National Junior League Central Division External Results
Tipton
29 May 11
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.5   Chris Pickering  U20MSolihull & Small Heath2:00.62:00.635.3 
22:06.1   Thomas Trow-Poole SBU20MHalesowen2:06.12:03.836.0 
32:06.9   Josh Burrows  U17MTelford AC2:01.21:56.598.8 
42:14.1   Andrew Mason PBU17MDudley & Stourbridge2:12.32:12.330.3 
52:14.8   Jamie Pratt PBU17MWolverhampton & Bilston2:14.82:05.826.5 
800 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.5   Joe Donkin PBU17MHalesowen2:10.52:05.94.8 
22:12.5   Eoin Corr PBU17MSolihull & Small Heath2:09.82:01.925.7 
32:19.8   Dylan Hyde  U17MWolverhampton & Bilston2:18.82:18.836.0 
800 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.6   Kay Oakley  U17WWolverhampton & Bilston2:20.52:17.822.5 
22:32.2   Joanne Fogarty PBU17WTelford AC2:32.22:32.236.0 
32:34.3   Katie Harper  U23WTipton2:30.92:23.236.0 
42:36.6   Mollie Parsons SBU17WHalesowen2:35.12:34.836.0 
800 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.0   Abigail Aulton-Moore PBU17WWolverhampton & Bilston2:29.82:29.836.0 
22:40.9   Sophie Page PBU17WHalesowen2:40.92:40.934.7 
33:16.2   Naomi Farquharson PBU20WTelford AC3:16.23:16.236.0 
 
1500 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:27.8   Jordan Smith  U20MDudley & Stourbridge4:17.564:08.3420.6 
24:28.4   Josh Burrows  U17MTelford AC4:25.04:13.38.8 
34:29.1   Luke Vine  U17MTipton4:24.23:54.83.4 
44:32.6   Max Parker SBU17MHalesowen4:29.54:14.317.4 
54:36.1   Jack Machin PBU17MWolverhampton & Bilston4:35.24:35.228.3 
65:08.3   Daniel Guest PBU20MSolihull & Small Heath5:08.35:08.336.0 
1500 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:32.0   Lee Whitehouse SBU20MTipton4:32.04:22.5832.8 
24:33.7   Thomas Trow-Poole  U20MHalesowen4:27.84:18.136.0 
34:47.3   Christopher Brookes  U17MWolverhampton & Bilston4:31.04:31.027.0 
45:13.0   Alex Ashfield PBU17MDudley & Stourbridge5:00.34:47.516.4 
1500 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:58.9   Megan Blake PBU17WSolihull & Small Heath4:55.54:52.917.4 
25:03.4   Ailish Craig  U17WTipton4:55.84:55.816.9 
35:19.6   Paige Campion  U17WWolverhampton & Bilston5:16.65:00.228.2 
45:34.2   Ellie Bryan PBU17WTelford AC5:29.65:29.632.9 
55:37.2   Mollie Parsons  U17WHalesowen5:24.05:24.036.0 
1500 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:43.0   Joanne Fogarty  U17WTelford AC5:24.35:24.336.0 
25:48.1   Rebekah Warren SBU17WWolverhampton & Bilston5:46.65:32.528.8 
36:38.2   Natalie Davies PBU20WTipton6:38.26:38.236.0 
46:56.1   Hayley Betts SBU20WHalesowen6:56.15:21.536.0 
 
3000 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:24.1   Daniel Cleary SBU20MHalesowen9:11.29:11.25.3 
29:42.6   Daniel Rebeiro PBU20MSolihull & Small Heath9:42.69:38.25.6 
310:13.5   Rhys Furlong PBU17MTelford AC10:13.59:47.75.2 
3000 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:37.0   Jenni Ward PBU20WSolihull & Small Heath10:37.010:37.032.2 
212:28.8   Rebekah Warren PBU17WWolverhampton & Bilston12:14.012:07.428.8 
312:49.7   Samantha Fogarty  U17WTelford AC12:33.512:33.536.0 
3000 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
113:11.7   Chloe Murphy SBU20WTelford AC13:11.711:49.2136.0