National Junior League Itchen Division External Results
Portsmouth
10 Jul 11
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.3   Nick Thorn  U20MCity of Portsmouth1:59.61:59.629.8 
22:03.3   Chris Spinks  U20MHavant1:58.011:57.25-1.9 
32:04.9   Tom Butcher  U17MGuildford & Godalming2:04.841:57.139.3 
42:06.0   Martin Campbell  U20MSouthampton2:02.82:02.834.6 
52:08.4   Alex Rice PBU20MBrighton & Hove2:08.42:08.436.0 
62:12.6   Joshua King  U17MBournemouth2:04.691:57.33-0.8 
72:19.6   Greg Smith PBU17MChichester2:14.02:05.927.3 
800 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.4   Josh Freed  U17MBrighton & Hove2:07.682:07.689.9 
22:10.3   Rory Bevis PBU17MCity of Portsmouth2:10.042:02.810.3 
800 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.6   Lucy Thraves PBU17WChichester2:27.42:27.45.0 
22:31.2   Amy Bream  U20WHavant2:29.22:21.2816.7 
32:33.0   Charlie Carter SBU20WCity of Portsmouth2:33.02:30.436.0 
42:39.3   Laura Seaman  U17WSouthampton2:23.452:22.8727.1 
52:44.6   Rachel Titheradge SBU20WBrighton & Hove2:41.532:37.212.7 
800 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.7   Beth Garland  U17WChichester2:31.52:23.51.8 
22:48.3   Grace Crumplin  U20WHavant/Isle of Wight2:36.582:32.0026.1 
32:57.8   Issie Kidson  U20WSouthampton2:49.62:49.636.0 
 
1500 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:07.1   Aaron Bennett PBU20MSouthampton/Cardiff Met Uni4:07.13:59.68-1.4 
24:14.5   Stephen Reid  U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:09.364:07.43-0.4 
34:17.5   Nick Thorn PBU20MCity of Portsmouth4:17.54:12.829.8 
44:24.7   Matthew Gordon  U20MHavant4:15.703:59.19-1.7 
54:32.3   Alex Rice  U20MBrighton & Hove4:24.54:22.636.0 
64:50.2   Callum Adams PBU17MChichester4:50.24:50.236.0 
74:55.3   Brendan Kirkton  U17MBournemouth4:52.54:22.027.5 
1500 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:18.6   Toby Smith  U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:11.63:58.71-1.0 
24:40.5   Rory Bevis  U17MCity of Portsmouth4:28.24:17.810.3 
34:51.0   Josh Freed  U17MBrighton & Hove4:40.04:40.09.9 
45:12.3   Greg Smith PBU17MChichester5:12.35:12.327.3 
55:35.2   Paul Warn  U17MSouthampton5:14.54:55.7313.2 
1500 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:01.1   Carla Plowden-Roberts  U17WIsle of Wight4:55.744:39.0515.7 
25:03.6   Charlotte Chalwin  U17WBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:54.304:54.303.4 
35:04.1   Angel Collins PBU20WLewes5:04.14:44.037.4 
45:05.1   Georgina Warner  U17WChichester5:02.65:02.630.1 
55:24.7   Mhairi-Clair Srewart U20WSoton    
1500 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:05.4   Lucy Thraves PBU17WChichester5:05.45:05.45.0 
25:48.3   Rachel Titheradge  U20WBrighton & Hove5:16.25:03.212.7 
36:20.6   Issie Kidson PBU20WSouthampton6:20.66:20.636.0 
 
3000 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:55.5   Alexander Teuten  U20MCity of Portsmouth/Imperial College8:46.28:12.37-5.6 
29:31.6   Kieran Silsby  U20MBrighton & Hove9:13.39:13.34.8 
39:35.0   Joseph Arundel  U17MBournemouth9:32.329:21.63.1 
410:16.0   Callum Adams PBU17MChichester10:16.010:16.036.0 
510:42.7   Amarpal Gill  U17MSouthampton10:31.210:24.533.5 
610:48.0   Tom Proctor PBU17MIsle of Wight10:48.010:48.036.0 
3000 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:40.7   Joshua King  U17MBournemouth9:28.599:14.46-0.8 
211:04.0   Paul Warn SBU17MSouthampton11:04.010:47.713.2 
311:20.8   Jonathan Cooper U20MHavant    
3000 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:48.0   Rachel Titheradge PBU20WBrighton & Hove11:48.011:12.4012.7 
212:08.0   Georgina Warner  U17WChichester11:18.011:16.4030.1