorbay0.9 
1010:27   Nathan Brown U13MErme Valley-3.1 
1110:46   Callum Choules U13MNorth Devon-0.8 
1210:47   Fynley Caudery U13MCornwall34.7 
1310:51   Finn Birnie U13MNewquay & Par-2.6 
1410:52   Jack ElsomU13MHoniton RC  
1510:56   Sam Bray U13MNewquay & Par5.0 
1611:05   Harry FelgateU13MHoniton RC  
1711:08   Harry Herdman U13MTavistock28.7 
1811:13   Dan Woodley U13MEast Cornwall36.0 
1911:24   Jamie Price U13MTaunton18.9 
2011:26   Ollie Lord U13MEast Cornwall21.2 
2111:34   Thomas Bayley U13MExeter22.3 
2211:42   Jonathan Cowling U13MCity of Plymouth  
2311:43   Jonathan Wilson U13MCornwall6.1 
2411:44   Jack Hawtin U13MNewton Abbot30.8 
2512:42   Oscar SmithU13MNewton Abbot AC  
2612:48   Jamie Canavan U13MCornwall36.0 
2712:59   Alex CarrollU13MTorquay Grammar  
2813:09   David VossU13MNewton Abbot AC  
ZXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:37   S Bareham U11MCornwall  
25:54   Lee Dart U11MTiverton1.9 
36:01   Robert Stockdale U11MErme Valley32.1 
46:12   Erin Silvester U11WNorth Devon10.8 
56:13   Sarah Wilson U11WCornwall3.6 
66:17   Jenny Milburn U11WTavistock/Armada3.1 
76:18   M EvansU11MErme Valley Harriers  
86:19   Tom Brew U11MTavistock3.1 
96:20   David Fallshaw U11MNewton Abbot31.4 
106:21   Ciaran Cope U11MNewton Abbot36.0 
116:25   Caitlyn Price U11WEast Cornwall29.9 
126:27   J PerryU11MErme Valley Harriers  
136:27   F GriersonU11MSidmouth RC  
146:29   A GuildfordU11MExeter Harriers  
156:32   A SmartU11WNewton Abbot AC  
166:36   Chloe Pettitt U11WNewquay & Par4.7 
176:41   Craig Moncur U11MExeter5.2 
186:43   D SpurlingU11WTamar Trotters  
196:43   Callum Aldridge U11MEast Cornwall  
206:43   A KuykenU11WExeter Harriers  
216:53   Steven Baker U13MCornwall  
227:00   Megan Webber U11WTorbay/Newton Abbot8.1 
Page: 1 2