Cornwood Challenge External Results
Cornwood
6 Aug 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10KMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
135:45   Adam Holland  SENMTavistock/votwo.co.uk Racing Team33:2133:21-2.4 
239:04   Matthew Brown  U23MErme Valley37:0835:172.8 
339:56   Mike Hansen  V50MErme Valley38:2936:228.0 
440:15   Ray Green PBV40MSaddleworth40:1540:1536.0 
541:41   John Crockford SBV55MPlymouth Coasters41:4138:5310.4 
642:23   Richard Taylor  V50MPlymouth H41:2341:2318.4 
742:51   Mark Thompson PBV40MExmouth42:5142:5133.3 
843:58   Ian Crossley  V40MErme Valley41:1538:0416.1 
944:01   David William Oliver  V45MPlymstock RR41:0840:5013.0 
1044:54   Darren Bruce SBSENMPlymouth H44:5443:5930.4 
1144:57   Steve O'Shea SENM     
1245:01   Peter Bazley  V55MTavistock41:3941:3910.9 
1345:10   Richard Roberts SBV35MTeam Bath45:1044:1813.2 
1445:14   Michael Warby SENM     
1545:18   Catherine Fewings  V45WTorbay42:0040:5836.0 
1645:29   Steve Watson  V60MErme Valley43:1143:1119.7 
1745:42   Russell Mogridge PBV45MErme Valley45:4245:426.2 
1845:49   Alex Blomley SENM     
1945:54   Lloyd Grinsted PBSENMTamar45:5445:5435.3 
2045:57   Nigel Gay SENMPlymouth Tri Club     
2146:04   John Carter  V45MPlymstock RR42:1142:1119.8 
2246:20   Gareth Peter  SENMPlymstock RR40:5040:5023.8 
2346:27   Bonny Collingborn  V55WUnattached45:1545:1521.5 
2446:43   Jo Church  V45WTamar/Police44:4644:4631.8 
2546:47   Jeff Kovacic SENM     
2646:55   Kevin Paull PBV60MErme Valley45:1745:1715.1 
2747:20   Bill Donaldson SENM     
2847:25   Michael Bonning  V45MMichelmores43:0743:0733.3 
2947:29   Freya Carlson  U23WUnattached46:4443:1515.1 
3047:37   Keith Ivey SENM     
3147:38   Stephen Blackford  V50MCity of Plymouth/Armada45:5945:5913.9 
3247:46   Matthew Golding  SENMPlymstock RR44:4143:2811.7 
3348:10   Bev Dowrick  SENWPlymstock RR44:1544:1513.0 
3448:25   Nicola Rutherford SENW     
3548:34   Shane Iles-Wright SENM     
3648:36   Neil Williams  V40MPlymouth Musketeers45:3141:5815.4 
3748:47   Paul Paskins  V50MPlymouth H44:3844:3816.5 
3849:12   Mark Livermore  V45MErme Valley44:4544:4515.1 
3949:15   Alan Donaldson SENM     
4049:29   Mark A Wotton  V50MTeignbridge48:4144:1120.5 
4149:32   Mark Colmer SENM     
4249:36   Luke Heesom  U20MPlymouth Coasters43:5943:5936.0 
4349:38   Sean Morris  V40MTamar45:1043:4922.3 
4449:52   David Mathias SBV50MPlymouth Musketeers49:5243:0621.0 
4550:18   Julian Wills  V40MMounts Bay48:3942:0225.5 
4651:11   Dan Marks  V40MErme Valley47:3747:3015.0 
4751:20   Michael Woodland  V55MErme Valley48:0247:3319.1 
4751:20   Sally Myatt  V40WTamar47:3747:3734.2 
4951:49   Steve Grills SENM     
5051:51   Sharon Stevens PBV40WPlymouth Musketeers47:0947:0936.0 
5152:03   Roger Webb  V55MSouth Devon48:2948:2918.7 
5252:05   Owen Rees SENM     
5352:07   Jamie Perrie PBSENMTamar52:0752:0736.0 
5452:20   Nikki Thomson  V40WPlymstock RR48:4948:4927.2 
5552:20   Jeremy Clark  V45MPlymstock RR49:1148:1924.5 
5652:22   Lesley Hitchen SENM     
5752:46   Roger Kitteridge  V60MPlymouth H49:1449:1434.1 
5853:20   Julian Setterington PBV45MBere Alston53:2053:2028.0 
5953:25   Sarah Horton  V40WWomens Running Network50:2049:1216.6 
6053:50   Pete Blomley SENM     
6153:50   Allan Adams SENM     
6253:54   Mike Hunot SENM     
6354:05   Tanya Alexander SENW     
6454:28   Mark Diffley SENM     
6554:33   Carol Hansen  V45WErme Valley53:2352:2819.2 
6654:38   Nick Brewer PBV35MErme Valley54:3854:3836.0 
6754:52   Ray Clarke SENM     
6855:10   Victoria Cottell SENW     
6955:18   Stephen Harris SENM     
7055:20   Kris Worden SENM     
7155:28   Patricia Thorne PBV55WPlymstock RR55:2855:2834.8 
7255:35   Andrew Crockett SBSENMUnattached55:3545:2010.0 
7355:54   John M Lee  V50MErme Valley49:2249:2236.0 
7455:58   Sharon Adams  V35WPlymouth Musketeers51:2949:0325.7 
7556:09   Claire Louise Jones PBSENWErme Valley56:0956:0934.3 
7657:19   Stephen Hill  V55MPlymouth H54:5353:2630.5 
7757:36   Philip Lee SENM     
7857:47   Graham Penn  V55MTunbridge Wells/Teignbridge49:4946:2232.8 
7957:50   Lorna Lee  V40WPlymstock RR54:5854:5836.0 
8057:50   Rachel Stephens  SENWPlymstock RR54:5853:5335.6 
8158:28   Deborah Carter  V40WPlymstock RR56:1251:5427.0 
8258:29   Colin Anderson SENM     
8358:43   Clare Featherstone  V50WPlymstock RR53:2450:4727.4 
8458:47   Tom McLean SENM     
8559:13   Victoria Hine-Haycock SENW     
8659:15   Jill Rose SBV50WPlymstock RR59:1556:4231.4 
8759:20   Donna Burke PBV45WPlymouth Musketeers56:4254:5023.0 
8859:33   Billy McKenna SENM     
8959:34   Maggie Anderson SENWStowe & Buckingham RC     
9059:42   James O'Donnell SENM     
9159:56   Sam Goss SBV35WPlymouth Musketeers59:5655:1128.8 
9260:20   Lauren Luscombe SENWUniversity of Bristol     
9360:43   Natalie Bond SENW     
9460:51   Caroline Williams  V40WPlymouth Musketeers58:3857:2326.9 
9561:42   Carol Carlson SENW     
9661:59   Michelle Wilton  SENWPlymouth Musketeers61:0861:0836.0 
9762:10   David Cruz SENM     
9862:31   Alan Penn SENM     
9962:42   Amy Scoble SENW     
10063:11   Beaumont Tunks SENM     
10163:12   Iona Oliver  V45WPlymstock RR56:1454:1930.4 
10263:22   Rosie Williams  SENWPlymstock RR57:4857:1536.0 
10363:39   Patricia Stringer SENW     
10463:42   Sarah Roberts SENW     
10564:04   Jonathan Caine SBV50MTamar64:0460:2935.9 
10664:39   Martyn Heale PBV50MTamar64:3964:3936.0 
10766:03   Sara Weston  V45WPlymouth Musketeers64:0564:0536.0 
10966:34   Chris Savery SENM     
10866:36   David Saunders SENM     
11066:49   Tim Peters SENM     
11167:32   Jackie Meakin  SENWPlymouth Musketeers59:1059:1036.0 
11267:39   Linda Luscombe PBV50WTamar67:3967:3936.0 
11368:13   Rochelle Bettinson PBU23WTamar68:1368:1336.0 
11469:59   Rebecca Staddon SENW     
11571:21   Lynda Buttifant SENW     
11676:10   Nina Shillabeer  V55WPlymstock RR67:0857:5933.0 
11782:57   Steve Neal SENM     
11882:58   Alan Jones  V60MPlymstock RR67:0767:0736.0