Erme Valley Relays (4 x 2.5M) External Results
Plymouth
2 Jul 11
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
2.5ML L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:57   Peter Waumsley V35MTamar/Royal Navy3.1 
212:59   A TodknallSENMTorbay AC A Team  
313:17   Dave Stone V40MExmouth3.3 
413:29   Richard Drage V50MTavistock/South West Vets5.9 
513:35   L HoneySENMErme Valley Harriers A  
613:37   A CaunterSENMTeignbridge Trotters A  
713:43   Mark Budge U20MEast Cornwall30.9 
813:47   N BellanySENMFarah Away  
913:50   Stephen Gentle SENMEast Cornwall19.2 
1014:00   I LidburySENMPingu & the Fish  
1114:11   J DuffieldSENMSouth Devon AC  
1214:13   Adam Miller V35MExmouth1.3 
1314:16   Richard Lee V40MTamar33.9 
1414:27   Stephen Burns V45MCity of Plymouth3.5 
1514:40   D Abdugadir-ArbabSENMPlymouth Harriers A  
1614:45   N EinchombeV40MSouth West Road Runners  
1714:49   Russell Quew V40MPlymouth H13.5 
1814:55   Catherine Newman V45WExmouth6.7 
1915:00   A MurphySENMDerriford Bone Setters 2  
2015:09   Alan Hoskin SENMErme Valley18.3 
2115:12   Mike Eveleigh V55MTeignbridge29.8 
2215:14   Vincent Langdon V40MSouth Devon10.9 
2315:20   Marc Doyle SENMEast Cornwall8.7 
2415:24   Mark Andrews V50MEast Cornwall14.0 
2515:26   S BarkerSENMTeighbridge Trotters B  
2615:34   Jane Allison V35WPlymouth H7.7 
2715:36   Revis Crowle V45WEast Cornwall9.2 
2815:45   Wendy Urban V45WTorbay14.6 
2916:00   Emma Lake V35WErme Valley7.2 
3016:01   David Wright V50MExmouth20.7 
3116:14   Hadleigh James Davies V35MTorbay13.7 
3216:14   R WalterSENMDerriford Bone Setters  
3316:21   Ian Crossley V40MErme Valley14.0 
3416:25   Lewis Jones V60MSouth West RR10.6 
3516:31   Stuart Ivison V40MPlymouth H27.4 
3616:35   Jennifer Burton V35WSouth West RR33.2 
3716:39   L BaileySENWTeignbridge Trotters  
3816:42   Jon Lake V50MErme Valley34.4 
3916:48   Steve Watson V60MErme Valley17.3 
4016:57   Daniel Murdoch SENMRoman Gladiators16.6 
4117:09   Ian Dabbs V40MNewton Abbot30.4 
4217:38   B ElliotSENMEast Cornwall Harriers C  
4317:59   Dan Marks V40MErme Valley15.3 
4418:15   Ray Taylor V55MTamar36.0 
4518:16   Mark Pearson V35MPlymouth Musketeers20.4 
4618:17   Fiona Phelps V40WTamar15.6 
4718:22   P JamesSENMErme Valley Harriers 'C'  
4818:36   David Hyde V65MTorbay34.1 
4918:47   Dawn Teed V45WExmouth17.2 
5019:16   Karen Eccles V50WPlymouth H15.7 
5119:17   S SheperdSENMSouth Devon AC  
5219:31   Katy Mogridge V45WErme Valley21.6 
5319:39   Stanley Mason V55MExmouth32.2 
5419:40   C HansV35WPlymouth Harriers  
5519:44   Mary Goulden V35WTeignbridge31.2 
5619:46   Marsha Garrard V35WTeignbridge34.9 
5719:53   Rachel Williams V45WSouth Devon35.5 
5820:32   Karen Sims V40WEast Cornwall23.7 
5920:51   B BangaruSENMPML Concorde  
6021:00   L SaxtiV60MInstinctively Sporty  
6121:09   Claire Gillard V50WNewton Abbot17.5 
6221:21   R HamblinSENMTamar Trotters  
6322:18   Ruth Terry U17WErme Valley31.2 
6422:33   A WakehamSENMPlymouth Harriers  
2.5ML L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:12   P MonaghanSENMTorbay AC A Team  
213:46   Robert Ellis SENMPlymouth H6.2 
313:47   C SabineSENMTamar Trotters  
413:51   M CroninSENMFarah Away  
513:55   C ChampionSENMTavistock  
614:09   Justin Smith SENMPlymouth H7.7 
714:11   Lee Turner SENMTorbay-0.6 
814:13   O MorrisU20MEast Cornwall Harriers U18 Boys  
914:16   Mike Musgrove V40MExmouth1.2 
1014:19   Tim Hardy U17MSouth Devon23.7 
1114:20   Tim Vialls V45MSouth West RR4.4 
1214:33   Richard Wallace SENMErme Valley15.1 
1314:39   Steve Baker V50MTamar/South West Vets19.1 
1414:39   N StevensSENMTeighbridge Trotters B  
1514:41   Ian John Langler SENMTeignbridge16.4 
1614:49   Mike Hansen V50MErme Valley7.2 
1715:16   Jason Shipton V40MTamar10.0 
1815:25   Neil A Downer V40MSouth Devon14.3 
1915:29   Tim Short V45MPlymouth H31.9 
2015:32   Liam Gallantry U17MEast Cornwall6.7 
2115:37   Edward Varcoe SENMPlymouth H10.4 
2215:40   A FurgusonSENMErme Valley Harriers 'C'  
2315:45   A ShawSENMExmouth Harriers  
2415:48   Lisa Souch V35WSouth West RR33.8 
2516:15   Russell Mogridge V45MErme Valley6.7 
2616:20   Lee Crocker SENMEast Cornwall18.6 
2716:33   Marnie Tocknell SENWTorbay36.0 
2816:38   Keiran Dore V55MNewton Abbot35.2 
2916:54   Emma Dupain SENWExmouth29.2 
3017:00   David Backway SENMExmouth35.8 
3117:04   P SchneppV60MSouth West Road Runners  
3217:05   Phil Lord V35MErme Valley32.2 
3317:11   C MurphySENMDerriford Bone Setters 2  
3417:13   Mark Peckings SENMRoman Gladiators14.7 
3517:19   Larry Clarke V60MTamar36.0 
3617:29   Louise Gregg V35WTamar12.8 
3717:30   Mike Jayes V55MErme Valley36.0 
3817:48   Dave Eveleigh V55MExmouth14.1 
3917:54   Karen Mahoney V40WEast Cornwall28.2 
4018:18   Sarah Schutte SENWTeignbridge22.1 
4118:20   Raymond Wilson V60MTorbay15.8 
4218:41   Jamie Husband SENMEast Cornwall18.7 
4318:44   Lauren Anning U20WErme Valley/Armada9.6 
4418:47   M LewisSENMPlymouth Musketeers  
4518:55   Raymood Goodright V60MEast Cornwall18.5 
4619:07   Kristine Taylor V45WSouth Devon26.8 
4719:14   B HolroydSENMDerriford Bone Setters  
4819:23   Vicky Murphy SENWPlymouth H27.9 
4919:28   J NisonV35WPlymouth Harriers  
5019:38   Carol Hansen V45WErme Valley19.9 
5119:42   Dave Fox V60MErme Valley36.0 
5220:24   Katrina Duignan V45WTeignbridge36.0 
5320:30   H FindlaySENMPML Concorde  
5420:31   E BesfordV50MTeighbridge Trotters  
5520:38   Joan Mason V50WExmouth23.0 
5620:54   Claire Louise Jones SENWErme Valley34.5 
5721:35   Nicola Portus V35WNewton Abbot36.0 
5821:39   O RylesV60MInstinctively Sporty  
5921:58   B HutchingSENMSouth Devon AC  
6022:08   Ann Marshall V50WPlymouth H19.3 
6122:09   J BillyardV35WTeignbridge Trotters  
6222:17   Lynne Budge V40WEast Cornwall36.0 
6322:51   C CassidySENMPlymouth Harriers  
6423:46   A StreetSENMPingu & the Fish  
2.5ML L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:27    P GreggSENMTamar Trotters  
213:31   N HolmesV40MErme Valley Harriers A  
313:36   Tony Symons V50MTavistock/South West Vets18.1 
413:42   Kevin Dyke SENMUnattached27.0 
513:46   S BrookesV40MTamar Trotters  
614:06   S SimsU20MEast Cornwall Harriers U18 Boys  
714:09   R HeartSENMTorbay AC A Team  
814:14   James Mogridge U23MErme Valley0.2 
914:25   Jonathan Pressling SENMSouth Devon33.9 
1014:33   J FurgusonSENMPlymouth AC  
1114:36   Matt Hall SENMPlymouth H18.1 
1214:37   Simon Boobyer SENMTeignbridge35.9 
1314:37   Mark Budge U20MEast Cornwall30.9 
1414:39   Andy Jones V45MSouth West RR25.3 
1514:51   Nigel Fenn V35MTorbay12.7 
1614:58   Ian Littlewood SENMEast Cornwall3.2 
1715:24   Paul Arrowsmith SENMEast Cornwall8.5 
1815:24   Justin Smith SENMPlymouth H7.7 
1915:24   M ThompsonSENMExmouth Harriers  
2015:26   Richard Bishop V40MExmouth10.3 
2115:38   Karen Cook V50WSouth West RR10.1 
2215:41   G ClarkSENMTeighbridge Trotters B  
2315:44   J ParrSENMPingu & the Fish  
2415:47   Craig MacAlpine V40MErme Valley11.1 
2515:53   Simon Johnson V40MSouth Devon29.3 
2616:05   J SwiftSENWErme Valley Harriers  
2716:06   Scott Dabbs U15MNewton Abbot36.0 
2816:19   Alan Williams SENMTamar8.3 
2916:38    N ettitV60MTamar Trotters  
3016:47   Caroline Pleasence SENWExmouth9.9 
3116:50   Jenny Nash V45WEast Cornwall8.9 
3216:57   James Payne SENMRoman Gladiators11.6 
3317:11   W TaylorV50MTeighbridge Trotters  
3417:20   Andrew Sims V45MEast Cornwall11.9 
3517:22   Paul Paskins V50MPlymouth H17.7 
3617:27   Terry Oldham V55MExmouth28.3 
3717:32   Neil Williams V40MPlymouth Musketeers16.2 
3817:37   Nigel Dupain V55MExmouth18.3 
3917:51   C TaylorSENMDerriford Bone Setters  
4018:09   Kevin Paull V60MErme Valley13.6 
4118:10   Maggie Bunting V40WTamar16.5 
4218:20   Robert Millward V60MSouth West RR30.5 
4318:23   R CellSENWNewton Abbot AC  
4418:24   C KellySENMPlymouth Harriers  
4518:35   W KumarSENMDerriford Bone Setters 2  
4618:35   Stacey Spencer SENWPlymouth H36.0 
4718:35   N McMannV50MErme Valley Harriers  
4818:43   Linda Trebilcock V50WPlymouth H15.9 
4918:45   Lorraine Gilson V50WExmouth34.7 
5018:49   Amy Roberts SENWTorbay36.0 
5119:12   Sharon A Bowman V45WTeignbridge21.9 
5219:16   Caroline Clark V40WTeignbridge29.1 
5319:37   Nicola Bray V45WPlymouth H36.0 
5419:38   T DuncanSENWErme Valley Harriers  
5520:04   Andrew Park V60MTorbay25.7 
5620:06   John M Lee V50MErme Valley36.0 
5720:06   K BellV35WSouth Devon AC  
5820:35   A QueirosSENMPML Concorde  
5920:50   Eleanor Taylor V50WTeignbridge20.0 
6021:08   Myra Mckay V60WErme Valley36.0 
6122:02   Mike Lee V65MErme Valley36.0 
6222:06   L HendersonSENMSouth Devon AC  
6323:43   David Ryles V60MInstinctive Sports36.0 
6424:07   Susan Craze V35WEast Cornwall36.0 
2.5ML L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:00   K StoneSENMFarah Away  
212:03   Jim Cole SENMTavistock-2.1 
312:55   Lee Turner SENMTorbay-0.6 
413:17   Matthew Bradley SENMCity of Plymouth0.8 
513:28   Andrew Perry V40MErme Valley3.4 
613:34   J CarnellU20MEast Cornwall Harriers U18 Boys  
713:35   Matthew Brown U23MErme Valley2.3 
813:36   P WalmsleySENMTamar Trotters  
1013:45   Daryl Milford V35MTeignbridge4.7 
913:45   Nick Chislett SENMTamar35.0 
1114:03   S SabineV40MTamar Trotters  
1214:12   L PullenSENMEast Cornwall Harriers A  
1314:15   P ThomasV40MSouth West Road Runners  
1414:20   Darren Walker V35MPlymouth H20.4 
1514:22   James Dent V35MSouth Devon9.2 
1614:29   Jamie Palmer V40MExmouth-1.0 
1714:34   Hugh Marsden V50MExmouth6.4 
1814:59   Alison McEwing U23WErme Valley6.4 
1915:00   Robert Leeke V40MSouth Devon5.6 
2015:03   Jonathan Roddy SENMPlymouth H27.5 
2115:04   M HallSENMPingu & the Fish  
2215:06   Lucy Commander SENWSouth West RR5.5 
2315:17   B RussellSENMPML Concorde  
2415:28   Martin Chalk U20MEast Cornwall36.0 
2515:29   John Pugsley V60MSouth West RR27.9 
2615:29   Ami Yetton SENWPlymouth H6.2 
2715:31   James Spencer SENMRoman Gladiators9.3 
2815:38   Guy Boswell V45MPlymouth Musketeers10.2 
2915:46   Paul Wilsmore V60MTamar26.7 
3015:47   Chris Ullman V40MEast Cornwall7.2 
3115:58   Ewan David Lake V35MErme Valley8.7 
3216:12   Ellie Dominey SENWExmouth5.4 
3316:34   Scott Jordan V35MExmouth13.5 
3416:41   Marc Doyle SENMEast Cornwall8.7 
3516:46   Tom Hansen U15MErme Valley35.1 
3616:50   Emma Sidebotham SENWTeignbridge36.0 
3716:51   Stephen Wilbraham V40MTorbay9.5 
3816:53   Roger Hales V45MTeignbridge13.4 
3917:02   G WatsonV50MTeighbridge Trotters  
4017:03   Ken Summers V60MErme Valley11.8 
4117:06   H FrowSENMDerriford Bone Setters 2  
4217:16   Mark Livermore V45MErme Valley16.4 
4317:25   Emma Dupain SENWExmouth29.2 
4417:33   Carl Bennett V35MNewton Abbot23.0 
4517:34   Claire Davidson V40WEast Cornwall13.3 
4617:41   N JagodinskiSENMDerriford Bone Setters  
4717:57   Jacki Woon V45WTeignbridge14.5 
4818:10   R RylesV60MInstinctively Sporty  
4918:24   Ray Brown V60MTorbay20.0 
5018:30   K ComerSENMExmouth Harriers  
5118:37   Helen Roper V35WTamar21.3 
5218:43   Nicola MacPhail V40WPlymouth H30.9 
5319:21   Jeanne Smith V40WNewton Abbot25.2 
5419:36   S O'CarollV50MErme Valley Harriers  
5519:51   Valerie J Mcclean V40WSouth Devon26.1 
5619:52   M OstleV45WPlymouth Harriers  
5719:58   Tessa J Hearfield V55WTorbay18.9 
5820:11   Sharon Terry V50WErme Valley22.7 
Page: 1 2