West Yorkshire League External Results
Cleckheaton
6 Jul 11
800 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.9   Emerson James  U13MHalifax2:19.912:00.012.8 
22:28.8   Edward Dunbavin  U13MWakefield2:24.72:15.4029.0 
32:30.9   George Orton PBU13MHolmfirth/Leeds City2:30.92:28.3435.1 
42:32.1   Callum Hamilton  U13MLongwood2:29.82:29.836.0 
52:32.8   Kieran Lazenby  U13MPudsey & Bramley2:30.12:01.717.4 
62:33.5   Joseph Ambler PBU13MRothwell2:33.52:18.2511.8 
72:36.4   Lewis Schofield  U13MPontefract2:33.772:33.7736.0 
82:39.2   Ben Thompson  U13MSkyrac2:36.852:27.922.8 
800 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:37.2   James Clark PBU13MLongwood2:37.22:09.015.8 
22:39.4   Isaac Shepherd PBU13MHolmfirth2:39.42:39.430.1 
32:44.2   Tobin Rhodes  U13MSpenborough2:41.412:09.574.9 
42:45.3   Joseph Beadsley  U13MHalifax2:41.332:41.3336.0 
52:47.3   Alex Wyke-Ulliott PBU13MRothwell2:47.32:11.094.5 
62:55.2   Carter Bower-Stead  U13MWakefield2:48.32:35.436.0 
72:58.7   William Moreno  U13MLongwood2:49.162:49.1636.0 
83:08.7   Caius Lee  U13MSpenborough2:57.02:36.2231.7 
93:11.1   Tom Lloyd PBU13MSelby3:11.13:11.136.0 
103:23.1   Rowan French U13MBing    
800 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:53.1   Pauline Hall PBU13WSkyrac2:49.52:25.9620.3 
22:55.8   Rachel White SBU13WCity of York2:55.82:45.4719.5 
33:03.5   Georgia Smith-Calvert PBU13WSpenborough3:03.52:54.020.5 
43:09.2   Louise Chapman  U13WHalifax3:03.92:58.9536.0 
53:11.4   Talia Johnson U13WHolm    
63:22.0   Claudia Smith-Calvert U13WSpen    
800 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.4   Megan Berriman PBU13WHalifax2:32.42:26.731.5 
22:34.7   Olivia Sykes  U13WHolmfirth2:30.722:13.232.8 
32:34.7   Ashton Greenwood  U13WSpenborough2:24.32:18.5821.2 
42:43.7   Molly Palmer  U13WPudsey & Bramley2:37.52:37.536.0 
52:46.7   Amy Francis PBU13WSkyrac2:46.452:22.556.8 
62:47.1   Aimee Easton PBU13WRothwell2:47.12:30.022.6 
72:48.2   Alice Linaker  U13WCity of York2:44.702:29.288.2 
82:56.7   Daisy Mae Smith  U13WHolmfirth2:55.552:50.433.8 
 
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:29.2   John Convery SBV45MWakefield4:29.24:26.01.5 
24:34.9   Simon Bolland  U20MSpenborough/Kirklees4:33.134:12.90.0 
34:55.4   Adam Brooks  U20MSkyrac4:53.334:49.412.7 
1500 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:34.9   Edan Whitelaw  U15MHalifax4:25.624:16.2017.0 
24:35.6   Jack Allison PBU15MLeeds City4:35.64:05.91-1.2 
34:36.3   Sam Convery  U15MWakefield4:32.64:19.5619.3 
44:38.7   William Ingram  U15MWakefield4:30.854:19.6510.6 
54:44.6   Ben Read PBU15MWakefield4:44.63:59.82-1.5 
64:45.6   Lewis Crank  U15MLongwood4:42.54:34.431.7 
74:47.7   George Heppinstall PBU15MWakefield4:46.284:46.2823.9 
85:02.0   Aaron Arthur  U15MHolmfirth4:56.624:56.6236.0 
95:02.7   Daniel Beadsley PBU15MHalifax5:02.75:02.736.0 
105:03.1   James Anthoney SBU15MSpenborough5:03.14:23.15.6 
1500 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:05.6   James Habergham  U15MHalifax5:05.063:56.12-3.0 
25:11.6   Eddie Hinchliffe  U15MHolmfirth5:07.554:36.7912.8 
35:15.4   Josh Brown PBU15MRothwell5:07.54:35.6117.5 
45:24.2   Harry Mallinson  U15MWakefield5:17.74:42.813.3 
55:26.5   Andrew Jones  U15MWakefield5:21.285:11.7731.0 
65:30.4   Charlie Birro PBU15MHalifax5:21.995:16.0335.8 
75:31.2   William Collumb  U15MRothwell5:23.774:13.950.1 
85:32.5   Nathaniel Stock PBU15MLongwood5:32.54:38.512.0 
95:40.6   Glenn Aspindle PBU15MSpenborough5:40.64:53.7611.8 
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:24.3   James Saxton PBU17MWakefield/Ackworth4:11.53:58.03-2.9 
24:26.7   Benjamin Pye  U17MWetherby4:25.24:14.119.9 
34:30.9   Oliver Watson  U17MPudsey & Bramley4:26.324:22.5012.7 
44:46.3   Christopher Hampson  U17MSpenborough4:44.24:34.436.0 
54:48.3   Nathaniel Welsby PBU17MHarrogate4:48.34:48.333.4 
64:54.0   Liam Slater PBU17MLongwood4:54.04:44.3435.9 
75:01.4   Robert Hinchliffe-Smith  U17MHolmfirth4:54.34:32.754.7 
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:14.3   Emma Inglis PBSENWSkyrac5:10.815:07.1117.2 
25:27.5   Alice Lightfoot SBU20WWakefield5:27.55:11.636.0 
35:34.7   Jodie Gregorczyk  U23WLeeds City5:17.34:51.912.3 
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:58.1   Sophie Woollin PBU15WWakefield4:58.14:58.132.9 
25:00.4   Chloe Fitton PBU15WWakefield5:00.45:00.435.2 
35:05.4   Rebecca Firth  U15WWakefield4:52.704:39.0828.6 
45:07.3   Louise Redmond PBU15WHalifax5:07.35:05.3423.7 
55:11.8   Sophie Spencer  U15WHolmfirth5:10.465:08.7019.8 
65:14.4   Molly Traviss PBU15WHalifax5:14.14:54.9224.5 
75:30.0   Regan Smith SBU15WHalifax5:30.05:21.336.0 
85:30.6   Faye Beckett PBU15WWakefield5:30.64:51.59.6 
95:31.1   Lucy Ireland PBU15WHarrogate5:31.15:30.4623.0 
105:31.3   Jasmine Laidler  U15WRothwell5:27.355:02.3415.8 
115:31.3   Jodie Mather-Hunter PBU15WWetherby5:31.35:31.332.4 
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.0   Kate Harris PBU17WCity of York4:59.04:52.6923.8 
24:59.1   Hannah Brown  U17WSkyrac4:57.64:50.863.2 
35:04.8   Emma Wilkinson SBU17WSpenborough4:58.174:38.7624.1 
45:06.4   Connie O'Neill SBU17WCity of York4:58.04:58.034.0 
55:09.1   Jaye Riley SBU17WSkyrac5:09.14:59.328.3 
65:10.1   Ruby Sykes PBU17WHolmfirth5:10.14:49.824.4 
75:13.8   Bethany Ellis  U17WSpenborough4:58.504:54.3226.4 
85:24.3   Libby Greatorex SBU17WWakefield5:24.35:03.713.8 
95:26.7   Molly Keefe  U17WSkyrac5:24.855:09.5315.6 
105:40.0   Mollie Flannery SBU17WSpenborough5:40.05:06.3512.8 
115:45.5   Kirsty Leih  U17WLongwood5:43.915:43.9134.6 
125:49.4   Ellie Dooley  U17WHyde Park Harriers/Leeds City5:36.895:36.8933.5 
136:25.0   Claire Shepherd  U17WSkyrac6:20.786:06.3318.9 
146:37.9   Daisy Agar  U17WSkyrac6:32.866:31.5736.0