National Junior League Itchen Division External Results
Bournemouth
1 May 11
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.0   Christopher Ladhams SBU20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:56.341:56.3425.1 
22:02.6   Nick Thorn PBU20MCity of Portsmouth1:59.61:59.627.2 
32:03.0   Chris Spinks  U20MHavant1:58.011:57.250.1 
42:04.2   Kieran Silsby PBU20MBrighton & Hove2:01.42:01.43.1 
52:08.0   Oliver Teenan PBU20MBournemouth/Exeter Uni2:07.222:07.221.3 
62:16.5   Oliver Pickersgill PBU17MChichester2:16.52:16.536.0 
800 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.4   Darren Carr PBU20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:03.02:00.6121.9 
22:10.2   Alex Rice PBU20MBrighton & Hove2:08.42:08.436.0 
32:11.4   Declan Toth  U17MBournemouth2:07.31:58.3514.4 
42:18.0   Christopher Tollet PBU20MCity of Portsmouth2:18.02:18.04.0 
52:26.2   Greg Smith  U17MChichester2:14.02:05.924.7 
800 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.6   Jenny Helyar  U17WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:23.92:18.1921.7 
22:37.2   Grace Crumplin SBU20WIsle of Wight2:36.582:32.0023.6 
32:43.4   Charlie Carter  U20WCity of Portsmouth2:33.02:30.436.0 
42:49.6   Issie Kidson PBU20WSouthampton2:49.62:49.636.0 
800 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.1   Sarah Johnson PBU20WHavant2:38.12:38.136.0 
 
1500 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:19.8   Harrison Curling  U17MIsle of Wight4:12.143:58.1719.9 
24:21.3   Martin Campbell PBU20MSouthampton4:17.904:17.9032.1 
34:24.5   Alex Rice SBU20MBrighton & Hove4:24.54:22.636.0 
44:26.2   Jamie Grose PBU17MBournemouth4:18.53:53.05-2.7 
54:42.0   Jamie Moore  U20MChichester4:28.64:25.8524.1 
1500 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:48.3   Ed Porter PBU20MChichester4:48.34:48.329.5 
24:49.7   Tom Proctor PBU17MIsle of Wight4:49.74:49.736.0 
34:49.9   Lewis Bertrand-Shelton PBU20MBrighton & Hove4:49.94:49.936.0 
44:52.5   Brendan Kirkton PBU17MBournemouth4:52.54:22.025.0 
55:44.4   Paul Warn  U17MSouthampton5:14.54:55.7311.0 
1500 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:57.3   Mhairi-Clair Stewart PBU20WSouthampton4:57.34:57.336.0 
25:04.1   Carla Plowden-Roberts PBU17WIsle of Wight4:55.744:39.0513.1 
35:05.8   Georgina Warner PBU17WChichester5:02.65:02.627.8 
45:32.4   Angel Collins  U20WLewes5:04.14:44.034.9 
55:47.2   Charlie Carter  U20WCity of Portsmouth5:41.395:41.3936.0 
1500 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:58.6   Daena Bennett  U17WSouthampton4:50.04:49.7531.0 
25:07.1   Amy Bream PBU20WHavant5:07.14:58.315.2 
 
3000 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:23.8   Kieran Silsby PBU20MBrighton & Hove9:13.39:13.33.1 
29:26.9   Toby Smith PBU17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants9:03.068:35.41-0.2 
310:05.4   Ed Porter PBU20MChichester10:05.410:05.429.5 
411:27.4   Paul Warn  U17MSouthampton11:04.010:47.711.0 
511:40.5   Jonathan Cooper U20MHavant    
3000 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:35.5   Tom Watson  U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants9:20.089:20.0825.2 
210:35.2   Lewis Bertrand-Shelton PBU20MBrighton & Hove10:18.2710:18.2736.0 
3000 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
113:18.2   Issie Kidson PBU20WSouthampton12:25.112:25.136.0